We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Circle City Nationals
Rider Results
Circle City National #1
Pro Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 WILLIAM GRANT, MYRADAR/CORSA RACEWEAR, SEMINOLE, FL
- 3 JUSTIN RIDDELL, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 ANDRE LACROIX, FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, OLDSMAR, FL
- 5 ETHAN STRODERD, FAC GOLD'S GYM, BROUSSARD, LA
- 6 ORLANDO AULETTO, LAKE PLACID, FL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYLYNN (THE ROAR) CACCAVALE, FOX HUNT RACING, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 2 MASON MARTIN, FULLY COMMITTED, EROS, LA
- 3 LEO JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 CRUISER BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE WALSKI, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BRAYDEN BARFIELD, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, DOTHAN, AL
- 3 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 HAYDEN HANNAFORD, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 5 HARPER VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 6 DAWSON MOTLEY, CIRCLE CITY BMX, DOTHAN, AL
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY ORCA BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 2 LEVI(HURRICANE) CURCIO, DOTHAN, AL
- 3 BRADY SCHULTE, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 HUDSON MURPHY, HAPS BMX, PARRISH, FL
- 5 MAXIMUS MENTAL, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, WESTON, FL
- 6 TRIGGER MARTIN, FULLY COMMITTED, EROS, LA
- 7 NOAH WHITTLE, DL BMX / SPEEDCO, DELAND, FL
- 8 TYLER BOWMAN, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MIRANDA LANUTO, FACTORY YESS, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 LEEANNA MILLER, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 3 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 4 NATHALIA ALVAREZ, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH MORRISON, FULLY COMMITTED, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 CAYDEN BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 3 JACOB THURMAN, MIDLAND CITY, AL
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
- 2 AHSTON HESTER, PREMIER RACING, HEATH, TX
- 3 JACKSON SCOGGINS, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, MEMPHIS, TN
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BRAYDEN GORIS, DL BMX TRAINING, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 3 CULLEN FUSSELL, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, DOTHAN, AL
- 4 HENRY KIDD, CIRCLE CITY BOMB SQUAD, DOTHAN, AL
- 5 JONES MIEARS, BLACK CROWN, WESTWEGO, LA
- 6 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 2 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCK STAR/FULLTILT/RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 3 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 4 JASON WEBER, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, ALVIN, TX
- 5 BRYCE BORDIS, DLBMX, PALM COAST, FL
11-12 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 2 REID ROBERTS, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 3 PHILIP SHERIDAN, JEM3 BOMBSHELL, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 4 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 TANNER SMITHART, WIAWIS/LSG DEVO, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 6 JOSHUA MULARCHYK, YESS, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TY OLDHAM, ELITE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 CONNOR GORTNEY, THRODWN DEVELOPMENT TEAM, HELENA, AL
- 3 JOHN ALDEN II, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL MONTE, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAWYER HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 2 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, EVANS, GA
- 3 HARRISON MURPHY, HAPS BMX, PARRISH, FL
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY ORCA BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 2 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER RACING BOX KMC, MOORE, OK
- 4 CARIS MCCONNELL, FACTORY SSQUARED, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 5 GIANNA CLARK, TEAM SKITTLES, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 AVALYN WYLIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, TN
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN, SEVERN, MD
- 2 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, JEM 3/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CAITLYN FARMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 CASEY HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 2 DJ HARVEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 3 ALYSIA MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLE MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, GRETNA, LA
- 2 KELLY DEMARS, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 LISA JOST, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, SOUTHSIDE, TN
- 4 LAURA WHEELER, DOTHAN, AL
- 5 THERESA ROGERS, RISEN RACING, LONGWOOD, FL
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BONNIE MARSDEN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 2 WENDY IRVIN, YESS BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 ADRIANNE CHANG-FIELDS, 1ST GEN BMX-FTB-FRR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB "U KNOW" GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 KANE BIG DADDY KANE SCHULTHEIS, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 3 ANDREW PROBERT, FTB BMX, LAKE MARY, FL
- 4 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
- 5 TURBO BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 6 BRADEN JACOBSEN, FLORIDA SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, VENOM/BMA, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 3 BENSON DANIELO, ROCKSTAR/FULLTILT/RADIO, VENICE, FL
- 4 IAN BRUNETTI, HARD KNOX BMX, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 5 PALMER WARD, A&E RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON MEDLEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, MADERA, CA
- 2 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 3 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 EVAN DOUGLASS, BLACK CROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 5 CLARK DUFRENE III, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, WESTWEGO, LA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 TRAVIS MANCUSO, CLAYBORN, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 4 WILLIAM EDMONDS, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 5 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
- 6 HAYDEN MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN SPANSEL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, GEISMAR, LA
- 2 PHILIP RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 3 DYLAN BUNKER, VALRICO, FL
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHANIEL LOY, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 2 TYE YOUNG, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 3 BRADY JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 CADE MCCONNELL, FACTORY SSQUARED, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 5 CRISTIANO NEVES, RAD PURPOSE, ALBERTVILLE, AL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 2 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 GAVIN WATERS, GLORY IN MOTION, MONROE, LA
- 5 CANNON JOYNER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 DAWSON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PRESTON EVANS, SIXES PIT BIKE SHOP, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 FOSTER HENDERSON, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 3 AUSTIN CAVENDER, VERT FACTORY RACING, LONGWOOD, FL
- 4 NICKY SCHWARZ, VELOCITY, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 5 GAVIN FINK, C-YAA, SHIRLEY, NY
- 6 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 7 LUCAS IRVIN, YESS BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, CYAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 2 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY/BOMBSHELL, BATH, SD
- 3 MAX PESQUIE, BRAND X, BELLE CHASSE, LA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 2 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX SPEED CO., NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 4 JASON JOST, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, SOUTHSIDE, TN
- 5 DEREK TITUS, LANDSTAR, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 CODY HESS, BLACK BROWN/NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PAULO MOREIRA, DLTRAINING , POWERCYCLE, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, ELITE RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MITCH BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 2 SHAN HATFIELD, ARAC, ROSWELL, GA
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, FACTORY SSQUARED, CORNELIUS, NC
- 5 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 RONALD WILSON, ZOMBIELAND/STAYSTRONG, FOLEY, AL
- 7 SEAN LAMBERT, ALPHARETTA, GA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TOM JOHNSON, YESS, PALM COAST, FL
- 2 VINCENT DECASTRO, NOPE, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 3 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, COPPELL, TX
- 4 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 5 ROB MCALLISTER, ENAMEL BRAND, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 6 MICHAEL BREAUX, GRETNA BMX, METAIRIE, LA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE/OAKLEY/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 3 JERRY FIELDS, 1ST GEN BMX-FTB-FRR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMISON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 2 KIAN GUERRERO, BLACKCROWN BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 3 KAI DAY, CANTON, GA
- 4 LEA HEGBERG, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 5 COLE BARBIER, HARVEY, LA
- 6 BRAYDEN BODINE, APPLING, GA
- 7 HOLDEN JONES, ALPHARETTA, GA
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 FAUSTO PEGORARO, CORDOBA
- 2 ADAMARO OWENS, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 3 CURTIS JONES, ALPHARETTA, GA
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWSON MOTLEY, CIRCLE CITY BMX, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 RYDER PRINCE, TERMINAL BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 3 LANDEN WALTERS, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, RINGGOLD, GA
- 4 EMILY DENBY, DALLAS, TX
- 5 GELENA COLON, APPLING, GA
10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDYN HORNE, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 BRENDEN FOX, HOMESTEAD, FL
- 3 ANDREA VELKER, RINGGOLD, GA
- 4 HUNTER BRITT, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 5 JACK DENBY, DALLAS, TX
- 6 HALEY CANIDA, SOUTH TAMPA'S PAINTBALL, RIVERVIEW, FL
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON AZEVEDO, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 EVAN PRICE, LANDSTAR RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 LAURYN WALTERS, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, RINGGOLD, GA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WADE MARTIN, FULLY COMMITTED, EROS, LA
- 2 WILLIAM HADDOCK, TOP TEAM RACING, MILTON, FL
- 3 LUIS SUAREZ, DEFUNIAK SPRINGS, FL
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANON MORRIS, AUBURN, GA
- 2 MIKE BURGER, BOMBSHELL BMX PARTS, HEADLAND, AL
- 3 WES YOUNG, GAS MONEY, HOLLY HILL, FL
- 4 ROSS OLDHAM, ELITE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 5 JASON WALDEN, BONE SHAKER, MARIETTA, GA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS (THE MAGIC MAN) MENDEZ, HIGH GRADE RACING TEAM, MIAMI, FL
- 2 COOPER BAUM, DLBMX, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 3 WAYLYNN (THE ROAR) CACCAVALE, FOX HUNT RACING, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 4 EASTON WYLIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, TN
- 5 MASON MARTIN, FULLY COMMITTED, EROS, LA
- 6 CRUISER BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 7 JACE BERTRAM, LAKE CITY, FL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAYSON TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN SOUTH, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 2 BROCK HEGBERG, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 LEO JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEN PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 2 SPENCER REAUX, CLAYBORN DEVELOPMENT, WALKER, LA
- 3 ESTEBAN MORALES, SARASOTA, FL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN BARFIELD, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 ETHAN ANDRE, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, LA VERGNE, TN
- 3 OWEN JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 HAYDEN HANNAFORD, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 5 BRYSON CHURCHILL, DOTHAN, AL
- 6 LACHLAN OWENS, MIDLAND CITY, AL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CARTER GAMM, FLORIDA SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 THIAGO PEGORARO, CORDOBA
- 3 BRADY SCHULTE, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 MAXIMUS MENTAL, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, WESTON, FL
- 5 TRIGGER MARTIN, FULLY COMMITTED, EROS, LA
- 6 NOAH WHITTLE, DL BMX / SPEEDCO, DELAND, FL
- 7 COOPER BEYER, DALLAS, GA
- 8 DALLON SCHELL, RISEN RACING, ORLANDO, FL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW GRAFFAGNINI, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 2 JAYDEN HADDOCK, TOP TEAM RACING, MILTON, FL
- 3 HUDSON MURPHY, HAPS BMX, PARRISH, FL
- 4 BRYCE HENDERSON, SIXES PIT BIKE SHOP, CANTON, GA
- 5 JAYDON YODER, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 JULIAN HERNANDEZ, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 7 CAYDEN BOGGS, LANDSTAR, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 8 LEVI(HURRICANE) CURCIO, DOTHAN, AL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EASON "WILD THING" VAUGHN, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 CASH STRICKLAND, VELOCITY BIKE CO., BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 3 ADRIAN BARRIOS, SSQUARED FL M & M, DORAL, FL
- 4 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 5 CORY OHMER, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON TUGRUL, SSQUARED FLORIDA, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 GARRET BREAUX, GRETNA BMX, METAIRIE, LA
- 3 IAN THRASHER, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 4 CARSON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CAYDEN BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 2 VALENTINO GRANDE, HAPS CYCLES, VENICE, FL
- 3 CAMRON GRAVES, OXYGEN FIEND, COCOA, FL
- 4 AVERY HERNDON, TAYLOR, AL
- 5 AUBREY DOUGLASS, BLACK CROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 RYLEE JOST, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, SOUTHSIDE, TN
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TY MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 2 BEAUTIFUL BLAZE TRIGG, STRAIGHT SAVAGE RACING, BRANDON, MS
- 3 JACKSON SMITH, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, MCDONOUGH, GA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX THRASHER, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 BRAEDON SHAW, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 SLADE EPPINETTE, FULLY COMMITTED, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 TYLER HADDOCK, TOP TEAM RACING, MILTON, FL
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH MORRISON, FULLY COMMITTED, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 NATHAN JONES, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 3 MICHAEL BURGER, CIRCLE CITY BMXTREME, HEADLAND, AL
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN HUBBARD, SSQUARED/M&M, ST CLOUD, FL
- 2 SEAN LEHEW, SEAN LEHEW AT REMAX, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 JOE ROMMELL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, SAUCIER, MS
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DOUG LOGSDON, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 GREG BARBIER, HARVEY, LA
- 3 BRANDON SCHOPP, ROSWELL, GA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANCISCO VEGA, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 CHRIS NOLES, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, TUNNEL HILL, GA
- 3 MARK SMITH, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, MCDONOUGH, GA
7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 HARPER VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 KALIA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 4 CHARLOTTE LOGSDON, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 5 SAWYER SMITH, LONGWOOD, FL
- 6 PIPER SCOGGINS, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, MEMPHIS, TN
9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE WALSKI, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 LILANI PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ARCHER, FL
- 3 CARIS MCCONNELL, FACTORY SSQUARED, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 4 GIANNA CLARK, TEAM SKITTLES, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 AVALYN WYLIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, TN
10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY ORCA BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 2 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER RACING BOX KMC, MOORE, OK
- 4 CALI LOPEZ, TEAM SKITTLES, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 5 GIADA MAFFEI, POWER FX SPEED CO., LITHIA, FL
11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, JEM 3/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 RILEY JORDAN, PROFILE EXTREME, ORANGE PARK, FL
12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MIRANDA LANUTO, FACTORY YESS, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 NATHALIA ALVAREZ, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 SAGAN WILSON, ZOMBIELAND/STAYSTRONG, FOLEY, AL
- 4 SYDNEY SMITH, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 5 LEEANNA MILLER, ENTERPRISE, AL
14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUELA ROLDAN, SPIN TECH RACING, GREENACRES, FL
- 2 MEGAN TOSSETT, VENOM/BMA, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 4 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN, SEVERN, MD
15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAITLYN FARMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 MELAINA (THE SINGING DIVA) BEACHNER, DYSFUNCTIONAL BMX, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 4 CASEY HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 MALIAH NEMETH, SSQUARED, SARTELL, MN
21-30 Expert Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEY BRANNEN, FACTORY ANSWER, DUNEDIN, FL
- 2 CARLY CURTIN, C-YAA, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KUBA BADANIK, FACTORY JEM3 / BOMBSHELL, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 2 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
- 3 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 JACKSON SCOGGINS, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, MEMPHIS, TN
- 5 MASON MCKEE, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, PALMETTO, FL
- 6 AHSTON HESTER, PREMIER RACING, HEATH, TX
7 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB "U KNOW" GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 JONES MIEARS, BLACK CROWN, WESTWEGO, LA
- 3 ANDREW PROBERT, FTB BMX, LAKE MARY, FL
- 4 AUSTIN LINDNER, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, MIAMI, FL
- 5 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 6 ANDRES(LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, MIAMI, FL
- 7 CULLEN FUSSELL, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, DOTHAN, AL
- 8 KANE BIG DADDY KANE SCHULTHEIS, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
8 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, VENOM/BMA, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 4 BENSON DANIELO, ROCKSTAR/FULLTILT/RADIO, VENICE, FL
- 5 PALMER WARD, A&E RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 BRAYDEN GORIS, DL BMX TRAINING, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 7 SEAN LEHEW, SEAN LEHEW AT REMAX, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 8 TY (MONEY) POLAKOFF, POWER FX SPEED CO., FORT MYERS, FL
9 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT BADANIK, FACTORY JEM3 / BOMBSHELL, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 2 MASON MEDLEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, MADERA, CA
- 3 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 4 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 5 EVAN DOUGLASS, BLACK CROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 CLARK DUFRENE III, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, WESTWEGO, LA
- 7 BRYCE BORDIS, DLBMX, PALM COAST, FL
- 8 CAMRON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
10 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 4 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 5 TRAVIS MANCUSO, CLAYBORN, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 6 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
- 7 WILLIAM EDMONDS, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 8 KOBY THOMPSON, HAP'S BMX, NORTH PORT, FL
11 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 SAWYER SIDES, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, BARTLETT, TN
- 3 DYLAN SPANSEL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, GEISMAR, LA
- 4 DALTON CUMMINS, FL SSQUARED, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 5 CLAY SHEFFIELD, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LAKE CLARKE SHORES, FL
- 6 MARK GRAFFAGNINI JR, RIVER RIDGE, LA
- 7 JOSHUA MULARCHYK, YESS, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 8 RYAN BODINE, JEM 3, APPLING, GA
12 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 2 TYE YOUNG, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 3 BRAYDEN DELANY, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 NATHANIEL LOY, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 5 PAXTON WHEELER, ELITE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 6 BRADY JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 CHAYTON MOORE, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, JACKSON, GA
- 8 REID ROBERTS, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
13 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ROCCO PESATURO, J & R BICYCLES / MEYBO, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 2 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 3 TEAGAN O'NEAL, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 MIKE BRYANT, VANCOUVER, WA
- 5 MICHAEL PROCTOR, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 6 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 DIEGO FRANCESCHI, POWER CYCLE BMX, APOPKA, FL
- 8 JOHN ALDEN II, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL MONTE, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CUTTER WILLIAMS, WIAWIS/LSG, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 3 FOSTER HENDERSON, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 4 JESS BRANT, 6 D HELMETS/SUPERCROSS, DELTONA, FL
- 5 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 JOSHUA TRERISE, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
- 7 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 8 TY OLDHAM, ELITE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
15 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW POLK, WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 2 NOLAN CARDWELL, YESS FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 3 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 4 CHARLIE BIGGS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, BELMONT, NC
- 5 MATTHEW HAAS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 WESTON MEURLOT, FACTORY GT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 7 ZACH KILLEN, ELITE RACING, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 8 BRETT STRIPLING, DADDY'S SPONSORS, MANCHESTER, GA
16 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 RILEY GRAHAM, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 4 PRESTON EVANS, SIXES PIT BIKE SHOP, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 6 EZRA DELEON, FACTORY PROPHECY BMX, LAKELAND, TN
- 7 IAN DONDE, STR, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 8 SAWYER HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS HANNY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 2 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 3 EVAN SINCHAK, YESS FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 4 BRAYAN QUERALES, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 5 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, EVANS, GA
- 6 JONAS YOCKELSON, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 7 RICHIE DEY, PROFILE, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
- 8 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, CYAA, SANDWICH, MA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT FELTMAN, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 3 SANTIAGO BRUNA, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 CARLOS ARAUJO, ORLANDO, FL
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN BUNKER, NO SPONSOR, VALRICO, FL
- 2 NICK POST, MINNEOLA, FL
- 3 RICKY ROGERS, RISEN RACING, LONGWOOD, FL
- 4 HENRY ROBISON , PROFILE RACING / EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 6 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX SPEED CO., NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 7 DEREK TITUS, LANDSTAR, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GONZALO BERTOLINI, RPM CROSS, HOMESTEAD, FL
- 2 PAULO MOREIRA, DLTRAINING , POWERCYCLE, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 LUKE SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 MITCH BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE/OAKLEY/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 CODY SMART, ALLSPEEDMOTORSPORTS EXPO, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 3 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 4 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
Team Results
Circle City National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP | 155 | 107 | 155 |
2 | FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED | 141 | 0 | 141 |
3 | POWER FX SPEED CO. | 135 | 0 | 135 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR | 170 | 0 | 170 |
2 | FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX | 162 | 0 | 162 |
Rider Results
Circle City National #2
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTON BAUM, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 2 JENNA MCGUIGAN, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 3 SAWYER BORDIS, PALM COAST, FL
Pro Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN RIDDELL, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 WILLIAM GRANT, MYRADAR/CORSA RACEWEAR, SEMINOLE, FL
- 3 ANDRE LACROIX, FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, OLDSMAR, FL
- 4 ORLANDO AULETTO, LAKE PLACID, FL
- 5 ETHAN STRODERD, FAC GOLD'S GYM, BROUSSARD, LA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMPBELL LEE, BLACK CROWN TEXAS, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 WAYLYNN (THE ROAR) CACCAVALE, FOX HUNT RACING, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 3 MASON MARTIN, FULLY COMMITTED, EROS, LA
- 4 CALI KOPETSKIE, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 BROCK HEGBERG, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 6 KASH FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 7 JAXON SOMERHALDER, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 8 LEO JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE WALSKI, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 HARPER VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 4 DAWSON MOTLEY, CIRCLE CITY BMX, DOTHAN, AL
- 5 SLADE HAYNES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LASCASSAS, TN
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY ORCA BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 2 HUDSON MURPHY, HAPS BMX, PARRISH, FL
- 3 BRADY SCHULTE, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 MAXIMUS MENTAL, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, WESTON, FL
- 5 TRIGGER MARTIN, FULLY COMMITTED, EROS, LA
- 6 NOAH WHITTLE, DL BMX / SPEEDCO, DELAND, FL
- 7 BRYCE HENDERSON, SIXES PIT BIKE SHOP, CANTON, GA
- 8 TYLER BOWMAN, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHALIA ALVAREZ, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 MIRANDA LANUTO, FACTORY YESS, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 4 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, OWINGS MILLS, MD
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 VALENTINO GRANDE, HAPS CYCLES, VENICE, FL
- 2 CAYLA BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 3 TYLAN MOSCHKAU, BALL BUSTER BMX, EAST RIDGE, TN
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SLADE EPPINETTE, FULLY COMMITTED, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 ZACH MORRISON, FULLY COMMITTED, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 JACOB THURMAN, MIDLAND CITY, AL
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOE ROMMELL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, SAUCIER, MS
- 2 STEVE BIERMAN, ELITE RACING, MAYLENE, AL
- 3 ROBBY SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KUBA BADANIK, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 2 JACKSON SCOGGINS, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, MEMPHIS, TN
- 3 AHSTON HESTER, PREMIER RACING, HEATH, TX
- 4 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BRAYDEN GORIS, DL BMX TRAINING, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 3 CULLEN FUSSELL, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, DOTHAN, AL
- 4 JONES MIEARS, BLACK CROWN, WESTWEGO, LA
- 5 HENRY KIDD, CIRCLE CITY BOMB SQUAD, DOTHAN, AL
- 6 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
9-10 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 2 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 3 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCK STAR/FULLTILT/RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 4 MATT BADANIK, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 5 BRYCE BORDIS, DLBMX, PALM COAST, FL
11-12 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 2 REID ROBERTS, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 3 COHEN BUNDY, WIAWIS/LSG, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 PHILIP SHERIDAN, JEM3 BOMBSHELL, SUMMERVILLE, SC
13-14 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TY OLDHAM, ELITE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 CONNOR GORTNEY, THRODWN DEVELOPMENT TEAM, HELENA, AL
- 3 JOHN ALDEN II, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL MONTE, CA
- 4 STEVEN MILLER, BOMBSHELL, J&R BICYCLE, ENTERPRISE, AL
15-16 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAWYER HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 HARRISON MURPHY, HAPS BMX, PARRISH, FL
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY ORCA BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 2 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER RACING BOX KMC, MOORE, OK
- 3 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 CARIS MCCONNELL, FACTORY SSQUARED, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 5 GIANNA CLARK, TEAM SKITTLES, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 SOPHIA MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN, SEVERN, MD
- 2 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CAITLYN FARMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 CASEY HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DJ HARVEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 2 RALEY STRIPLING, ELITE RACING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 3 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 SOPHIA LOY, PRATTVILLE, AL
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TARA BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 2 NICOLE MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, GRETNA, LA
- 3 KELLY DEMARS, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 LISA JOST, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, SOUTHSIDE, TN
- 5 LAURA WHEELER, DOTHAN, AL
- 6 PAULA ALLRED, CASSELBERRY, FL
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BONNIE MARSDEN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 2 NATASHYA SMITH, BAD WOLVES/PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
- 3 ADRIANNE CHANG-FIELDS, 1ST GEN BMX-FTB-FRR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB "U KNOW" GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 3 KANE BIG DADDY KANE SCHULTHEIS, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 4 ANDREW PROBERT, FTB BMX, LAKE MARY, FL
- 5 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
- 6 CLYDE SANTOS, LANCASTER, PA
- 7 BRADEN JACOBSEN, FLORIDA SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, VENOM/BMA, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 BENSON DANIELO, ROCKSTAR/FULLTILT/RADIO, VENICE, FL
- 4 PALMER WARD, A&E RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 6 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NEVER GIVE UP BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 IAN BRUNETTI, HARD KNOX BMX, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 8 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON MEDLEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, MADERA, CA
- 2 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 3 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 CLARK DUFRENE III, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, WESTWEGO, LA
- 5 EVAN DOUGLASS, BLACK CROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM EDMONDS, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 4 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
- 5 TRAVIS MANCUSO, CLAYBORN, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 6 HAYDEN MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 COHEN BUNDY, WIAWIS/LSG, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 GAVIN BRADLEY, THE FUTURE, DAYTON, OH
- 4 DYLAN SPANSEL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, GEISMAR, LA
- 5 PHILIP RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHANIEL LOY, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 2 TYE YOUNG, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 3 BRADY JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 CADE MCCONNELL, FACTORY SSQUARED, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 5 CRISTIANO NEVES, RAD PURPOSE, ALBERTVILLE, AL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 AARON KINGSLIEN, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 CANNON JOYNER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 GAVIN WATERS, GLORY IN MOTION, MONROE, LA
- 5 DAWSON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 FOSTER HENDERSON, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PRESTON EVANS, SIXES PIT BIKE SHOP, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 NICKY SCHWARZ, VELOCITY, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 3 GAVIN FINK, C-YAA, SHIRLEY, NY
- 4 AUSTIN CAVENDER, VERT FACTORY RACING, LONGWOOD, FL
- 5 RYAN PHILLIPS, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, LAKELAND, FL
- 6 KEYSHAWN JOHNSON, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 RYAN LAMBERT, ELITE RACING, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 8 LUCAS IRVIN, YESS BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, CYAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 2 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY/BOMBSHELL, BATH, SD
- 3 MAX PESQUIE, BRAND X, BELLE CHASSE, LA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 2 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, YESS BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 CODY HESS, BLACK BROWN/NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 2 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX SPEED CO., NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 JASON JOST, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, SOUTHSIDE, TN
- 4 DEREK TITUS, LANDSTAR, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PAULO MOREIRA, DLTRAINING , POWERCYCLE, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, ELITE RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAN HATFIELD, ARAC, ROSWELL, GA
- 2 MITCH BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, FACTORY SSQUARED, CORNELIUS, NC
- 5 LEWIS SMITH, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 6 SEAN LAMBERT, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 7 TAE THOMAS, CONWAY, AR
- 8 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TOM JOHNSON, FACTORY YESS, PALM COAST, FL
- 2 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 3 ROB MCALLISTER, ENAMEL BRAND, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 4 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, COPPELL, TX
- 6 VINCENT DECASTRO, NOPE, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 7 MICHAEL BREAUX, GRETNA BMX, METAIRIE, LA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE/OAKLEY/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 3 WES YOUNG, GAS MONEY, HOLLY HILL, FL
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KIAN GUERRERO, BLACKCROWN BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 2 CAMISON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 3 KAI DAY, CANTON, GA
- 4 LEA HEGBERG, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 5 COLE BARBIER, HARVEY, LA
- 6 HOLDEN JONES, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 7 KALLEN DAY, CANTON, GA
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PJ DAVIS, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 ADAMARO OWENS, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 3 AJ MOSS, TOP TEAM RACING, MILTON, FL
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWSON MOTLEY, CIRCLE CITY BMX, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 RYDER PRINCE, TERMINAL BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 3 EMILY DENBY, DALLAS, TX
- 4 LANDEN WALTERS, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, RINGGOLD, GA
- 5 LEVI FRANKS, YUKON, OK
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA MATTARAZZO, HOPKINSVILLE, KY
- 2 HUNTER BRITT, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 CRUZ VEGA, DOTHAN, AL
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDEN FOX, HOMESTEAD, FL
- 2 JORDYN HORNE, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 ANDREA VELKER, RINGGOLD, GA
- 4 JACK DENBY, DALLAS, TX
- 5 HALEY CANIDA, SOUTH TAMPA'S PAINTBALL, RIVERVIEW, FL
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON AZEVEDO, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 EVAN PRICE, LANDSTAR RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 DARRIAN FOX, HOMESTEAD, FL
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AVION BECKER, VALDOSTA, GA
- 2 LAURYN WALTERS, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, RINGGOLD, GA
- 3 DESTINY DAVIS, BONESHAKER BICYCLES, WINSTON, GA
15 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER HADDOCK, TOP TEAM RACING, MILTON, FL
- 2 MICHAEL ULIVARRI, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 3 JACOB THURMAN, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 4 SAVANNAH SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
- 5 DANE ROBERTS, PRATTVILLE, AL
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE BURGER, BOMBSHELL BMX PARTS, HEADLAND, AL
- 2 WILLIAM HADDOCK, TOP TEAM RACING, MILTON, FL
- 3 BROOKS GANT, VESTAVIA HILLS, AL
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD BOWMAN, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 WES YOUNG, GAS MONEY, HOLLY HILL, FL
- 3 CHRIS RAMEY, LIBERTY BMX/BOMBSHELL, MC HENRY, MS
- 4 RICH MOSCHKAU, CHATTANOOGA, TN
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NICOLAS (THE MAGIC MAN) MENDEZ, HIGH GRADE RACING TEAM, MIAMI, FL
- 2 COOPER BAUM, DLBMX, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 3 WAYLYNN (THE ROAR) CACCAVALE, FOX HUNT RACING, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 4 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, GALLATIN, TN
- 5 EASTON WYLIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, TN
- 6 CRUISER BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 7 MASON MARTIN, FULLY COMMITTED, EROS, LA
- 8 JACE BERTRAM, LAKE CITY, FL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMPBELL LEE, BLACK CROWN TEXAS, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 GRAYSON TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN SOUTH, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 3 LOGAN BOWLES, HOLIDAY, FL
- 4 FAUSTO PEGORARO, CORDOBA
- 5 KASH FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 BROCK HEGBERG, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 7 LEO JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEN PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 2 ESTEBAN MORALES, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 NOAH WOOLSEY, MOM/DAD, PANAMA CITY, FL
- 4 SPENCER REAUX, CLAYBORN DEVELOPMENT, WALKER, LA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON MONEGRO, MOM & DAD, WESTCHASE, FL
- 2 BRAYDEN BARFIELD, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, DOTHAN, AL
- 3 ETHAN ANDRE, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, LA VERGNE, TN
- 4 COOPER JOACHIM, BLACK CROWN NOLA, BILOXI, MS
- 5 OWEN JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 LACHLAN OWENS, MIDLAND CITY, AL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CARTER GAMM, FLORIDA SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 THIAGO PEGORARO, CORDOBA
- 3 BRADY SCHULTE, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 MAXIMUS MENTAL, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, WESTON, FL
- 5 TRIGGER MARTIN, FULLY COMMITTED, EROS, LA
- 6 NOAH WHITTLE, DL BMX / SPEEDCO, DELAND, FL
- 7 DALLON SCHELL, RISEN RACING, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 LELAND HUBBARD, SSQUARED/M&M, KISSIMMEE, FL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYDEN HADDOCK, TOP TEAM RACING, MILTON, FL
- 2 JULIAN HERNANDEZ, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 3 HUDSON MURPHY, HAPS BMX, PARRISH, FL
- 4 BRYCE HENDERSON, SIXES PIT BIKE SHOP, CANTON, GA
- 5 TYLER BOWMAN, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 6 JAYDON YODER, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 RYAN BRAND, DALLAS, GA
- 8 CAYDEN BOGGS, LANDSTAR, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 EASON "WILD THING" VAUGHN, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 CORY OHMER, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 CASH STRICKLAND, VELOCITY BIKE CO., BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 4 ADRIAN BARRIOS, SSQUARED FL M & M, DORAL, FL
- 5 STROUD MORRIS, AUBURN, GA
- 6 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 7 CHRISTOPHER FOSDYCK, BONESHAKER, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 8 CONNOR ENLOW, ROCKSTAR FULTILT, FERNANDINA BEACH, FL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON TUGRUL, SSQUARED FLORIDA, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 GARRET BREAUX, GRETNA BMX, METAIRIE, LA
- 3 CARSON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 4 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 5 IAN THRASHER, MAGNOLIA, TX
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CAYDEN BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 2 CAMRON GRAVES, OXYGEN FIEND, COCOA, FL
- 3 VALENTINO GRANDE, HAPS CYCLES, VENICE, FL
- 4 AVERY HERNDON, TAYLOR, AL
- 5 ASHTON (B-SMOOTH) BURGESS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 AUBREY DOUGLASS, BLACK CROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 EDDIE HEDRICK, SHELBY FARMS BMX, GERMANTOWN, TN
- 8 ANDREW GODWIN, CIRCLE CITY BMX EXTREME, HEADLAND, AL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TY MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 2 BEAUTIFUL BLAZE TRIGG, STRAIGHT SAVAGE RACING, BRANDON, MS
- 3 JACKSON SMITH, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, MCDONOUGH, GA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SLADE EPPINETTE, FULLY COMMITTED, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 ALEX THRASHER, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 3 BRAEDON SHAW, JACKSONVILLE, FL
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH MORRISON, FULLY COMMITTED, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 TITUS MOSCHKAU, BALL BUSTER BMX, EAST RIDGE, TN
- 3 NATHAN JONES, LAND O LAKES, FL
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL HARRIS, BONESHAKER BICYCLES, DALLAS, GA
- 2 BRITT DOOLEY, DEATSVILLE, AL
- 3 MICHAEL PECKETT, TERMINAL BMX, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAVARIO HUNTER, TERMINAL BMX, SUGAR HILL, GA
- 2 SEAN LEHEW, SEAN LEHEW AT REMAX, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 BENJAMIN HUBBARD, SSQUARED/M&M, ST CLOUD, FL
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOE ROMMELL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, SAUCIER, MS
- 2 JOSEPH KOTRONIS, TERMINAL BMX, NEWNAN, GA
- 3 WADE MARTIN, FULLY COMMITTED, EROS, LA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DOUG LOGSDON, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 SIMON BRANDENBURG, GONZ STRONG , CLEARWATER, FL
- 3 JOSEPH LANUTO, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 BRANDON SCHOPP, ROSWELL, GA
- 5 SHANON MORRIS, AUBURN, GA
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVE BIERMAN, ELITE RACING, MAYLENE, AL
- 2 ROBBY SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
- 3 SCOTT MOSCHKAU, BALL BUSTER BMX, CHATTANOOGA, TN
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANCISCO VEGA, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 MARK SMITH, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 3 CHRIS NOLES, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, TUNNEL HILL, GA
6 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CALI KOPETSKIE, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 SAWYER SMITH, LONGWOOD, FL
- 3 MARILYN (BABY FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, GRETNA, LA
7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 HARPER VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 KALIA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 4 CHARLOTTE LOGSDON, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE WALSKI, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 GIANNA CLARK, TEAM SKITTLES, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 KENDAL OSTAPOWICZ, LBO, AKRON, OH
9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 LILANI PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ARCHER, FL
- 3 CARIS MCCONNELL, FACTORY SSQUARED, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 4 AVALYN WYLIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, TN
10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY ORCA BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 2 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 CALI LOPEZ, TEAM SKITTLES, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 4 GIADA MAFFEI, POWER FX SPEED CO., LITHIA, FL
- 5 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER RACING BOX KMC, MOORE, OK
11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIELLA PAVONE, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 RILEY JORDAN, PROFILE EXTREME, ORANGE PARK, FL
12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHALIA ALVAREZ, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 MIRANDA LANUTO, FACTORY YESS, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 LEEANNA MILLER, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 4 SAGAN WILSON, ZOMBIELAND/STAYSTRONG, FOLEY, AL
- 5 SYDNEY SMITH, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUELA ROLDAN, SPIN TECH RACING, GREENACRES, FL
- 2 MEGAN TOSSETT, VENOM/BMA, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 3 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN, SEVERN, MD
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MOUNT AIRY, MD
15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAITLYN FARMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 MELAINA (GRAPPLER) BEACHNER, DYSFUNCTIONAL BMX, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 4 EMILY BOUER, HOWELL, NJ
- 5 MALIAH NEMETH, SSQUARED, SARTELL, MN
21-30 Expert Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEY BRANNEN, FACTORY ANSWER, DUNEDIN, FL
- 2 RALEY STRIPLING, ELITE RACING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 3 CARLY CURTIN, C-YAA, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CLYDE SANTOS, LANCASTER, PA
- 2 KUBA BADANIK, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 3 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 AHSTON HESTER, PREMIER RACING, HEATH, TX
- 5 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
- 6 JACKSON SCOGGINS, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, MEMPHIS, TN
- 7 MASON MCKEE, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, PALMETTO, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB "U KNOW" GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 ANDRES(LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, MIAMI, FL
- 3 KANE BIG DADDY KANE SCHULTHEIS, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 4 CULLEN FUSSELL, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, DOTHAN, AL
- 5 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 6 JACOB MCGUIGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 7 JONES MIEARS, BLACK CROWN, WESTWEGO, LA
- 8 ANDREW PROBERT, FTB BMX, LAKE MARY, FL
8 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 3 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, VENOM/BMA, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 4 BENSON DANIELO, ROCKSTAR/FULLTILT/RADIO, VENICE, FL
- 5 BRAYDEN GORIS, DL BMX TRAINING, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 6 JUDE CRAFTS, ROCKSTAR/FULL TILT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 JACOB MCWHINEY, DIRTY MONEY, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 8 IAN BRUNETTI, HARD KNOX BMX, OLD HICKORY, TN
9 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT BADANIK, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 2 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 EVAN DOUGLASS, BLACK CROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 5 CAMRON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 6 CLARK DUFRENE III, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, WESTWEGO, LA
- 7 STERLING LOGSDON, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 8 MASON MEDLEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, MADERA, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 4 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCK STAR/FULLTILT/RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 5 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 6 WILLIAM EDMONDS, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 7 TRAVIS MANCUSO, CLAYBORN, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 8 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
11 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 SAWYER SIDES, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, BARTLETT, TN
- 3 DYLAN SPANSEL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, GEISMAR, LA
- 4 CLAY SHEFFIELD, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LAKE CLARKE SHORES, FL
- 5 COHEN BUNDY, WIAWIS/LSG, FT COLLINS, CO
- 6 DALTON CUMMINS, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 7 PHILIP RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 8 GAVIN BRADLEY, THE FUTURE, DAYTON, OH
12 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 2 NATHANIEL LOY, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 BRAYDEN DELANY, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 TYE YOUNG, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 5 BRADY JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 PAXTON WHEELER, ELITE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 7 KALEB THOMPSON, HAP'S BMX, NORTH PORT, FL
- 8 REID ROBERTS, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
13 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 ROCCO PESATURO, J & R BICYCLES / MEYBO, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 DIEGO FRANCESCHI, POWER CYCLE BMX, APOPKA, FL
- 4 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 5 AARON KINGSLIEN, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 6 MICHAEL PROCTOR, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 7 MIKE BRYANT, VANCOUVER, WA
- 8 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
14 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, WIAWIS/LSG, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 3 JOSHUA TRERISE, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
- 4 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 FOSTER HENDERSON, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 6 TY OLDHAM, ELITE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 7 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 8 CONNOR GORTNEY, THRODWN DEVELOPMENT TEAM, HELENA, AL
15 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DREW POLK, WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 2 MATTHEW HAAS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 CHARLIE BIGGS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, BELMONT, NC
- 4 WESTON MEURLOT, FACTORY GT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 5 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 6 BRETT STRIPLING, DADDY'S SPONSORS, MANCHESTER, GA
- 7 ZANE THOMAS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 NOLAN CARDWELL, FACTORY YESS, BELMONT, NC
16 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 SAWYER HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 4 PRESTON EVANS, SIXES PIT BIKE SHOP, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 RILEY GRAHAM, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 6 GAVIN FINK, C-YAA, SHIRLEY, NY
- 7 NICKY SCHWARZ, VELOCITY, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 8 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK, FACTORY YESS, SEVERN, MD
- 3 CHRIS HANNY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 4 VINCENT QUIJANO, FACTORY REMIX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, EVANS, GA
- 6 JONAS YOCKELSON, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 7 BRAYAN QUERALES, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 8 RICHIE DEY, PROFILE, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT FELTMAN, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 3 SANTIAGO BRUNA, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 CARLOS ARAUJO, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, YESS BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 TYLER SPARR, FACTORY MCS, MILTON, FL
- 7 WOODROW BAST, SUBROSA, OKEECHOBEE, FL
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN BUNKER, NO SPONSOR, VALRICO, FL
- 2 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 NICK POST, MINNEOLA, FL
- 4 HENRY ROBISON , PROFILE RACING / EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX SPEED CO., NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 6 JASON JOST, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, SOUTHSIDE, TN
- 7 DEREK TITUS, LANDSTAR, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 8 RICKY ROGERS, RISEN RACING, LONGWOOD, FL
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PAULO MOREIRA, DLTRAINING , POWERCYCLE, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 GONZALO BERTOLINI, RPM CROSS, HOMESTEAD, FL
- 3 LUKE SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MITCH BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 STEPHEN GERARDI, CORSA RACEWEAR, TAMPA, FL
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE/OAKLEY/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 CODY SMART, ALLSPEEDMOTORSPORTS EXPO, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 3 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 4 BRIAN KOCHENDORFER, BAREHNDZ RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
Team Results
Circle City National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POWER FX SPEED CO. | 164 | 0 | 164 |
2 | BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP | 155 | 149 | 155 |
3 | C-YAA | 149 | 0 | 149 |
4 | FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED | 117 | 0 | 117 |
5 | FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES | 60 | 0 | 60 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY | 180 | 0 | 180 |
2 | FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT | 178 | 0 | 178 |
3 | FACTORY YESS | 169 | 0 | 169 |
4 | FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX | 161 | 0 | 161 |
5 | POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR | 160 | 0 | 160 |
Rider Results
Circle City National #3
Pro Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 WILLIAM GRANT, MYRADAR/CORSA RACEWEAR, SEMINOLE, FL
- 3 JUSTIN RIDDELL, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 ANDRE LACROIX, FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, OLDSMAR, FL
- 5 ORLANDO AULETTO, LAKE PLACID, FL
- 6 TYLER KLUMPER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMPBELL LEE, BLACK CROWN TEXAS, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 LOGAN BOWLES, HOLIDAY, FL
- 3 COOPER BAUM, DLBMX, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 4 WAYLYNN (THE ROAR) CACCAVALE, FOX HUNT RACING, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 5 CRUISER BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 6 LEO JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 7 KASH FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 8 MASON MARTIN, FULLY COMMITTED, EROS, LA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE WALSKI, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BRAYDEN BARFIELD, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, DOTHAN, AL
- 3 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 ETHAN ANDRE, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, LA VERGNE, TN
- 5 DAWSON MOTLEY, CIRCLE CITY BMX, DOTHAN, AL
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY ORCA BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 2 LEVI(HURRICANE) CURCIO, DOTHAN, AL
- 3 BRADY SCHULTE, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 TRIGGER MARTIN, FULLY COMMITTED, EROS, LA
- 5 HUDSON MURPHY, HAPS BMX, PARRISH, FL
- 6 MAXIMUS MENTAL, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, WESTON, FL
- 7 NOAH WHITTLE, DL BMX / SPEEDCO, DELAND, FL
- 8 HOLDEN MURPHY, HAPS BMX, PARRISH, FL
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOE ROMMELL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, SAUCIER, MS
- 2 SLADE EPPINETTE, FULLY COMMITTED, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 VALENTINO GRANDE, HAPS CYCLES, VENICE, FL
- 4 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 5 TYLAN MOSCHKAU, BALL BUSTER BMX, EAST RIDGE, TN
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
- 2 AHSTON HESTER, PREMIER RACING, HEATH, TX
- 3 JACKSON SCOGGINS, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, MEMPHIS, TN
- 4 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
7-8 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BRAYDEN GORIS, DL BMX TRAINING, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 3 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
9-10 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 2 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCK STAR/FULLTILT/RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 3 BRYCE BORDIS, DLBMX, PALM COAST, FL
11-12 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAYDEN DELANY, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 REID ROBERTS, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 3 PHILIP SHERIDAN, JEM3 BOMBSHELL, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 4 COHEN BUNDY, WIAWIS/LSG, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 TANNER SMITHART, WIAWIS/LSG DEVO, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 6 (MISSOURI) MIKE SANTAMARIA, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 7 DALTON CUMMINS, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 8 JOSHUA MULARCHYK, YESS, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE BRYANT, VANCOUVER, WA
- 2 TY OLDHAM, ELITE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 3 CONNOR GORTNEY, THRODWN DEVELOPMENT TEAM, HELENA, AL
- 4 STEVEN MILLER, BOMBSHELL, J&R BICYCLE, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 5 JOHN ALDEN II, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL MONTE, CA
- 6 MATTHEW PURDY, BLACK CROWN TEXAS, HIGHLANDS, TX
15-16 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NOLAN CARDWELL, FACTORY YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 SAWYER HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 4 REED OLDHAM, ELITE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 5 HARRISON MURPHY, HAPS BMX, PARRISH, FL
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY ORCA BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 2 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER RACING BOX KMC, MOORE, OK
- 4 SOPHIA MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 5 CARIS MCCONNELL, FACTORY SSQUARED, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 6 GIANNA CLARK, TEAM SKITTLES, BRADENTON, FL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAITLYN FARMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 CASEY HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RALEY STRIPLING, ELITE RACING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 2 SOPHIA LOY, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 DJ HARVEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, ELKRIDGE, MD
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 2 ALYSIA MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 LINDSEY SCHULTHEIS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TARA BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 2 NICOLE MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, GRETNA, LA
- 3 KELLY DEMARS, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 LISA JOST, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, SOUTHSIDE, TN
- 5 LAURA WHEELER, DOTHAN, AL
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BONNIE MARSDEN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 2 WENDY IRVIN, YESS BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 NATASHYA SMITH, BAD WOLVES/PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW PROBERT, FTB BMX, LAKE MARY, FL
- 2 JACOB "U KNOW" GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 4 KANE BIG DADDY KANE SCHULTHEIS, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 5 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
- 6 CLYDE SANTOS, LANCASTER, PA
- 7 BRADEN JACOBSEN, FLORIDA SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, VENOM/BMA, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 BENSON DANIELO, ROCKSTAR/FULLTILT/RADIO, VENICE, FL
- 4 PALMER WARD, A&E RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 IAN BRUNETTI, HARD KNOX BMX, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 6 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NEVER GIVE UP BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
- 8 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON MEDLEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, MADERA, CA
- 2 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 3 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 CLARK DUFRENE III, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, WESTWEGO, LA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 WILLIAM EDMONDS, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 4 TRAVIS MANCUSO, CLAYBORN, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 5 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
- 6 HAYDEN MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 GAVIN BRADLEY, THE FUTURE, DAYTON, OH
- 3 PHILIP RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 4 COHEN BUNDY, WIAWIS/LSG, FT COLLINS, CO
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYE YOUNG, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 2 BRADY JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 CADE MCCONNELL, FACTORY SSQUARED, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 4 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX/SPEEDCO NATIONAL, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 5 CRISTIANO NEVES, RAD PURPOSE, ALBERTVILLE, AL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 AARON KINGSLIEN, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 GAVIN WATERS, GLORY IN MOTION, MONROE, LA
- 4 CANNON JOYNER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, GROVETOWN, GA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 FOSTER HENDERSON, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN FINK, C-YAA, SHIRLEY, NY
- 2 NICKY SCHWARZ, VELOCITY, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 3 RYAN PHILLIPS, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, LAKELAND, FL
- 4 RYAN LAMBERT, ELITE RACING, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 5 DEREK WRIGHT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 KEYSHAWN JOHNSON, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 PRESTON EVANS, SIXES PIT BIKE SHOP, MARIETTA, GA
- 8 AUSTIN CAVENDER, VERT FACTORY RACING, LONGWOOD, FL
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, CYAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 2 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY/BOMBSHELL, BATH, SD
- 3 MAX PESQUIE, BRAND X, BELLE CHASSE, LA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 2 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, YESS BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 CODY HESS, BLACK BROWN/NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 2 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX SPEED CO., NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 JASON JOST, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, SOUTHSIDE, TN
- 4 DEREK TITUS, LANDSTAR, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PAULO MOREIRA, DLTRAINING , POWERCYCLE, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, ELITE RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAN HATFIELD, ARAC, ROSWELL, GA
- 2 MITCH BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, FACTORY SSQUARED, CORNELIUS, NC
- 5 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 RONALD WILSON, ZOMBIELAND/STAYSTRONG, FOLEY, AL
- 7 TAE THOMAS, CONWAY, AR
- 8 SCOTT MOSCHKAU, BALL BUSTER BMX, CHATTANOOGA, TN
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TOM JOHNSON, FACTORY YESS, PALM COAST, FL
- 2 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 3 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, COPPELL, TX
- 4 MICHAEL BREAUX, GRETNA BMX, METAIRIE, LA
- 5 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 6 DONALD NAVIS, FL SSQUARED M&M, HOLIDAY, FL
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE/OAKLEY/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 3 JERRY FIELDS, 1ST GEN BMX-FTB-FRR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KIAN GUERRERO, BLACKCROWN BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 2 CAMISON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 3 KAI DAY, CANTON, GA
- 4 COLE BARBIER, HARVEY, LA
- 5 LEA HEGBERG, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 6 KALLEN DAY, CANTON, GA
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PJ DAVIS, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 ADAMARO OWENS, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 3 CURTIS JONES, ALPHARETTA, GA
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY DENBY, DALLAS, TX
- 2 LEVI FRANKS, YUKON, OK
- 3 EVA HERNANDEZ, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER BRITT, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 2 GELENA COLON, APPLING, GA
- 3 OLIVIA MATTARAZZO, HOPKINSVILLE, KY
- 4 LANDEN WALTERS, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, RINGGOLD, GA
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON MURRAY, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 2 JORDYN HORNE, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 ANDREA VELKER, RINGGOLD, GA
- 4 TRISTEN SCOTT, BAD WOLF / PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
- 5 JACK DENBY, DALLAS, TX
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON AZEVEDO, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 ANTONIO MURRAY, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 3 EVAN PRICE, LANDSTAR RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 4 DARRIAN FOX, HOMESTEAD, FL
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL ULIVARRI, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 2 JACOB THURMAN, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 3 DANE ROBERTS, PRATTVILLE, AL
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE BURGER, BOMBSHELL BMX PARTS, HEADLAND, AL
- 2 WES YOUNG, GAS MONEY, HOLLY HILL, FL
- 3 WILLIAM HADDOCK, TOP TEAM RACING, MILTON, FL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS (THE MAGIC MAN) MENDEZ, HIGH GRADE RACING TEAM, MIAMI, FL
- 2 COOPER BAUM, DLBMX, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 3 WAYLYNN (THE ROAR) CACCAVALE, FOX HUNT RACING, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 4 EASTON WYLIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, TN
- 5 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, GALLATIN, TN
- 6 MASON MARTIN, FULLY COMMITTED, EROS, LA
- 7 CRUISER BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMPBELL LEE, BLACK CROWN TEXAS, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 GRAYSON TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN SOUTH, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 3 LOGAN BOWLES, HOLIDAY, FL
- 4 KASH FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 FAUSTO PEGORARO, CORDOBA
- 6 LEO JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 7 JAXON SOMERHALDER, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SPENCER REAUX, CLAYBORN DEVELOPMENT, WALKER, LA
- 2 ESTEBAN MORALES, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 JAXSYN HORNE, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON MONEGRO, MOM & DAD, WESTCHASE, FL
- 2 COOPER JOACHIM, BLACK CROWN NOLA, BILOXI, MS
- 3 BRAYDEN BARFIELD, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, DOTHAN, AL
- 4 OWEN JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 ETHAN ANDRE, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, LA VERGNE, TN
- 6 LACHLAN OWENS, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 7 DAWSON MOTLEY, CIRCLE CITY BMX, DOTHAN, AL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DALLON SCHELL, RISEN RACING, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 TRIGGER MARTIN, FULLY COMMITTED, EROS, LA
- 3 BRADY SCHULTE, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 NOAH WHITTLE, DL BMX / SPEEDCO, DELAND, FL
- 5 THIAGO PEGORARO, CORDOBA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 HUDSON MURPHY, HAPS BMX, PARRISH, FL
- 2 JAYDEN HADDOCK, TOP TEAM RACING, MILTON, FL
- 3 MAXIMUS MENTAL, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, WESTON, FL
- 4 TYLER BOWMAN, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 5 JAYDON YODER, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 BRYCE HENDERSON, SIXES PIT BIKE SHOP, CANTON, GA
- 7 CAYDEN BOGGS, LANDSTAR, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 8 JULIAN HERNANDEZ, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 EASON "WILD THING" VAUGHN, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 ADRIAN BARRIOS, SSQUARED FL M & M, DORAL, FL
- 3 CASH STRICKLAND, VELOCITY BIKE CO., BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 4 CORY OHMER, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 STROUD MORRIS, AUBURN, GA
- 6 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 7 THOMAS (LITTLE RIG) SMITH, BAD WOLVES/PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
- 8 CONNOR ENLOW, ROCKSTAR FULTILT, FERNANDINA BEACH, FL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GARRET BREAUX, GRETNA BMX, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 CARSON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 3 IAN THRASHER, MAGNOLIA, TX
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 VALENTINO GRANDE, HAPS CYCLES, VENICE, FL
- 2 AVERY HERNDON, TAYLOR, AL
- 3 ASHTON (B-SMOOTH) BURGESS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 4 EDDIE HEDRICK, SHELBY FARMS BMX, GERMANTOWN, TN
- 5 RYLEE JOST, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, SOUTHSIDE, TN
- 6 TYLAN MOSCHKAU, BALL BUSTER BMX, EAST RIDGE, TN
- 7 ANDREW GODWIN, CIRCLE CITY BMX EXTREME, HEADLAND, AL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TY MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 2 BEAUTIFUL BLAZE TRIGG, STRAIGHT SAVAGE RACING, BRANDON, MS
- 3 JACKSON SMITH, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, MCDONOUGH, GA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX THRASHER, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 BRAEDON SHAW, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 SLADE EPPINETTE, FULLY COMMITTED, WEST MONROE, LA
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TITUS MOSCHKAU, BALL BUSTER BMX, EAST RIDGE, TN
- 2 BRITT DOOLEY, DEATSVILLE, AL
- 3 NATHAN JONES, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 4 MICHAEL HARRIS, BONESHAKER BICYCLES, DALLAS, GA
- 5 MICHAEL PECKETT, TERMINAL BMX, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAVARIO HUNTER, TERMINAL BMX, SUGAR HILL, GA
- 2 SEAN LEHEW, SEAN LEHEW AT REMAX, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 JOE ROMMELL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, SAUCIER, MS
- 4 DANIEL DIAS, DESTIN, FL
- 5 JOSEPH KOTRONIS, TERMINAL BMX, NEWNAN, GA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG BARBIER, HARVEY, LA
- 2 SIMON BRANDENBURG, GONZ STRONG , CLEARWATER, FL
- 3 BRANDON SCHOPP, ROSWELL, GA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANCISCO VEGA, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 MARK SMITH, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 3 CHRIS NOLES, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, TUNNEL HILL, GA
6 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CALI KOPETSKIE, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 SAWYER SMITH, LONGWOOD, FL
- 3 MARILYN (BABY FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, GRETNA, LA
7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 HARPER VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 KALIA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 4 CHARLOTTE LOGSDON, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE WALSKI, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 GIANNA CLARK, TEAM SKITTLES, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 KENDAL OSTAPOWICZ, LBO, AKRON, OH
9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 CARIS MCCONNELL, FACTORY SSQUARED, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 3 LILANI PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ARCHER, FL
- 4 AVALYN WYLIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, TN
10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY ORCA BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 2 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 CALI LOPEZ, TEAM SKITTLES, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 4 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER RACING BOX KMC, MOORE, OK
- 5 PINK FOX MIRIELLE MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, GRETNA, LA
11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIELLA PAVONE, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 RILEY JORDAN, PROFILE EXTREME, ORANGE PARK, FL
12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHALIA ALVAREZ, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 MIRANDA LANUTO, FACTORY YESS, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 LEEANNA MILLER, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 4 SAGAN WILSON, ZOMBIELAND/STAYSTRONG, FOLEY, AL
- 5 SYDNEY SMITH, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUELA ROLDAN, SPIN TECH RACING, GREENACRES, FL
- 2 MEGAN TOSSETT, VENOM/BMA, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MOUNT AIRY, MD
15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAITLYN FARMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 EMILY BOUER, HOWELL, NJ
- 4 ASHLEY DRINKARD, VELOCITY, JEMISON, AL
- 5 MELAINA (GRAPPLER) BEACHNER, DYSFUNCTIONAL BMX, HARRISONVILLE, MO
21-30 Expert Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEY BRANNEN, FACTORY ANSWER, DUNEDIN, FL
- 2 CARLY CURTIN, C-YAA, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 RALEY STRIPLING, ELITE RACING, MANCHESTER, GA
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AHSTON HESTER, PREMIER RACING, HEATH, TX
- 2 CLYDE SANTOS, LANCASTER, PA
- 3 KUBA BADANIK, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 4 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 5 JACKSON SCOGGINS, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, MEMPHIS, TN
- 6 MASON MCKEE, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, PALMETTO, FL
- 7 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
7 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB "U KNOW" GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 KANE BIG DADDY KANE SCHULTHEIS, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 3 ANDRES(LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, MIAMI, FL
- 4 AUSTIN LINDNER, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, MIAMI, FL
- 5 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 6 CULLEN FUSSELL, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, DOTHAN, AL
- 7 JACOB MCGUIGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 8 ANDREW PROBERT, FTB BMX, LAKE MARY, FL
8 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, VENOM/BMA, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 BENSON DANIELO, ROCKSTAR/FULLTILT/RADIO, VENICE, FL
- 5 BRAYDEN GORIS, DL BMX TRAINING, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 6 JACOB MCWHINEY, DIRTY MONEY, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 7 IAN BRUNETTI, HARD KNOX BMX, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 8 PALMER WARD, A&E RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
9 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT BADANIK, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 2 MASON MEDLEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, MADERA, CA
- 3 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 EVAN DOUGLASS, BLACK CROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 5 BRYCE BORDIS, DLBMX, PALM COAST, FL
- 6 CLARK DUFRENE III, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, WESTWEGO, LA
- 7 DYLAN HARRELL, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
10 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 4 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCK STAR/FULLTILT/RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 5 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 6 WILLIAM EDMONDS, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 7 TRAVIS MANCUSO, CLAYBORN, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 8 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
11 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 CLAY SHEFFIELD, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LAKE CLARKE SHORES, FL
- 3 COHEN BUNDY, WIAWIS/LSG, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 GAVIN BRADLEY, THE FUTURE, DAYTON, OH
- 5 SAWYER SIDES, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, BARTLETT, TN
- 6 JOSHUA MULARCHYK, YESS, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 7 (MISSOURI) MIKE SANTAMARIA, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 8 DYLAN SPANSEL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, GEISMAR, LA
12 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 2 NATHANIEL LOY, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 BRAYDEN DELANY, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 TYE YOUNG, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 5 BRADY JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 REID ROBERTS, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 7 PHILIP SHERIDAN, JEM3 BOMBSHELL, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 8 PAXTON WHEELER, ELITE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
13 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 ROCCO PESATURO, J & R BICYCLES / MEYBO, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 4 TEAGAN O'NEAL, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 DIEGO FRANCESCHI, POWER CYCLE BMX, APOPKA, FL
- 6 MICHAEL PROCTOR, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 7 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 8 STEVEN MILLER, BOMBSHELL, J&R BICYCLE, ENTERPRISE, AL
14 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, WIAWIS/LSG, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 3 JOSHUA TRERISE, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
- 4 FOSTER HENDERSON, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 5 JESS BRANT, 6 D HELMETS/SUPERCROSS, DELTONA, FL
- 6 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 7 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 8 JESUS MONTES DE OCA, FLORIDA FACTORY ANSWER S, KISSIMMEE, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 NOLAN CARDWELL, FACTORY YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 2 DREW POLK, WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 3 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 4 MATTHEW HAAS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 WESTON MEURLOT, FACTORY GT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 6 CHARLIE BIGGS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, BELMONT, NC
- 7 HARRISON MURPHY, HAPS BMX, PARRISH, FL
- 8 ZANE THOMAS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 SAWYER HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 4 RILEY GRAHAM, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 5 EZRA DELEON, FACTORY PROPHECY BMX, LAKELAND, TN
- 6 GAVIN FINK, C-YAA, SHIRLEY, NY
- 7 PRESTON EVANS, SIXES PIT BIKE SHOP, MARIETTA, GA
- 8 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS HANNY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK, FACTORY YESS, SEVERN, MD
- 3 BRAYAN QUERALES, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 4 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 5 VINCENT QUIJANO, FACTORY REMIX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, EVANS, GA
- 7 LANDON HOOVER, ELITE RACING, FORT BRANCH, IN
- 8 RICHIE DEY, PROFILE, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 2 ROBERT FELTMAN, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 4 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, YESS BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 WOODROW BAST, SUBROSA, OKEECHOBEE, FL
- 6 TYLER SPARR, FACTORY MCS, MILTON, FL
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN BUNKER, NO SPONSOR, VALRICO, FL
- 2 NICK POST, MINNEOLA, FL
- 3 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 4 RICKY ROGERS, RISEN RACING, LONGWOOD, FL
- 5 HENRY ROBISON , PROFILE RACING / EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 JASON JOST, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, SOUTHSIDE, TN
- 7 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX SPEED CO., NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PAULO MOREIRA, DLTRAINING , POWERCYCLE, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 MITCH BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 STEPHEN GERARDI, CORSA RACEWEAR, TAMPA, FL
- 5 GONZALO BERTOLINI, RPM CROSS, HOMESTEAD, FL
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE/OAKLEY/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 CODY SMART, ALLSPEEDMOTORSPORTS EXPO, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 3 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 4 BRIAN KOCHENDORFER, BAREHNDZ RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
Team Results
Circle City National #3
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C-YAA | 172 | 0 | 172 |
2 | BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP | 159 | 125 | 159 |
3 | POWER FX SPEED CO. | 159 | 0 | 159 |
4 | FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED | 152 | 0 | 152 |
5 | FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES | 60 | 0 | 60 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY | 180 | 0 | 180 |
2 | FACTORY YESS | 178 | 0 | 178 |
3 | FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT | 174 | 0 | 174 |
4 | POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR | 171 | 0 | 171 |