We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Gold Cup Finals - South East
Rider Results
Gold Cup South East Prerace
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAIR MOTLLUCK, RALEIGH, NC
- 1 CALEB SCAGGS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 1 RYAN CHAMBERS, SARASOTA, FL
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER MOTLUCK, LOUISBURG, NC
- 1 AUDREY MCCREARY, AUGUSTA, GA
- 1 DAVID WILSON, CAPE CORAL, FL
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS, NAPLES, FL
- 1 CHASE REYNOLDS, MOORESVILLE, NC
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN TODER, LA PLATA, MD
- 2 COOPER (COOP DOG) CAFFERTY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 CARSON BURKHOLDER, NORWICH, NY
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN KIDWELL, 6D HELMETS, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 KENZIE CAFFERTY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 ELI KETTERING, CAMP THREE, ELIZABETH, PA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
- 2 KAI ARCHER, POSITIVE IMPACT, LAUREL, MD
- 3 RYDER (FLY RY) MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN RACING, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 2 BLAKE GRAVES, SSQUARED, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 3 PARKER GRAVES, SSQUARED, HOLLYWOOD, MD
15-16 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN PAUL STEVENS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CARNEGIE, PA
- 2 NICHOLAS (NICK) FUCHS, BULLETPROOF, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 3 JACOB (PURPLE ASSASSIN) RIDDLE, COLOSSAL CYCLING, ROCK HILL, SC
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TATUM (TATER TOT) PIERCE, TATER TOT, PALM COAST, FL
- 2 ELLIE (“CRASH”) PIERCE, PALM COAST, FL
- 3 CHELSEA WILSON, ROCK HILL, SC
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA (SAMMY) WILLIAMSON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 EVA (MISS EVA) PLANAVSKY, TNT NATIONAL, JOHNSON CITY, NY
- 3 ASHLEIGH MECH, THRODWN DEVO, PASADENA, MD
- 4 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBES, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYLEE BROWN, HAMPTON BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 2 DJ HARVEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 3 MARYGRACE STOJ, HAMBURG, NY
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHANIE PETRIE, CRANKOUT, BLASDELL, NY
- 2 NICOLE WOODBURN, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 3 HEATHER STOJ, HAMBURG, NY
- 4 CHASITY WARNER, SMITHSBURG, MD
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN/BLACKCROWN, SANFORD, NC
- 2 JEN SHULTZABERGER, ROUND HILL, VA
- 3 LAURA CHRISTIAN BOHNE, GOSHEN, KY
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 2 DEVIN WILLIAMS, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 GRAYSON PIERCE, C-YAA, PASADENA, MD
- 4 NATE CASERTA, BOCA BIKE SHOP, NAPLES, FL
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JC (JOEY BANANAS) PATEMAN, JACKSON, NJ
- 2 JAYDEN HASTINGS, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
- 3 LIAM (HOT ROD) SANDERS, MANGLER BMX, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 4 CADEN IKERD, WRENCHMAN RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 MIKEY TONKOVICH, AKRON, OH
- 6 LOGAN HERNANDEZ, NAPLES BMX, NAPLES, FL
- 7 TYLER (MOHAWK MACHINE) MARTIN, IRON CITY BIKES, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 8 COLT CAFFERTY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER HELSEL, THRODWN DEVO, PASADENA, MD
- 2 COOPER CAMPBELL, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 3 EASON (WILD THING) VAUGHN, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, RALEIGH, NC
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON (MAYHEM) JACOBSEN, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 CANNON JOYNER, BOMBSHELL AVENT, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 BRENDAN FELSER, CRANK OUT BMX, EDEN, NY
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACK DRINKARD, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 2 TYLER COTTEN, TNT, LITTLETON, NC
- 3 CODY (THE COYOTE) OSHENSKA, BIKE CONNECTION, GLEN BURNIE, MD
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE MEYER, VELOCITY, HAMPTON, VA
- 2 BRYCE LIGHTBOWN, BML TROPHIES & AWARDS, CHARLOTT HALL, MD
- 3 ZACHARY CONWAY, FACTORY CKC BIKE SHOP, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 4 PRESTON ELLIOTT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS (SHOWTIME) SCHWARZ, VELOCITY, LILLINGTON, NC
- 2 JON YEAMAN, YESS DEVO, DENVER, NC
- 3 DONALD NAVIS, FL SSQUARED M&M, HOLIDAY, FL
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKLYNN CAMPBELL, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 2 HAWK MURPHY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 SHIANNE (SHI) CUNNINGHAM, CHRISTMAS, FL
- 4 RYAN RIPOLL, MIAMI, FL
- 5 COLLINS LAIL, WINSTON SALEM, NC
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA (LUCY LOU) CHAMBERS, HAP'S, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 JACE (JACE THE ACE) COPPAGE, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 HARPER HORNEMAN, ARLINGTON, VA
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA BOATRIGHT, VENICE, FL
- 2 JUDE BOCHNIAK, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 LUKE MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN RACING, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER FERRELL, MOCKSVILLE, NC
- 2 JORDYN HORNE, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 HALEY (HARE) CANIDA, SPEEDCO POWERFX - STPCO, RIVERVIEW, FL
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LILLIE MILLER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 ABIGAIL BURGESS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 LONDYN WHITE, COBB ISLAND, MD
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RUSSELL WILMES, ANNANDALE, VA
- 2 DANIELLE (DANNI) FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 3 HAVEN MURPHY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, SARASOTA, FL
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MELLOTT, BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV
- 2 CHRIS STRICKLAND, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 EVAN HARNDEN, NORTH TONAWANDA, NY
- 4 JAMES (DIGGIE) LOPEZ, OXYGEN FIEND, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 WES YOUNG, TIME2SHINE #TROPHYHUNTER, PORT ORANGE, FL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 2 WAYLYNN (THE ROAR) CACCAVALE, FOX HUNT RACING, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 3 MAHKI JEFFERSON, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY YOUNG, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 GAVIN TODER, LA PLATA, MD
- 3 DALTYN EWING, OXYGEN FIEND, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 RYDER BROOKSHIRE, RICHMOND BICYCLE MOTOCROSS TEAM, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 5 COOPER (COOP DOG) CAFFERTY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 6 JASE TALLEY, MEBANE, NC
- 7 CARSON BURKHOLDER, NORWICH, NY
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI KETTERING, CAMP THREE, ELIZABETH, PA
- 2 MATTO DIBERNARDO, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 3 JAXSYN HORNE, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACKSON WINGATE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 2 BRYSON (SLAY) MOORE, NOMADS, DUNN, NC
- 3 KORBIN (MARSHMALLOW) PATOW, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 4 COLT CAFFERTY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 5 GAVIN NOVAK, TAMPA, FL
- 6 PAYSON LACEY, AVENUE, MD
- 7 HAYDEN ELLIOTT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
- 8 BRAXTON HINSON, COCOA, FL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN HERNANDEZ, NAPLES BMX, NAPLES, FL
- 2 MICHAEL GROSS, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 HOLDEN MURPHY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, PARRISH, FL
- 4 OLIVE DIBERNARDO, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 5 VIOLETT (VVK) KRASEL, DADDY DAUGHTER RACING, DAVIDSON, NC
- 6 MICAH OWENS, IN THE ZONE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 GARRET (CARROT) DUHART, REALTIME BMX, STOW, OH
- 8 DUSTIN (DJ) HORNE, HAP'S BMX, SARASOTA, FL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KRAZY K, OXYGEN FIEND, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 2 ALEX ESSER, POMPANO BEACH, FL
- 3 JAMESON (THE BEAST) MARSH, RISEN RACING, DELAND, FL
- 4 COOPER COLLINS, WASHINGTON, PA
- 5 PARKER PATOW, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 RYDER PENNUCCI, STYLIN, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 7 JOCELYNN LACLAIR, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 8 NATHAN KIDWELL, 6D HELMETS, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STROUD MORRIS, AUBURN, GA
- 2 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
- 3 ADAM LONG, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 COHEN WHITHAM, ST JOHNS, FL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 FASTBALL, OXYGEN FIEND, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 2 BRANDON HINSON, COCOA, FL
- 3 JAMES (MASON) WOODALL, SOMD BMX, AVENUE, MD
- 4 RYDER (FLY RY) MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN RACING, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON (KILLA CAM) SCHRADER, SOMD BMX TRACK TEAM, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 2 BENJAMIN (B-MAN) LOSER, JEM3, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 JAMES GROMALSKI, POWER AVENGE, FORT MYERS, FL
- 4 KAI ARCHER, POSITIVE IMPACT, LAUREL, MD
- 5 ASHTON (B-SMOOTH) BURGESS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DOUBLE A, OXYGEN FIEND, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 2 CODY (THE COYOTE) OSHENSKA, BIKE CONNECTION, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 CJ (LITTLE PEA) MATTHEWS, COLOSSAL CYCLING, ROCK HILL, SC
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE SHULTZABERGER, ROUNDHILL, VA
- 2 NATHAN JONES, WEST COAST RACING, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 3 JOSEPH HOLDEN, LANEXA, VA
- 4 GAVED (RED MONGOOSE) FOSTER, DEEP DIRT RIDING GEAR, REIDSVILLE, NC
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JON YEAMAN, YESS DEVO, DENVER, NC
- 2 WADE SCIANIMANICO, KYLE’S BIKE SHOP (KBS), SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 3 DALTON MILCARECK, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 4 SLOANE BRANDON, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, GREENVILLE, SC
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID GARREN, TERMINAL BMX, CLEVELAND, GA
- 2 SHANON MORRIS, AUBURN, GA
- 3 SIMON (WILD MAN) BRANDENBURG, OXYGEN FIEND, CLEARWATER, FL
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE WONG, LEWISVILLE, NC
- 2 DAVID JONES, LOCAL LEGENDS, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 3 JAMES SCIANIMANICO, KYLES BIKE SHOP, MELBOURNE, FL
9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TATUM (TATER TOT) PIERCE, TATER TOT, PALM COAST, FL
- 2 CALI KOPETSKIE, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 ELLIE (“CRASH”) PIERCE, PALM COAST, FL
11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA (SAMMY) WILLIAMSON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 RYLEIGH (RYLEIGH ROO) SCHRADER, SOMD BMX TRACK TEAM, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 3 DREYANN (LITTLE BUNNY) FOSTER, DEEP DIRT RIDING GEAR, REIDSVILLE, NC
13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEIGH MECH, THRODWN DEVO, PASADENA, MD
- 2 KAYLA WERNER, 1-800 KAOS, LEWES, DE
- 3 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBES, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 4 RILEY JORDAN, PROFILE EXTREME, ORANGE PARK, FL
- 5 MCKENZIE (LULU) FUCHS, BULLETPROOF, RIVERVIEW, FL
14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EVA (MISS EVA) PLANAVSKY, TNT NATIONAL, JOHNSON CITY, NY
- 2 EMILY PETREHN, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 ALISSA CUNNINGHAM, OXYGEN FIEND, ORLANDO, FL
17-20 Expert Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYLEE BROWN, HAMPTON BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 2 SYDNEY WELBORN, HARD KNOX BMX, SEYMOUR, TN
- 3 MARYGRACE STOJ, HAMBURG, NY
6 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON MCKEE, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, PALMETTO, FL
- 2 DEVIN WILLIAMS, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 PARKER GRAVES, SSQUARED, HOLLYWOOD, MD
7 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE BROWN, ROCKSTAR/FULLTILT RADIO, WINTER PARK, FL
- 2 GRAYSON PIERCE, C-YAA, PASADENA, MD
- 3 NATE CASERTA, BOCA BIKE SHOP, NAPLES, FL
8 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON MONEGRO, MOM & DAD, WESTCHASE, FL
- 2 TY (TY MONEY) POLAKOFF, POWER FX SPEED CO., FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NEVER GIVE UP, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 JUDE CRAFTS, ROCKSTAR/FULL TILT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
9 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JC (JOEY BANANAS) PATEMAN, JACKSON, NJ
- 2 MIKEY TONKOVICH, AKRON, OH
- 3 MORGAN COPSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP TROPHY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 (ROCKETMAN) ELLIOTT PETTIT, 1-800 KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 5 JAYDEN HASTINGS, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
- 6 CADEN IKERD, WRENCHMAN RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 BRYCE (BB KING) BORDIS, DLBMX, PALM COAST, FL
- 8 MATTHEW PETRIE, CRANKOUT, BLASDELL, NY
10 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 2 TUCKER ROUSE, TRILOGY BMX RACE TEAM, NAZARETH, PA
- 3 JUSTIN (LIL ROCKET) FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 4 EVAN (DIVE BOMBER) DOUGLASS, BLACK CROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 5 COOPER CAMPBELL, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 6 COOPER STRICKLAND, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 ANTHONY MUSCATO, TONAWANDA, NY
11 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER HELSEL, THRODWN DEVO, PASADENA, MD
- 2 NICHOLAS (NINJA NICK) DORNIN, IRON CITY BIKES, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 GIOVANNI OTTAVIANO, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, VOORHEES, NJ
- 4 CHANCE (TSTRONG) TOOKER, PORT RICHEY, FL
- 5 EASON (WILD THING) VAUGHN, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 GAVIN (KROPDUSTER) KROPP, REAL TIME BMX, STOW, OH
12 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PHILIP SHERIDAN, JEM3, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 2 JAYDEN MITCHELL, WEST COAST RACING, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 3 TYLER (LIL WRENCHMAN) GAVIN, WRENCHMAN RACING, BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
- 4 MASON COLUNGA, DRIVEN CYCLING ACDEMY, FORT MLL, SC
- 5 BRIAN CHARLES, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 6 MATTHEW WITTKAMP, YESS BMX, DENVER, NC
- 7 PHILIP RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
13 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DONALD (LITTLE D) HALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CHESTER, VA
- 2 CHANCE WELBORN, HARD KNOX, SEYMOUR, TN
- 3 CANNON JOYNER, BOMBSHELL AVENT, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 REESE HALLE, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
- 5 CHARLIE LONG, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 MASON (MAYHEM) JACOBSEN, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACK DRINKARD, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 2 DEVIN FANNING, CRANKOUT TEAM, EDEN, NY
- 3 THOMAS COPSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP TROPHY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 TYLER COTTEN, TNT, LITTLETON, NC
15 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE POWELL, VELOCITY BIKE CO, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 2 PRESTON ELLIOTT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
- 3 DALTON HOWELL, OXYGEN FIEND, DELTONA, FL
- 4 BRODIE FURBEE, EUSTIS, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN PAUL STEVENS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CARNEGIE, PA
- 2 ZACHARY CONWAY, FACTORY CKC BIKE SHOP, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 3 SAMUEL MELLOTT, TIME TO SHINE, BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS (SHOWTIME) SCHWARZ, VELOCITY, LILLINGTON, NC
- 2 MACE STOUGH, OXYGEN FIEND TEAM, OCOEE, FL
- 3 TIMOTHY (AUSSIE) ZIMMERMAN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MANASSAS, VA
Team Results
Rider Results
Gold Cup Final South East #1
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN CHAMBERS, SARASOTA, FL
- 1 AUSITN YEAMAN, DENVER, NC
- 1 JULEO DIBERNARDO, MONONGAHELA, PA
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID WILSON, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 1 COLTON BAUM, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 1 SEBASTIAN PUCKETT, CARY, NC
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK YEAMAN, DENVER, NC
- 1 CALVIN SCHUMAKER, CARY, NC
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAYSON (NO NO) TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN SOUTH, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 2 CALI KOPETSKIE, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 4 GAVIN TODER, LA PLATA, MD
- 5 CARSON BURKHOLDER, NORWICH, NY
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYSON (SLAY) MOORE, NOMADS, DUNN, NC
- 2 ALAN DECKER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 3 MASON (FRO) GRAY, LOCAL LEGENDS, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 CHASE (THE FLAME) BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 5 BENTLEY PEVEHOUSE, VELOCITY BIKE CO, APEX, NC
- 6 ELI KETTERING, CAMP THREE, ELIZABETH, PA
- 7 JAXON (THE SPARK) BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 8 MATTO DIBERNARDO, MONONGAHELA, PA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SAMUEL SEPULVEDA, HIALEAH, FL
- 2 HOLDEN MURPHY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, PARRISH, FL
- 3 DYLAN CARDWELL, YESS, WAXHAW, NC
- 4 TYLER (MOHAWK MACHINE) MARTIN, IRON CITY BIKES, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 5 EZRA (THE HEART BREAK KI) HALL, VELOCITY BIKE CO., DUNN, NC
- 6 OWEN JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 COOPER COLLINS, WASHINGTON, PA
- 8 DUSTIN (DJ) HORNE, HAP'S BMX, SARASOTA, FL
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
- 2 CORY (SUPERFLY) OHMER, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 RYDER (FLY RY) MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN RACING, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 2 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBES, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 3 KAI ARCHER, POSITIVE IMPACT, LAUREL, MD
- 4 AUBREY (BIG SIS) DOUGLASS, BLACK CROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY MILLER, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 2 OWEN KESZLER, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 GAVED (RED MONGOOSE) FOSTER, DEEP DIRT RIDING GEAR, REIDSVILLE, NC
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SIMON (WILD MAN) BRANDENBURG, OXYGEN FIEND, CLEARWATER, FL
- 2 RICHARD (NINJA MOOSE) GRIFFIN, COLOSSAL CYCLING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 ROY REBOUCAS, CANTON, GA
- 4 ED LEVINE, WRENCHMAN RACING, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 5 TRAVIS STRACK, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MONROE, NC
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN WILLIAMS, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 MASON MCKEE, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, PALMETTO, FL
- 3 NICOLAS (THE MAGIC MAN) MENDEZ, HIGH GRADE RACING TEAM, MIAMI, FL
- 4 PARKER GRAVES, SSQUARED, HOLLYWOOD, MD
7-8 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN GORIS, DL BMX, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 2 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 BLAKE GRAVES, SSQUARED, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 4 ELI (ROWDY) DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 5 DOMINICK DUNN, MEBANE, NC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 2 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 3 JOSHUA (THE SHARK) MCGUIGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 4 EVAN (DIVE BOMBER) DOUGLASS, BLACK CROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 5 ANTHONY MUSCATO, TONAWANDA, NY
- 6 LOGAN WOODALL, SOMD BMX, AVENUE, MD
- 7 EVAN MANGENO, WRENCHMAN RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 ASHTON (MONEY MAKER) CORNNELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TYE YOUNG, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 2 SEAN NICOSIA, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 JONATHAN MCGUIGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 4 TYLER (LIL WRENCHMAN) GAVIN, WRENCHMAN RACING, BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
- 5 BRIAN CHARLES, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 6 JONATHAN MANNS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, IRWIN, PA
- 7 NICHOLAS (NINJA NICK) DORNIN, IRON CITY BIKES, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 JACOB MEARES, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN BOYD, FACTORY CLAYBORN, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 TIMOTHY HAUSE, RACER CONCEPTS MONGOOSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 4 JOHN ALDEN II, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 5 JACOB (JAKE) STRACK, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MONROE, NC
- 6 GILBERTO DELEON III, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 7 JACOB (PURPLE ASSASSIN) RIDDLE, COLOSSAL CYCLING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 TYLER COTTEN, TNT, LITTLETON, NC
15-16 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY CLARK, GMA / VELOCITY, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 RYAN BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 JOHN PAUL STEVENS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CARNEGIE, PA
- 4 CLAY HAMPTON, ON 2 WHEELS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN CARDWELL, MADCYCLES, BELMONT, NC
- 2 TIMOTHY (AUSSIE) ZIMMERMAN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MANASSAS, VA
- 3 JASON SMITH, INTHEZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
26-30 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 2 STEVEN OCONNOR, VELIOCITY BIKE CO, ANNISTON, AL
- 3 ZANE YATES, CLEMMONS, NC
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAD KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, YORK, SC
- 2 NICHOLAS MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LOUISBURG, NC
- 3 LUKE SANFORD, LOCAL LEGEND, WENDELL, NC
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CARIS MCCONNELL, FACTORY SSQUARED, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 2 TATUM (TATER TOT) PIERCE, TATER TOT, PALM COAST, FL
- 3 OLIVE DIBERNARDO, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 4 VIOLETT (VVK) KRASEL, DADDY DAUGHTER RACING, DAVIDSON, NC
- 5 ELLIE (“CRASH”) PIERCE, PALM COAST, FL
- 6 CHELSEA WILSON, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA (SAMMY) WILLIAMSON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
- 3 PINK FOX MIRIELLE MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, GRETNA, LA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 2 MADILYN (MAD RAYNE) MATIKO, HYPER BODY ARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 3 ASHLEIGH MECH, THRODWN DEVO, PASADENA, MD
- 4 EVA (MISS EVA) PLANAVSKY, TNT NATIONAL, JOHNSON CITY, NY
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYLEE BROWN, HAMPTON BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 2 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, 1-800 KAOS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 MARYGRACE STOJ, HAMBURG, NY
- 4 DJ HARVEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, ELKRIDGE, MD
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 2 SAMANTHA MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, JACKSONVILLE, NC
- 3 NICOLE WOODBURN, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 4 MICHELLE HINSON, OXYGEN FIEND, COCOA, FL
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KATARZYNA (THE BLACK KAT) OLONE, TEAM AQUILA, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 KIRA MCKAY-TROUTMAN, WESTMINSTER, MD
- 3 HEATHER STOJ, HAMBURG, NY
- 4 DARLENE WILSON, POWER FX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 STEPHANIE PETRIE, CRANKOUT, BLASDELL, NY
- 6 NICOLE (MAMA FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, GRETNA, LA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 XYLIA RODRIGUEZ, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 TERESA LANUTO, MADCYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 JEN SHULTZABERGER, ROUND HILL, VA
- 4 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN/BLACKCROWN, SANFORD, NC
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BONNIE MARSDEN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 2 TARA (TURVBO TARA) PETTIT, 1-800 KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 3 SHELLY ZIMMERMAN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MANASSAS, VA
- 4 NATASHYA SMITH, BAD WOLVES/PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
- 5 LAURA CHRISTIAN BOHNE, GOSHEN, KY
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 2 GRAYSON PIERCE, C-YAA, PASADENA, MD
- 3 NATE CASERTA, BOCA BIKE SHOP, NAPLES, FL
- 4 JACKSON MANNS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, IRWIN, PA
- 5 JESSE BROWN, ROCKSTAR/FULLTILT RADIO, WINTER PARK, FL
- 6 MAHKI JEFFERSON, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NEVER GIVE UP, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 4 COLT CAFFERTY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 5 CHASE (THE FLAME) BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 JC (JOEY BANANAS) PATEMAN, JEM 3/BOMBSHELL, JACKSON, NJ
- 3 JAYDEN HASTINGS, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
- 4 LIAM (HOT ROD) SANDERS, MANGLER BMX, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 5 CADEN IKERD, WRENCHMAN RACING, RALEIGH, NC
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN (LIL ROCKET) FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 2 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 3 COOPER CAMPBELL, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 4 ANTHONY MUSCATO, TONAWANDA, NY
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 LOGAN CALDWELL, POWERFX SPEEDCO ELITE, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 3 TYLER HELSEL, THRODWN DEVO, PASADENA, MD
- 4 DAWSON MCDONALD, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, YORKTOWN, VA
- 5 JASON "MAVERICK" CONSTANTINO, VELOCITY BIKE CO., WHITSETT, NC
- 6 ALEX THOMAS, WRENCHMAN RACING, GIBSONVILLE, NC
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TYE YOUNG, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 2 CADE MCCONNELL, FACTORY SSQUARED, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 3 BRADY JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 JAYDEN MITCHELL, WEST COAST RACING, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 5 PHILIP RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 6 JONATHAN MANNS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, IRWIN, PA
- 7 MATTHEW WITTKAMP, YESS BMX, DENVER, NC
- 8 WAYNE (LIL WAYNE) HARDMAN, POWER FX/SPEEDCO NATIONAL, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON (MAYHEM) JACOBSEN, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 ANTHONY (LIL DINGO) DEAN, FLORIDA FACTORY SSQUARED, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 CADEN CUNNINGHAM, POWER FX SPEED CO., NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 4 CANNON JOYNER, BOMBSHELL AVENT, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 BRENDAN FELSER, CRANK OUT BMX, EDEN, NY
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 ZACK DRINKARD, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 3 TIMOTHY HAUSE, RACER CONCEPTS MONGOOSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 4 TYLER COTTEN, TNT, LITTLETON, NC
- 5 GILBERTO DELEON III, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE MEYER, VELOCITY, HAMPTON, VA
- 2 MATTHEW FEAMSTER, SUBROSA, PORTSMOUTH, VA
- 3 CLAY HAMPTON, ON 2 WHEELS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 4 PRESTON ELLIOTT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
- 5 BENSON SCHMIDT, HYPER BODY ARMOR, MILTON, DE
- 6 KEYSHAWN JOHNSON, JACKSONVILLE, FL
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY CONWAY, FACTORY CKC BIKE SHOP, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 2 BRYCE LIGHTBOWN, BML TROPHIES & AWARDS, CHARLOTT HALL, MD
- 3 REAGAN RIORDAN, STYLIN, ERIE, PA
- 4 JOEY MALINOWSKI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PISCATAWAY, NJ
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH (JOE JOE) HALL, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CHESTER, VA
- 2 NICHOLAS (SHOWTIME) SCHWARZ, VELOCITY, LILLINGTON, NC
- 3 WILLIAM (THE BEARD) YERKES, TEAM LOCAL LEGEND, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DWAYLON CARTER, BALTO, MD
- 2 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, POWER FX SPEED CO., NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 BISMARK MENACHO, YESS DEVO TEAM, CHARLOTTE, NC
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GILBERTO DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 LUKE SANFORD, LOCAL LEGEND, WENDELL, NC
- 3 MARTIN PARADA, LOCAL LEGENDS, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
- 4 JEFF ALLRED, WRENCHMAN RACING TNT, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, FACTORY SSQUARED, CORNELIUS, NC
- 2 LEWIS SMITH, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 3 MAX WOODS, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, DYERSBURG, TN
- 4 JODY ADAMS, COASTAL RACING, LAKE WYLIE, SC
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 2 SCOTT MCCLAIN, IN THE ZONE / KBLUV, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 DANIEL STEELE JR, CARPE' DIEM RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 KEN (-) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES SCIANIMANICO, KYLES BIKE SHOP, MELBOURNE, FL
- 2 LAWRENCE DUNN, HAMPTON, VA
- 3 ARTHUR LUCK, RICHMOND BICYCLE MOTOCROSS TEAM, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKLYNN CAMPBELL, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 2 SHIANNE (SHI) CUNNINGHAM, CHRISTMAS, FL
- 3 RYAN RIPOLL, MIAMI, FL
- 4 HAWK MURPHY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 ADELYN SCHUMAKER, CARY, NC
- 6 COLLINS LAIL, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 7 GRAYSON SHELTON, BIKE CONNECTION, WALDORF, MD
- 8 ARYANA (QUEENIE) CIMINO, SAINT CLOUD, FL
7 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AIDEN CONTI, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 2 JACE (JACE THE ACE) COPPAGE, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 PARKER GONZALEZ, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 OLIVIA (LUCY LOU) CHAMBERS, HAP'S, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 PRESTON GONZALEZ, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 HARPER HORNEMAN, ARLINGTON, VA
- 7 CHARLIE SUMMERLIN, KERNERSVILLE, NC
- 8 DEXTER SCHUMAKER, CARY, NC
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER MCCAIN, NAPLES BMX, NAPLES, FL
- 2 KENDALL WHITHAM, SAINT JOHNS, FL
- 3 NATALIE MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES, RALEIGH, NC
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUDE BOCHNIAK, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 LUKE MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN RACING, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 3 JUNE MICHALESKO, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, TEGA CAY, SC
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHELBY PEARCE, WINTER HAVEN, FL
- 2 MAXWELL MCCAIN, NAPLES BMX, NAPLES, FL
- 3 AVA SCHEURER, NORTH PALM BEACH, FL
11 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER FERRELL, MOCKSVILLE, NC
- 2 JORDYN HORNE, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 JACK BERNARDO, AUGUSTA, GA
- 4 DUSTIN STIDHAM, PALM COAST, FL
- 5 TRISTEN (CRASH) SCOTT, BAD WOLVES, PENDLETON, SC
- 6 ANDREA VELKER, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 7 JUDE BENTLEY, LANCASTER, SC
12 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN WOOD, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 BODIE JACKSON, DOUGLAS, GA
- 3 COOPER (BIG BOY) BRYSON, MOM AND DAD, DALTON, GA
- 4 LILLIE MILLER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 5 LAURYN WALTERS, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, RINGGOLD, GA
- 6 ABIGAIL BURGESS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 LONDYN WHITE, COBB ISLAND, MD
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RUSSELL WILMES, ANNANDALE, VA
- 2 DANIELLE (DANNI) FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 3 LIBERTY EMERSON, LANCASTER, SC
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHEVENEE BURNSED, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 JACOB (CHEWY) CHERWATY, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 LOGAN STURDEVANT, CHESTERFIELD, VA
16 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN RISNER, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 BRANDON ADAMS, RICHMOND BICYCLE MOTOCROSS TEAM, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 3 TREVOR PARSONS, CROSSVILLE, TN
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON HINSON SR, OXYGEN FIEND, COCOA, FL
- 2 GREG BURNSED, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 BRIAN LYLES, RICHMOND BICYCLE MOTOCROSS TEAM, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 VICTOR AVILA, LOCAL LEGENDS, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 5 JAY (BIG DADDY) MATTHEWS, COLOSSAL CYCLING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 ANTHONY (MONEY) MANN, TEAM KAOS FLORIDA, LARGO, FL
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MELLOTT, BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV
- 2 CHRIS STRICKLAND, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 RUSSELL HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN STEELE, CARPE' DIEM RACING, GEORGIA, GA
- 2 EVAN HARNDEN, NORTH TONAWANDA, NY
- 3 MATT MCCAIN, NAPLES BMX, NAPLES, FL
- 4 CHAD HENRY, KNOXVILLE, TN
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBY (BOOMER SOONER) BURRIS, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 2 WES YOUNG, TIME2SHINE #TROPHYHUNTER, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 3 DAVID DULL, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 4 BRIAN WILSON, POWER FX, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 2 WAYLYNN (THE ROAR) CACCAVALE, FOX HUNT RACING, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 3 DOMINIC CAPUTO, PASADENA, MD
- 4 MAHKI JEFFERSON, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY YOUNG, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 GAVIN TODER, LA PLATA, MD
- 3 COOPER BAUM, DLBMX, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 4 GRAYSON (NO NO) TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN SOUTH, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 5 DALTYN EWING, OXYGEN FIEND, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 CARSON BURKHOLDER, NORWICH, NY
- 7 COOPER (COOP DOG) CAFFERTY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 8 RYDER BROOKSHIRE, RICHMOND BICYCLE MOTOCROSS TEAM, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ESTEBAN MORALES, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 LOGAN KUHN, NEWBURGH, NY
- 3 HAYDEN DAY, KING GEORGE, VA
- 4 WESTON (HOT SAUCE) WEATHERLY, POWERFX, FORT MYERS, FL
- 5 JAXSYN HORNE, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 JAXON (THE SPARK) BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 7 MASON (FRO) GRAY, LOCAL LEGENDS, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 ALAN DECKER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KORBIN (MARSHMALLOW) PATOW, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 GAVIN NOVAK, TAMPA, FL
- 3 BRYSON (SLAY) MOORE, NOMADS, DUNN, NC
- 4 COLT CAFFERTY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 5 CHASE (THE FLAME) BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 6 BENJAMIN JOHNSON, MEBANE, NC
- 7 PAYSON LACEY, AVENUE, MD
- 8 BEN LYLES, RICHMOND BICYCLE MOTOCROSS TEAM, NORTH CHESTERFIELD, VA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 LOGAN HERNANDEZ, NAPLES BMX, NAPLES, FL
- 2 SAMUEL SEPULVEDA, HIALEAH, FL
- 3 CARTER GAMM, FLORIDA SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 HOLDEN MURPHY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, PARRISH, FL
- 5 OLIVE DIBERNARDO, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 6 MICHAEL GROSS, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 TYLER (MOHAWK MACHINE) MARTIN, IRON CITY BIKES, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 8 EZRA (THE HEART BREAK KI) HALL, VELOCITY BIKE CO., DUNN, NC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JAMESON (THE BEAST) MARSH, RISEN RACING, DELAND, FL
- 2 KALEB KRAZY K ALTMAN, OXYGEN FIEND, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 3 ALEX ESSER, POMPANO BEACH, FL
- 4 TRISTAN GORMLEY, TEGA CAY, SC
- 5 COOPER COLLINS, WASHINGTON, PA
- 6 PARKER PATOW, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 JOCELYNN LACLAIR, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 8 DYLAN CARDWELL, YESS, WAXHAW, NC
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 STROUD MORRIS, AUBURN, GA
- 2 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
- 3 CARTER (WISEGUY) WISE, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 ADAM LONG, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 THOMAS (LITTLE RIG) SMITH, BAD WOLVES/PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
- 6 CORY (SUPERFLY) OHMER, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 COHEN WHITHAM, ST JOHNS, FL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS A. ABERCROMBIE, CONCORD, NC
- 2 RJ HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
- 3 TRISTAN FASTBALL ALTMAN, OXYGEN FIEND, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 4 LIAM NEWBILL, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 ADRIAN GESSA, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 BRANDON HINSON, OXYGEN FIEND, COCOA, FL
- 7 JAMES (MASON) WOODALL, SOMD BMX, AVENUE, MD
- 8 LAYLA CHILDS, KYLE’S BIKE SHOP (KBS), SAINT CLOUD, FL
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON (KILLA CAM) SCHRADER, SOMD BMX TRACK TEAM, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 2 NOAH RISNER, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 KAI ARCHER, POSITIVE IMPACT, LAUREL, MD
- 4 JAMES GROMALSKI, POWER AVENGE, FORT MYERS, FL
- 5 BENJAMIN (B-MAN) LOSER, JEM3, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 IAN STONE, RACER ARMY / DAD, STERLING, CT
- 7 CLAYTON VERDIN, WHITSETT, NC
- 8 ASHTON (B-SMOOTH) BURGESS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ADLAI DOUBLE A ALTMAN, OXYGEN FIEND, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 2 JOSEPH BLASI, BONITA SPRINGS, FL
- 3 CODY (THE COYOTE) OSHENSKA, BIKE CONNECTION, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 CJ (LITTLE PEA) MATTHEWS, COLOSSAL CYCLING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 NATHAN FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 6 DEVIN SANDRIDGE, ROCKET RACING, POWHATAN, VA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVED (RED MONGOOSE) FOSTER, DEEP DIRT RIDING GEAR, REIDSVILLE, NC
- 2 KYLE SHULTZABERGER, ROUNDHILL, VA
- 3 PIERSON MURRAY, POWER FX, CAPE CORAL, FL
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN JONES, WEST COAST RACING, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 2 CADEN ORRIS, SALISBARY, NC
- 3 JOSEPH HOLDEN, LANEXA, VA
- 4 OWEN KESZLER, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY MILLER, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 2 JON YEAMAN, YESS DEVO, DENVER, NC
- 3 ERIC SHELTON, BIKE CONNECTION, TRUTH, WALDORF, MD
- 4 MICHAEL KELLY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, AUGUSTA, GA
- 5 WADE SCIANIMANICO, KYLE’S BIKE SHOP (KBS), SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 6 DALTON MILCARECK, SAINT CLOUD, FL
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN (FROG) MANIS, VANNESSA MANIS, DALTON, GA
- 2 TODD SMITH, POWER FX SPEED CO., FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 NATHAN BISCHOFF, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 4 BUBBA AUTERI, LOCAL LEGENDS, ROLESVILLE, NC
- 5 MARK (MARKY MARK) KOPF, RACING FAMILY OF FRIENDS, BRADENTON, FL
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID GARREN, TERMINAL BMX, CLEVELAND, GA
- 2 SHANON MORRIS, AUBURN, GA
- 3 SIMON (WILD MAN) BRANDENBURG, OXYGEN FIEND, CLEARWATER, FL
- 4 BRIAN WITTKAMP, YESS BMX, DENVER, NC
- 5 WILLIAM FINCH, CHARLESTON, SC
- 6 JEFF SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
- 7 JOSEPH LANUTO, MADCYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MIKE WILSON, LOCAL LEGEND, WENDELL, NC
- 2 JAMES LANCZ, IRON CITY BIKES, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 3 MICHAEL (MIKE) WOHRLE, HYPER BODY ARMOR, LENSDALE, PA
- 4 TRAVIS STRACK, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MONROE, NC
- 5 ED LEVINE, WRENCHMAN RACING, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 6 ANDREW NEWBILL, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 CHAD RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., AYLETT, VA
- 8 LANE HOPWOOD, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD MORRIS, MAD CYCLES, CONCORD, NC
- 2 MIKE WONG, LEWISVILLE, NC
- 3 GIL SANCHEZ, RIDECO, FLORENCE, SC
- 4 JAMES SCIANIMANICO, KYLES BIKE SHOP, MELBOURNE, FL
- 5 DAVID JONES, LOCAL LEGENDS, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
6 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CALI KOPETSKIE, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 SAWYER SMITH, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 3 PEYTON BRUNEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE (“CRASH”) PIERCE, PALM COAST, FL
- 2 KALIA (RUM BUM) PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 3 MYKA LINDEMAN, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, PHILIPSBURG, PA
9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARIS MCCONNELL, FACTORY SSQUARED, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 2 TATUM (TATER TOT) PIERCE, TATER TOT, PALM COAST, FL
- 3 KENZIE CAFFERTY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 RYLEIGH (RYLEIGH ROO) SCHRADER, SOMD BMX TRACK TEAM, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 3 SCARLET ZEIGLER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, DOVER, PA
- 4 SYDNEY CALDWELL, POWERFX SPEEDCO ELITE, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA (SAMMY) WILLIAMSON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
- 3 DREYANN (LITTLE BUNNY) FOSTER, DEEP DIRT RIDING GEAR, REIDSVILLE, NC
12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIRANDA (NAILS) LANUTO, FACTORY YESS, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 ABIGAIL LINDEMAN, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, PHILIPSBURG, PA
- 3 RILEY JORDAN, PROFILE EXTREME, ORANGE PARK, FL
13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEIGH MECH, THRODWN DEVO, PASADENA, MD
- 2 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBES, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 3 KAYLA WERNER, 1-800 KAOS, LEWES, DE
- 4 MCKENZIE (LULU) FUCHS, BULLETPROOF, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 5 BRIANNA FLUKER, HAMBURG, NY
14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 2 EVA (MISS EVA) PLANAVSKY, TNT NATIONAL, JOHNSON CITY, NY
- 3 PEYTON PULASKI, WARPED, MERIDEN, CT
- 4 SAMANTHA (SUPERBMXR) SPERRAZZA, MOM & DAD, DANBURY, CT
- 5 EMILY PETREHN, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 6 MADILYN (MAD RAYNE) MATIKO, HYPER BODY ARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, 1-800 KAOS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 SYDNEY WELBORN, HARD KNOX BMX, SEYMOUR, TN
- 3 MARY FRANCIS, WRENCHMAN RACING, CLOVER, VA
21-30 Expert Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HAILEY FURSE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 2 HAYLEE BROWN, HAMPTON BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 3 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 SAMANTHA MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, JACKSONVILLE, NC
41 & Over Expert Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LISA WEBB, 1-800 KAOS, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 2 JULIE DIRCKS, GAMBRILLS, MD
- 3 JENNIFER CHAMBERS, HAP'S /OLIVIA & RYAN, SARASOTA, FL
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KUBA BADANIK, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 2 DEVIN WILLIAMS, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 MASON MCKEE, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, PALMETTO, FL
- 4 NICOLAS (THE MAGIC MAN) MENDEZ, HIGH GRADE RACING TEAM, MIAMI, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 2 GRAYSON PIERCE, C-YAA, PASADENA, MD
- 3 ELI (ROWDY) DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 4 SEAN (SUPER SONIC) BALSER, HASTINGS, FL
- 5 NATE CASERTA, BOCA BIKE SHOP, NAPLES, FL
- 6 JACOB MCGUIGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 7 RILEY RECORDS, SHORT LANE ICE CREAM CO., WEST POINT, VA
- 8 JESSE BROWN, ROCKSTAR/FULLTILT RADIO, WINTER PARK, FL
8 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JASE ALLEN, #JUSTJASERACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 BRAYDEN GORIS, DL BMX, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 3 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NEVER GIVE UP, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 MASON MONEGRO, MOM & DAD, WESTCHASE, FL
- 5 TY (TY MONEY) POLAKOFF, POWER FX SPEED CO., FORT MYERS, FL
- 6 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 7 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 8 JUDE CRAFTS, ROCKSTAR/FULL TILT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
9 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT BADANIK, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 2 JC (JOEY BANANAS) PATEMAN, JEM 3/BOMBSHELL, JACKSON, NJ
- 3 DOMINIC (D TOWN) BALSER, HASTINGS, FL
- 4 JAYDEN HASTINGS, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
- 5 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 6 (ROCKETMAN) ELLIOTT PETTIT, 1-800 KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 7 MIKEY TONKOVICH, AKRON, OH
- 8 CADEN IKERD, WRENCHMAN RACING, RALEIGH, NC
10 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 2 MATTEO PIGO, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 3 JOSHUA (THE SHARK) MCGUIGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 4 JUSTIN (LIL ROCKET) FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 5 TUCKER ROUSE, TRILOGY BMX RACE TEAM, NAZARETH, PA
- 6 EVAN (DIVE BOMBER) DOUGLASS, BLACK CROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 SEBASTIAN VITTONE, SS SQUARE, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 ANTHONY MUSCATO, TONAWANDA, NY
11 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 GUNNER CLAY, RICHLAND, MS
- 3 TYLER HELSEL, THRODWN DEVO, PASADENA, MD
- 4 JACOB MEARES, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 AIDEN CACERES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 6 REESE CAPLAN, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 7 NICHOLAS (NINJA NICK) DORNIN, IRON CITY BIKES, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 GAVIN (KROPDUSTER) KROPP, REAL TIME BMX, STOW, OH
12 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 RILEY (STYLIN RILEY) ALLEN, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 PHILIP SHERIDAN, JEM3, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 3 KAI LEBLANC, POWER FX SPEED CO., ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 MASON COLUNGA, DRIVEN CYCLING ACDEMY, FORT MLL, SC
- 5 TYE YOUNG, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 6 CHAYTON (CHICKEN WING) MOORE, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, JACKSON, GA
- 7 CADE MCCONNELL, FACTORY SSQUARED, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 8 JONATHAN MANNS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, IRWIN, PA
13 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN BOYD, FACTORY CLAYBORN, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 DONALD (LITTLE D) HALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CHESTER, VA
- 3 REESE HALLE, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
- 4 MASON (MAYHEM) JACOBSEN, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 BRENDAN FELSER, CRANK OUT BMX, EDEN, NY
- 6 CHANCE WELBORN, HARD KNOX, SEYMOUR, TN
- 7 DOMINIC BISCHOFF, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 8 CANNON JOYNER, BOMBSHELL AVENT, GROVETOWN, GA
14 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS COPSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP TROPHY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 JESS (JUMPIN JESS) BRANT, 6DHELMET/SUPERCROSS/M&M, DELTONA, FL
- 3 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 ZACK DRINKARD, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 5 TIMOTHY HAUSE, RACER CONCEPTS MONGOOSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 6 DEVIN FANNING, CRANKOUT TEAM, EDEN, NY
- 7 BO PRATER, JEM3, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 TYLER COTTEN, TNT, LITTLETON, NC
15 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NOLAN CARDWELL, RIVAL RACING, BELMONT, NC
- 2 RYAN BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 BLAKE POWELL, VELOCITY BIKE CO, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 4 ESTEBAN HENAO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 JOHN ROBBINS III, VELOCITY BIKE CO., FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 6 CLAY HAMPTON, ON 2 WHEELS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 7 KEYSHAWN JOHNSON, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 RUSSELL WALLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MANASSAS, VA
16 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY CLARK, GMA / VELOCITY, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 JOHN PAUL STEVENS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CARNEGIE, PA
- 3 REAGAN RIORDAN, STYLIN, ERIE, PA
- 4 ZACHARY CONWAY, FACTORY CKC BIKE SHOP, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 5 SAMUEL MELLOTT, TIME TO SHINE, BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV
- 6 COLLIN WIEDEL, MOCKSVILLE, NC
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH (JOE JOE) HALL, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CHESTER, VA
- 2 NICHOLAS (SHOWTIME) SCHWARZ, VELOCITY, LILLINGTON, NC
- 3 BENJAMIN CARDWELL, MADCYCLES, BELMONT, NC
- 4 TIMOTHY (AUSSIE) ZIMMERMAN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MANASSAS, VA
- 5 JASON SMITH, INTHEZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 6 MACE STOUGH, OXYGEN FIEND TEAM, OCOEE, FL
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KIT BJERK, VELOCIOUS SPORT, ARCHDALE, NC
- 2 THOMAS MISSAL, EDWARDSVILLE, PA
- 3 KYLE SMITH, CLEMMONS, NC
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 2 WILLIAM (THE BEARD) YERKES, TEAM LOCAL LEGEND, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 ANTHONY VILLANUEVA, CULT, JAMESBURG, NJ
- 4 WOODROW BAST, SUBROSA, OKEECHOBEE, FL
- 5 TOM THORNE, LBO RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK POST, MINNEOLA, FL
- 2 ROBERT (POFF) POFFENBARGER, HAMPTON BMX, NORFOLK, VA
- 3 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, POWER FX SPEED CO., NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GILBERTO DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL RACING, BAHAMA, NC
- 3 BRAD KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, YORK, SC
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TONY SZYNAKA, WINTER SPRINGS, FL
- 2 JODY ADAMS, COASTAL RACING, LAKE WYLIE, SC
- 3 BRANDON SPERLING, SPERLING, INC., HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 MICHAEL DUKE, COASTAL RACING, BRONX, NY
- 5 MAX WOODS, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, DYERSBURG, TN
- 6 ANTONIO BELLAVISTA, REAL TIME BMX, NORTH BERGEN, NJ
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GUILLERMO GONZALEZ, MIAMI, FL
- 2 GREG LANTHORNE, SUBROSA, LONGWOOD, FL
- 3 SCOTT MCCLAIN, IN THE ZONE / KBLUV, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
Team Results
Rider Results
Gold Cup Final South East #2
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAYSON (NO NO) TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN SOUTH, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 2 GAVIN TODER, LA PLATA, MD
- 3 CALI KOPETSKIE, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 CARSON BURKHOLDER, NORWICH, NY
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYSON (SLAY) MOORE, NOMADS, DUNN, NC
- 2 JACKSON LOJACK WINGATE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 3 ALAN DECKER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 4 CHASE (THE FLAME) BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 5 MATTO DIBERNARDO, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 6 AIDEN CONTI, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 7 JAXON (THE SPARK) BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 8 MASON (FRO) GRAY, LOCAL LEGENDS, RALEIGH, NC
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SAMUEL SEPULVEDA, HIALEAH, FL
- 2 EZRA (THE HEART BREAK KI) HALL, VELOCITY BIKE CO., DUNN, NC
- 3 DYLAN CARDWELL, YESS, WAXHAW, NC
- 4 HOLDEN MURPHY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, PARRISH, FL
- 5 DUSTIN (DJ) HORNE, HAP'S BMX, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 TYLER (MOHAWK MACHINE) MARTIN, IRON CITY BIKES, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 7 JACKSON SANFORD, LOCAL LEGEND, WENDELL, NC
- 8 COOPER COLLINS, WASHINGTON, PA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
- 2 CORY (SUPERFLY) OHMER, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 RYDER (FLY RY) MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN RACING, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAI ARCHER, POSITIVE IMPACT, LAUREL, MD
- 2 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBES, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 3 NATHAN FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY MILLER, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 2 OWEN KESZLER, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 GAVED (RED MONGOOSE) FOSTER, DEEP DIRT RIDING GEAR, REIDSVILLE, NC
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SIMON (WILD MAN) BRANDENBURG, OXYGEN FIEND, CLEARWATER, FL
- 2 TRAVIS STRACK, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MONROE, NC
- 3 RICHARD (NINJA MOOSE) GRIFFIN, COLOSSAL CYCLING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 WILLIAM FINCH, CHARLESTON, SC
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KUBA BADANIK, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 2 DEVIN WILLIAMS, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 MASON MCKEE, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, PALMETTO, FL
- 4 NICOLAS (THE MAGIC MAN) MENDEZ, HIGH GRADE RACING TEAM, MIAMI, FL
- 5 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
7-8 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN GORIS, DL BMX, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 2 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 BLAKE GRAVES, SSQUARED, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 4 ELI (ROWDY) DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 5 DOMINICK DUNN, MEBANE, NC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 2 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 3 JOSHUA (THE SHARK) MCGUIGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 4 MATT BADANIK, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 5 ANTHONY MUSCATO, TONAWANDA, NY
- 6 LOGAN WOODALL, SOMD BMX, AVENUE, MD
- 7 EVAN MANGENO, WRENCHMAN RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 MATTHEW PETRIE, CRANKOUT, BLASDELL, NY
11-12 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TYE YOUNG, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 2 SEAN NICOSIA, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 BRIAN CHARLES, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 4 JONATHAN MANNS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, IRWIN, PA
- 5 JACOB MEARES, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 TYLER (LIL WRENCHMAN) GAVIN, WRENCHMAN RACING, BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
- 7 JONATHAN MCGUIGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 8 REESE CAPLAN, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN BOYD, FACTORY CLAYBORN, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 TYLER COTTEN, TNT, LITTLETON, NC
- 3 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 JACOB (JAKE) STRACK, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MONROE, NC
- 5 GILBERTO DELEON III, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 6 TIMOTHY HAUSE, RACER CONCEPTS MONGOOSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 7 JACOB (PURPLE ASSASSIN) RIDDLE, COLOSSAL CYCLING, ROCK HILL, SC
15-16 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 WESLEY CLARK, GMA / VELOCITY, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 JOHN PAUL STEVENS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CARNEGIE, PA
- 4 NICHOLAS (NICK) FUCHS, BULLETPROOF, RIVERVIEW, FL
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN CARDWELL, MADCYCLES, BELMONT, NC
- 2 TIMOTHY (AUSSIE) ZIMMERMAN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MANASSAS, VA
- 3 JASON SMITH, INTHEZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 2 ZANE YATES, CLEMMONS, NC
- 3 BRAD KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, YORK, SC
- 4 LUKE SANFORD, LOCAL LEGEND, WENDELL, NC
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 CARIS MCCONNELL, FACTORY SSQUARED, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 3 TATUM (TATER TOT) PIERCE, TATER TOT, PALM COAST, FL
- 4 OLIVE DIBERNARDO, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 5 ELLIE (“CRASH”) PIERCE, PALM COAST, FL
- 6 VIOLETT (VVK) KRASEL, DADDY DAUGHTER RACING, DAVIDSON, NC
- 7 CHELSEA WILSON, TRUE BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA (SAMMY) WILLIAMSON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
- 3 PINK FOX MIRIELLE MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, GRETNA, LA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 2 MADILYN (MAD RAYNE) MATIKO, HYPER BODY ARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 3 EVA (MISS EVA) PLANAVSKY, JOHNSON CITY, NY
- 4 ASHLEIGH MECH, THRODWN DEVO, PASADENA, MD
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYLEE BROWN, HAMPTON BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 2 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, 1-800 KAOS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 MARYGRACE STOJ, HAMBURG, NY
- 4 DJ HARVEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, ELKRIDGE, MD
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 2 SAMANTHA MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, JACKSONVILLE, NC
- 3 NICOLE WOODBURN, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 4 MICHELLE HINSON, OXYGEN FIEND, COCOA, FL
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KIRA MCKAY-TROUTMAN, WESTMINSTER, MD
- 2 STEPHANIE PETRIE, CRANKOUT, BLASDELL, NY
- 3 KATARZYNA (THE BLACK KAT) OLONE, TEAM AQUILA, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 HEATHER STOJ, HAMBURG, NY
- 5 DARLENE WILSON, POWER FX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 NICOLE (MAMA FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, GRETNA, LA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 XYLIA RODRIGUEZ, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN/BLACKCROWN, SANFORD, NC
- 3 TERESA LANUTO, MADCYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 JEN SHULTZABERGER, ROUND HILL, VA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BONNIE MARSDEN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 2 SHELLY ZIMMERMAN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MANASSAS, VA
- 3 NATASHYA SMITH, BAD WOLVES/PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
- 4 LAURA CHRISTIAN BOHNE, GOSHEN, KY
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 2 GRAYSON PIERCE, C-YAA, PASADENA, MD
- 3 NATE CASERTA, BOCA BIKE SHOP, NAPLES, FL
- 4 DEVIN WILLIAMS, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 5 JACKSON MANNS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, IRWIN, PA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NEVER GIVE UP, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 4 CHASE (THE FLAME) BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 5 COLT CAFFERTY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 JC (JOEY BANANAS) PATEMAN, JEM 3/BOMBSHELL, JACKSON, NJ
- 3 LIAM (HOT ROD) SANDERS, MANGLER BMX, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 4 CADEN IKERD, WRENCHMAN RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 JAYDEN HASTINGS, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN (LIL ROCKET) FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 2 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 3 COOPER CAMPBELL, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 4 ANTHONY MUSCATO, TONAWANDA, NY
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 LOGAN CALDWELL, POWERFX SPEEDCO ELITE, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 3 TYLER HELSEL, THRODWN DEVO, PASADENA, MD
- 4 DAWSON MCDONALD, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, YORKTOWN, VA
- 5 ALEX THOMAS, WRENCHMAN RACING, GIBSONVILLE, NC
- 6 DOMINIC (D TRAIN) TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, OWINGS MILLS, MD
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYE YOUNG, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 2 CADE MCCONNELL, FACTORY SSQUARED, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 3 JAYDEN MITCHELL, WEST COAST RACING, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 4 BRADY JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 JONATHAN MANNS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, IRWIN, PA
- 6 WAYNE (LIL WAYNE) HARDMAN, POWER FX/SPEEDCO NATIONAL, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 7 PHILIP RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON (MAYHEM) JACOBSEN, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 ANTHONY (LIL DINGO) DEAN, FLORIDA FACTORY SSQUARED, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 BRENDAN FELSER, CRANK OUT BMX, EDEN, NY
- 4 CADEN CUNNINGHAM, POWER FX SPEED CO., NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 ZACK DRINKARD, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 3 TIMOTHY HAUSE, RACER CONCEPTS MONGOOSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 4 GILBERTO DELEON III, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 5 TYLER COTTEN, TNT, LITTLETON, NC
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE MEYER, VELOCITY, HAMPTON, VA
- 2 MATTHEW FEAMSTER, SUBROSA, PORTSMOUTH, VA
- 3 KEYSHAWN JOHNSON, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 4 PRESTON ELLIOTT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
- 5 BENSON SCHMIDT, HYPER BODY ARMOR, MILTON, DE
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY CONWAY, FACTORY CKC BIKE SHOP, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 2 REAGAN RIORDAN, STYLIN, ERIE, PA
- 3 BRYCE LIGHTBOWN, BML TROPHIES & AWARDS, CHARLOTT HALL, MD
- 4 NATHAN JONES, WEST COAST RACING, LAND O LAKES, FL
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH (JOE JOE) HALL, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CHESTER, VA
- 2 NICHOLAS (SHOWTIME) SCHWARZ, VELOCITY, LILLINGTON, NC
- 3 WILLIAM (THE BEARD) YERKES, TEAM LOCAL LEGEND, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DWAYLON CARTER, BALTO, MD
- 2 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, POWER FX SPEED CO., NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 BISMARK MENACHO, YESS DEVO TEAM, CHARLOTTE, NC
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MARTIN PARADA, LOCAL LEGENDS, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
- 2 GILBERTO DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 3 JEFF ALLRED, WRENCHMAN RACING TNT, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 4 RALLA KUHNS, LEXINGTON, SC
- 5 LUKE SANFORD, LOCAL LEGEND, WENDELL, NC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, FACTORY SSQUARED, CORNELIUS, NC
- 2 JODY ADAMS, COASTAL RACING, LAKE WYLIE, SC
- 3 LEWIS SMITH, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 4 MAX WOODS, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, DYERSBURG, TN
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 2 KEN ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 DANIEL STEELE JR, CARPE' DIEM RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 SCOTT MCCLAIN, IN THE ZONE / KBLUV, FORT MILL, SC
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES SCIANIMANICO, KYLES BIKE SHOP, MELBOURNE, FL
- 2 LAWRENCE DUNN, HAMPTON, VA
- 3 ARTHUR LUCK, RICHMOND BICYCLE MOTOCROSS TEAM, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKLYNN CAMPBELL, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 2 SHIANNE (SHI) CUNNINGHAM, CHRISTMAS, FL
- 3 RYAN RIPOLL, MIAMI, FL
- 4 HAWK MURPHY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 ADELYN SCHUMAKER, CARY, NC
- 6 COLTON (COLTY) LYLES, RICHMOND BICYCLE MOTOCROSS TEAM, RICHMOND, VA
- 7 GRAYSON SHELTON, BIKE CONNECTION, WALDORF, MD
- 8 ARYANA (QUEENIE) CIMINO, SAINT CLOUD, FL
7 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 PRESTON GONZALEZ, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 JACE (JACE THE ACE) COPPAGE, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 AIDEN CONTI, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 PARKER GONZALEZ, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 PARKER GERLOFF, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 6 OLIVIA (LUCY LOU) CHAMBERS, HAP'S, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 DEXTER SCHUMAKER, CARY, NC
- 8 HARRISON VANNOY , LEWISVILLELEWISVILLE , NC
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KENDALL WHITHAM, SAINT JOHNS, FL
- 2 TYLER MCCAIN, NAPLES BMX, NAPLES, FL
- 3 NATALIE MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES, RALEIGH, NC
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN RACING, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 2 JUNE MICHALESKO, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, TEGA CAY, SC
- 3 JUDE BOCHNIAK, FORT MILL, SC
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MAXWELL MCCAIN, NAPLES BMX, NAPLES, FL
- 2 SHELBY PEARCE, WINTER HAVEN, FL
- 3 AVA SCHEURER, NORTH PALM BEACH, FL
11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER FERRELL, MOCKSVILLE, NC
- 2 JORDYN HORNE, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 JUDE BENTLEY, LANCASTER, SC
- 4 DUSTIN STIDHAM, PALM COAST, FL
- 5 ANDREA VELKER, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 6 SAVANNAH BENTLEY, LANCASTER, SC
12 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BODIE JACKSON, DOUGLAS, GA
- 2 AIDEN WOOD, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 COOPER (BIG BOY) BRYSON, MOM AND DAD, DALTON, GA
- 4 ABIGAIL BURGESS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 LILLIE MILLER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 LAURYN WALTERS, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, RINGGOLD, GA
- 7 LONDYN WHITE, COBB ISLAND, MD
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RUSSELL WILMES, ANNANDALE, VA
- 2 DANIELLE (DANNI) FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 3 LIBERTY EMERSON, LANCASTER, SC
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB (CHEWY) CHERWATY, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 CHEVENEE BURNSED, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 LOGAN STURDEVANT, CHESTERFIELD, VA
16 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN RISNER, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 BRANDON ADAMS, RICHMOND BICYCLE MOTOCROSS TEAM, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 3 TREVOR PARSONS, CROSSVILLE, TN
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG BURNSED, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 BRANDON HINSON SR, OXYGEN FIEND, COCOA, FL
- 3 VICTOR AVILA, LOCAL LEGENDS, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 4 BRIAN LYLES, RICHMOND BICYCLE MOTOCROSS TEAM, RICHMOND, VA
- 5 TOMMY MANDRU, NAPLES, FL
- 6 JAY (BIG DADDY) MATTHEWS, COLOSSAL CYCLING, ROCK HILL, SC
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS STRICKLAND, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 DAVID MELLOTT, BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV
- 3 RUSSELL HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT MCCAIN, NAPLES BMX, NAPLES, FL
- 2 BRIAN STEELE, CARPE' DIEM RACING, GEORGIA, GA
- 3 CHAD HENRY, KNOXVILLE, TN
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WES YOUNG, TIME2SHINE #TROPHYHUNTER, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 2 DAVID DULL, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 3 BOBBY (BOOMER SOONER) BURRIS, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 BRIAN WILSON, POWER FX, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYLYNN (THE ROAR) CACCAVALE, FOX HUNT RACING, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 2 DOMINIC CAPUTO, PASADENA, MD
- 3 NOLAN FAUCETTE, MEBANE, NC
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY YOUNG, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 COOPER BAUM, DLBMX, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 3 GAVIN TODER, LA PLATA, MD
- 4 GRAYSON (NO NO) TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN SOUTH, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 5 CARSON BURKHOLDER, NORWICH, NY
- 6 DALTYN EWING, OXYGEN FIEND, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 BRAXTON KOBYLARZ, QMAX INDUSTRIES, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 RYDER BROOKSHIRE, RICHMOND BICYCLE MOTOCROSS TEAM, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN DAY, KING GEORGE, VA
- 2 ESTEBAN MORALES, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 WESTON (HOT SAUCE) WEATHERLY, POWERFX, FORT MYERS, FL
- 4 ALAN DECKER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 5 MASON (FRO) GRAY, LOCAL LEGENDS, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 JAXSYN HORNE, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 JAXON (THE SPARK) BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 8 LOGAN KUHN, NEWBURGH, NY
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KORBIN (MARSHMALLOW) PATOW, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 BRYSON (SLAY) MOORE, NOMADS, DUNN, NC
- 3 GAVIN NOVAK, TAMPA, FL
- 4 COLT CAFFERTY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 5 CHASE (THE FLAME) BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 6 JACKSON LOJACK WINGATE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 7 PAYSON LACEY, AVENUE, MD
- 8 BENJAMIN JOHNSON, MEBANE, NC
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 LOGAN HERNANDEZ, NAPLES BMX, NAPLES, FL
- 2 CARTER GAMM, FLORIDA SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 SAMUEL SEPULVEDA, HIALEAH, FL
- 4 HOLDEN MURPHY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, PARRISH, FL
- 5 OLIVE DIBERNARDO, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 6 TYLER (MOHAWK MACHINE) MARTIN, IRON CITY BIKES, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 7 VIOLETT (VVK) KRASEL, DADDY DAUGHTER RACING, DAVIDSON, NC
- 8 AUSTIN MIDKIFF, AVENUE, MD
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KALEB KRAZY K ALTMAN, OXYGEN FIEND, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 2 ALEX ESSER, POMPANO BEACH, FL
- 3 JAMESON (THE BEAST) MARSH, RISEN RACING, DELAND, FL
- 4 DYLAN CARDWELL, YESS, WAXHAW, NC
- 5 COOPER COLLINS, WASHINGTON, PA
- 6 JACKSON SANFORD, LOCAL LEGEND, WENDELL, NC
- 7 PEYTON BOYD, FACTORY LULAROE TAMMY BOYD, BALTIMORE, MD
- 8 TRISTAN GORMLEY, TEGA CAY, SC
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 STROUD MORRIS, AUBURN, GA
- 2 CARTER (WISEGUY) WISE, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 THOMAS (LITTLE RIG) SMITH, BAD WOLVES/PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
- 4 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
- 5 ADAM LONG, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 CORY (SUPERFLY) OHMER, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RJ HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
- 2 THOMAS A. ABERCROMBIE, CONCORD, NC
- 3 TRISTAN FASTBALL ALTMAN, OXYGEN FIEND, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 4 ADRIAN GESSA, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 BRANDON HINSON, OXYGEN FIEND, COCOA, FL
- 6 JUSTIN "JUICE" AVILA, LOCAL LEGENDS, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 7 JAMES (MASON) WOODALL, SOMD BMX, AVENUE, MD
- 8 RYDER (FLY RY) MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN RACING, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH RISNER, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 CAMERON (KILLA CAM) SCHRADER, SOMD BMX TRACK TEAM, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 3 JAMES GROMALSKI, POWER AVENGE, FORT MYERS, FL
- 4 IAN STONE, RACER ARMY / DAD, STERLING, CT
- 5 CLAYTON VERDIN, WHITSETT, NC
- 6 BENJAMIN (B-MAN) LOSER, JEM3, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 ASHTON (B-SMOOTH) BURGESS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 KAI ARCHER, POSITIVE IMPACT, LAUREL, MD
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH BLASI, BONITA SPRINGS, FL
- 2 ADLAI DOUBLE A ALTMAN, OXYGEN FIEND, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 3 CODY (THE COYOTE) OSHENSKA, BIKE CONNECTION, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 CJ (LITTLE PEA) MATTHEWS, COLOSSAL CYCLING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 NATHAN FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 6 DEVIN SANDRIDGE, ROCKET RACING, POWHATAN, VA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE SHULTZABERGER, ROUNDHILL, VA
- 2 PIERSON MURRAY, POWER FX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 GAVED (RED MONGOOSE) FOSTER, DEEP DIRT RIDING GEAR, REIDSVILLE, NC
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH HOLDEN, LANEXA, VA
- 2 CADEN ORRIS, SALISBARY, NC
- 3 OWEN KESZLER, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 NATHAN JONES, WEST COAST RACING, LAND O LAKES, FL
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY MILLER, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 2 ERIC SHELTON, BIKE CONNECTION, TRUTH, WALDORF, MD
- 3 WADE SCIANIMANICO, KYLE’S BIKE SHOP (KBS), SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 4 DALTON MILCARECK, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 5 MICHAEL KELLY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, AUGUSTA, GA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TODD SMITH, POWER FX SPEED CO., FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 BRIAN (FROG) MANIS, VANNESSA MANIS, DALTON, GA
- 3 BUBBA AUTERI, LOCAL LEGENDS, ROLESVILLE, NC
- 4 NATHAN BISCHOFF, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 5 MARK (MARKY MARK) KOPF, RACING FAMILY OF FRIENDS, BRADENTON, FL
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID GARREN, TERMINAL BMX, CLEVELAND, GA
- 2 SHANON MORRIS, AUBURN, GA
- 3 JOSEPH LANUTO, MADCYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 BRIAN WITTKAMP, YESS BMX, DENVER, NC
- 5 WILLIAM FINCH, CHARLESTON, SC
- 6 SIMON (WILD MAN) BRANDENBURG, OXYGEN FIEND, CLEARWATER, FL
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE WILSON, LOCAL LEGEND, WENDELL, NC
- 2 JAMES LANCZ, IRON CITY BIKES, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 3 MICHAEL (MIKE) WOHRLE, HYPER BODY ARMOR, LENSDALE, PA
- 4 ANDREW NEWBILL, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 TRAVIS STRACK, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MONROE, NC
- 6 LANE HOPWOOD, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 7 ROB HUDDLESTON, HOOLIGAN RACING, MOSELEY, VA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GIL SANCHEZ, RIDECO, FLORENCE, SC
- 2 MIKE WONG, LEWISVILLE, NC
- 3 JAMES SCIANIMANICO, KYLES BIKE SHOP, MELBOURNE, FL
- 4 RICHARD MORRIS, MAD CYCLES, CONCORD, NC
6 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CALI KOPETSKIE, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 PEYTON BRUNEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 AMELIA DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE (“CRASH”) PIERCE, PALM COAST, FL
- 2 KENDAL OSTAPOWICZ, LBO, AKRON, OH
- 3 KALIA (RUM BUM) PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARIS MCCONNELL, FACTORY SSQUARED, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 2 TATUM (TATER TOT) PIERCE, TATER TOT, PALM COAST, FL
- 3 KENZIE CAFFERTY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 RYLEIGH (RYLEIGH ROO) SCHRADER, SOMD BMX TRACK TEAM, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 3 SCARLET ZEIGLER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, DOVER, PA
- 4 SYDNEY CALDWELL, POWERFX SPEEDCO ELITE, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA (SAMMY) WILLIAMSON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
- 3 DREYANN (LITTLE BUNNY) FOSTER, DEEP DIRT RIDING GEAR, REIDSVILLE, NC
12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIRANDA (NAILS) LANUTO, FACTORY YESS, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 RILEY JORDAN, PROFILE EXTREME, ORANGE PARK, FL
- 3 ABIGAIL LINDEMAN, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, PHILIPSBURG, PA
13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEIGH MECH, THRODWN DEVO, PASADENA, MD
- 2 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBES, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 3 KAYLA WERNER, 1-800 KAOS, LEWES, DE
- 4 MCKENZIE (LULU) FUCHS, BULLETPROOF, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 5 BRIANNA FLUKER, HAMBURG, NY
14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 2 PEYTON PULASKI, WARPED, MERIDEN, CT
- 3 EVA (MISS EVA) PLANAVSKY, JOHNSON CITY, NY
- 4 MADILYN (MAD RAYNE) MATIKO, HYPER BODY ARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 5 SAMANTHA (SUPERBMXR) SPERRAZZA, MOM & DAD, DANBURY, CT
- 6 ALISSA CUNNINGHAM, OXYGEN FIEND, ORLANDO, FL
15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, 1-800 KAOS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 SYDNEY WELBORN, HARD KNOX BMX, SEYMOUR, TN
- 3 MARYGRACE STOJ, HAMBURG, NY
21-30 Expert Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HAILEY FURSE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 2 HAYLEE BROWN, HAMPTON BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 3 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 SAMANTHA MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, JACKSONVILLE, NC
41 & Over Expert Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LISA WEBB, 1-800 KAOS, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 2 JULIE DIRCKS, GAMBRILLS, MD
- 3 JENNIFER CHAMBERS, HAP'S /OLIVIA & RYAN, SARASOTA, FL
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KUBA BADANIK, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 2 DEVIN WILLIAMS, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 MASON MCKEE, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, PALMETTO, FL
- 4 NICOLAS (THE MAGIC MAN) MENDEZ, HIGH GRADE RACING TEAM, MIAMI, FL
- 5 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
7 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 2 GRAYSON PIERCE, C-YAA, PASADENA, MD
- 3 NATE CASERTA, BOCA BIKE SHOP, NAPLES, FL
- 4 JACOB MCGUIGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 5 ADRIAN (RAGING ADRIAN) PETTIT, 1-800 KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 6 ELI (ROWDY) DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 7 RILEY RECORDS, SHORT LANE ICE CREAM CO., WEST POINT, VA
- 8 SEAN (SUPER SONIC) BALSER, HASTINGS, FL
8 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JASE ALLEN, #JUSTJASERACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 BRAYDEN GORIS, DL BMX, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 3 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NEVER GIVE UP, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 TY (TY MONEY) POLAKOFF, POWER FX SPEED CO., FORT MYERS, FL
- 5 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 MASON MONEGRO, MOM & DAD, WESTCHASE, FL
- 7 BLAKE GRAVES, SSQUARED, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 8 DOMINICK DUNN, MEBANE, NC
9 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT BADANIK, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 2 JAYDEN HASTINGS, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
- 3 JC (JOEY BANANAS) PATEMAN, JEM 3/BOMBSHELL, JACKSON, NJ
- 4 DOMINIC (D TOWN) BALSER, HASTINGS, FL
- 5 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 6 BRYCE (BB KING) BORDIS, DLBMX, PALM COAST, FL
- 7 CADEN IKERD, WRENCHMAN RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 MIKEY TONKOVICH, AKRON, OH
10 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 2 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 3 TUCKER ROUSE, TRILOGY BMX RACE TEAM, NAZARETH, PA
- 4 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 5 JOSHUA (THE SHARK) MCGUIGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 6 SEBASTIAN VITTONE, SS SQUARE, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 JUSTIN (LIL ROCKET) FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 8 ANTHONY MUSCATO, TONAWANDA, NY
11 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 JACOB MEARES, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 GAVIN (KROPDUSTER) KROPP, REAL TIME BMX, STOW, OH
- 4 EASON (WILD THING) VAUGHN, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 REESE CAPLAN, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 6 NICHOLAS (NINJA NICK) DORNIN, IRON CITY BIKES, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 GUNNER CLAY, RICHLAND, MS
- 8 TYLER HELSEL, THRODWN DEVO, PASADENA, MD
12 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 RILEY (STYLIN RILEY) ALLEN, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 BRADY JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 JAYDEN MITCHELL, WEST COAST RACING, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 4 KAI LEBLANC, POWER FX SPEED CO., ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 SEAN NICOSIA, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 BRIAN CHARLES, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 7 TYE YOUNG, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 8 PHILIP SHERIDAN, JEM3, SUMMERVILLE, SC
13 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DONALD (LITTLE D) HALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CHESTER, VA
- 2 REESE HALLE, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
- 3 DOMINIC BISCHOFF, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 4 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 HAYDEN BOYD, FACTORY CLAYBORN, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 MASON (MAYHEM) JACOBSEN, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 CHARLIE LONG, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 CHANCE WELBORN, HARD KNOX, SEYMOUR, TN
14 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JESS (JUMPIN JESS) BRANT, 6DHELMET/SUPERCROSS/M&M, DELTONA, FL
- 2 THOMAS COPSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP TROPHY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 DEVIN FANNING, CRANKOUT TEAM, EDEN, NY
- 5 HAYDEN (THE HITMAN) GRACE, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL
- 6 ZACK DRINKARD, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 7 TYLER COTTEN, TNT, LITTLETON, NC
- 8 BO PRATER, JEM3, FORT MILL, SC
15 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NOLAN CARDWELL, RIVAL RACING, BELMONT, NC
- 2 RYAN BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 BLAKE POWELL, VELOCITY BIKE CO, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 4 JOHN ROBBINS III, VELOCITY BIKE CO., FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 5 RUSSELL WALLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MANASSAS, VA
- 6 ESTEBAN HENAO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 PRESTON ELLIOTT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
- 8 KEYSHAWN JOHNSON, JACKSONVILLE, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 WESLEY CLARK, GMA / VELOCITY, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 JOHN PAUL STEVENS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CARNEGIE, PA
- 3 ZACHARY CONWAY, FACTORY CKC BIKE SHOP, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 4 REAGAN RIORDAN, STYLIN, ERIE, PA
- 5 SAMUEL MELLOTT, TIME TO SHINE, BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV
- 6 DOMINIC DAVIS, TIME2SHINE FLORIDA, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 7 JACKSON ROBBINS, TIME2SHINE FLORIDA, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 8 COLLIN WIEDEL, MOCKSVILLE, NC
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH (JOE JOE) HALL, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CHESTER, VA
- 2 NICHOLAS (SHOWTIME) SCHWARZ, VELOCITY, LILLINGTON, NC
- 3 BENJAMIN CARDWELL, MADCYCLES, BELMONT, NC
- 4 TIMOTHY (AUSSIE) ZIMMERMAN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MANASSAS, VA
- 5 JASON SMITH, INTHEZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 6 MACE STOUGH, OXYGEN FIEND TEAM, OCOEE, FL
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS MISSAL, EDWARDSVILLE, PA
- 2 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 3 WILLIAM (THE BEARD) YERKES, TEAM LOCAL LEGEND, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 ANTHONY VILLANUEVA, CULT, JAMESBURG, NJ
- 5 WOODROW BAST, SUBROSA, OKEECHOBEE, FL
- 6 TOM THORNE, LBO RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 7 ZANE YATES, CLEMMONS, NC
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK POST, MINNEOLA, FL
- 2 DWAYLON CARTER, BALTO, MD
- 3 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, POWER FX SPEED CO., NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 4 ROBERT (POFF) POFFENBARGER, HAMPTON BMX, NORFOLK, VA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAD KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, YORK, SC
- 2 GILBERTO DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 3 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL RACING, BAHAMA, NC
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TONY SZYNAKA, WINTER SPRINGS, FL
- 2 JODY ADAMS, COASTAL RACING, LAKE WYLIE, SC
- 3 BRANDON SPERLING, SPERLING, INC., HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 MICHAEL DUKE, COASTAL RACING, BRONX, NY
- 5 MAX WOODS, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, DYERSBURG, TN
- 6 MIKE HALLE, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GUILLERMO GONZALEZ, MIAMI, FL
- 2 GREG LANTHORNE, SUBROSA, LONGWOOD, FL
- 3 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL