We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
BMX Canada Grands
Rider Results
Canadian Grands Prerace
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RIKO KANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 1 MATTHEW OAKLEY, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 1 LANDON MCLEAN, SURREY, BC
- 1 SOPHIA ALT, FAIRBANKS, AK
- 1 CODY LEFTERUK, LANGLEY, BC
- 1 CARTER WILCOX, COURTENAY, BC
- 1 JADEN BUTLER, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KHYBER BUTLER, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 1 SAMSON ERB, KELOWNA, BC
- 1 ARIE ARMSTRONG, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GAGE HONEYSETT, COURTENAY, BC
- 1 PEYTON TABER, NORTH END RACING, ENDERBY, BC
- 1 SILAS SPENCER, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 1 ETHAN KENNEDY, ROSEDALE, BC
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 QUINN REILING, BOMBSHELL, SHERWOOD PARK, AB
- 2 LOGAN LEE, BOMBSHELL / AVENT CYCLE, CALGARY, AB
- 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 5 MAYA GADBOIS, NO EXCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 6 LEO FOGEL, MOM AND DAD, VERNON, BC
- 7 ALLIE MCLEAN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KATE SIFFORD, GOODYEAR RACWAY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 BRIONY FOKKENS, TRI-FORM CONCRETE LTD, BLACK DIAMOND, AB
- 3 EMMA ROBBESCHEUTEN, JOYRIDE 150, BROOKLIN, ON
- 4 NICOLE MCLEOD, INSPIRE BMX, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
7-8 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT(WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, FACTORY ORCA/BOMBSHELL, KINGSTON, WA
- 2 BENNETT STEARNS, CALGARY, AB
- 3 MAXIMUS LUYSTERBORGHS, RBR/RIFT/BOMBSHELL, PORTLAND, OR
9-10 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NOLAN REILING, BOMBSHELL, SHERWOOD PARK, AB
- 2 MASON PIKE, COCHRANE, AB
- 3 MAXWELL LEE, BOMBSHELL / AVENT CYCLE, CALGARY, AB
- 4 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
- 5 CHARLES GADBOIS, NO EXCUES, SAUGUS, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK FOSTER, CALGARY, AB
- 2 ISAAC BABER, KDM ALBERTA, AIRDRIE, AB
- 3 BRAYDEN HARPER, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 4 LUCAS RYALL, TRACKSIDE BMX, MISSION, BC
- 5 KAIDEN CLEROUX, CRISP BROS INC, CAYLEY, AB
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 3 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 ABBY MCDOWELL, ROYSTON, BC
- 3 BREE MCCORMACK, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER MANSON, KUAHARA, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 2 LANA KUYVENHOVEN, TUFF GURLZ, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 JODY HALLETT, WHISTLER, BC
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RONAN GOW, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 TAYLAN(CHOMPY) BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 3 GAVIN WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DOM THE DOMINATOR BUCH, FACTORY ORCA/BOMBSHELL, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 GAGE CARSON, KID DYNAMITE ALBERTA, AIRDRIE, AB
- 3 LUCAS CLOSE, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC
- 4 TYSON VAN OVERSCHOT, YESS DEVO, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 MADDEN WOOD, NANAIMO, BC
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAMIEN COMEAU, THE BIKEMASTER, SNOQUALMIE, WA
- 2 JAYCE JOHNSON, BMXELITE, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 DREW SOLMES, DESTROYER RACING, VERNON, BC
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, THE BIKEMASTER, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 2 ASHTON (THE FIREBALL) DUTY, THE BIKEMASTER, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 3 BRODY MCLEAN, OSOYOOS, BC
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM FINCH, BELLINGHAM, WA
- 2 ATLEY CARSON, KID DYNAMITE ALBERTA, AIRDRIE, AB
- 3 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS RACING, OAK HARBOR, WA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC BEAUDOIN, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 LANCE DALY, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 JEREMY HULL, FLYIN J RACING, PRAIRIE GROVE, AR
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL SHERMAN, BRACKENDALE, BC
- 2 BRIAN GOLDSTONE, SQUAMISH, BC
- 3 WILLIAM JONES, YESS, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MONTY CAVADINI, DIABLOS RACING, FERNDALE, WA
- 2 BRETT MASTERFIELD, MULGOA, NSW
- 3 MIKE CLARK, KELOWNA, BC
- 4 MICHAEL DEVLIN, DRP / HARO, LANGLEY, BC
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRINLEY BILTON, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 GRIFFIN SPENCER, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 SEBASTIAN RYAN, NEW WESTMINSTER, BC
- 4 ELLIE MATLOCK, KELOWNA, BC
- 5 CASEY DALY, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 (ATOMIC) AUSTIN LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 MAKENNA KINSELLA, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 BROOKLYNN MESSERE, KAMLOOPS, BC
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KIPTYN NOVAK, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 2 ZACK LEFTERUK, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 ADAM OAKLEY, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 4 CRUZ BERRY, LANGDON, AB
- 5 ALISSA MCCORMACK, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 6 NOAH ROZANDER, LANGLEY, BC
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE BENNS, PEMBERTON, BC
- 2 SKYE SHERMAN, BRACKENDALE, BC
- 3 DRYDEN FRASER, CHILLIWACK, BC
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TIANNA MIKUS, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 KAYDEN ROBBINS, COLD LAKE, AB
- 3 BEKAM CAMPBELL, SQUAMISH, BC
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN TWISS-DUNNIGAN, PEMBERTON, BC
- 2 SIMONE CAMP, COAL HILLS BMX, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 3 BROOKLYN RUTH, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 4 BRANDON RYAN, CHILLIWACK, BC
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER BERRY, LANGDON, AB
- 2 EMMA WARNER, BELLINGHAM, WA
- 3 NICOLA REED, NANAIMO, BC
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HUDSON PETERS, CHILLIWACK, BC
- 2 DEVAN FRASER, CHILLIWACK, BC
- 3 DEVIN BASARABA, SURREY, BC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SAM LUYSTERBORGHS, RBR/RIFT/BOMBSHELL, PORTLAND, OR
- 2 HAMISH SHERMAN, DAD, BRACKENDALE, BC
- 3 RYDER JACKSON, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 NOAH CORNBILL, COAL HILLS BMX, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 5 GRIFFIN SCHWANDT, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 6 BRODY MILLER, DIABLOS RACING, LYNDEN, WA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MAX DARLOW, PEMBERTON, BC
- 2 ADERO (BAM BAM) GONZALEZ, DIABLOS RACING, PENTICTON, BC
- 3 EZRA (LITTLE EVIL) KUHN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, ROSSLAND, BC
- 4 RYERSON TABER, NORTH END RACING, ENDERBY, BC
- 5 BRENDAN BABKIRK, KELOWNA, BC
- 6 LINDEN TRUMAN, KOOPS KREW, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 7 KAYDEN SORGE, LANGLEY, BC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 TREVOR THOMAS, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 CHARLES NESBITT, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 BLAKE HUTCHINSON, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 KAYDEN BERRY, LANGDON, AB
- 4 JAMIE STEPHENS, LOUIS CREEK, BC
- 5 OLIVER MCINNES, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 BLAKE "HOLLYWOOD" THOMPSON, KELOWNA, BC
- 8 ALLIE MCLEAN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTON MONTREUIL, URBAN MENACE, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 TYSON POPOVE, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 3 DASHEL JONES, LYNDEN, WA
- 4 CARTER MATLOCK, KELOWNA, BC
- 5 TESSA TRUMAN, KOOPS KREW, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TYSON DEAN-FREEMAN, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 2 KALEB SPENCER, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 KAI JOYCE, NEW WESTMINSTER, BC
- 4 AIDEN VALENTINE, SAMMAMISH, WA
- 5 MASON VAN STRIEN, KELOWNA, BC
- 6 HAYDEN MATLOCK, KELOWNA, BC
- 7 JAXON MILLS, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 8 KAIDEN MORTIMER, KAMLOOPS, BC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 REUBEN BABER, KDM ALBERTA, AIRDRIE, AB
- 2 RYDER VAN STRIEN, KELOWNA, BC
- 3 MASON RUTH, DAD, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 4 SAMUEL JOHNSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 5 SETH NELSON, KELOWNA, BC
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE NIEHAUS, CRANBROOK, BC
- 2 DAVID FULLER, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 JESSE (BIGFOOT) KUHN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, ROSSLAND, BC
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CODA PUNCHARD, NELSON, BC
- 2 BRIONY FOKKENS, TRI-FORM CONCRETE LTD, BLACK DIAMOND, AB
- 3 JASON VALENTINE, YESS DEVO, SAMMAMISH, WA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY HULL, FLYIN J RACING, PRAIRIE GROVE, AR
- 2 JAMES LUTMAN, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 ROLLY HILLAND, LANGLEY, BC
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL SHERMAN, BRACKENDALE, BC
- 2 ARI LAURELL, TIMEFREE, TCR SPORT LAB, COCHRANE, AB
- 3 KEITH ROBBESCHEUTEN, JOYRIDE150, BROOKLIN, ON
6 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 4 HALLE STOCKS, CYCLE PATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
- 5 MAYA GADBOIS, NO EXCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 6 SAVANAH LAFEBER, FACTORY ORCA/BOMBSHELL, VICTORIA, BC
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 LOGAN LEE, BOMBSHELL / AVENT CYCLE, CALGARY, AB
- 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 EMMA TRASK, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
8 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 QUINN REILING, BOMBSHELL, SHERWOOD PARK, AB
- 2 HAYLEE LAURELL, TIMEFREE, TCR SPORT LAB, COCHRANE, AB
- 3 SOPHIE CLARK, TUFF GURLZ, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
9 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 3 EILEE PUGHE, DIABLOS RACING/MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, PORT COQUITLAM, BC
- 4 TEA SUCH, CALGARY, AB
- 5 ALEXANDRA MCLEOD, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 6 FAST KAT KYLA THOMPSON, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KELOWNA, BC
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RHYAN BARFOOT, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 CALEY CLARK, DIRT DEMONS, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 3 KAILA MURRAY, SQUAMISH BMX, BRACKENDALE, BC
11 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 MATILDA MELTON, MT BAKER BMX, BELLINGHAM, WA
12 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATASHA MILLER, YESS/MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, COQUITLAM, BC
- 2 HEIDI SCHENK, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 NICOLE MCLEOD, INSPIRE BMX, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
13 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SUMMER (THE SAMURAI) MACMULLEN, YESS DEVO, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 2 MAKAYLA(DA BOMB) BROSIUS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 KATE SIFFORD, GOODYEAR RACWAY, GOODYEAR, AZ
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 ROBYN SCHENK, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 4 JANEL CHURCH, UFO/BUILT TO LAST, VICTORIA, BC
- 5 EMMA WALTERS, DIABLOS RACING, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 6 BRENNA DURLING, LETHBRIDGE, AB
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT(WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, FACTORY ORCA/BOMBSHELL, KINGSTON, WA
- 2 OLIVER CORNBILL, COAL HILLS BMX, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 3 HUNTER LUTMAN, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 TANNER KINSELLA, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 ETHAN DEANE-FREEMAN, DIABLOS RACING, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 6 COLTON COOLS, AVENT BOMBSHELL, AIRDRIE, AB
7 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN WALLACE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, REDMOND, OR
- 2 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 ISAAC JOHNSON, CLOVER TOWING, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 LUKA ERB, DIABLOS RACING, KELOWNA, BC
- 5 BENNETT STEARNS, CALGARY, AB
- 6 TAYLAN(CHOMPY) BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 7 HAYDEN MESSERE, DIABLOS RACING, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 8 DAMON DEAN-FREEMAN, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
8 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 DOM THE DOMINATOR BUCH, FACTORY ORCA/BOMBSHELL, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 COOPER SCHWANDT, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 3 CALEB DURKIN, UPRIGHT, VAUGHN, WA
- 4 KYLER STOCKS, YESS DEVO, KELOWNA, BC
- 5 MICAH FRANKO, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 6 GRAYSEN MOTTERSHEAD, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, CALGARY, AB
- 7 MYKAI STENE, DEVIANT BMX, WEST KELOWNA, BC
- 8 REX JOHNSON, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, ABBOTSFORD, BC
9 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK CERNEY, FACTORY YESS, COQUITLAM, BC
- 2 DAMIEN COMEAU, THE BIKEMASTER, SNOQUALMIE, WA
- 3 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
- 4 NATE PREST, LOWLIFE BMX, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 5 DREW SOLMES, DESTROYER RACING, VERNON, BC
- 6 DAKOTA WATSON, SURREY, BC
- 7 RYAN LEFTERUK, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 JACOBUS ARNOLD, KAMLOOPS, BC
10 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 3 TORAN EDWARDS, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, VERNON, BC
- 4 NOLAN REILING, BOMBSHELL, SHERWOOD PARK, AB
- 5 MASON PIKE, COCHRANE, AB
- 6 ZAKARY KAISER, GREELY, ON
- 7 GAVIN NILES, DELTA, BC
- 8 BRODY MCLEAN, OSOYOOS, BC
11 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MEKHI (SUPERFLY) EMERENINI, FACTORY ORCA/BOMBSHELL, KELOWNA, BC
- 2 TARIN (TARIN IT UP) FIELDS, FACTORY DAD, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 3 MARQUEZ GONZALEZ, DIABLOS RACING, PENTICTON, BC
- 4 DANE (THE HURRICANE) KERLUCK, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 5 EWEN STEEL, COMOX, BC
- 6 FELIX BEAUDOIN, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 LUCAS RYALL, TRACKSIDE BMX, MISSION, BC
- 8 CHASE METCALFE, CYCLE PATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
12 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON KINGSLIEN, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 JUSTIN YARETZ, HINTERLAND GAMES, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 3 ISAAC MARCH, TEAM MOM, SQUAMISH, BC
- 4 JACK MACQUARRIE, YESS/ THE WADER, DELTA, BC
- 5 RYAN GRIMM, POV GEAR, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 6 BROCK FOSTER, CALGARY, AB
- 7 TRISTEN STACEY, BALLISTIC BMX, MISSION, BC
- 8 ISAAC BABER, KDM ALBERTA, AIRDRIE, AB
13 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 TRISTAN STOREY, PANDEMIC/YESS/LIMENINE, OKOTOKS, AB
- 3 ROBBIE TRIBE, GRUBWEAR/J&R, MOUNT CURRIE, BC
- 4 ATLEY CARSON, KID DYNAMITE ALBERTA, AIRDRIE, AB
- 5 DYLAN GASCA, BMX ELITE, BUCKLEY, WA
- 6 JAKOB ROSS, CYCLE PATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
- 7 MACKLIN JOHNSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 8 BRADY JANTZEN, DELTA, BC
14 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN (THE CHEETAH) WELLS, BAKERVIEW BMX, MOUNT VERNON, WA
- 2 MACK (DADDY) NAULT, COMOX, BC
- 3 EVAN YARETZ, HINTERLAND GAMES, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 4 WYATT CAMERON, YESS DEVO, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 5 JACKSON BLOCK, CYCLE PATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
15 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB SHAW, DEVIANTS/TLD, KELOWNA, BC
- 2 (RIPPIN)RIELY BROSIUS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 JEREMY SCOFFINS, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 JUSTIN GRAHAM, VICTORIA, BC
- 5 KAILEB DOWSON, ALBERTA BMX, AIRDRIE, AB
16 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SIMON MALLORY, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 MARK SHIELDS, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 JEREMY POPE, MAMQUAM HELICOPTERS, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE PATTERSON, SSQUARED, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 2 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
- 3 (BIG DADDY) DUKE NAULT, COMOX, BC
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANNY BURSEY, PURE/SINZ CANADA, COURTENAY, BC
- 2 ROY COCHRANE, RAD ROYS/YESS, BARRHAVEN, ON
- 3 DAVID MURCHISON, GEORGETOWN, ON
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS MELTON, MT BAKER BMX, BELLINGHAM, WA
- 2 PETER KUYVENHOUEN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 SHAWN BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM JONES, YESS, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 RAYMOND ONG, SURREY, BC
- 3 MIKE KAISER, GREELY, ON
Team Results
Rider Results
Chilliwack National
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY LEFTERUK, LANGLEY, BC
- 1 PARKER WOOD, NANAIMO, BC
- 1 BRAYDEN GLENCROSS, NANAIMO, BC
- 1 CARTER WILCOX, COURTENAY, BC
- 1 SOPHIA ALT, FAIRBANKS, AK
- 1 LANDON MCLEAN, SURREY, BC
- 1 MATTHEW OAKLEY, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 1 JADEN BUTLER, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMSON ERB, KELOWNA, BC
- 1 XANDER THEROUX, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 1 ARIE ARMSTRONG, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 1 KRYSTINA BAYRACK, TRACKSIDE BMX, BROOKS, AB
- 1 WYATT MCLEOD, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 1 KHYBER BUTLER, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 1 EDEN IRELAND, EVERSON, WA
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SILAS SPENCER, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 1 PEYTON TABER, NORTH END RACING, ENDERBY, BC
- 1 ETHAN KENNEDY, ROSEDALE, BC
A Pro Total Riders = 14 Groups = 6
- 1 ALEX TOUGAS, YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 2 BENJAMIN LESLIE, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 NIELS BENSINK, AMSTERDAM
- 4 TAYLOR STEPHENS, REDMOND, OR
- 5 LUKAS FERGUSON, DIABLOS RACING, DELTA, BC
- 6 AIDAN WEBBER, YESS BMX, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 JOE RASMUSSEN, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 MANI KAWAGUCHI, EDMONTON, AB
Women Pro Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, STAATS/CIARI, ST ALBERT, AB
- 2 ALISON GRECHT, DAYLIGHT, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 3 ERIN KINNIE, CLAYBORN, BURNABY, BC
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 MAYA GADBOIS, NO EXCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 QUINN REILING, BOMBSHELL, SHERWOOD PARK, AB
- 2 LOGAN LEE, BOMBSHELL / AVENT CYCLE, CALGARY, AB
- 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 KAYDEN BERRY, LANGDON, AB
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ, HIGH DESERT BMX, BEND, OR
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 3 WILLIAM BECK, BRENTWOOD BAY, BC
- 4 CARTER BERRY, LANGDON, AB
- 5 MAXWELL OUGHTRED, WHISTLER, BC
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 2 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 BRENNA DURLING, LETHBRIDGE, AB
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 VIOLET CEJALVO, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, SURREY, BC
- 2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 BRIONY FOKKENS, TRI-FORM CONCRETE LTD, BLACK DIAMOND, AB
7-8 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 LOGAN WALLACE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, REDMOND, OR
- 3 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 WYATT(WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, FACTORY ORCA/BOMBSHELL, KINGSTON, WA
- 5 FINLEY MCHALE-BOULTER, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 CRISTIANO "CJ" RIVERA, NORTH POLE, AK
- 7 BENNETT STEARNS, CALGARY, AB
- 8 JESSE(MAGOO) POIRIER, BOMBSHELL FACTORY CANADA, LANGDON, AB
9-10 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ISAAC PEDDLE, SONIC BMX, SAMMAMISH, WA
- 3 NOLAN REILING, BOMBSHELL, SHERWOOD PARK, AB
- 4 MAXWELL LEE, BOMBSHELL / AVENT CYCLE, CALGARY, AB
- 5 AJ LAURELL, TIMEFREE, TCR SPORT LAB, COCHRANE, AB
- 6 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
- 7 LOCHLUN(MR WHISTLER)WARREN, COASTAL CULTURE, WHISTLER, BC
- 8 MASON PIKE, COCHRANE, AB
11-12 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 2 TRUE(TRUDAT) BAILEY, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 BROCK FOSTER, CALGARY, AB
- 4 ISAAC BABER, KDM ALBERTA, AIRDRIE, AB
- 5 BO FERGUSON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL CANADA, COALDALE, AB
- 6 EVAN KAPANEN, EDMONTON, AB
- 7 GRAYSON WITVOET, COLDSTREAM, BC
- 8 WYATT SIMPSON, RED DEER, AB
13-14 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRODY COLE, THRODWN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 2 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 3 NICK NUGENT, YESS, INNISFAIL, AB
- 4 OLIVER SMITH, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 5 JOSH OGILVIE, EDMONTON, AB
- 6 JACK WELIKOKLAD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 7 JACKSON BLOCK, CYCLE PATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
15-16 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAILEB TORRIE, TEAM ALBERTA, EDMONTON, AB
- 2 LUCAS SCHMIDTLER, BOMBSHELL CANADA, LETHBRIDGE, AB
- 3 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 BRAYDEN "REDHOT" BARTLETT, GHY BIKES , LACEY, WA
- 3 TOBY STUMPF, MCMINNVILLE, OR
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 4 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDIS HARMER, BALLISTIC BMX, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 JACY MOORE, SLUDGE FACTORY, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 3 SUMMER (THE SAMURAI) MACMULLEN, YESS DEVO, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 4 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENNA BRADY, EXTREME TEAM, YUBA CITY, CA
- 2 SIERRA ALTENDORF, BALLISTIC BMX, EVERETT, WA
- 3 KENNEDY DAWSON, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN, DIABLOS RACING, EUGENE, OR
- 3 TARA BURSEY, PURE/SINZ CANADA, COURTENAY, BC
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DALLAS GILES, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 JENNIFER MANSON, KUWAHARA, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 3 DANIELA MARTINEZ, PURE/SINZ CANADA, VICTORIA, BC
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHYLO (ANGRY) ORCHARD, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VERNON, BC
- 2 NEVEN STEINMETZ, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
- 3 HIDI CRAMER, GHY BIKES, DES MOINES, WA
- 4 LANA KUYVENHOVEN, TUFF GURLZ, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 CHRISTINA ROSS, CYCLE PATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
- 6 JODY HALLETT, WHISTLER, BC
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LAURIE HARDING, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 2 BEA LINDSAY-HAWKINS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 WENDY RYALL, TRACKSIDE BMX, MISSION, BC
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLAN(CHOMPY) BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 2 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 3 GAVIN WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 RONAN GOW, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 HAYDEN MESSERE, DIABLOS RACING, KAMLOOPS, BC
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDER BOOTH, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 DOM THE DOMINATOR BUCH, FACTORY ORCA/BOMBSHELL, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 TYSON VAN OVERSCHOT, YESS DEVO, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 LUCAS CLOSE, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC
- 5 GAGE CARSON, KID DYNAMITE ALBERTA, AIRDRIE, AB
- 6 MADDEN WOOD, NANAIMO, BC
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 2 DAMIEN COMEAU, THE BIKEMASTER, SNOQUALMIE, WA
- 3 JAYCE JOHNSON, BMXELITE, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 JOSIAH (JO DIRT) KUHN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, ROSSLAND, BC
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 STEVIE LUCASH, THE BIKEMASTER, KENT, WA
- 4 ASHTON (THE FIREBALL) DUTY, THE BIKEMASTER, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 5 BRODY MCLEAN, OSOYOOS, BC
- 6 BUBBA PADDOCK, PARKSVILLE, BC
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 2 DYLAN DOWNING, BMX ELITE, ORTING, WA
- 3 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NW BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 2 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, THE BIKEMASTER, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 3 AARON KINGSLIEN, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, LAKE TAPPS, WA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 2 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 3 KHARI DAWSON, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 4 GAGE BROWN, BEND, OR
- 5 JOHN HAYNES IV, 208 RIFT TANGENT, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 6 TRISTAN STOREY, PANDEMIC/YESS/LIMENINE, OKOTOKS, AB
- 7 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE COMPANY, MESA, AZ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA LOUDERMILK, RIDE365.COM/GUNSLINGER, SALEM, OR
- 2 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS RACING, OAK HARBOR, WA
- 3 JOSHUA SCHOFIELD, LANGLEY, BC
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 BRAYDEN "REDHOT" BARTLETT, GHY BIKES , LACEY, WA
- 4 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, RIDE365.COM/GUNSLINGER, SALEM, OR
- 5 MAX AUSTIN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW BAISLEY, FULL TILT, BOISE, ID
- 2 KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 3 JEREMY WHITE, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, SACRAMENTO, CA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DARCY GLENCROSS, PURE/SINZ CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 LEONARD KILGOUR, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 3 ADAM FINCH, BELLINGHAM, WA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TONY MOTTERSHEAD, CALGARY, AB
- 2 ERIC BEAUDOIN, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 JEREMY BUSHNELL, THE BIKEMASTER, TACOMA, WA
- 4 LANCE DALY, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 THOMAS KIBBLEWHITE, VERNON, BC
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC FILLEY, RIDE365.COM/GUNSLINGER, GEARHART, OR
- 2 JACK DEYOUNG, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 3 JON LINDBERG, BREMERTON, WA
- 4 PAUL SHERMAN, BRACKENDALE, BC
- 5 TREVOR SHARKEY, WEST KELOWNA, BC
- 6 JP BARON, FACTORY CLAYBORN CANADA, COQUITLAM, BC
- 7 DAN BOUCH, JUSTICE FOR BULLIES, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 BRENT LEE, G2/K7TGU.COM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 JOE BLATCHFORD, BELLFLOWER BIKES ODI, GARDENA, CA
- 3 CHRIS SPENCE, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VERNON, BC
- 4 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 DINO MATTONI, BAD ACE, PUYALLUP, WA
- 6 JUSTIN ALVEY, AGELESS JONAS, LAYTON, UT
- 7 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 8 GERRY ERICKSON, GOON SQUAD/DANGER SNACKS, LANGLEY, BC
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KENT ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 GREG WEBSTER, GUNSLINGER/ODI, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 DARREN WILLIAMS, FACTORY CLAYBORN CANADA, LETHBRIDGE, AB
- 4 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 5 MONTY CAVADINI, DIABLOS RACING, FERNDALE, WA
- 6 ROBERT RAYMONDE, FACTORY YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 DEAN BOTTERILL, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VERNON, BC
- 8 BRETT MASTERFIELD, MULGOA, NSW
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 2 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS, WHITE ROCK, BC
- 3 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, PURE/SINZ CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 DANNY (BIONIC MAN) BUSHNELL, THE BIKEMASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRINLEY BILTON, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 JAKE BEATTIE, LIONS BAY, BC
- 3 GRIFFIN SPENCER, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 4 SEBASTIAN RYAN, NEW WESTMINSTER, BC
- 5 KYLER MCCOTTER, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 ORSON SMITH, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 7 (ATOMIC) AUSTIN LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 LINCOLN ROSENTHAL, LANGLEY, BC
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACK LEFTERUK, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 ADAM OAKLEY, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 3 FIA GRAATEN, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 4 NASH MARETT, QUALICUM BEACH, BC
- 5 CRUZ BERRY, LANGDON, AB
7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SKYE SHERMAN, BRACKENDALE, BC
- 2 GAVIN DEL FANTE, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 CASSIA SJOBLOM-BIENIAS, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 4 DRYDEN FRASER, CHILLIWACK, BC
- 5 CARTER VANDEKERKHOVE, SURREY, BC
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIANNA MIKUS, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 SUMMER RICKARD, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 BEKAM CAMPBELL, SQUAMISH, BC
9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LAYNE BEAUDRY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 LOGAN TWISS-DUNNIGAN, PEMBERTON, BC
- 3 SIMONE CAMP, COAL HILLS BMX, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 4 CARSON BARNETT, LADYSMITH, BC
- 5 BROOKLYN RUTH, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER BERRY, LANGDON, AB
- 2 EMMA WARNER, BELLINGHAM, WA
- 3 NICOLA REED, NANAIMO, BC
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HUDSON PETERS, CHILLIWACK, BC
- 2 BRADY JANTZEN, DELTA, BC
- 3 DEVIN BASARABA, SURREY, BC
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN BOVET, COMOX, BC
- 2 COLE BLAKSIC, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 EMILY KNIGHT, DAD, CHILLIWACK, BC
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROLLY HILLAND, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 JAMES KUCHIRKA, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VERNON, BC
- 3 SARAH ANDERSON, TRACKSIDE BMX, BROOKS, AB
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ARI LAURELL, TIMEFREE, TCR SPORT LAB, COCHRANE, AB
- 2 BRYAN DONALD, LETHBRIDGE, AB
- 3 ERIC ALTENDORF, MARYSVILLE BIKE SHOP, EVERETT, WA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER JACKSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 SAM LUYSTERBORGHS, RBR/RIFT/BOMBSHELL, PORTLAND, OR
- 3 NATE TRERISE, NORTHWEST BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
- 4 HAMISH SHERMAN, DAD, BRACKENDALE, BC
- 5 NOAH CORNBILL, COAL HILLS BMX, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 6 GRIFFIN SCHWANDT, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 7 OLIVIER BEAUDOIN, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 KOHLBY TABER, NORTH END RACING, ENDERBY, BC
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 XAVIER HARRISSON, PEMBERTON, BC
- 2 MAX DARLOW, PEMBERTON, BC
- 3 DAVIS CARRIER, COCHRANE, AB
- 4 BRENDAN BABKIRK, KELOWNA, BC
- 5 EZRA (LITTLE EVIL) KUHN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, ROSSLAND, BC
- 6 ADERO (BAM BAM) GONZALEZ, DIABLOS RACING, PENTICTON, BC
- 7 RYERSON TABER, NORTH END RACING, ENDERBY, BC
- 8 KIPTYN NOVAK, KAMLOOPS, BC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CHARLES NESBITT, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 OLIVER MCINNES, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 KAYDEN BERRY, LANGDON, AB
- 4 THOMSON BYTHELL, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 5 LEO FOGEL, MOM AND DAD, VERNON, BC
- 6 DANIEL REED, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 DESIREE DYKSTRA, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 ALLIE MCLEAN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SOLOMON GELLIS, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 SEBASTIAN HARRISSON, PEMBERTON, BC
- 3 JENNER SMITH, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 4 COLTON MONTREUIL, URBAN MENACE, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 5 KEENAN PERRY, GHY BIKES, TACOMA, WA
- 6 TYSON POPOVE, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 7 COOPER MARETT, QUALICUM BEACH, BC
- 8 CARTER MATLOCK, KELOWNA, BC
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JASPER BARON, FACTORY CLAYBORN CANADA, COQUITLAM, BC
- 2 TANNER SHARKEY, WEST KELOWNA, BC
- 3 TYSON DEAN-FREEMAN, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 4 KALEB SPENCER, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 5 HAYDEN MATLOCK, KELOWNA, BC
- 6 KAI JOYCE, NEW WESTMINSTER, BC
- 7 MASON VAN STRIEN, KELOWNA, BC
- 8 MAXWELL OUGHTRED, WHISTLER, BC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMUEL JOHNSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 2 REUBEN BABER, KDM ALBERTA, AIRDRIE, AB
- 3 BRAYSON KLEIN, B&P CYCLE, CROSSFIELD, AB
- 4 MASON RUTH, DAD, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 5 KAI BIENIAS-SJOBLOM, VANCOUVER, BC
- 6 JONAH RICKARD, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 7 RYDER VAN STRIEN, KELOWNA, BC
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE NIEHAUS, CRANBROOK, BC
- 2 DAVID FULLER, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 CAM BLAKSIC, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK KNIGHT, GHP CANADA, CHILLIWACK, BC
- 2 DEVAN FRASER, CHILLIWACK, BC
- 3 COLTON BARNETT, LADYSMITH, BC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN MERRIMAN, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 2 SAWYER CAMERON, TRACKSIDE, SURREY, BC
- 3 HEYDEN COMEAU, KELOWNA, BC
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN WHITE, ROCK BAY BMX, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 CODA PUNCHARD, NELSON, BC
- 3 AUSTIN KENDRICK, KELOWNA, BC
- 4 JASON VALENTINE, YESS DEVO, SAMMAMISH, WA
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE TRUMBLE, ROCK BAY BMX, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 (BIG DADDY) DUKE NAULT, COMOX, BC
- 3 MAXYM MAJ, PORT MOODY, BC
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY MACDONALD, MISSION, BC
- 2 BYRON BILTON, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 MICHAEL BAILEY, MANQUAM HELICOPTERS, SQUAMISH, BC
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON REEVES, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 2 JARED WING, COURTENAY, BC
- 3 JEREMY HULL, FLYIN J RACING, PRAIRIE GROVE, AR
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS FERGUSON, GT CANADA ASCENT CYCLE, COALDALE, AB
- 2 PAUL SHERMAN, BRACKENDALE, BC
- 3 BARRY HIGHFIELD, UFO, SURREY, BC
6 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 HALLE STOCKS, CYCLE PATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
- 4 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 5 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 6 MAYA GADBOIS, NO EXCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 7 SAVANAH LAFEBER, FACTORY ORCA/BOMBSHELL, VICTORIA, BC
7 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 KENNEDY KNOPP, THE BIKEMASTER, RICHLAND, WA
- 3 LOGAN LEE, BOMBSHELL / AVENT CYCLE, CALGARY, AB
- 4 ROSIE YOCHIM, YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 5 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 EMMA TRASK, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
8 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER GRAATEN, FACTORY YESS, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 2 QUINN REILING, BOMBSHELL, SHERWOOD PARK, AB
- 3 HAYLEE LAURELL, TIMEFREE, TCR SPORT LAB, COCHRANE, AB
- 4 SOPHIE CLARK, TUFF GURLZ, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
9 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 (TURBO)TIFFANY BROSIUS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 4 FAST KAT KYLA THOMPSON, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KELOWNA, BC
- 5 VIVIENNE OOMS, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
- 6 EILEE PUGHE, DIABLOS RACING/MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, PORT COQUITLAM, BC
- 7 REAGAN RICE, CROSSROADS/RIVAL, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 8 TEA SUCH, CALGARY, AB
10 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ, HIGH DESERT BMX, BEND, OR
- 2 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 4 RHYAN BARFOOT, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 CALEY CLARK, DIRT DEMONS, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 6 KAILA MURRAY, SQUAMISH BMX, BRACKENDALE, BC
11 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 ELLA SMITH, 1STR8 / YESS, VICTORIA, BC
12 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDIS HARMER, BALLISTIC BMX, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 SYDNEY GARONZIK, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 AVERY YOCHIM, FACTORY YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 5 NATASHA MILLER, YESS/MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, COQUITLAM, BC
- 6 NICOLE MCLEOD, INSPIRE BMX, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
13 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACY MOORE, SLUDGE FACTORY, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 2 KEIRA MURPHY, FACTORY YESS, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 PEYTON YOCHIM, FACTORY YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 4 MAKAYLA(DA BOMB) BROSIUS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC
- 5 SUMMER (THE SAMURAI) MACMULLEN, YESS DEVO, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 6 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 7 KATE SIFFORD, GOODYEAR RACWAY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 8 SHAE TINKER, UHC/MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
14 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 JANEL CHURCH, UFO/BUILT TO LAST, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 BRENNA DURLING, LETHBRIDGE, AB
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 3 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 BRENNA BRADY, EXTREME TEAM, YUBA CITY, CA
- 5 ADICUS BIRD, BOILERMAKERS OF CANADA, ROYSTON, BC
- 6 VIOLET CEJALVO, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, SURREY, BC
- 7 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 ISLA HUTTON, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
17-20 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMMIN' JENA SAGENDORF, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 KARSEN TIELEN, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
21-30 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN WHITE, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
- 2 ALEASHA WIEBE, FACTORY ORCA/BOMBSHELL, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 3 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN, DIABLOS RACING, EUGENE, OR
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUNNY (THING 1) HARMESON, DO YOUR OWN THING, PENDLETON, OR
- 2 NEVEN STEINMETZ, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
- 3 HIDI CRAMER, GHY BIKES, DES MOINES, WA
6 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT(WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, FACTORY ORCA/BOMBSHELL, KINGSTON, WA
- 2 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 3 OLIVER CORNBILL, COAL HILLS BMX, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 4 TANNER KINSELLA, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 COLTON COOLS, AVENT BOMBSHELL, AIRDRIE, AB
- 6 HUNTER LUTMAN, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
- 7 LEONARDO LEAVY, BURNABY, BC
- 8 ETHAN DEANE-FREEMAN, DIABLOS RACING, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
7 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 LOGAN WALLACE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, REDMOND, OR
- 3 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 GAVIN WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 ISAAC JOHNSON, CLOVER TOWING, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 BENNETT STEARNS, CALGARY, AB
- 7 RONAN GOW, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 TAYLAN(CHOMPY) BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
8 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 ALEXANDER BOOTH, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 DOM THE DOMINATOR BUCH, FACTORY ORCA/BOMBSHELL, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 CONNOR BRERETON-STILES, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, COQUITLAM, BC
- 4 KAIDEN IRELAND, YESS DEVO, EVERSON, WA
- 5 CHRISTOPHER BAJADA, YESS DEVO, VANCOUVER, BC
- 6 SAMUEL TRERISE, NORTHWEST BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
- 7 COOPER SCHWANDT, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 8 FINLEY MCHALE-BOULTER, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
9 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 AIDAN RAGLE, LEGENDS BARBELL, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 KAMERON (MAD DOG) DROMBOLIS, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 DAMIEN COMEAU, THE BIKEMASTER, SNOQUALMIE, WA
- 4 TAOH COFIELD, SSQUARED CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
- 6 JEREMY PURICH, SSQUARED, ROYSTON, BC
- 7 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 8 NICOLAI MARTINEZ, PURE/SINZ CANADA, VICTORIA, BC
10 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 LUCAS ZHOU, SURREY, BC
- 3 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 TORAN EDWARDS, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, VERNON, BC
- 5 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 6 ISAAC PEDDLE, SONIC BMX, SAMMAMISH, WA
- 7 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 MASON PIKE, COCHRANE, AB
11 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 SEAN DAY, THRODWN, TACOMA, WA
- 2 OLIVER JACKSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
- 3 TRUE(TRUDAT) BAILEY, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 TARIN (TARIN IT UP) FIELDS, FACTORY DAD, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 5 MEKHI (SUPERFLY) EMERENINI, FACTORY ORCA/BOMBSHELL, KELOWNA, BC
- 6 LUKE SOWPAL, HUB ELECTRIC, MERRITT, BC
- 7 RYLEY COFIELD, SSQUARED CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 DYLAN DOWNING, BMX ELITE, ORTING, WA
12 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 2 SAGE BADER, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, CRESWELL, OR
- 3 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 4 JUSTIN YARETZ, HINTERLAND GAMES, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 5 AARON KINGSLIEN, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 6 RYAN GRIMM, POV GEAR, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 7 JACK MACQUARRIE, YESS/ THE WADER, DELTA, BC
- 8 BROCK FOSTER, CALGARY, AB
13 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 CARSON KOWASKI, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, INNISFAIL, AB
- 2 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 3 GAGE BROWN, BEND, OR
- 4 JOSHUA TRERISE, THRODWN, SHERWOOD, OR
- 5 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 6 JOHN HAYNES IV, 208 RIFT TANGENT, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 7 KAI ALTENDORF, BALLISTIC BMX, EVERETT, WA
- 8 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE COMPANY, MESA, AZ
14 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 BRODY COLE, THRODWN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 TYLER KNIGHT, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 JAYDEN SHELDRAKE, RIVAL RACING CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 4 MIKKEL DEVORE, VERADALE, WA
- 5 CALEB DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 6 NATHAN (THE CHEETAH) WELLS, BAKERVIEW BMX, MOUNT VERNON, WA
- 7 ZANE BADER, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, CRESWELL, OR
- 8 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
15 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLE, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 2 AIDEN GRECHT, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 3 NICHOLAS BERARDUCCI, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, OKOTOKS, AB
- 4 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, DUPONT, WA
- 5 JOSHUA LOUDERMILK, RIDE365.COM/GUNSLINGER, SALEM, OR
- 6 ERIC DROTAR, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 7 JACOB SHAW, DEVIANTS/TLD, KELOWNA, BC
- 8 BILLY RATCLIFF, BALLISTIC BMX, ABBOTSFORD, BC
16 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 2 MITCHEL LANDRY, DAYLIGHT, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 TRENTON MOORE, SLUDGE FACTORY, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 4 JEREMY POPE, MAMQUAM HELICOPTERS, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 5 MARK SHIELDS, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 6 ERIC HARRISON, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KELOWNA, BC
- 7 SIMON MALLORY, OTTAWA, ON
- 8 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 4 ALEX GRECHT, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLE, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 5 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, RIDE365.COM/GUNSLINGER, SALEM, OR
- 6 MONROE HUTTON, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, LANGLEY, BC
- 7 MAX AUSTIN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 8 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO, BOISE, ID
- 2 DANIEL PELLIKAAN, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 4 BRENDEN DAVIES, CBS, LUMBY, BC
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW BAISLEY, FULL TILT, BOISE, ID
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 JASON ADAMS, DOUBLECROSS, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 4 ROY COCHRANE, RAD ROYS/YESS, BARRHAVEN, ON
- 5 DANNY BURSEY, PURE/SINZ CANADA, COURTENAY, BC
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DUSTIN WINDROSS, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 2 DAVID MURCHISON, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 JEREMY BUSHNELL, THE BIKEMASTER, TACOMA, WA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
- 2 ERIC FILLEY, RIDE365.COM/GUNSLINGER, GEARHART, OR
- 3 JACK DEYOUNG, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 4 BRENT LEE, G2/K7TGU.COM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 5 JAY DURAN, BALLISTIC BMX, OMAK, WA
- 6 SHAWN LEE, DAYLIGHT, STETTLER, AB
- 7 PETER KUYVENHOUEN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 SHAWN BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DINO MATTONI, BAD ACE, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 JEFF INGRAM, FACTORY YESS, KELOWNA, BC
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 JUSTIN ALVEY, AGELESS JONAS, LAYTON, UT
- 5 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 6 JOE BLATCHFORD, BELLFLOWER BIKES ODI, GARDENA, CA
- 7 GERRY ERICKSON, GOON SQUAD/DANGER SNACKS, LANGLEY, BC
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT RAYMONDE, FACTORY YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 GREG WEBSTER, GUNSLINGER/ODI, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 DARREN WILLIAMS, FACTORY CLAYBORN CANADA, LETHBRIDGE, AB
- 4 MONTY CAVADINI, DIABLOS RACING, FERNDALE, WA
- 5 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS, WHITE ROCK, BC
- 6 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 SAM PELLIKAAN, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
Team Results
Chilliwack National
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NORCAL NEXT GENERATION | 196 | 0 | 196 |
2 | AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING | 177 | 0 | 177 |
3 | THE BIKEMASTER | 162 | 0 | 162 |
4 | ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT | 148 | 0 | 148 |
5 | CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY | 143 | 0 | 143 |
5 | BALLISTIC BMX | 143 | 0 | 143 |
7 | PURE/SINZ CANADA | 136 | 0 | 136 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY RIFT CANADA | 210 | 0 | 210 |
2 | FACTORY YESS | 191 | 0 | 191 |
3 | FACTORY ORCO/BOMBSHELL | 182 | 0 | 182 |
4 | FACTORY DOUBLECROSS | 119 | 0 | 119 |
5 | RIVAL RACING CANADA | 42 | 0 | 42 |
Rider Results
Canadian Grands
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JADEN BUTLER, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 1 SOPHIA ALT, FAIRBANKS, AK
- 1 CODY LEFTERUK, LANGLEY, BC
- 1 PARKER WOOD, NANAIMO, BC
- 1 CARTER WILCOX, COURTENAY, BC
- 1 NOAH HARRON, SURREY, BC
- 1 MATTHEW OAKLEY, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 1 RIKO KANADA, LANGLEY, BC
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KRYSTINA BAYRACK, TRACKSIDE BMX, BROOKS, AB
- 1 KHYBER BUTLER, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 1 SAMSON ERB, KELOWNA, BC
- 1 EDEN IRELAND, EVERSON, WA
- 1 ARIE ARMSTRONG, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 1 PEYTON TABER, NORTH END RACING, ENDERBY, BC
A Pro Total Riders = 11 Groups = 6
- 1 ALEX TOUGAS, YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 2 JOE RASMUSSEN, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 BENJAMIN LESLIE, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 JARED ENNIS, CRISP BROTHERS RACING, COQUITLAM, BC
- 5 HUNTER MCGILL, PURE/SINZ CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 MANI KAWAGUCHI, EDMONTON, AB
- 7 AIDAN WEBBER, YESS BMX, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 DRAVEN(THE HITMAN) HEITT, FACTORY ORCA/BOMBSHELL, KELOWNA, BC
Women Pro Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 1 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, STAATS/CIARI, ST ALBERT, AB
- 2 ALISON GRECHT, DAYLIGHT, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 3 ERIN KINNIE, CLAYBORN, BURNABY, BC
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 QUINN REILING, BOMBSHELL, SHERWOOD PARK, AB
- 2 LOGAN LEE, BOMBSHELL / AVENT CYCLE, CALGARY, AB
- 3 KAYDEN BERRY, LANGDON, AB
- 4 MAX DARLOW, PEMBERTON, BC
- 5 SOPHIE CLARK, TUFF GURLZ, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 6 POPPY (THE POOPSTER) ROBINSON, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RHYAN BARFOOT, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 MASON RUTH, DAD, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 3 CALEY CLARK, DIRT DEMONS, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 4 SETH NELSON, KELOWNA, BC
- 5 VIVIENNE OOMS, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
- 6 CARTER BERRY, LANGDON, AB
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 2 SYDNEY GARONZIK, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 BRENNA DURLING, LETHBRIDGE, AB
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 3 VIOLET CEJALVO, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, SURREY, BC
- 4 ISLA HUTTON, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 ADICUS BIRD, BOILERMAKERS OF CANADA, ROYSTON, BC
- 6 ROBYN SCHENK, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT(WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, FACTORY ORCA/BOMBSHELL, KINGSTON, WA
- 2 TANNER KINSELLA, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 COLTON COOLS, AVENT BOMBSHELL, AIRDRIE, AB
7-8 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CALEB DURKIN, UPRIGHT, VAUGHN, WA
- 2 KAIDEN IRELAND, YESS DEVO, EVERSON, WA
- 3 FINLEY MCHALE-BOULTER, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 CHRISTOPHER BAJADA, YESS DEVO, VANCOUVER, BC
- 5 TROY TSUJIMURA, PEMBERTON, BC
- 6 GRAYSEN MOTTERSHEAD, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, CALGARY, AB
- 7 CRISTIANO "CJ" RIVERA, NORTH POLE, AK
- 8 BENNETT STEARNS, CALGARY, AB
9-10 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ISAAC PEDDLE, SONIC BMX, SAMMAMISH, WA
- 2 NOLAN REILING, BOMBSHELL, SHERWOOD PARK, AB
- 3 MASON PIKE, COCHRANE, AB
- 4 JACK CERNEY, FACTORY YESS, COQUITLAM, BC
- 5 MAXWELL LEE, BOMBSHELL / AVENT CYCLE, CALGARY, AB
- 6 AJ LAURELL, TIMEFREE, TCR SPORT LAB, COCHRANE, AB
- 7 EVAN CLOSE, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC
- 8 DAKOTA WATSON, SURREY, BC
11-12 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVER JACKSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
- 2 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 3 LUKE SOWPAL, HUB ELECTRIC, MERRITT, BC
- 4 MEKHI (SUPERFLY) EMERENINI, FACTORY ORCA/BOMBSHELL, KELOWNA, BC
- 5 BROCK FOSTER, CALGARY, AB
- 6 ISAAC BABER, KDM ALBERTA, AIRDRIE, AB
- 7 BO FERGUSON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL CANADA, COALDALE, AB
- 8 EVAN KAPANEN, EDMONTON, AB
13-14 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MIKKEL DEVORE, VERADALE, WA
- 2 MACK (DADDY) NAULT, COMOX, BC
- 3 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 4 NICK NUGENT, YESS, INNISFAIL, AB
- 5 JACKSON BLOCK, CYCLE PATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
- 6 JAKOB ROSS, CYCLE PATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
- 7 JOSH OGILVIE, EDMONTON, AB
- 8 TRISTIN PASITNEY, SHERWOOD PARK, AB
15-16 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLE, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 2 NICHOLAS BERARDUCCI, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, OKOTOKS, AB
- 3 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 BILLY RATCLIFF, BALLISTIC BMX, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 5 ERIC DROTAR, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 6 KAILEB TORRIE, TEAM ALBERTA, EDMONTON, AB
- 7 LUCAS SCHMIDTLER, BOMBSHELL CANADA, LETHBRIDGE, AB
- 8 MARK SHIELDS, N VANCOUVER, BC
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 BRAYDEN "REDHOT" BARTLETT, GHY BIKES , LACEY, WA
- 3 LOGAN JONES, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 COLE PATTERSON, SSQUARED, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 4 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDIS HARMER, BALLISTIC BMX, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 JACY MOORE, SLUDGE FACTORY, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 3 SUMMER (THE SAMURAI) MACMULLEN, YESS DEVO, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 4 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENNA BRADY, EXTREME TEAM, YUBA CITY, CA
- 2 SIERRA ALTENDORF, BALLISTIC BMX, EVERETT, WA
- 3 KENNEDY DAWSON, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN, DIABLOS RACING, EUGENE, OR
- 3 TARA BURSEY, PURE/SINZ CANADA, COURTENAY, BC
- 4 ALANAH ERICKSON, LANGLEY, BC
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DALLAS GILES, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 JENNIFER MANSON, KUWAHARA, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 3 ERIN HARRON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHYLO (ANGRY) ORCHARD, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VERNON, BC
- 2 HIDI CRAMER, GHY BIKES, DES MOINES, WA
- 3 NEVEN STEINMETZ, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
- 4 LANA KUYVENHOVEN, TUFF GURLZ, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 CHRISTINA ROSS, CYCLE PATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
- 6 LEE ANN SLADE, TUFF GURLZ, PORT COQUITLAM, BC
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LAURIE HARDING, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 2 BEA LINDSAY-HAWKINS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 WENDY RYALL, TRACKSIDE BMX, MISSION, BC
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLAN(CHOMPY) BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 2 GAVIN WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 RONAN GOW, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 HAYDEN MESSERE, DIABLOS RACING, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 5 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DOM THE DOMINATOR BUCH, FACTORY ORCA/BOMBSHELL, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 LUCAS CLOSE, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC
- 3 TYSON VAN OVERSCHOT, YESS DEVO, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 MADDEN WOOD, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 ZANE MCLEAN, OSOYOOS, BC
- 6 ALEXANDER BOOTH, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, VANCOUVER, BC
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 2 JAYCE JOHNSON, BMXELITE, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 DAMIEN COMEAU, THE BIKEMASTER, SNOQUALMIE, WA
- 4 DREW SOLMES, DESTROYER RACING, VERNON, BC
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 STEVIE LUCASH, THE BIKEMASTER, KENT, WA
- 4 ASHTON (THE FIREBALL) DUTY, THE BIKEMASTER, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 5 BRODY MCLEAN, OSOYOOS, BC
- 6 BUBBA PADDOCK, PARKSVILLE, BC
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 2 DYLAN DOWNING, BMX ELITE, ORTING, WA
- 3 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NW BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 2 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, THE BIKEMASTER, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 3 AARON KINGSLIEN, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, LAKE TAPPS, WA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 2 JOHN HAYNES IV, 208 RIFT TANGENT, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 3 KHARI DAWSON, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 4 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 5 GAGE BROWN, BEND, OR
- 6 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE COMPANY, MESA, AZ
- 7 TRISTAN STOREY, PANDEMIC/YESS/LIMENINE, OKOTOKS, AB
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA LOUDERMILK, RIDE365.COM/GUNSLINGER, SALEM, OR
- 2 JOSHUA SCHOFIELD, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS RACING, OAK HARBOR, WA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 MAX AUSTIN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, RIDE365.COM/GUNSLINGER, SALEM, OR
- 4 BRAYDEN "REDHOT" BARTLETT, GHY BIKES , LACEY, WA
- 5 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, GARDEN GROVE, CA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW BAISLEY, FULL TILT, BOISE, ID
- 2 KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 3 JEREMY WHITE, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, SACRAMENTO, CA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DARCY GLENCROSS, PURE/SINZ CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 LEONARD KILGOUR, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 3 MICHAEL WIEBE, LADYSMITH MOTORSPORTS, NANAIMO, BC
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TONY MOTTERSHEAD, CALGARY, AB
- 2 ERIC BEAUDOIN, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 JEREMY BUSHNELL, THE BIKEMASTER, TACOMA, WA
- 4 DION-JAY BAYRACK, RIVAL RACING CANADA, BROOKS, AB
- 5 THOMAS KIBBLEWHITE, VERNON, BC
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENT LEE, G2/K7TGU.COM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 2 ERIC FILLEY, RIDE365.COM/GUNSLINGER, GEARHART, OR
- 3 JON RONDEAU, PANDEMIC / YESS, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 4 JACK DEYOUNG, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 5 TREVOR SHARKEY, WEST KELOWNA, BC
- 6 PAUL SHERMAN, BRACKENDALE, BC
- 7 JP BARON, FACTORY CLAYBORN CANADA, COQUITLAM, BC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 GERRY ERICKSON, GOON SQUAD/DANGER SNACKS, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 CHRIS SPENCE, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VERNON, BC
- 6 CHRIS FERGUSON, GT CANADA ASCENT CYCLE, COALDALE, AB
- 7 JEFF INGRAM, FACTORY YESS, KELOWNA, BC
- 8 JOE BLATCHFORD, BELLFLOWER BIKES ODI, GARDENA, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT RAYMONDE, FACTORY YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 KENT ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 GREG WEBSTER, GUNSLINGER/ODI, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 DARREN WILLIAMS, FACTORY CLAYBORN CANADA, LETHBRIDGE, AB
- 5 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 6 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 MONTY CAVADINI, DIABLOS RACING, FERNDALE, WA
- 8 DEAN BOTTERILL, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VERNON, BC
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS, WHITE ROCK, BC
- 2 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 3 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, PURE/SINZ CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 DANNY (BIONIC MAN) BUSHNELL, THE BIKEMASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JAKE BEATTIE, LIONS BAY, BC
- 2 BRINLEY BILTON, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 GRIFFIN SPENCER, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 4 SEBASTIAN RYAN, NEW WESTMINSTER, BC
- 5 MAKENNA KINSELLA, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 (ATOMIC) AUSTIN LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 CASEY DALY, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 SOPHIA ALT, FAIRBANKS, AK
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACK LEFTERUK, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 FIA GRAATEN, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 3 NASH MARETT, QUALICUM BEACH, BC
- 4 CRUZ BERRY, LANGDON, AB
- 5 ADAM OAKLEY, PITT MEADOWS, BC
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE BENNS, PEMBERTON, BC
- 2 GAVIN DEL FANTE, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 SKYE SHERMAN, BRACKENDALE, BC
9 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LAYNE BEAUDRY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 SIMONE CAMP, COAL HILLS BMX, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 3 LOGAN TWISS-DUNNIGAN, PEMBERTON, BC
- 4 CARSON BARNETT, LADYSMITH, BC
- 5 BRANDON RYAN, CHILLIWACK, BC
- 6 KAYDEN ROBBINS, COLD LAKE, AB
- 7 BROOKLYN RUTH, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HUDSON PETERS, CHILLIWACK, BC
- 2 EMMA WARNER, BELLINGHAM, WA
- 3 NICOLA REED, NANAIMO, BC
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AMOS CARRIER, COCHRANE, AB
- 2 JAMES KUCHIRKA, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VERNON, BC
- 3 SARAH ANDERSON, TRACKSIDE BMX, BROOKS, AB
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ARI LAURELL, TIMEFREE, TCR SPORT LAB, COCHRANE, AB
- 2 BRYAN DONALD, LETHBRIDGE, AB
- 3 ERIC ALTENDORF, MARYSVILLE BIKE SHOP, EVERETT, WA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SAM LUYSTERBORGHS, RBR/RIFT/BOMBSHELL, PORTLAND, OR
- 2 NATE TRERISE, NORTHWEST BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
- 3 RYDER JACKSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 NOAH CORNBILL, COAL HILLS BMX, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 5 HAMISH SHERMAN, DAD, BRACKENDALE, BC
- 6 GRIFFIN SCHWANDT, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 7 OLIVIER BEAUDOIN, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 BRODY MILLER, DIABLOS RACING, LYNDEN, WA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MAX DARLOW, PEMBERTON, BC
- 2 DAVIS CARRIER, COCHRANE, AB
- 3 ADERO (BAM BAM) GONZALEZ, DIABLOS RACING, PENTICTON, BC
- 4 BODE FRANKO, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 5 BRENDAN BABKIRK, KELOWNA, BC
- 6 RYERSON TABER, NORTH END RACING, ENDERBY, BC
- 7 LINDEN TRUMAN, KOOPS KREW, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 8 KASCH WING, COURTENAY, BC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 OLIVER MCINNES, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 CHARLES NESBITT, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 KAYDEN BERRY, LANGDON, AB
- 4 JAMIE STEPHENS, LOUIS CREEK, BC
- 5 LEO FOGEL, MOM AND DAD, VERNON, BC
- 6 DANIEL REED, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 EZRA (LITTLE EVIL) KUHN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, ROSSLAND, BC
- 8 BARAKA GIBSON, VI RACING, NANAIMO, BC
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COLTON MONTREUIL, URBAN MENACE, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 SOLOMON GELLIS, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 JENNER SMITH, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 4 SEBASTIAN HARRISSON, PEMBERTON, BC
- 5 KEENAN PERRY, GHY BIKES, TACOMA, WA
- 6 TYSON POPOVE, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 7 COOPER MARETT, QUALICUM BEACH, BC
- 8 CARTER MATLOCK, KELOWNA, BC
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TYSON DEAN-FREEMAN, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 2 KALEB SPENCER, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 TANNER SHARKEY, WEST KELOWNA, BC
- 4 KAI JOYCE, NEW WESTMINSTER, BC
- 5 MASON VAN STRIEN, KELOWNA, BC
- 6 LIAM HARRON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC
- 7 MAXWELL OUGHTRED, WHISTLER, BC
- 8 JAXON MILLS, KAMLOOPS, BC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 REUBEN BABER, KDM ALBERTA, AIRDRIE, AB
- 2 RYDER VAN STRIEN, KELOWNA, BC
- 3 KAI BIENIAS-SJOBLOM, VANCOUVER, BC
- 4 MASON RUTH, DAD, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 5 BRAYSON KLEIN, B&P CYCLE, CROSSFIELD, AB
- 6 SAMUEL JOHNSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 7 CARTER BERRY, LANGDON, AB
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID FULLER, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 LUKE NIEHAUS, CRANBROOK, BC
- 3 JESSE (BIGFOOT) KUHN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, ROSSLAND, BC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN MERRIMAN, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 2 SAWYER CAMERON, TRACKSIDE, SURREY, BC
- 3 JACK KNIGHT, GHP CANADA, CHILLIWACK, BC
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN WHITE, ROCK BAY BMX, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 CODA PUNCHARD, NELSON, BC
- 3 BRIONY FOKKENS, TRI-FORM CONCRETE LTD, BLACK DIAMOND, AB
- 4 JORDAN BOVET, COMOX, BC
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BYRON BILTON, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 WESLEY MACDONALD, MISSION, BC
- 3 MICHAEL BAILEY, MANQUAM HELICOPTERS, SQUAMISH, BC
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY HULL, FLYIN J RACING, PRAIRIE GROVE, AR
- 2 JARED WING, COURTENAY, BC
- 3 DION-JAY BAYRACK, RIVAL RACING CANADA, BROOKS, AB
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS FERGUSON, GT CANADA ASCENT CYCLE, COALDALE, AB
- 2 PAUL SHERMAN, BRACKENDALE, BC
- 3 BRIAN GOLDSTONE, SQUAMISH, BC
6 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 4 HALLE STOCKS, CYCLE PATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
- 5 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 6 SAVANAH LAFEBER, FACTORY ORCA/BOMBSHELL, VICTORIA, BC
- 7 MAYA GADBOIS, NO EXCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 ROSIE YOCHIM, YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 LOGAN LEE, BOMBSHELL / AVENT CYCLE, CALGARY, AB
- 5 EMMA TRASK, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
8 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER GRAATEN, FACTORY YESS, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 2 QUINN REILING, BOMBSHELL, SHERWOOD PARK, AB
- 3 HAYLEE LAURELL, TIMEFREE, TCR SPORT LAB, COCHRANE, AB
- 4 POPPY (THE POOPSTER) ROBINSON, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
9 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 (TURBO)TIFFANY BROSIUS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 3 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 FAST KAT KYLA THOMPSON, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KELOWNA, BC
- 5 EILEE PUGHE, DIABLOS RACING/MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, PORT COQUITLAM, BC
- 6 VIVIENNE OOMS, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
- 7 REAGAN RICE, CROSSROADS/RIVAL, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 8 BRAILEA BOICE, TUFF GURLZ, LANGLEY, BC
10 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ, HIGH DESERT BMX, BEND, OR
- 2 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 4 RHYAN BARFOOT, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 CALEY CLARK, DIRT DEMONS, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 6 LIANA SUCH, CALGARY, AB
11 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 ELLA SMITH, 1STR8 / YESS, VICTORIA, BC
12 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDIS HARMER, BALLISTIC BMX, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 AVERY YOCHIM, FACTORY YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 4 SYDNEY GARONZIK, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 5 NICOLE MCLEOD, INSPIRE BMX, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 6 HEIDI SCHENK, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
13 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACY MOORE, SLUDGE FACTORY, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 2 PEYTON YOCHIM, FACTORY YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 3 SUMMER (THE SAMURAI) MACMULLEN, YESS DEVO, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 4 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 KATE SIFFORD, GOODYEAR RACWAY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 6 ROSALIE BEAUDOIN, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 MAKAYLA(DA BOMB) BROSIUS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC
- 8 KEIRA MURPHY, FACTORY YESS, NANAIMO, BC
14 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 JANEL CHURCH, UFO/BUILT TO LAST, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 BRENNA DURLING, LETHBRIDGE, AB
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 VIOLET CEJALVO, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, SURREY, BC
- 5 ADICUS BIRD, BOILERMAKERS OF CANADA, ROYSTON, BC
- 6 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 7 ISLA HUTTON, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 BRENNA BRADY, EXTREME TEAM, YUBA CITY, CA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 JAMMIN' JENA SAGENDORF, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 KARSEN TIELEN, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, LANGLEY, BC
21-30 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN WHITE, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
- 2 ALEASHA WIEBE, FACTORY ORCA/BOMBSHELL, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 3 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN, DIABLOS RACING, EUGENE, OR
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NEVEN STEINMETZ, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
- 2 HIDI CRAMER, GHY BIKES, DES MOINES, WA
- 3 SUNNY (THING 1) HARMESON, DO YOUR OWN THING, PENDLETON, OR
6 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT(WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, FACTORY ORCA/BOMBSHELL, KINGSTON, WA
- 2 OLIVER CORNBILL, COAL HILLS BMX, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 3 XAVIER HARRISSON, PEMBERTON, BC
- 4 TANNER KINSELLA, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 LEONARDO LEAVY, BURNABY, BC
- 6 ANDREI MARTINEZ, PURE/SINZ CANADA, VICTORIA, BC
- 7 HUNTER LUTMAN, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 COLTON COOLS, AVENT BOMBSHELL, AIRDRIE, AB
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 2 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 ISAAC JOHNSON, CLOVER TOWING, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 GAVIN WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 LUKA ERB, DIABLOS RACING, KELOWNA, BC
- 7 RONAN GOW, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 MAXIMUS LUYSTERBORGHS, RBR/RIFT/BOMBSHELL, PORTLAND, OR
8 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 ALEXANDER BOOTH, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 CALEB DURKIN, UPRIGHT, VAUGHN, WA
- 3 COOPER SCHWANDT, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 4 KAIDEN IRELAND, YESS DEVO, EVERSON, WA
- 5 CHRISTOPHER BAJADA, YESS DEVO, VANCOUVER, BC
- 6 REX JOHNSON, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 7 DOM THE DOMINATOR BUCH, FACTORY ORCA/BOMBSHELL, VICTORIA, BC
- 8 CONNOR BRERETON-STILES, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, COQUITLAM, BC
9 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK CERNEY, FACTORY YESS, COQUITLAM, BC
- 2 AIDAN RAGLE, LEGENDS BARBELL, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 JEREMY PURICH, SSQUARED, ROYSTON, BC
- 4 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 5 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
- 6 DALLEN BRERETON-STILES, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, COQUITLAM, BC
- 7 KAMERON (MAD DOG) DROMBOLIS, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 TANNER ROSS, CYCLE PATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
10 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 TORAN EDWARDS, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, VERNON, BC
- 3 ISAAC PEDDLE, SONIC BMX, SAMMAMISH, WA
- 4 STEVIE LUCASH, THE BIKEMASTER, KENT, WA
- 5 ZAKARY KAISER, GREELY, ON
- 6 EVAN CLOSE, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC
- 7 LUCAS ZHOU, SURREY, BC
- 8 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
11 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 OLIVER JACKSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
- 2 SEAN DAY, THRODWN, TACOMA, WA
- 3 TARIN (TARIN IT UP) FIELDS, FACTORY DAD, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 4 LUKE SOWPAL, HUB ELECTRIC, MERRITT, BC
- 5 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 6 GABRIEL TRERISE, NORTHWEST BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
- 7 RYLEY COFIELD, SSQUARED CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 DYLAN DOWNING, BMX ELITE, ORTING, WA
12 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 2 AARON KINGSLIEN, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 JUSTIN YARETZ, HINTERLAND GAMES, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 4 JACK MACQUARRIE, YESS/ THE WADER, DELTA, BC
- 5 DEXTER WINTON, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 TRISTEN STACEY, BALLISTIC BMX, MISSION, BC
- 7 ERIC TOWN, YESS BMX, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 8 SAGE BADER, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, CRESWELL, OR
13 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 2 JOSHUA TRERISE, THRODWN, SHERWOOD, OR
- 3 GAGE BROWN, BEND, OR
- 4 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 5 CARSON KOWASKI, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, INNISFAIL, AB
- 6 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE COMPANY, MESA, AZ
- 7 JOHN HAYNES IV, 208 RIFT TANGENT, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 8 KHARI DAWSON, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
14 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BRODY COLE, THRODWN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 TYLER KNIGHT, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 MIKKEL DEVORE, VERADALE, WA
- 4 CALEB DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 5 MACK (DADDY) NAULT, COMOX, BC
- 6 NATHAN (THE CHEETAH) WELLS, BAKERVIEW BMX, MOUNT VERNON, WA
- 7 ZANE BADER, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, CRESWELL, OR
- 8 JAYDEN SHELDRAKE, RIVAL RACING CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
15 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BILLY RATCLIFF, BALLISTIC BMX, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 NICHOLAS BERARDUCCI, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, OKOTOKS, AB
- 3 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLE, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 4 AIDEN GRECHT, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 5 JAKOB PLANK, CYCLE PATH WRECKING CREW, VERNON, BC
- 6 ERIC DROTAR, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 7 JOSHUA LOUDERMILK, RIDE365.COM/GUNSLINGER, SALEM, OR
- 8 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, DUPONT, WA
16 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 2 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 MITCHEL LANDRY, DAYLIGHT, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 MARK SHIELDS, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 5 SIMON MALLORY, OTTAWA, ON
- 6 JEREMY POPE, MAMQUAM HELICOPTERS, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 7 ERIC HARRISON, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KELOWNA, BC
- 8 TRENTON MOORE, SLUDGE FACTORY, PORT ORCHARD, WA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 ALEX GRECHT, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLE, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 3 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 4 MONROE HUTTON, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, RIDE365.COM/GUNSLINGER, SALEM, OR
- 6 BRAYDEN FRIESEN, FACTORY ORCA/BOMBSHELL, VICTORIA, BC
- 7 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 8 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO, BOISE, ID
- 2 DANIEL PELLIKAAN, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 BRENDEN DAVIES, CBS, LUMBY, BC
- 4 KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW BAISLEY, FULL TILT, BOISE, ID
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 JASON ADAMS, DOUBLECROSS, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 4 ROY COCHRANE, RAD ROYS/YESS, BARRHAVEN, ON
- 5 DANNY BURSEY, PURE/SINZ CANADA, COURTENAY, BC
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DUSTIN WINDROSS, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 2 JASON REEVES, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 3 DAVID MURCHISON, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 4 JEREMY BUSHNELL, THE BIKEMASTER, TACOMA, WA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
- 2 BRENT LEE, G2/K7TGU.COM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 3 JAY DURAN, BALLISTIC BMX, OMAK, WA
- 4 SHAWN LEE, DAYLIGHT, STETTLER, AB
- 5 PETER KUYVENHOUEN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 JACK DEYOUNG, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 7 ERIC FILLEY, RIDE365.COM/GUNSLINGER, GEARHART, OR
- 8 JON RONDEAU, PANDEMIC / YESS, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 GERRY ERICKSON, GOON SQUAD/DANGER SNACKS, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 JUSTIN ALVEY, AGELESS JONAS, LAYTON, UT
- 5 JEFF INGRAM, FACTORY YESS, KELOWNA, BC
- 6 JOE BLATCHFORD, BELLFLOWER BIKES ODI, GARDENA, CA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT RAYMONDE, FACTORY YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 GREG WEBSTER, GUNSLINGER/ODI, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 DARREN WILLIAMS, FACTORY CLAYBORN CANADA, LETHBRIDGE, AB
- 4 SAM PELLIKAAN, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 MONTY CAVADINI, DIABLOS RACING, FERNDALE, WA
- 7 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS, WHITE ROCK, BC
Team Results
Canadian Grands
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NORCAL NEXT GENERATION | 366 | 354 | 366 |
2 | AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING | 354 | 0 | 354 |
3 | ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT | 304 | 0 | 304 |
4 | BALLISTIC BMX | 296 | 0 | 296 |
5 | PURE/SINZ CANADA | 288 | 0 | 288 |
6 | THE BIKEMASTER | 204 | 0 | 204 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY YESS | 406 | 0 | 406 |
2 | FACTORY RIFT CANADA | 374 | 0 | 374 |
3 | FACTORY DOUBLECROSS | 318 | 0 | 318 |
4 | FACTORY ORCO/BOMBSHELL | 288 | 0 | 288 |
5 | RIVAL RACING CANADA | 92 | 0 | 92 |