We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Bluegrass Nationals
Rider Results
Bluegrass National Prerace
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CRU DOLCH, WEST HARRISON, IN
- 1 JULEO DIBERNARDO, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 1 JULIAN HOLZEN, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE BECK, LOUISVILLE, OH
- 1 RAELYNN CEBULA, GRAWN, MI
- 1 AVI DEMATTEO, KANSAS CITY, MO
Pro Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 6
- 1 ALEC BOB, PLANO, TX
- 2 TYLER SMITH, THRODWN, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 3 OLIJUWON DAVIS, STATELINE BMX, LOMBARD, IL
- 4 JUSTIN RICHMOND, COUNTRYSIDE, IL
- 5 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 TRENTON DUVALL, LINWOOD, MN
- 7 SHANNON TAYLOR, WARSAW, IN
- 8 CALLUM HOLLOWAY, SAINT CHARLES, MO
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KAI GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 2 RAMSEY CHADWICK, DENVER, CO
- 3 LIAM PETERSON, SURFACE RACE TEAM, HOBERT, IN
- 4 MAX KING, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 5 MAYA GADBOIS, NO XCUSES / ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 6 BENTLEY PEVEHOUSE, VELOCITY BIKE CO, APEX, NC
- 7 PAYTON JOHNSON, CRUPI, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 8 CHARLOTTE LOGSDON, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 2 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 SO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
- 4 ENZO HOFFMAN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 DOMINICK DUNN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MEBANE, NC
- 6 JAXON BECK, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, EIGHTY FOUR, PA
- 7 SLADE HAYNES, LASCASSAS, TN
- 8 CULLEN MEURLOT, FORSYTH, IL
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 EITO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
- 3 BRYCE WATKINSON, BUCKNER, MO
- 4 KAYDEN JOHNSON, UNDERDOG, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 JACKSON SANFORD, LOCAL LEGEND, WENDELL, NC
- 6 BRYCE BORDIS, DLBMX, PALM COAST, FL
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 2 SAMANTHA COLLING, C-YAA NATIONAL, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 JAYDEN MATTHEWS, MOM & DAD, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 LEEANNA MILLER, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 5 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
- 6 ANTON REIMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATH HOLLAND, WEST CHESTER, OH
- 2 AIDEN MARQUIS, BURLINGTON, KY
- 3 TREVOR HARRIS, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 LUCAS GLEASON, SPEED FREAKS BMX, LOWELL, IN
- 5 ALEXANDER GEORGE, YESS BMX, DUMFRIES, VA
- 6 GABRELLE ROSS, NORTHEAST FACTORY YESS, COLUMBUS, OH
- 7 LUKE NICHOLSON, JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN DAVIS, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 2 CLAY HAMPTON, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 KELLY REIMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
7-8 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JORGE MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 2 RYDER MERKI, BMX SHARKS, WILDOMAR, CA
- 3 LEVI WEIGEL, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 COOPER TAYLOR, ME-SHAKE N BAKE, COLUMBIA, MO
- 5 AUSTIN BIGGER, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 HENRY KIDD, CIRCLE CITY BOMB SQUAD, DOTHAN, AL
- 7 MASON LEASURE, WIKIDRACING/AVENTBOMBSHL, AKRON, OH
- 8 LIAM SANDERS, LAFAYETTE, IN
9-10 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN NESTER, COOPERSVILLE, MI
- 2 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 3 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, YESS DEVELOPMENT TEAM, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 4 BRAXTON LEASURE, WIKIDRACING/AVENTBOMBSHL, AKRON, OH
- 5 CONNOR ROLEK, BLACK CROWN, CANNONSBURG, PA
- 6 COLE ROLEK, BLACK CROWN, CANNONSBURG, PA
- 7 MIKE SANTAMARIA, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, ARNOLD, MO
11-12 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GARRETT LASURE, COLUMBUS, IN
- 2 ANDREW COLLING, C-YAA NATIONAL, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 JACK EASTMAN, YESS, CARSON CITY, MI
- 4 RYDER POWELL, HAZEL GREEN, AL
- 5 COLE KOPCZYK, ELGIN, IL
- 6 ZACH STEIN, JOYRIDE 150, SEVERN BRIDGE, ON
- 7 LUCAS NESTER, COOPERSVILLE, MI
- 8 ELIJAH JOHNSON, UNDERDOG, LOUISVILLE, KY
13-14 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JULIAN BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, 316 GUIDE SERVICE, WICHITA, KS
- 3 ALEX FERGUSON, MANGLER, MUKWONAGO, WI
- 4 PRESTON CURTIS, BMX MINISTRIES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 CAMDEN BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 PAT BRYANT, TWISTED CONCEPTS, BALLWIN, MO
- 7 JOSHUA MCCABE, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 STEVEN MILLER, ZOMBIE LAND, ENTERPRISE, AL
15-16 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SAWYER HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 2 NICOLAS PAREJA, AVON, IN
- 3 NASH HUTCHINSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 MAXWELL JARVIS, MASSILLON, OH
- 5 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN PAVLICK, GOODRICH, MI
- 2 JUAN GOMEZ, HOWARD BEACH, NY
- 3 ERIC SMITH, LOUISVILLE, KY
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 MIA MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 3 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANSCOM, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 5 SOPHIE MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 6 AVALYN WYLIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, TN
- 7 ISABELLA GEORGE, DUMFRIES, VA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
- 2 ALYSSA BRYANT, TWISTED CONCEPTS, BALLWIN, MO
- 3 RENATA BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 KAYLYN MILLER, FACTORY RIVAL, UNION, KY
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DJ HARVEY, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 2 HAILEY BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CASTALIAN SPRINGS, TN
- 3 AMANDA WARNER, KAOS DELMAR, SMITHSBURG, MD
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH BAYS, COLUMBUS, IN
- 2 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 3 KRISTI PRICE, CROSSROADS RIVAL, LOOGOOTEE, IN
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 MIA RITTENHOUSE, GATENINE, DAYTON, OH
- 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DES MOINES, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JAXON KOPETSKIE, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 LEVI WEIGEL, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 MARSHALL WARNER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 4 ALEX INGHAM, FACTORY REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
- 5 SLADE HAYNES, LASCASSAS, TN
- 6 WYATT QUICK, AKRON, OH
- 7 ETHAN ANDRE, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, LA VERGNE, TN
- 8 KAIDEN MACIEJEWSKI, RACER ARMY, BURLINGTON, WI
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 ELI BOLES, FRANKLIN, TN
- 3 BRAXTON SEIBEL, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 4 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A&E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 5 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 6 RICKY BOUDREAUX, C-YAA, PASADENA, MD
- 7 PALMER WARD, HARDKNOX BLACK CROWN, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLEBOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 2 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
- 3 JACOB LANGE, RACER ARMY, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 4 NOLAN SIMONTON, TOMMY TRIKE WORKS, MCHENRY, IL
- 5 LIAM WINGATE, ALPHA DEVO, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 6 (JUMPIN) ELI JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 7 BRADY SYMPSON, MIDWEST MILTIA, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 8 LOGAN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODY GILBERTSON, MIDWEST PULL, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 2 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT NATIONALS, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 3 JUSTIN FUSTER, CHESTER, VA
- 4 BRAEDEN CAULFIELD, THROWDWN DEVELOPMENT, BARRINGTON, IL
- 5 TYLER HELSEL, THRODWN DEVELOPMENT, PASADENA, MD
- 6 DYLAN SUNDAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN BRADLEY, MOM&DAD, DAYTON, OH
- 2 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NORTHWEST BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 4 KELAN SKINNER, AJ FARMS, GOWEN, MI
- 5 GAGE HILL, SPEEDCO / LETHAL BMX, PLATO, MN
- 6 ALEX BARNHART, EPOUTDOORS.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHANIEL LOY, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 2 TYLER WINSOR, BELLEVUE, NE
- 3 BRENDAN FELSER, CRANK OUT BMX, EDEN, NY
- 4 SHANE JOHNSON, CYAA, HANSON, MA
- 5 TANNER PHILLIPS, SURFACE RACE TEAM, COAL CITY, IL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 HARRISON HULBERT, BIKE AND SOUL, ANGOLA, IN
- 4 ZACK DRINKARD, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 5 SPENCER FLEMING, KINGSTON, GA
- 6 HUNTER EYE, TNT, EAST ATCHOGUE, NY
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 MATTHEW FEAMSTER, PORTSMOUTH, VA
- 3 AUSTIN ADAS, WHITE LAKE, MI
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
- 2 NICKY SCHWARZ, VELOCITY RACING, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 3 ANTHONY LACROIX, CARLISLE, PA
- 4 ETHAN DENISTON, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 5 BRILEY SCHERPF, A&E RACING, PROSPECT, KY
- 6 DAVID HOYT, SAINT JOHN, IN
- 7 JOEY MALINOWSKI, HYPER BODYARMOR, PISCATAWAY, NJ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 YAVANT HAUSLER, FLYZONE RACING, ELGIN, IL
- 2 MICHAEL LANE, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 JUAN GOMEZ, HOWARD BEACH, NY
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM YERKES, LOCAL LEGEND, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 JOHN FARRELL, GONZSTRONG, AVENUE, MD
- 3 ZACHARY QUICK, AKRON, OH
- 4 MATTHEW BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 ANDREW RECKER, GATE NINE DESIGN, LIBERTY TWP, OH
- 6 JOHN BIVINS, GENOA CITY, WI
- 7 BRIAN MANIS, MARYKAY.COM/VMILLER6789, DALTON, GA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SANFORD, LOCAL LEGEND, WENDELL, NC
- 2 MAX WOODS, PROPHECY, DYERSBURG, TN
- 3 KLAUS MUELLER, WATERFORD, WI
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE LAYFIELD, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, OCEAN PINES, MD
- 2 CHUCK WHITLOCK, UNION, KY
- 3 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 4 SHANNON WILLIAMS, LBO RACING, COLUMBUS, OH
- 5 MICHAEL COLDREN, BOSTON, VA
- 6 ROBBIE HUTCHINSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LEROY COX, XENIA, OH
- 2 CHRISTOPHER SCHURR, NORTH COLLINS, NY
- 3 ZALEN HARMON, LEBANON, OH
- 4 NATHAN GOMES, RACER ARMY-NEW ENGLAND, GREENE, RI
- 5 NORA RECKER, GATE NINE DESIGN, LIBERTY TOWNSHIP, OH
- 6 REMY DEMATTEO, AVENT/ BOMBSHELL, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 7 GABRIEL HOLZEN, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 KEILANI GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN WILLIAMS, COLUMBUS, OH
- 2 THOMAS VIA, FAIRFAX, VA
- 3 RYDER BENTLEY, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, JEFFERSON, GA
- 4 ERIKA WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 5 DAKOTA SMITH, RACER ARMY, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TATUM HORN, DAYTON, OH
- 2 AVERY EVELAND, P.A.K. BMX RACING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 OLIVE DIBERNARDO, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 4 LANDEN WALTERS, RINGGOLD, GA
- 5 BRODY NEWCOMB, UNDERDOG RACING KENTUCKY, SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMORY BLOCK, YESS, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 GRAYSON GRANGER, BLACK CROWN, DALLAS, GA
- 3 JAXSON ALSTATT, NEWBURGH, IN
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDEN STEELE, MAJOR BMX, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 JORDAN WELLS, BMX BRIGADE, FAIRFIELD, OH
- 3 WESLEY TONN, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, PROSPECT, KY
- 4 IAN WALKER, LOUISVILLE, KY
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYAN CORNELISON, TUNNEL HILL, GA
- 2 RYDER MARKHAM, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 3 JASMINE COUNCILOR, GRAND TRAVERSE CYCLE, GRAWN, MI
- 4 ROWAN ARVIDSON, CHRISTIANA, TN
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEATON WALKER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 HUNTER QUICK, AKRON, OH
- 3 AUSTIN SNYDER, URBANA, OH
- 4 AUBREY DOUGLASS, DAD AND MOM, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 QUENTIN BURGESS, CINCINNATI, OH
- 2 JASMINE MATTHEWS, MOM & DAD, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 GRANT FIELDS, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN COX, PROSPECT, KY
- 2 NICK FRIDENINAKER, POWERS TROPHY TEAM, GALLATIN, TN
- 3 HEIDI MOZER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, STANTON, KY
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNNY KEY, CLARKSVILLE, IN
- 2 RYAN FROST, FAIRFIELD, OH
- 3 JONATHAN BRISHABER, NEW ALBANY , IN
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL DEMATTEO, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 BRYAN HEATH, NORTON SHORES, MI
- 3 MICHAEL DOLCH, CINCINNATI, OH
- 4 DWIGHT ELMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID TONN, PROSPECT, KY
- 2 RONALD HEATH, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 LAURA CHRISTIAN BOHNE, UNDERDOG RACING, GOSHEN, KY
- 4 JEFF MILLS, BARDSTOWN, KY
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RAMSEY CHADWICK, DENVER, CO
- 2 MASON MCKEE, PALMETTO, FL
- 3 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, GALLATIN, TN
- 4 WYATT CLARK, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 5 JASON DENEA, ORCHARD PARK, NY
- 6 EASTON WYLIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, TN
- 7 KASH FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KAI GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 2 KAIDEN MACIEJEWSKI, RACER ARMY, BURLINGTON, WI
- 3 CHARLES KAREM, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 COLE STAPULA, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 5 LIAM PETERSON, SURFACE RACE TEAM, HOBERT, IN
- 6 STANLEY KAIN, MEMPHIS, TN
- 7 MAX KING, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 8 BENTLEY PEVEHOUSE, VELOCITY BIKE CO, APEX, NC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ENZO HOFFMAN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 CALEN PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 3 WYATT QUICK, AKRON, OH
- 4 ETHAN ANDRE, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, LA VERGNE, TN
- 5 DOMINICK DUNN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MEBANE, NC
- 6 BRANTON WELLS, RACER ARMY, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
- 7 CHANCE HALL, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 8 WRIGLEY COOPER, WAPELLA, IL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN GISH, SPEED FREAKS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 ELI BOLES, FRANKLIN, TN
- 3 GRAYSON ELMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 KADE HOCKERSMITH, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 RYAN CARTECHINE, TEAM CRANKOUT, BOSTON, NY
- 6 JAXON BECK, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, EIGHTY FOUR, PA
- 7 KOLLIN KRASSOW, SPEED FREAKS BMX, PORTAGE, IN
- 8 NOAH WHITTLE, DL BMX / SPEEDCO, DELAND, FL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 RYLAN MCNTYRE, PROPHECY USA, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 EVAN DOUGLASS, BLACK CROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 3 BRYCE WATKINSON, BUCKNER, MO
- 4 CARSON BOUTWELL, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 BRYCE BORDIS, DLBMX, PALM COAST, FL
- 6 CAMRON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 7 LOGAN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 8 ANDREW BAYS, COLUMBUS, IN
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAEDEN CAULFIELD, THROWDWN DEVELOPMENT, BARRINGTON, IL
- 2 OWEN OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
- 3 MASON FIEGLY, A&E RACING, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 4 VINCENT VIA, FAIRVAX, VA
- 5 GAVEN VESTAL, SURFACE RACE TEAM, MORRIS, IL
- 6 TYLER PHILLIPS, SURFACE RACE TEAM, COAL CITY, IL
- 7 HANNAH GISH, SPEED FREAKS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 8 GRANT SCHMIDT, A&E RACING, FORT WRIGHT, KY
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX BARNHART, EPOUTDOORS.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 2 CAMERON FORD, SPEED FREAKS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 AADEN REED, BRUNSWICK, OH
- 4 OWEN HEATH, NORTON SHORES, MI
- 5 CARSON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 6 AYDEN CREAGER, LBO RACING, COLUMBUS, OH
- 7 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTON REIMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 AIDAN MCCLARY, TRUE BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 JAYDEN MATTHEWS, MOM & DAD, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 JACKSON MCWHINEY, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 5 CAMPBELL THOMAS, BLACK CROWN NORTHEAST, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 6 NATHAN DEKEN, BOONVILLE, IN
- 7 BRENDAN FELSER, CRANK OUT BMX, EDEN, NY
- 8 JOSHUA MATTINGLY, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON BOUTWELL, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 HUNTER EYE, TNT, EAST ATCHOGUE, NY
- 3 TREVOR HARRIS, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 CJ MATTHEWS, ROCK HILL, SC
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HEATH HOLLAND, WEST CHESTER, OH
- 2 AIDEN MARQUIS, BURLINGTON, KY
- 3 CONNER SMITH, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 NICKOLAS MATTARAZZO, HOPKINSVILLE, KY
- 5 LUCAS GLEASON, SPEED FREAKS BMX, LOWELL, IN
- 6 SEAN MILLS, UNDERDOG RACING, BARDSTOWN, KY
- 7 JACOB RIDDLE, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 TY MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NATE ROSS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 2 TYLER LORENZ, DAYTON, OH
- 3 IAN DAY, BOX, SUFFOLK, VA
- 4 CLAY HAMPTON, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 5 KYLE ZENTISKA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARBERTON, OH
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYAR BURRIS, BIKE SHOP, DALLAS, GA
- 2 BRANDON ROLLICK, GET-A-GRIP, MANASSAS, VA
- 3 JORDAN DAVIS, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTEN KING, LARWILL, IN
- 2 AUSTIN BONEAU, KETTERING, OH
- 3 NICK CASTILLO, HYPER BODY ARMOR, LEBANON, NJ
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON WILLIAMS, COLUMBUS, OH
- 2 JOSH SAUCIER, LIBERTY BMX, VINE GROVE, KY
- 3 JAMES STEPP JR, COLDWATER, MS
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA NEELAN, LETHAL, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 BRIAN MANIS, MARYKAY.COM/VMILLER6789, DALTON, GA
- 3 KELLY REIMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
- 2 NEIL JOHNSON, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 3 DANA EVELAND, PAK BMX RACING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN VACHON, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 JOHN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 SCOTT BAUER, S SQUARED, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 4 MICHAEL WOHRLE, GUYS BICYCLES, LENSDALE, PA
- 5 MIKE MCINTYRE, PROPHECY USA, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 RICK CARR, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 FRED BUMANN, CHESAPEAKE, VA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS GROSS, YELLOWCAT, BLOOMINGTON, IN
- 2 CHUCK WHITLOCK, UNION, KY
- 3 WILLIAM HEATH, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
6 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEMMA TOLLEFSON, PRODIGY RACING, WOODBURY, MN
- 2 MAYA GADBOIS, NO XCUSES / ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 PAYTON JOHNSON, CRUPI, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 4 MADELYN JOHNSON, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 5 CHARLOTTE LOGSDON, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CHASE BURIAN, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 ISABELLA GEORGE, DUMFRIES, VA
8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 2 KYRIE CODDINGTON-SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 3 JOSLYN BLANKSTROM, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, MUSKEGON, MI
- 4 GIANNA CLARK, SKITTLES, BRADENTON, FL
9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NORA WILLMERT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 LANDON BURIAN, BOZEMAN, MT
10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 KENADIE NEELAN, LETHAL, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 CALI LOPEZ, TEAM SKITTLES, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 5 MIA MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 6 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANSCOM, MARYSVILLE, OH
11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADALYN BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
- 2 DANICA KENT, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, MORTON, MN
- 3 SAMANTHA COLLING, C-YAA NATIONAL, KINGSTON, ON
- 4 PIPPA SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 5 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, ISANTI, MN
- 2 ISABELLA NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 KEIRA AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 5 ALYSSA BRYANT, TWISTED CONCEPTS, BALLWIN, MO
- 6 MARIBELLE ANTILLON, TRUE BMX /BOMBSHELL, ROCK HILL, SC
13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 PEYTON PULASKI, MERIDEN, CT
- 3 CECELIA CALLAHAN, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 KAYLYN MILLER, FACTORY RIVAL, UNION, KY
- 5 SAMANTHA SPERRAZZA, MOM & DAD, DANBURY, CT
- 6 ASHLEIGH MECH, THRODWN DEVELOPMENT, PASADENA, MD
15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ABBEY SALISBURY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PIERSON, MI
- 2 RENATA BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 SYDNEY WELBORN, HARD KNOX BMX, SEYMOUR, TN
41 & Over Expert Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALI MOBERG, STATELINE BMX, WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
- 2 VALENCIA KNOP, VOODOO BMX, FOOSLAND, IL
- 3 ELIZABETH BAYS, COLUMBUS, IN
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX INGHAM, FACTORY REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
- 2 LINCOLN RECKER, GATE NINE DESIGN, LIBERTY TWP, OH
- 3 HANK SEITZER, WIAWIS DEVO TEAM, NEW PRAGUE, MN
- 4 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 5 MADDOX SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
7 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JASE ALLEN, JUSTJASERACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 RYDER MERKI, BMX SHARKS, WILDOMAR, CA
- 3 LEVI WEIGEL, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 MARSHALL WARNER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 5 COOPER TAYLOR, ME-SHAKE N BAKE, COLUMBIA, MO
- 6 JACOB BLISS, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 7 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLE BOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 8 JAXON KOPETSKIE, BURLINGTON, NC
8 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JORGE MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 2 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 MASON LEASURE, WIKIDRACING/AVENTBOMBSHL, AKRON, OH
- 5 LIAM SANDERS, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 6 JACOB MCWHINEY, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 7 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A&E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 8 RICKY BOUDREAUX, C-YAA, PASADENA, MD
9 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
- 2 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 3 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 4 BRAXTON LEASURE, WIKIDRACING/AVENTBOMBSHL, AKRON, OH
- 5 LIAM WINGATE, ALPHA DEVO, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 6 JACOB LANGE, RACER ARMY, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 7 PERRY MILLER, HAMPTON BMX, HAMPTON, VA
- 8 BRADY SYMPSON, MIDWEST MILTIA, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
10 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRODY GILBERTSON, MIDWEST PULL, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 2 LOGAN NESTER, COOPERSVILLE, MI
- 3 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, YESS DEVELOPMENT TEAM, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 4 CONNOR ROLEK, BLACK CROWN, CANNONSBURG, PA
- 5 TYLER HELSEL, THRODWN DEVELOPMENT, PASADENA, MD
- 6 DYLAN SUNDAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 7 ZAKARY KAISER, RADROYS, GREELY, ON
- 8 MIKE SANTAMARIA, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, ARNOLD, MO
11 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN BRADLEY, MOM&DAD, DAYTON, OH
- 2 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) PUENTES, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NORTHWEST BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 5 KELAN SKINNER, AJ FARMS, GOWEN, MI
- 6 JOE DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 7 GAGE HILL, SPEEDCO / LETHAL BMX, PLATO, MN
- 8 LEMMIE STONE IV, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FRANKLIN, TN
12 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 GARRETT LASURE, COLUMBUS, IN
- 2 NATHANIEL LOY, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 ASHTON SWANEY, HARTFORD, WI
- 4 TYLER WINSOR, BELLEVUE, NE
- 5 JACK EASTMAN, YESS, CARSON CITY, MI
- 6 ANDREW COLLING, C-YAA NATIONAL, KINGSTON, ON
- 7 LAYNE FINDLAY, SAINT FRANCIS, KY
- 8 MATTHEW BREWER, GOLD COAST CYCLE SUPPLY, EAGLEVILLE, TN
13 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 DREW ENGLER, WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 ALEX FERGUSON, MANGLER, MUKWONAGO, WI
- 3 CADEN LLOYD, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 TRAVIS PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 DONALD HALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CHESTER, VA
- 6 PRESTON CURTIS, BMX MINISTRIES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 PAT BRYANT, TWISTED CONCEPTS, BALLWIN, MO
- 8 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, TULSA, OK
14 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JULIAN BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT, MARRERO, LA
- 3 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, DIRT FACTORY / SSQUARED, MORRISON, IL
- 5 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, 316 GUIDE SERVICE, WICHITA, KS
- 6 JOSEPH SEIBEL, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 AIDEN SCARPA, MOCANAQUA, PA
- 8 JOE WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
15 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 SAWYER HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 2 SOLOMON GOODWIN, CROSSROADS RIVAL, ASHLEY, IN
- 3 JUSTIN HOULDSON, WIAWIS/LSG, ODESSA, FL
- 4 MARLEY JOYNER, SELMA, NC
- 5 JOHN PAUL STEVENS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CARNEGIE, PA
- 6 ETHAN DENISTON, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 7 EVAN PUENTES, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 8 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
16 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH SALISBURY, FACTORY REMIX, PIERSON, MI
- 2 DALLAS WALLACE, BESSEMER, AL
- 3 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
- 4 NICKY SCHWARZ, VELOCITY RACING, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 5 STYLER KROPP, STOW, OH
- 6 MAXWELL JARVIS, MASSILLON, OH
- 7 BRILEY SCHERPF, A&E RACING, PROSPECT, KY
- 8 JOEY GOMEZ, PROPHECY USA, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH HALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CHESTER, VA
- 2 MICHAEL LANE, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 SHANE CORP, REAL TIME BMX, WADSWORTH, OH
- 4 LOUIS KAMINSKI, FACTORY TNT, EDEN, NY
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN PAVLICK, GOODRICH, MI
- 2 DAVID HICKS, MORGANTOWN, IN
- 3 JORDAN SHAHEEN, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 4 WILLIAM YERKES, LOCAL LEGEND, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 KRIS TALARICO, FERRETT BMX, WILLOUGHBY, OH
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW SWAP, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 2 JOHN FARRELL, GONZSTRONG, AVENUE, MD
- 3 LUIS ROJAS, QUEEN, NY
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SANFORD, LOCAL LEGEND, WENDELL, NC
- 2 JEFF MOZER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, STANTON, KY
- 3 JOEL BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT BLANKSTROM, PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE, MUSKEGON, MI
- 2 BRIAN BONEAU, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 3 MAX WOODS, PROPHECY, DYERSBURG, TN
Team Results
Rider Results
Bluegrass Nationals #1
Pro Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 6
- 1 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 2 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, FACTORY ANSWER, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 TYLER SMITH, THRODWN, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 5 JUSTIN RICHMOND, COUNTRYSIDE, IL
- 6 TRENTON DUVALL, LINWOOD, MN
- 7 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 ZACHARY REED, DAYTON, OH
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MAYA GADBOIS, NO XCUSES / ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 LANDON BUEHRER, WESTERVILLE, OH
- 3 KAI GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 4 CORY HOLMES, BRIGHTON, CO
- 5 MASON MCKEE, PALMETTO, FL
- 6 LIAM PETERSON, SURFACE RACE TEAM, HOBERT, IN
- 7 CHARLES KAREM, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 KAYLEE LOVINS, SEMINOLE, OK
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 2 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, MONTICELLO, MN
- 3 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 4 CHASE BURIAN, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 DOMINICK DUNN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MEBANE, NC
- 6 NOAH WHITTLE, DL BMX / SPEEDCO, DELAND, FL
- 7 JAXON BECK, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, EIGHTY FOUR, PA
- 8 GIANNA CLARK, TEAM SKITTLES, BRADENTON, FL
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 CALI LOPEZ, TEAM SKITTLES, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 3 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 LANDON BURIAN, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 BRYCE WATKINSON, RACER ARMY, BUCKNER, MO
- 6 BRYCE HENDERSON, SIXES PIT BIKE SHOP, CANTON, GA
- 7 KAYDEN JOHNSON, UNDERDOG, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, OWINGS MILLS, MD
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTON REIMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, SEVERN, MD
- 3 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 4 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 5 DANICA KENT, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, MORTON, MN
- 6 JOSHUA MATTINGLY, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 EASON "WILD THING" VAUGHN, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 SAMANTHA COLLING, C-YAA, KINGSTON, ON
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HEATH HOLLAND, WEST CHESTER, OH
- 2 AIDEN MARQUIS, BURLINGTON, KY
- 3 TREVOR HARRIS, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 MEGAN TOSSETT, VENOM/BMA, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 5 ALEXANDER GEORGE, YESS BMX, DUMFRIES, VA
- 6 ELLIE BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 GABRELLE ROSS, NORTHEAST FACTORY YESS, COLUMBUS, OH
- 8 LUKE NICHOLSON, JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN DAVIS, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 2 CONNOR CAROSELLA, BOCCA BIKES, NAPLES, FL
- 3 SLADE EPPINETTE, WEST MONROE, LA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE HETZEL, DAYTON, OH
- 2 THOMAS HOWELL, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 3 ROBERT BANE, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 (DIRTY) DAN WENISCH, VENOM/BMA, HENDERSON, MN
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
- 3 ELI DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 4 HANK SEITZER, WIAWIS DEVO TEAM, NEW PRAGUE, MN
- 5 MADDOX SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 6 KANE SCHULTHEIS, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JORGE MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 2 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 RYDER MERKI, BMX SHARKS, WILDOMAR, CA
- 4 CULLEN FUSSELL, DOTHAN, AL
- 5 HENRY KIDD, CIRCLE CITY BOMB SQUAD, DOTHAN, AL
- 6 AUSTIN BIGGER, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 LEVI WEIGEL, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 8 MASON LEASURE, WIKIDRACING/AVENTBOMBSHL, AKRON, OH
9-10 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN NESTER, COOPERSVILLE, MI
- 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 LEVI LLOYD, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 DYLAN BUNKER, VALRICO, FL
- 5 CAID VITA, RACER CONCEPTS, SUN PRAIRIE, WI
- 6 BRAXTON LEASURE, WIKIDRACING/AVENTBOMBSHL, AKRON, OH
- 7 MATTEO PIGO, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 8 NOAH PEARSON, FULL TILT / RADIO, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
11-12 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 ANDREW COLLING, C-YAA NATIONAL, KINGSTON, ON
- 4 GARRETT LASURE, COLUMBUS, IN
- 5 HAYDEN NOLAND, REGGIES'S BIKE SHOP, PETERSBURG, MI
- 6 NOLAN COLBORN, FULL TILT, JANESVILLE, WI
- 7 JESSE GRAHAM, THRODWN, W ALLIS, WI
- 8 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, LDC, RALEIGH, NC
13-14 Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY SSQUARED, ALLENDALE, MI
- 2 ALEX FERGUSON, MANGLER, MUKWONAGO, WI
- 3 PRESTON CURTIS, BMX MINISTRIES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 CAMDEN BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, 316 GUIDE SERVICE, WICHITA, KS
- 6 DREW ENGLER, WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 7 TRAVIS PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 MARCUS MOORE, VENOM/BMA, ANDOVER, MN
15-16 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 2 SAWYER HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 3 GRANT "CUPCAKE" GERKE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 4 JAMES LYNCH, NEW LENOX, IL
- 5 MAXWELL JARVIS, MASSILLON, OH
- 6 DREW POLK, WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 7 KYLE JENSEN, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY YESS, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY SSQUARED, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 2 JUAN GOMEZ, HOWARD BEACH, NY
- 3 SHANE CORP, REAL TIME BMX, WADSWORTH, OH
26-30 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN LINDAUER, LADSON, SC
- 2 LOGAN PAIGE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, OTSEGO, MN
- 3 JOHN PAVLICK, GOODRICH, MI
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES KELLY, GATENINE, DAYTON, OH
- 2 ERIC SMITH, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 NICK MICHAEL, BMX BRIGADE, HAMILTON, OH
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 MIA MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 3 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANSCOM, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 5 ABBYGAEL BEYER, RIOT, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 SOPHIE MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 7 CARIS MCCONNELL, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 8 TAYLOR ROADY, WOOD RIVER, IL
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 ISABELLA NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 ALYSSA BRYANT, TWISTED CONCEPTS, BALLWIN, MO
- 4 KEIRA AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 EMMA CAVNER, ALBE'S ZOLLIPOPS, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 KEILEIGH PATCHES, SPRING, TX
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, ALPHA, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, 1-800 KAOS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 4 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BMA, BLAINE, MN
- 5 KAYLYN MILLER, FACTORY RIVAL, UNION, KY
- 6 RENATA BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 7 MADILYN RAYNE MATIKO, HYPER BODYARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 CAITLYN FARMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 3 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 4 HAILEY BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CASTALIAN SPRINGS, TN
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 4 RALEY STRIPLING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 5 GABBY CRANE, TRENTON, OH
- 6 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE BMX, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 7 DJ HARVEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, ELKRIDGE, MD
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 JAMIE REED, LBO RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 3 HOLLY WEISCOPE, DECATUR, IL
- 4 VICTORIA MERRITT, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 5 AMANDA WARNER, 1-800 KAOS, SMITHSBURG, MD
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LISA WEBB, 1-800 KAOS, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 2 ROSHELLE PEARSON, FULL TILT / RADIO, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 TARA BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 4 BROOKE CAVNER, ALBE'S ZOLLIPOPS, ROCKFORD, MI
- 5 AMANDA HOFFMAN, NORTHWEST BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 6 KATARZYNA (THE BLACK KAT) OLONE, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 KILEY NIVEN, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 8 KRISTI PRICE, CROSSROADS RIVAL, LOOGOOTEE, IN
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (TURBO) TARA PETTIT, 1-800 KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 2 SHANNON SILVA, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 ELIZABETH BAYS, COLUMBUS, IN
- 4 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
- 5 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 6 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION /KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
- 7 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DAWN JABOUR, MILLER THOMSON BUILDERS, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 DEBRA RAY, ANKENY, IA
- 4 MIA RITTENHOUSE, GATENINE, DAYTON, OH
- 5 BARB BASAJ, SSQUARED WISCONSIN, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 LAILEIGH PATCHES, SPRING, TX
- 7 NATASHYA SMITH, PENDLETON, SC
- 8 MICHELLE SENGER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARRIE MUNDAHL, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 TAMARA SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DES MOINES, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
- 2 HENRY LENERS, VENOM/BMA, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 IAN BRUNETTI, HARD KNOX BMX, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 4 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP FACTORY, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 KILIAN SANTOS, WIKID RACING, LANCASTER, PA
- 6 JAXON KOPETSKIE, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 MARSHALL WARNER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 8 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLE BOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 PALMER WARD, HARDKNOX BLACK CROWN, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 5 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 6 BRAXTON SEIBEL, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 7 ELI BOLES, FRANKLIN, TN
- 8 CARSON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
- 3 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 4 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 5 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 7 LIAM WINGATE, ALPHA DEVO, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 8 PERRY MILLER, HAMPTON BMX, HAMPTON, VA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 2 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT NATIONALS, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 5 MATHEW HAYWOOD, RIVAL RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 6 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 7 BRODY GILBERTSON, MIDWEST PULL, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 8 JUSTIN FUSTER, CHESTER, VA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HARLEY DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
- 2 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NORTHWEST BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 3 GAVIN BRADLEY, MOM&DAD, DAYTON, OH
- 4 GAGE HILL, SPEEDCO / LETHAL BMX, PLATO, MN
- 5 MATTHEW MEAGHER, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 6 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 JASON LINVILLE, WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 JOE DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 TYLER WINSOR, BELLEVUE, NE
- 4 CARSON ALLEN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TYE YOUNG, DENVER, NC
- 6 NATHANIEL LOY, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 7 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 8 SHANE JOHNSON, CYAA, HANSON, MA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 THOMAS TUCKER, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, WARNER, QLD
- 2 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 AUSTIN CLOSE, ALPHA, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 4 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, TULSA, OK
- 5 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
- 7 CADEN LLOYD, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 8 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ZACHARY CLOSE, ALPHA, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 2 JULIAN (THE CYBORG) BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 RYAN BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 BLAKE POWELL, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 5 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 JUSTIN ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION /KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
- 7 PRESTON ELLIOTT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
- 8 TOMMY JAHNKE, THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DEVIN NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 2 WESTON MEURLOT, FACTORY GT, SAMSULA, FL
- 3 PRESTON EVANS, SIXES PIT BIKE SHOP, MARIETTA, GA
- 4 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA, TRENTON, ON
- 5 DAVID HOYT, SAINT JOHN, IN
- 6 MASON BLACKBURN, WARPED BMX, GRANBY, CT
- 7 COLTEN LANDWER, VENOM/BMA, MANKATO, MN
- 8 WESLEY KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRENDAN YOUNG, DAYLIGHT, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 2 JACOB JONES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
- 4 SEAN CARVAJAL, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 MYAHR (WIRE2WIRE) ROGERS, FLY ZONE, HARVEY, IL
- 6 COBI KIFFMEYER, SARTELL, MN
- 7 NICKY SCHWARZ, VELOCITY RACING, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 8 REAGAN RIORDAN, STYLIN, ERIE, PA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH TANKER, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 2 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW BMX, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 MICHAEL LANE, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 VINCE COBAUGH, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 JUAN GOMEZ, HOWARD BEACH, NY
- 6 YAVANT HAUSLER, FLYZONE RACING, ELGIN, IL
- 7 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 8 LOUIS KAMINSKI, FACTORY TNT, EDEN, NY
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODYARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 2 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, FACTORY SSQUARED, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 GARRETT RUSSELL, WORDEN, IL
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STACEY EDEN, FACTORY RIVAL, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 2 NATHAN EVERS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, TEMPLE, GA
- 3 JUSTIN LEDOUX, WALLKILL, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS HURST, REAL TIME BMX, RIVERTON, IL
- 2 WILLIAM YERKES, LOCAL LEGEND, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 CHRIS BRINKMEYER, VOODOO RIDE, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 4 JONNY GOODWIN, STEVENS POINT, WI
- 5 THOMAS HOWELL, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYAN ROMADKA, CHATHAM, IL
- 2 JOHN FARRELL, GONZSTRONG, AVENUE, MD
- 3 WAYNE HARDMAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 4 MATTHEW BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 JASON JOST, BHZ/ONEAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 6 JOHN BIVINS, THRODWN, GENOA CITY, WI
- 7 ANDREW RECKER, GATE NINE DESIGN, LIBERTY TWP, OH
- 8 JASON YOUNG, YESS BMX, SAINT PETERS, MO
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 2 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 3 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, HUDSON, OH
- 4 EARL (THE DUKE) ROGERS, VOODOO RIDE, HARVEY, IL
- 5 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 LUKE SANFORD, LOCAL LEGEND, WENDELL, NC
- 7 KLAUS MUELLER, WATERFORD, WI
- 8 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 RON MARKARIAN, GATENINE DESGINS, DUBLIN, OH
- 4 PHIL ARTESE, CORTLANDT, NY
- 5 CRAIG WHITTON, VINCENNES, IN
- 6 CURT ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/ KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
- 7 ERIC HUBER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 8 JODY ADAMS, LAKE WYLIE, SC
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT REDLINE, ODI,OGIO, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 2 MIKE LAYFIELD, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, OCEAN PINES, MD
- 3 SCOTT SWANSON, FONTANA, CA
- 4 CHANCE BALSANO, SOUTHHAVEN, MS
- 5 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, INDEPENDENT ALLSTARS, COPPELL, TX
- 6 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 7 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 8 VINCENT DECASTRO, ALPHARETTA, GA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TIM MERRITT, FASTBACK, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 RICHARD LINDAUER, LADSON, SC
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 LEROY COX, XENIA, OH
- 2 CHRISTOPHER SCHURR, NORTH COLLINS, NY
- 3 ZALEN HARMON, LEBANON, OH
- 4 ZANE BRENDLE, LIBERTY BMX, WRIGHT CITY, MO
- 5 REMY DEMATTEO, AVENT/ BOMBSHELL, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 6 NATHAN GOMES, RACER ARMY-NEW ENGLAND, GREENE, RI
- 7 NORA RECKER, GATE NINE DESIGN, LIBERTY TOWNSHIP, OH
- 8 ZAYDEN SKINNER, SURPRISE, AZ
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAXON SOMERHALDER, SMYRNA, GA
- 2 PEYTON BRUNEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 ERIKA WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 4 JEREMY KIMOCK, DAMAGE INC. BMX, FLEMINGTON, NJ
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS VIA, FAIRFAX, VA
- 2 MADELYNN WILLIAMS, COLUMBUS, OH
- 3 SETH HOCKERSMITH, WESTPORT, KY
- 4 DAKOTA SMITH, RACER ARMY, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
8 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TATUM HORN, DAYTON, OH
- 2 BRODY NEWCOMB, UNDERDOG RACING KENTUCKY, SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY
- 3 TUCKER COOK, NOLENSVILLE, TN
- 4 LANDEN WALTERS, RINGGOLD, GA
- 5 OLIVE DIBERNARDO, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 6 COLLIN HUGHES, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, O FALLON, MO
- 7 AVERY EVELAND, P.A.K. BMX RACING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
9 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 EMORY BLOCK, YESS, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 GRAYSON GRANGER, BLACK CROWN, DALLAS, GA
- 3 CALEB WILLIAMS, AUBURN, IL
- 4 JAXSON ALSTATT, NEWBURGH, IN
- 5 GRACE MCMILLIN, SURFACE RACE TEAM, CHANNAHON, IL
- 6 JOHN BARUTH, GATENINE, POWELL, OH
- 7 NEELY CURTIS, LOUISVILLE, KY
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDEN STEELE, MAJOR BMX, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 JORDAN WELLS, BMX BRIGADE, FAIRFIELD, OH
- 3 KAYDEN BIVINS, THRODWN, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 IAN WALKER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 WESLEY TONN, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, PROSPECT, KY
11 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MICKUS CARTER, PROSPECT, KY
- 2 RYDER MARKHAM, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 3 JASMINE COUNCILOR, GRAND TRAVERSE CYCLE, GRAWN, MI
- 4 AYDEN DONALDSON, HILLSBORO, IN
- 5 ROWAN ARVIDSON, CHRISTIANA, TN
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEATON WALKER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 AUSTIN SNYDER, URBANA, OH
- 3 AUBREY DOUGLASS, DAD AND MOM, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 SHAY WESTHOFF, MARYVILLE, IL
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MAKYE SEYMOUR, LAWRENCEBURG, IN
- 2 QUENTIN BURGESS, BMX BRIGADE, CINCINNATI, OH
- 3 SAVANNAH DUNN, WORDEN, IL
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DILLON BARNES, CHAIN YANKERS, EVANSVILLE, IN
- 2 GRANT FIELDS, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JASMINE MATTHEWS, MOM & DAD, KANSAS CITY, MO
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN COX, PROSPECT, KY
- 2 JOSHUA DANIELS, LEBANON, TN
- 3 NICK FRIDENINAKER, POWERS TROPHY TEAM, GALLATIN, TN
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY LOFTY, TUNNEL HILL, GA
- 2 JONATHAN BRISHABER, NEW ALBANY , IN
- 3 RYAN FROST, FAIRFIELD, OH
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM ATHERTON, BLUEGRASS -SSQUARED ANSR, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 MICHAEL DOLCH, CINCINNATI, OH
- 3 NOEL MCPHERSON, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, SMYRNA, TN
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DWIGHT ELMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 PAUL DEMATTEO, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 CHRISTOPHER KEMP, MORGANTOWN, IN
- 4 JEREMY CURTIS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 BRYAN HEATH, NORTON SHORES, MI
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RONALD HEATH, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 TROY RILEY, FLY ZONE, DELAVAN, WI
- 3 BRIAN STEELE, CARPE' DIEM RACING, GEORGIA, GA
- 4 BRYAN GAMULKIEWICZ, FORT WAYNE, IN
- 5 BRIAN CRAWFORD, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 CHRIS NAUJOKAS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 JOSEPH SUDJA, WORDEN, IL
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BILL RUSSELL, WORDEN, IL
- 2 FITZGERALD (BIG RIG) SMITH, PENDLETON, SC
- 3 PETE DAWSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 DAVID SHOEMAKER, GREENWOOD, IN
- 5 JEFF MILLS, BARDSTOWN, KY
- 6 GREGORY SORENSEN, OLNEY, IL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RAMSEY CHADWICK, DENVER, CO
- 2 JACKSON SCOGGINS, MEMPHIS, TN
- 3 MASON MCKEE, PALMETTO, FL
- 4 BRYSON BRUNS, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, WEST WARWICK, RI
- 5 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, GALLATIN, TN
- 6 GRAYSON TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN NORTH EAST, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 7 EASTON WYLIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, TN
- 8 CORY HOLMES, BRIGHTON, CO
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 KAI GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 2 COLE STAPULA, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 3 MAX KING, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 LIAM PETERSON, SURFACE RACE TEAM, HOBERT, IN
- 5 LANDON BUEHRER, WESTERVILLE, OH
- 6 CHARLES KAREM, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 ELI KETTERING, ELIZABETH, PA
- 8 KAIDEN MACIEJEWSKI, RACER ARMY, BURLINGTON, WI
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 LIAM ATHERTON, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 OLIVER LARSEN, FACTORY REMIX, TRUFANT, MI
- 3 BRANTON WELLS, RACER ARMY, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
- 4 CALEN PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 5 NOAH WOOLSEY, MOM/DAD, PANAMA CITY, FL
- 6 WYATT QUICK, AKRON, OH
- 7 CHANCE HALL, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 8 DOMINICK DUNN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MEBANE, NC
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 2 MASSIMO DIONISI, BLACK CROWN, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 KADE HOCKERSMITH, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 RILEY BEYER, RIOT, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 NOAH WHITTLE, DL BMX / SPEEDCO, DELAND, FL
- 6 GRAYSON ELMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 KOLLIN KRASSOW, SPEED FREAKS BMX, PORTAGE, IN
- 8 BRAYDEN BARFIELD, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, DOTHAN, AL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 BRYCE BORDIS, DLBMX, PALM COAST, FL
- 2 TREY CALDWELL, MCHENRY, IL
- 3 GRIFFIN COLE, HARD KNOX BMX, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 4 BRYCE WATKINSON, RACER ARMY, BUCKNER, MO
- 5 MATTHEW JAHNKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 6 RYLAN MCNTYRE, PROPHECY USA, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 EVAN DOUGLASS, BLACK CROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 8 CAMRON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAEDEN CAULFIELD, THROWDWN DEVELOPMENT, BARRINGTON, IL
- 2 ANTONIO KUTAS, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 GAVEN VESTAL, SURFACE RACE TEAM, MORRIS, IL
- 4 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 5 OWEN OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
- 6 JASON "MAVERICK" CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 7 HAYDEN MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 8 VINCENT VIA, FAIRVAX, VA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 WILL JAHNKE, THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 2 ALEX BARNHART, EPOUTDOORS.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 3 AADEN REED, BRUNSWICK, OH
- 4 CARSON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 5 CAMERON FORD, SPEED FREAKS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 OWEN HEATH, NORTON SHORES, MI
- 7 EASON "WILD THING" VAUGHN, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 WYATT KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BRENDAN FELSER, CRANK OUT BMX, EDEN, NY
- 2 ANTON REIMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JACOB HERNANDEZ, SANDWICH, MA
- 4 JAYDEN MATTHEWS, MOM & DAD, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 5 CHAYTON MOORE, JACKSON, GA
- 6 AIDAN MCCLARY, TRUE BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 JACKSON MCWHINEY, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 8 NATHAN DEKEN, BOONVILLE, IN
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON BOUTWELL, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 HUNTER EYE, TNT, EAST ATCHOGUE, NY
- 3 ALEXANDER GEORGE, YESS BMX, DUMFRIES, VA
- 4 CJ MATTHEWS, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 TREVOR HARRIS, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 TYLER COTTEN, TNT, LITTLETON, NC
- 7 ELI (THE FLY) ROGERS, VOODOO RIDE, HARVEY, IL
- 8 CODY FRIGMANSKI, REGGIES'S BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HEATH HOLLAND, WEST CHESTER, OH
- 2 NICKOLAS MATTARAZZO, HOPKINSVILLE, KY
- 3 CONNER SMITH, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 AIDEN MARQUIS, BURLINGTON, KY
- 5 LUCAS GLEASON, SPEED FREAKS BMX, LOWELL, IN
- 6 SEAN MILLS, UNDERDOG RACING, BARDSTOWN, KY
- 7 DALLAS TOWNS, DAVISON, MI
- 8 ZACK MEYER, CINCINNATI, OH
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 IAN DAY, BOX, SUFFOLK, VA
- 2 TYLER LORENZ, DAYTON, OH
- 3 NATE ROSS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 CODY MCPHERSON, GOLD COAST, LEBANON, TN
- 5 SLADE EPPINETTE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 6 CONNOR CAROSELLA, BOCCA BIKES, NAPLES, FL
- 7 CLAY HAMPTON, ON2WHEELS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 8 ETHAN ADAMS, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, RICHLAND, MS
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON ROLLICK, GET-A-GRIP, MANASSAS, VA
- 2 BRYAR BURRIS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, DALLAS, GA
- 3 JORDAN DAVIS, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 4 CAMERON ENDA, UNION, KY
- 5 BRYCE JACKSON, SUPER SQUIRREL, CANTON, MS
- 6 ALEX THOMAS, GODFREY, IL
- 7 ISSAC ZENDNER, CRESTWOOD, KY
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTEN KING, LARWILL, IN
- 2 CHASE HETZEL, DAYTON, OH
- 3 BRAXTON LABARGE, GROVE CITY, OH
- 4 AUSTIN BONEAU, KETTERING, OH
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSIE BITTER, EVANSVILLE, IN
- 2 THOMAS STEPHENS, MOLINE, IL
- 3 JEREMY RINCON, REGGIES'S BIKE SHOP, ADRIAN, MI
- 4 ZACHARY HILL, LBO RACING, DUBLIN, OH
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON WILLIAMS, COLUMBUS, OH
- 2 ZACHARY QUICK, AKRON, OH
- 3 LUKE NESLER, IMPAKT MEDIA, SSQUARED, MORGANTOWN, WV
- 4 THOMAS HOWELL, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 5 JOSH SAUCIER, LIBERTY BMX, VINE GROVE, KY
- 6 JOHN PELZER, RICHARDSVILLE, VA
- 7 JAMES STEPP JR, COLDWATER, MS
- 8 BRANDON HORN, DAYTON, OH
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW COWELL, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, LAKE VILLA, IL
- 2 JOSHUA NEELAN, LETHAL, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 BRIAN MANIS, MARYKAY.COM/VMILLER6789, DALTON, GA
- 4 NICHOLAS MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 KELLY REIMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 BRIAN GUAY, LEBANON, TN
- 7 DOUG LOGSDON, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
- 2 CHRIS GADDIS, UNDERDOG/RYNO POWER, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 3 DANA EVELAND, PAK BMX RACING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 JUSTIN PROVENCAL, NORTHEAST FACTORY YESS, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 5 (DIRTY) DAN WENISCH, VENOM/BMA, HENDERSON, MN
- 6 BRENDON MORRISON, FAIRDALE, KY
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 TODD BRITTON, BREAKAWAY & AZUSA BIKES, GRAND HAVEN, MI
- 2 CHRISTOPHER GOOLSBY, WOODHAVEN, MI
- 3 CRAIG WHITTON, VINCENNES, IN
- 4 ROBERT BANE, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 MICHAEL WOHRLE, GUYS BICYCLES, LENSDALE, PA
- 6 MIKE MCINTYRE, PROPHECY USA, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 JOHN LACHOWICZ, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 8 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHUCK WHITLOCK, UNION, KY
- 2 WILLIAM HEATH, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 3 JAMES VOLMER, VOLMER DRYWALL, VANDERGRIFT, PA
- 4 ROY REBOUCAS, CANTON, GA
6 Expert Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JEMMA TOLLEFSON, PRODIGY RACING, WOODBURY, MN
- 2 MAYA GADBOIS, NO XCUSES / ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 KAYLEE LOVINS, SEMINOLE, OK
- 4 MADELYN JOHNSON, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 5 PAYTON JOHNSON, CRUPI, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 6 CHARLOTTE LOGSDON, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 ISABELLA GEORGE, DUMFRIES, VA
8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, MONTICELLO, MN
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 3 KYRIE CODDINGTON-SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 4 JOSLYN BLANKSTROM, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, MUSKEGON, MI
- 5 GIANNA CLARK, TEAM SKITTLES, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 AVALYN WYLIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, TN
9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 BELLA WHITE, VENOM/BMA, ISANTI, MN
- 4 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 NORA WILLMERT, WIAWIS/LSG, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 LANDON BURIAN, BOZEMAN, MT
- 7 LILY BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
- 8 REAGAN RICE, CROSSROADS/RIVAL, PLAINFIELD, IN
10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 CALI LOPEZ, TEAM SKITTLES, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 3 MIA MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 4 KENADIE NEELAN, LETHAL, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANSCOM, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 6 ABBYGAEL BEYER, RIOT, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 8 AUBREY PALMER, FACTORY ANSWER, FLORENCE, KY
11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 EMMA CAVNER, ALBE'S ZOLLIPOPS, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 ADALYN BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
- 4 SAMANTHA COLLING, C-YAA, KINGSTON, ON
- 5 PIPPA SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 6 DANICA KENT, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, MORTON, MN
- 7 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 AVA CORLEY, ALPHA, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 AVERY CHARTRAND, WIAWIS/LSG, ISANTI, MN
- 3 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 4 ISABELLA NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
- 5 ADDISON SHREVE, SEVERN, MD
- 6 ALYSSA BRYANT, TWISTED CONCEPTS, BALLWIN, MO
- 7 KEIRA AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBE'S, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 MEGAN TOSSETT, VENOM/BMA, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 4 GRACE YOUNG, YESS BMX, SAINT PETERS, MO
- 5 CECELIA CALLAHAN, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 GABRELLE ROSS, NORTHEAST FACTORY YESS, COLUMBUS, OH
- 7 MIA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 8 PEYTON PULASKI, MERIDEN, CT
14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, ALPHA, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 ABBEY SALISBURY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PIERSON, MI
- 3 MILA KELLY, LAPEER, MI
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 5 MADILYN RAYNE MATIKO, HYPER BODYARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 6 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BMA, BLAINE, MN
- 7 KAILANI SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 8 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, 1-800 KAOS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, WIAWIS/LSG, SPRING, TX
- 4 ALLIE SPARGROVE, YESS NE FACTORY, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 5 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 6 SYDNEY WELBORN, HARD KNOX BMX, SEYMOUR, TN
- 7 CAITLYN FARMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 8 MEGAN MUYS, GRIMSBY, ON
17-20 Expert Women Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 EMILY HAYES, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BURLINGTON, WI
- 3 KORIE GILBERT, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 SUMIKO YUKI, FACTORY ANSWER, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 KRISTEN KLEIN, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 7 ASHLEY HAYES, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 8 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
21-30 Expert Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEE ENLOW, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 JAMIE REED, LBO RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 4 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, TORRINGTON, CT
- 5 VICTORIA MERRITT, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
41 & Over Expert Women Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANNON SILVA, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
- 4 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 5 (TURBO) TARA PETTIT, 1-800 KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 6 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 7 ROSHELLE PEARSON, FULL TILT / RADIO, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 8 ELIZABETH BAYS, COLUMBUS, IN
6 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
- 3 JACOB MCGUIGAN, FTY BOMBSHELL/AVENT/JEM3, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 4 LINCOLN RECKER, GATE NINE DESIGN, LIBERTY TWP, OH
- 5 ELI DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 6 HANK SEITZER, WIAWIS DEVO TEAM, NEW PRAGUE, MN
- 7 KUBA BADANIK, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 8 KANE SCHULTHEIS, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JASE ALLEN, JUSTJASERACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
- 3 HENRY LENERS, VENOM/BMA, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 4 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP FACTORY, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 RYDER MERKI, BMX SHARKS, WILDOMAR, CA
- 6 KILIAN SANTOS, WIKID RACING, LANCASTER, PA
- 7 LEVI WEIGEL, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 8 MARSHALL WARNER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SMITHSBURG, MD
8 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO
- 2 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 BRADY KING, MANGLER BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 4 JORGE MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 5 BRAYDEN GORIS, DL BMX RACING, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 6 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 7 LANDON NIVEN, TWISTED CONCEPTS, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 8 CARSON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
9 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 MATTEO PIGO, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 4 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, FTY BOMBSHELL/AVENT/JEM3, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 5 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
- 6 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 7 BRAXTON LEASURE, WIKIDRACING/AVENTBOMBSHL, AKRON, OH
- 8 JACOB LANGE, RACER ARMY, FRIENDSHIP, WI
10 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
- 2 BRAXTON MILLER, WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 TOMMY BRUNEY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 5 JUSTIN GARCIA, SALEM, WI
- 6 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT NATIONALS, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 7 BRODY GILBERTSON, MIDWEST PULL, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 8 LEVI LLOYD, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
11 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 JOSHUA WHITE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 JASON LINVILLE, WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 GAVIN BRADLEY, MOM&DAD, DAYTON, OH
- 5 JOE DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 6 HARLEY DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
- 7 TANNER SMITHART, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 8 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
12 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, FACTORY ANSWER, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 4 GARRETT LASURE, COLUMBUS, IN
- 5 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 6 TYLER WINSOR, BELLEVUE, NE
- 7 BRAYDEN DELANY, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 8 ANDREW COLLING, C-YAA NATIONAL, KINGSTON, ON
13 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 DREW ENGLER, WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 AUSTIN CLOSE, ALPHA, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 3 DONALD HALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CHESTER, VA
- 4 GAVIN STAZETSKI, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, CHARLEROI, PA
- 5 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 6 JOSHUA TRERISE, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
- 7 THOMAS TUCKER, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, WARNER, QLD
- 8 JOSHUA STERLING, FACTORY SSQUARED RACE TEAM, VALPARAISO, IN
14 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 2 NOLAN CARDWELL, FACTORY YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 3 JULIAN (THE CYBORG) BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 5 LANDYN WOOLSEY, MOM/DAD, PANAMA CITY, FL
- 6 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 TOMMY JAHNKE, THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 8 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, 316 GUIDE SERVICE, WICHITA, KS
15 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 DREW POLK, WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 3 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, POYNETTE, WI
- 4 GRANT "CUPCAKE" GERKE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 5 EVAN SCHAEFER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 JUSTIN HOULDSON, WIAWIS/LSG, ODESSA, FL
- 7 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA, TRENTON, ON
- 8 SAWYER HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
16 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 RYAN MARTS, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 EZRA DELEON, DAD, LAKELAND, TN
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 KYLE JENSEN, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY YESS, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 7 BRENDAN YOUNG, DAYLIGHT, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 8 DALLAS WALLACE, BESSEMER, AL
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
- 1 CAMERON WOOD, ALPHA, AVONDALE, AZ
- 2 KYE AFFOO, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, WARNER, QLD
- 3 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 RACE LEE, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, DERBY, KS
- 5 KYLE KRUYSMAN, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, DALLAS, GA
- 6 BRAXTON ELSEN, WIAWIS/LSG, THORNTON, CO
- 7 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 8 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON BRIGHT, OFALLON, MO
- 2 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, CARLISLE, OH
- 3 JONNIE VANCE, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, FACTORY SSQUARED, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 5 AUSTIN LINDAUER, LADSON, SC
- 6 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODYARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 7 JASON MCMULLEN, WADSWORTH, IL
- 8 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, TAUNTON, MA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, DENVER, CO
- 2 JEREMY (DUNGEON MASTER) KNAPPER, FACTORY ANSWER, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 DAVID HICKS, MORGANTOWN, IN
- 4 JOHN PAVLICK, GOODRICH, MI
- 5 NICHOLAS HURST, REAL TIME BMX, RIVERTON, IL
- 6 STACEY EDEN, FACTORY RIVAL, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 7 JOHNNY GOTH, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 8 RYAN ODER, NEWBURGH, IN
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 GREG CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 GEORGE ANDREWS, MANGLER BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 RYAN BUNKER, VALRICO, FL
- 4 GABE NYENHUIS, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, SAINT CHARLES, IL
- 5 MATTHEW SWAP, REGGIES'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 6 JOHN FARRELL, GONZSTRONG, AVENUE, MD
- 7 JOSHUA FIEGLY, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 8 MICHAEL RINCON, REGGIES'S BIKE SHOP, ADRIAN, MI
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 2 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, HUDSON, OH
- 3 NATHAN FORSHEY, GATE 9 DESIGNS, WILLIAMSTOWN, WV
- 4 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 5 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 6 FRANKO GREGORY, REGGIES'S BIKE SHOP, CONWAY, SC
- 7 ERIC SMITH, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 MATT BLANKSTROM, PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE, MUSKEGON, MI
- 4 JODY ADAMS, LAKE WYLIE, SC
- 5 JAMES KELLY, GATENINE, DAYTON, OH
- 6 ERIC HUBER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 7 HAROLD GRIFFIN, MACH ONE, BROOKLYN, NY
- 8 LONDON WILMOT, MASHPEE, MA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT REDLINE, ODI,OGIO, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 2 CHANCE BALSANO, SOUTHHAVEN, MS
- 3 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 4 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 5 JIMMIE MCCATHERN, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
Team Results
Bluegrass Nationals #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 187 | 137 | 187 |
2 | BMX SHARKS | 162 | 0 | 162 |
3 | C-YAA | 157 | 0 | 157 |
4 | VENOM/BMA | 134 | 0 | 134 |
5 | 1-800 KAOS | 121 | 0 | 121 |
6 | BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED | 120 | 0 | 120 |
7 | STYLIN | 113 | 0 | 113 |
8 | MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP | 77 | 0 | 77 |
9 | PRODIGY RACING | 72 | 0 | 72 |
10 | REGGIES'S BIKE SHOP | 59 | 49 | 59 |
11 | BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP | 53 | 0 | 53 |
12 | TWISTED CONCEPTS | 34 | 0 | 34 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO | 235 | 218 | 235 |
2 | WIAWIS/LSG | 223 | 217 | 223 |
3 | FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX | 222 | 167 | 222 |
4 | FACTORY ANSWER | 217 | 0 | 217 |
5 | FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX | 199 | 0 | 199 |
6 | POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR | 198 | 0 | 198 |
7 | THRODWN | 196 | 0 | 196 |
8 | ALPHA | 187 | 0 | 187 |
9 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 136 | 0 | 136 |
10 | REAL TIME BMX | 125 | 0 | 125 |
Rider Results
Bluegrass Nationals #2
Pro Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 6
- 1 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 2 TYLER SMITH, THRODWN, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 3 JUSTIN RICHMOND, RIVAL RACING, COUNTRYSIDE, IL
- 4 JUSTIN KNAPPER, FACTORY ANSWER, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 5 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, ELKHORN, WI
- 6 CALLUM HOLLOWAY, SAINT CHARLES, MO
- 7 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 SHANNON TAYLOR, WARSAW, IN
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KAI GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 2 LANDON BUEHRER, WESTERVILLE, OH
- 3 CORY HOLMES, BRIGHTON, CO
- 4 MASON MCKEE, PALMETTO, FL
- 5 MAX KING, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 RAMSEY CHADWICK, DENVER, CO
- 7 BENTLEY PEVEHOUSE, VELOCITY BIKE CO, APEX, NC
- 8 CHARLES KAREM, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, MONTICELLO, MN
- 3 SO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
- 4 NOAH WHITTLE, DL BMX / SPEEDCO, DELAND, FL
- 5 CHASE BURIAN, BOZEMAN, MT
- 6 DOMINICK DUNN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MEBANE, NC
- 7 BRAYDEN BARFIELD, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, DOTHAN, AL
- 8 GIANNA CLARK, TEAM SKITTLES, BRADENTON, FL
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 CALI LOPEZ, TEAM SKITTLES, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 3 LANDON BURIAN, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 BRYCE HENDERSON, SIXES PIT BIKE SHOP, CANTON, GA
- 5 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 6 KAYDEN JOHNSON, UNDERDOG, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 EITO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
- 8 PAUHLO CRUZ, MOM, CHICAGO, IL
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, SEVERN, MD
- 2 DANICA KENT, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, MORTON, MN
- 3 JAYDEN MATTHEWS, MOM & DAD, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 EASON "WILD THING" VAUGHN, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 6 ANTON REIMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 SAMANTHA COLLING, C-YAA, KINGSTON, ON
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MEGAN TOSSETT, VENOM/BMA, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 2 AIDEN MARQUIS, BURLINGTON, KY
- 3 GABRELLE ROSS, NORTHEAST FACTORY YESS, COLUMBUS, OH
- 4 TREVOR HARRIS, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 ELLIE BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 LUKE NICHOLSON, JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
- 7 ALEXANDER GEORGE, YESS BMX, DUMFRIES, VA
- 8 MILA KELLY, LAPEER, MI
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE HETZEL, DAYTON, OH
- 2 TODD BRITTON, BREAKAWAY & AZUSA BIKES, GRAND HAVEN, MI
- 3 JORDAN DAVIS, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 4 CONNOR CAROSELLA, BOCCA BIKES, NAPLES, FL
- 5 KYLE ZENTISKA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARBERTON, OH
- 6 SLADE EPPINETTE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 7 ISSAC ZENDNER, CRESTWOOD, KY
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HANK SEITZER, WIAWIS DEVO TEAM, NEW PRAGUE, MN
- 2 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ELI DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 4 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
- 5 KANE SCHULTHEIS, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 6 MADDOX SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
7-8 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JORGE MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 2 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 RYDER MERKI, BMX SHARKS, WILDOMAR, CA
- 4 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
- 5 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 6 CULLEN FUSSELL, DOTHAN, AL
- 7 TY RAWLINGS, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, ALLISON PARK, PA
- 8 AUSTIN BIGGER, ROCK HILL, SC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LEVI LLOYD, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, YESS DEVELOPMENT TEAM, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 4 JUSTIN GARCIA, SALEM, WI
- 5 CAID VITA, RACER CONCEPTS, SUN PRAIRIE, WI
- 6 CONNOR ROLEK, BLACK CROWN, CANNONSBURG, PA
- 7 LOGAN NESTER, COOPERSVILLE, MI
- 8 MATTEO PIGO, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 2 ANDREW COLLING, C-YAA NATIONAL, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 RYDER POWELL, HAZEL GREEN, AL
- 5 NOLAN COLBORN, FULL TILT, JANESVILLE, WI
- 6 JOE DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 7 JESSE GRAHAM, THRODWN, W ALLIS, WI
- 8 CADE MCCONNELL, BRENTWOOD, TN
13-14 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JULIAN (THE CYBORG) BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 DREW ENGLER, WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 CAMDEN BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, DIRT FACTORY / SSQUARED, MORRISON, IL
- 5 TROY KERNAN, REGGIES'S BIKE SHOP, SUNMAN, IN
- 6 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, 316 GUIDE SERVICE, WICHITA, KS
- 7 TYLER HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 8 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
15-16 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 2 SAWYER HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 3 GRANT "CUPCAKE" GERKE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 4 JAMES LYNCH, NEW LENOX, IL
- 5 NICOLAS PAREJA, AVON, IN
- 6 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, POYNETTE, WI
- 7 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 8 DREW POLK, WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 JUAN GOMEZ, HOWARD BEACH, NY
- 3 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY SSQUARED, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 4 ANDREW WOOTON, NONE, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 5 JUSTIN RINCON, REGGIES'S BIKE SHOP, ADRIAN, MI
26-30 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL BICKEL, SPROCKET KINGZ, HUNTINGTON, IN
- 2 AUSTIN LINDAUER, LADSON, SC
- 3 JOHN PAVLICK, GOODRICH, MI
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES KELLY, GATENINE, DAYTON, OH
- 2 ERIC SMITH, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 NICK MICHAEL, BMX BRIGADE, HAMILTON, OH
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 MIA MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 3 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 ABBYGAEL BEYER, RIOT, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANSCOM, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 6 TAYA BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
- 7 SOPHIE MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 8 CARIS MCCONNELL, BRENTWOOD, TN
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 ISABELLA NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
- 4 KEIRA AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 EMMA CAVNER, ALBE'S ZOLLIPOPS, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 ALYSSA BRYANT, TWISTED CONCEPTS, BALLWIN, MO
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, ALPHA, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BMA, BLAINE, MN
- 4 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, 1-800 KAOS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 5 RENATA BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 MADILYN RAYNE MATIKO, HYPER BODYARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 7 KAYLYN MILLER, RIVAL RACING, UNION, KY
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 3 CAITLYN FARMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 RALEY STRIPLING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 4 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 5 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE BMX, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 6 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, TRENTON, OH
- 7 LEXI NEPHEW, WENTZVILLE, MO
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 JAMIE REED, LBO RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 3 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 4 HOLLY WEISCOPE, DECATUR, IL
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALYSIA MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 2 AMANDA WARNER, 1-800 KAOS, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 NICOLE MARTINEZ, GRETNA, LA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LISA WEBB, 1-800 KAOS, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 2 ROSHELLE PEARSON, FULL TILT / RADIO, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 KATARZYNA (THE BLACK KAT) OLONE, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 TARA BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 5 BROOKE CAVNER, ALBE'S ZOLLIPOPS, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 LISA JOST, BAREHNDZ, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 7 AMY HAYWOOD, RIVAL DEVO SQUAD, DAYTON, OH
- 8 AMANDA HOFFMAN, NORTHWEST BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON "SINGING" SILVA, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 (TURBO) TARA PETTIT, 1-800 KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 3 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 4 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
- 5 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELLE SENGER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 DAWN JABOUR, MILLER THOMSON BUILDERS, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 4 MIA RITTENHOUSE, GATENINE, DAYTON, OH
- 5 DEBRA RAY, ANKENY, IA
- 6 LAILEIGH PATCHES, SPRING, TX
- 7 LAURA CHRISTIAN BOHNE, UNDERDOG RACING, GOSHEN, KY
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARRIE MUNDAHL, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 TAMARA SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DES MOINES, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
- 2 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP FACTORY, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 JACOB "U KNOW" GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 KILIAN SANTOS, WIKID RACING, LANCASTER, PA
- 5 MARSHALL WARNER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 6 LEVI WEIGEL, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 7 IAN BRUNETTI, HARD KNOX BMX, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 8 HENRY LENERS, VENOM/BMA, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 3 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 CARSON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 BRAXTON SEIBEL, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 6 LIAM SANDERS, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 7 RICKY BOUDREAUX, C-YAA, PASADENA, MD
- 8 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A&E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
- 3 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 5 BRETON PROVENCAL, NORTHEAST FACTORY YESS, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 6 LOGAN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 8 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
- 2 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT NATIONALS, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 3 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 4 BRODY GILBERTSON, MIDWEST PULL, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 5 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 6 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 MATHEW HAYWOOD, RIVAL RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 8 JUSTIN FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HARLEY DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
- 2 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 4 JASON LINVILLE, WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 5 MATTHEW MEAGHER, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 6 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NORTHWEST BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 7 JOE DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 8 KELAN SKINNER, AJ FARMS, GOWEN, MI
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 CARSON ALLEN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 NATHANIEL LOY, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 5 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 6 JONATHAN MANNS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, IRWIN, PA
- 7 TYE YOUNG, DENVER, NC
- 8 TYLER WINSOR, BELLEVUE, NE
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 THOMAS TUCKER, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, WARNER, QLD
- 4 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, TULSA, OK
- 5 CADEN LLOYD, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 JON PORCH, HARDKNOXBMX, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 8 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY JAHNKE, THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 2 ZACHARY CLOSE, ALPHA, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 3 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 BLAKE POWELL, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 5 MATTHEW FEAMSTER, PORTSMOUTH, VA
- 6 PRESTON ELLIOTT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
- 7 RYAN BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTEN LANDWER, VENOM/BMA, MANKATO, MN
- 2 PRESTON EVANS, SIXES PIT BIKE SHOP, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 WESTON MEURLOT, FACTORY GT, SAMSULA, FL
- 4 DEVIN NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 5 DAVID HOYT, SAINT JOHN, IN
- 6 MASON BLACKBURN, WARPED BMX, GRANBY, CT
- 7 WESLEY KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRENDAN YOUNG, DAYLIGHT, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 2 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
- 3 SEAN CARVAJAL, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 COBI KIFFMEYER, SARTELL, MN
- 5 REAGAN RIORDAN, STYLIN, ERIE, PA
- 6 ANTHONY LACROIX, CARLISLE, PA
- 7 MYAHR (WIRE2WIRE) ROGERS, FLY ZONE, HARVEY, IL
- 8 JACOB JONES, LOUISVILLE, KY
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH TANKER, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 2 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 YAVANT HAUSLER, FLYZONE RACING, ELGIN, IL
- 4 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW BMX, NEW ULM, MN
- 5 JUAN GOMEZ, HOWARD BEACH, NY
- 6 MICHAEL LANE, RICHMOND, VA
- 7 CONNOR ENGELMAN, GATE NINE DESIGNS/FLY, DAYTON, OH
- 8 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PEPPERELL, MA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODYARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 2 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, C-YAA, TAUNTON, MA
- 3 GARRETT RUSSELL, WORDEN, IL
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STACEY EDEN, RIVAL RACING, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 2 NATHAN EVERS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, TEMPLE, GA
- 3 JUSTIN LEDOUX, WALLKILL, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS HURST, REAL TIME BMX, RIVERTON, IL
- 2 CHRIS BRINKMEYER, VOODOO RIDE, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 THOMAS HOWELL, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 4 JONNY GOODWIN, STEVENS POINT, WI
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYAN ROMADKA, CHATHAM, IL
- 2 JOHN FARRELL, GONZSTRONG, AVENUE, MD
- 3 AUSTIN KELLY, LAPEER, MI
- 4 MATTHEW BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 CHRIS GUAY, NEW BERLIN, WI
- 6 JASON JOST, BHZ/ONEAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 7 JASON YOUNG, YESS BMX, SAINT PETERS, MO
- 8 JOHN BIVINS, THRODWN, GENOA CITY, WI
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 2 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, HUDSON, OH
- 3 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 4 EARL (THE DUKE) ROGERS, VOODOO RIDE, HARVEY, IL
- 5 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 6 KLAUS MUELLER, WATERFORD, WI
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JODY ADAMS, LAKE WYLIE, SC
- 3 RON MARKARIAN, GATENINE DESGINS, DUBLIN, OH
- 4 SCOTT BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
- 5 CRAIG WHITTON, VINCENNES, IN
- 6 MAX WOODS, PROPHECY, DYERSBURG, TN
- 7 BRYCE WOOLLEN, SRT REDLINE, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 8 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, LOOKING-HELP ME, CORNELIUS, NC
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 VINCENT DECASTRO, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 2 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT REDLINE, ODI,OGIO, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 3 MIKE LAYFIELD, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, OCEAN PINES, MD
- 4 SCOTT SWANSON, REAPER RACING, FONTANA, CA
- 5 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, INDEPENDENT ALLSTARS, COPPELL, TX
- 6 CHANCE BALSANO, SOUTHHAVEN, MS
- 7 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 8 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 2 RICHARD LINDAUER, LADSON, SC
- 3 JAMES (BOB) GILLISPIE, TULSA, OK
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 NATHAN GOMES, RACER ARMY-NEW ENGLAND, GREENE, RI
- 2 ZANE BRENDLE, LIBERTY BMX, WRIGHT CITY, MO
- 3 REMY DEMATTEO, AVENT/ BOMBSHELL, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 ZALEN HARMON, LEBANON, OH
- 5 NORA RECKER, GATE NINE DESIGN, LIBERTY TOWNSHIP, OH
- 6 GABRIEL HOLZEN, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 CRUISER BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 8 ZAYDEN SKINNER, SURPRISE, AZ
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PEYTON BRUNEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 JAXON SOMERHALDER, SMYRNA, GA
- 3 HUDSON MILLER, CROSSROADS BMX RACING, UNION, KY
- 4 JEREMY KIMOCK, DAMAGE INC. BMX, FLEMINGTON, NJ
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS VIA, FAIRFAX, VA
- 2 MADELYNN WILLIAMS, COLUMBUS, OH
- 3 SETH HOCKERSMITH, WESTPORT, KY
- 4 RYDER BENTLEY, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, JEFFERSON, GA
8 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY EVELAND, P.A.K. BMX RACING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 TATUM HORN, DAYTON, OH
- 3 OLIVE DIBERNARDO, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 4 BRODY NEWCOMB, UNDERDOG RACING KENTUCKY, SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY
- 5 LANDEN WALTERS, RINGGOLD, GA
- 6 TUCKER COOK, NOLENSVILLE, TN
- 7 COLLIN HUGHES, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, O FALLON, MO
9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EMORY BLOCK, YESS, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 GRAYSON GRANGER, BLACK CROWN, DALLAS, GA
- 3 GRACE MCMILLIN, SURFACE RACE TEAM, CHANNAHON, IL
- 4 JOHN BARUTH, GATENINE, POWELL, OH
- 5 CALEB WILLIAMS, AUBURN, IL
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN WELLS, BMX BRIGADE, FAIRFIELD, OH
- 2 BRENDEN STEELE, MAJOR BMX, ANTIOCH, IL
- 3 KAYDEN BIVINS, THRODWN, GENOA CITY, WI
11 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MICKUS CARTER, PROSPECT, KY
- 2 RYDER MARKHAM, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 3 JASMINE COUNCILOR, GRAND TRAVERSE CYCLE, GRAWN, MI
- 4 ROWAN ARVIDSON, CHRISTIANA, TN
- 5 JAYAN CORNELISON, TUNNEL HILL, GA
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN SNYDER, URBANA, OH
- 2 AUBREY DOUGLASS, DAD AND MOM, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 3 LAURYN WALTERS, RINGGOLD, GA
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 QUENTIN BURGESS, BMX BRIGADE, CINCINNATI, OH
- 2 JACE MATTHEWS, MOM & DAD, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 GRANT FIELDS, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN COX, PROSPECT, KY
- 2 NICK FRIDENINAKER, POWERS TROPHY TEAM, GALLATIN, TN
- 3 JASMINE MATTHEWS, MOM & DAD, KANSAS CITY, MO
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN BRISHABER, NEW ALBANY , IN
- 2 JOSHUA DANIELS, LEBANON, TN
- 3 RYAN FROST, FAIRFIELD, OH
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM ATHERTON, BLUEGRASS -SSQUARED ANSR, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 MICHAEL DOLCH, CINCINNATI, OH
- 3 MEAGAN SHELTER, UNDERDOG RACING, LEXINGTON, KY
- 4 MICHAEL ECKERT, NOBLE, OK
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL DEMATTEO, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 BRYAN HEATH, NORTON SHORES, MI
- 3 CHRISTOPHER KEMP, MORGANTOWN, IN
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TROY RILEY, FLY ZONE, DELAVAN, WI
- 2 RONALD HEATH, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 BRYAN GAMULKIEWICZ, FORT WAYNE, IN
- 4 BRIAN CRAWFORD, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BILL RUSSELL, WORDEN, IL
- 2 JEFF MILLS, BARDSTOWN, KY
- 3 PETE DAWSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 DAVID SHOEMAKER, GREENWOOD, IN
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JACKSON SCOGGINS, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 CORY HOLMES, BRIGHTON, CO
- 3 MASON MCKEE, PALMETTO, FL
- 4 JASON DENEA, ORCHARD PARK, NY
- 5 BRYSON BRUNS, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, WEST WARWICK, RI
- 6 WYATT CLARK, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 7 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, GALLATIN, TN
- 8 GRAYSON TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN NORTH EAST, OWINGS MILLS, MD
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KAIDEN MACIEJEWSKI, RACER ARMY, BURLINGTON, WI
- 2 KAI GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 3 LANDON BUEHRER, WESTERVILLE, OH
- 4 COLE STAPULA, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 5 CHARLES KAREM, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 MAX KING, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 7 LIAM PETERSON, SURFACE RACE TEAM, HOBERT, IN
- 8 BRIAN BECK, WIKID RACING, LOUISVILLE, OH
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 LIAM ATHERTON, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 CALEN PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 3 WYATT QUICK, AKRON, OH
- 4 DOMINICK DUNN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MEBANE, NC
- 5 BRANTON WELLS, RACER ARMY, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
- 6 OLIVER LARSEN, FACTORY REMIX, TRUFANT, MI
- 7 JACKSON MANNS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, IRWIN, PA
- 8 SO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MASSIMO DIONISI, BLACK CROWN, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 HAYDEN GISH, SPEED FREAKS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 KENNETH GUAY, LEBANON, TN
- 4 RYAN CARTECHINE, TEAM CRANKOUT, BOSTON, NY
- 5 KOLLIN KRASSOW, SPEED FREAKS BMX, PORTAGE, IN
- 6 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 7 NOAH WHITTLE, DL BMX / SPEEDCO, DELAND, FL
- 8 JAXON BECK, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, EIGHTY FOUR, PA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 RYLAN MCNTYRE, PROPHECY USA, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 BRYCE BORDIS, DLBMX, PALM COAST, FL
- 3 BRYCE HENDERSON, SIXES PIT BIKE SHOP, CANTON, GA
- 4 LOGAN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 CAMRON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 6 CARSON BOUTWELL, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 GRIFFIN COLE, HARD KNOX BMX, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 8 TREY CALDWELL, MCHENRY, IL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 2 ANTONIO KUTAS, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 OWEN OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
- 4 JASON "MAVERICK" CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 5 THOMAS (LITTLE RIG) SMITH, PENDLETON, SC
- 6 GAVEN VESTAL, SURFACE RACE TEAM, MORRIS, IL
- 7 VINCENT VIA, FAIRVAX, VA
- 8 MASON FIEGLY, A&E RACING, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 WILL JAHNKE, THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 2 ALEX BARNHART, EPOUTDOORS.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 3 MASON COLUNGA, FORT MLL, SC
- 4 CAMERON FORD, SPEED FREAKS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 WYATT KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 6 OWEN HEATH, NORTON SHORES, MI
- 7 EASON "WILD THING" VAUGHN, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JACOB HERNANDEZ, SANDWICH, MA
- 2 ANTON REIMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JACKSON MCWHINEY, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 WYATT JONES, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 5 CHAYTON MOORE, JACKSON, GA
- 6 CAMPBELL THOMAS, BLACK CROWN NORTHEAST, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 7 BRAEDEN GOMULKIEWICZ, FORT WAYNE, IN
- 8 JAYDEN MATTHEWS, MOM & DAD, KANSAS CITY, MO
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON BOUTWELL, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 HUNTER EYE, TNT, EAST ATCHOGUE, NY
- 3 TREVOR HARRIS, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 ALEXANDER GEORGE, YESS BMX, DUMFRIES, VA
- 5 TYLER COTTEN, TNT, LITTLETON, NC
- 6 CJ MATTHEWS, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 ELI (THE FLY) ROGERS, VOODOO RIDE, HARVEY, IL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NICKOLAS MATTARAZZO, HOPKINSVILLE, KY
- 2 HUNTER RILEY, FLY ZONE, DELAVAN, WI
- 3 AIDEN MARQUIS, BURLINGTON, KY
- 4 DALLAS TOWNS, DAVISON, MI
- 5 JACOB RIDDLE, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 LUKE NICHOLSON, JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
- 7 TY MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 8 SEAN MILLS, UNDERDOG RACING, BARDSTOWN, KY
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY MCPHERSON, GOLD COAST, LEBANON, TN
- 2 NATE ROSS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 CONNOR CAROSELLA, BOCCA BIKES, NAPLES, FL
- 4 IAN DAY, BOX, SUFFOLK, VA
- 5 SLADE EPPINETTE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 6 KYLE ZENTISKA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARBERTON, OH
- 7 TYLER LORENZ, DAYTON, OH
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON ROLLICK, GET-A-GRIP, MANASSAS, VA
- 2 BRYAR BURRIS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, DALLAS, GA
- 3 JORDAN DAVIS, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 4 QUINN LINDSEY, MADISON, MS
- 5 ISSAC ZENDNER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 6 AL JOHNSON, FISHERS, IN
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAXTON LABARGE, GROVE CITY, OH
- 2 CHASE HETZEL, DAYTON, OH
- 3 NICK CASTILLO, HYPER BODY ARMOR, LEBANON, NJ
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY HILL, LBO RACING, DUBLIN, OH
- 2 THOMAS STEPHENS, MOLINE, IL
- 3 JESSIE BITTER, EVANSVILLE, IN
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON WILLIAMS, COLUMBUS, OH
- 2 THOMAS HOWELL, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 3 ZACHARY QUICK, AKRON, OH
- 4 BRANDON HORN, DAYTON, OH
- 5 LUKE NESLER, IMPAKT MEDIA, SSQUARED, MORGANTOWN, WV
- 6 JOSH SAUCIER, LIBERTY BMX, VINE GROVE, KY
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW COWELL, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, LAKE VILLA, IL
- 2 BRIAN MANIS, MARYKAY.COM/VMILLER6789, DALTON, GA
- 3 NICHOLAS MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 JOSHUA NEELAN, LETHAL, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 BRIAN GUAY, LEBANON, TN
- 6 MAURICE ADAMS, LBO RACING, COLUMBUS, OH
- 7 KELLY REIMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CRAIG WHITTON, VINCENNES, IN
- 2 TODD BRITTON, BREAKAWAY & AZUSA BIKES, GRAND HAVEN, MI
- 3 CHRISTOPHER GOOLSBY, WOODHAVEN, MI
- 4 ROBERT BANE, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
- 6 (BAD) BOBBY HUDSON, TROY, IL
- 7 JEFF SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
- 8 DEREK THOMSON, 1TREEHOUSE, AUSTIN, TX
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES SHAFFER, WHITE HEATH, IL
- 2 CHUCK WHITLOCK, UNION, KY
- 3 WILLIAM HEATH, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
6 Expert Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JEMMA TOLLEFSON, PRODIGY RACING, WOODBURY, MN
- 2 MAYA GADBOIS, NO XCUSES / ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 KAYLEE LOVINS, SEMINOLE, OK
- 4 PAYTON JOHNSON, CRUPI, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 5 MADELYN JOHNSON, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 6 CHARLOTTE LOGSDON, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CHASE BURIAN, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, LA VERNE, CA
8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, MONTICELLO, MN
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 3 KYRIE CODDINGTON-SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 4 JOSLYN BLANKSTROM, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, MUSKEGON, MI
- 5 AVALYN WYLIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, TN
9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NORA WILLMERT, WIAWIS/LSG, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 BELLA WHITE, VENOM/BMA, ISANTI, MN
- 3 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 6 LANDON BURIAN, BOZEMAN, MT
- 7 REAGAN RICE, CROSSROADS/RIVAL, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 8 CARIS MCCONNELL, BRENTWOOD, TN
10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 MIA MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 3 KENADIE NEELAN, LETHAL, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 CALI LOPEZ, TEAM SKITTLES, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 5 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANSCOM, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 7 TAYA BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
- 8 AUBREY PALMER, FACTORY ANSWER, FLORENCE, KY
11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 EMMA CAVNER, ALBE'S ZOLLIPOPS, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 ADALYN BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
- 4 SAMANTHA COLLING, C-YAA, KINGSTON, ON
- 5 PIPPA SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 6 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 AVA CORLEY, ALPHA, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 ISABELLA NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 KEILEIGH PATCHES, SPRING, TX
- 4 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 5 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 6 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
- 7 AVERY CHARTRAND, WIAWIS/LSG, ISANTI, MN
- 8 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBE'S, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 MEGAN TOSSETT, VENOM/BMA, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 4 GRACE YOUNG, YESS BMX, SAINT PETERS, MO
- 5 CECELIA CALLAHAN, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 GABRELLE ROSS, NORTHEAST FACTORY YESS, COLUMBUS, OH
- 7 ELLIE BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
- 8 SAMANTHA SPERRAZZA, MOM & DAD, DANBURY, CT
14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, ALPHA, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BMA, BLAINE, MN
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 4 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, 1-800 KAOS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 5 KAILANI SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 6 ABBEY SALISBURY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PIERSON, MI
- 7 MADILYN RAYNE MATIKO, HYPER BODYARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 8 MILA KELLY, LAPEER, MI
15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 ALLIE SPARGROVE, YESS NE FACTORY, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 4 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 5 CAITLYN FARMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 6 MEGAN MUYS, GRIMSBY, ON
- 7 SYDNEY WELBORN, HARD KNOX BMX, SEYMOUR, TN
- 8 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, WIAWIS/LSG, SPRING, TX
17-20 Expert Women Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 EMILY HAYES, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BURLINGTON, WI
- 3 ASHLEY HAYES, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 5 SUMIKO YUKI, FACTORY ANSWER, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 KRISTEN KLEIN, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 7 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, FACTORY SSQUARED, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 8 KORIE GILBERT, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEARLAND, TX
21-30 Expert Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEE ENLOW, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 JAMIE REED, LBO RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 3 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 4 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, TORRINGTON, CT
- 5 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS, BISMARCK, ND
31-40 Expert Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSHELLE PEARSON, FULL TILT / RADIO, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 AMANDA WARNER, 1-800 KAOS, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 LISA JOST, BAREHNDZ, CLARKSVILLE, TN
41 & Over Expert Women Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANNON "SINGING" SILVA, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 3 (TURBO) TARA PETTIT, 1-800 KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 4 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
- 5 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 6 DEBRA RAY, ANKENY, IA
- 7 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 8 ELIZABETH JONES, ROCKFORD, IL
6 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 LINCOLN RECKER, GATE NINE DESIGN, LIBERTY TWP, OH
- 2 HANK SEITZER, WIAWIS DEVO TEAM, NEW PRAGUE, MN
- 3 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
- 4 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 CLYDE SANTOS, WIKID RACING, LANCASTER, PA
- 6 BRENTLEY GAST, THRODWN, RICHLAND, MS
- 7 KANE SCHULTHEIS, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 8 KUBA BADANIK, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
7 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JASE ALLEN, JUSTJASERACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 KILIAN SANTOS, WIKID RACING, LANCASTER, PA
- 3 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
- 4 RYDER MERKI, BMX SHARKS, WILDOMAR, CA
- 5 HENRY LENERS, VENOM/BMA, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 6 KEEGAN SKINNER, FACTORY SSQUARED, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 LEVI WEIGEL, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 8 JACOB "U KNOW" GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
8 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO
- 2 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 JORGE MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 4 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 LANDON NIVEN, TWISTED CONCEPTS, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 6 CARSON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 8 BRADY KING, MANGLER BMX, KENOSHA, WI
9 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, FTY BOMBSHELL/AVENT/JEM3, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 3 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 4 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
- 5 BRAXTON LEASURE, WIKIDRACING/AVENTBOMBSHL, AKRON, OH
- 6 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 7 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 8 MATTEO PIGO, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
10 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 MATHEW BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 TOMMY BRUNEY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
- 5 CONNOR ROLEK, BLACK CROWN, CANNONSBURG, PA
- 6 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 7 BRAXTON MILLER, WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 8 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT NATIONALS, GLEN HEAD, NY
11 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 JOSHUA WHITE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 HARLEY DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
- 4 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 JASON LINVILLE, WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 7 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NORTHWEST BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 8 GAGE HILL, SPEEDCO / LETHAL BMX, PLATO, MN
12 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 2 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 TYE YOUNG, DENVER, NC
- 4 BRAYDEN DELANY, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, FACTORY ANSWER, ANTIOCH, IL
- 6 MATTHEW BREWER, GOLD COAST CYCLE SUPPLY, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 7 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 8 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
13 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 THOMAS TUCKER, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, WARNER, QLD
- 2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
- 3 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, TULSA, OK
- 5 JOSHUA STERLING, FACTORY SSQUARED, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 JOSHUA TRERISE, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
- 7 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 8 DREW ENGLER, WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
14 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 JULIAN (THE CYBORG) BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY SSQUARED, ALLENDALE, MI
- 3 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 4 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, 316 GUIDE SERVICE, WICHITA, KS
- 5 TOMMY JAHNKE, THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 6 BLAKE POWELL, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 7 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 8 ALEX FERGUSON, MANGLER, MUKWONAGO, WI
15 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 DREW POLK, WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 2 COLTEN LANDWER, VENOM/BMA, MANKATO, MN
- 3 SAWYER HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 4 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, POYNETTE, WI
- 5 WESTON MEURLOT, FACTORY GT, SAMSULA, FL
- 6 RYAN ALDER, WWW.2020TEKNOLOGY.COM, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 7 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 8 DYLAN WOOD, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, HOUSTON, TX
16 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 RYAN MARTS, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 EZRA DELEON, DAD, LAKELAND, TN
- 4 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 BRENDAN YOUNG, DAYLIGHT, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 6 ALEX WARD, DAVISON, MI
- 7 KYLE JENSEN, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 DALLAS WALLACE, BESSEMER, AL
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 KYE AFFOO, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, WARNER, QLD
- 2 CAMERON WOOD, ALPHA, AVONDALE, AZ
- 3 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 RACE LEE, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, DERBY, KS
- 5 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 6 BRAXTON ELSEN, WIAWIS/LSG, THORNTON, CO
- 7 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 8 JOSEPH HALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CHESTER, VA
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON BRIGHT, OFALLON, MO
- 2 JONNIE VANCE, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 LOGAN PAIGE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, OTSEGO, MN
- 4 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODYARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 5 AUSTIN LINDAUER, LADSON, SC
- 6 JASON MCMULLEN, WADSWORTH, IL
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, DENVER, CO
- 2 JEREMY (DUNGEON MASTER) KNAPPER, FACTORY ANSWER, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 STACEY EDEN, RIVAL RACING, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 4 JOHN PAVLICK, GOODRICH, MI
- 5 NICHOLAS HURST, REAL TIME BMX, RIVERTON, IL
- 6 DAVID HICKS, MORGANTOWN, IN
- 7 RICHARD BRENDLE, LIBERTY BMX, WRIGHT CITY, MO
- 8 JOHNNY GOTH, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MAPLE GROVE, MN
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 RYAN BUNKER, VALRICO, FL
- 2 JOSHUA FIEGLY, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 3 MATTHEW SWAP, REGGIES'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 4 ROBERT POFFENBARGER, NORFOLK, VA
- 5 BRYAN ROMADKA, CHATHAM, IL
- 6 JOHN FARRELL, GONZSTRONG, AVENUE, MD
- 7 GREG CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 8 GEORGE ANDREWS, MANGLER BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 2 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 3 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, HUDSON, OH
- 4 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 5 NATHAN FORSHEY, GATE 9 DESIGNS, WILLIAMSTOWN, WV
- 6 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 7 FRANKO GREGORY, REGGIES'S BIKE SHOP, CONWAY, SC
- 8 JOEL BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 MATT BLANKSTROM, PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE, MUSKEGON, MI
- 3 RON MARKARIAN, GATENINE DESGINS, DUBLIN, OH
- 4 JODY ADAMS, LAKE WYLIE, SC
- 5 JAMES KELLY, GATENINE, DAYTON, OH
- 6 HAROLD GRIFFIN, MACH ONE, BROOKLYN, NY
- 7 BRYCE WOOLLEN, SRT REDLINE, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 8 ANTONIO BELLAVISTA, REAL TIME BMX, NORTH BERGEN, NJ
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT REDLINE, ODI,OGIO, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 2 CHANCE BALSANO, SOUTHHAVEN, MS
- 3 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
Team Results
Bluegrass Nationals #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENOM/BMA | 180 | 156 | 180 |
2 | BMX SHARKS | 180 | 0 | 180 |
3 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 177 | 171 | 177 |
4 | C-YAA | 164 | 0 | 164 |
5 | 1-800 KAOS | 155 | 0 | 155 |
6 | STYLIN | 149 | 0 | 149 |
7 | PRODIGY RACING | 137 | 0 | 137 |
8 | BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED | 109 | 0 | 109 |
9 | MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP | 72 | 0 | 72 |
10 | REGGIES'S BIKE SHOP | 60 | 0 | 60 |
11 | TWISTED CONCEPTS | 59 | 0 | 59 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO | 236 | 214 | 236 |
2 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 210 | 0 | 210 |
3 | POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR | 206 | 0 | 206 |
4 | FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX | 189 | 0 | 189 |
5 | FACTORY ANSWER | 185 | 0 | 185 |
6 | THRODWN | 184 | 0 | 184 |
7 | WIAWIS/LSG | 183 | 166 | 183 |
8 | ALPHA | 148 | 0 | 148 |
9 | RIVAL RACING | 141 | 0 | 141 |
10 | FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX | 136 | 0 | 136 |
11 | REAL TIME BMX | 86 | 0 | 86 |