We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Sunshine State Nationals
Rider Results
Sunshine State Pre-race
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 0 EMMETT YOUNG, ALTOONA, IA
- 0 KINSLEY HOTCHKISS, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 0 RENTZ SWAIN, TALLAHASSEE, FL
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 0 MAKENNA TAYLOR, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 0 ENSLEY SANFORD, PUNTA GORDA, FL
Pro Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 6
- 1 JOSHUA MCLEAN, FULL TILT RADIO, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 ALEX LIMBERG, HYPER, PLANO, TX
- 3 KAMREN LARSEN, HARO RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 SAMUEL ZULETA, CUTLER BAY, FL
- 5 CAMERON (THE DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, SUPERCROSS BMX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 6 SANTIAGO ANGEL SUAREZ SUAREZ, ZUPPRA/DELTA FORCE, MIAMI, FL
- 7 SPENCER COLE, DK BICYCLES, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 8 TYLER SMITH, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT IRWIN, BLACK CROWN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 ASHER GEERMAN, PIEDRA PLAT
- 3 CHRISTOPHER OLSON, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 4 HANK (HOT ROD HANK) BOWLING, SOURCE BMX, BARDSTOWN, KY
- 5 THERICSON RUIZ, PIEDRA PLAT
- 6 JAYCE (HURRICANE) REYNOLDS, FACTORY RENTS, NAPLES, FL
- 7 ADAM (THE ACE) SCHRADER, EDWARDS, CO
- 8 MAKAI BROCKUNIER, THE HILL BMX RACING TEAM, MONTGOMERY, IL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JUAN FELIPE RIVERA, FERRETERIA EL DIAMANTE, BOGOTA
- 2 ZAYDEN BROCKUNIER, THE HILL BMX RACING TEAM, MONTGOMERY, IL
- 3 JAMESON (THE ROOSTER) ROBERTS, TEAM NOMADS, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 4 DANNY (D-MONEY) TOWERS, ROCHESTER, MN
- 5 NEYMAR RASMIJN, NOORD
- 6 EMMETT (SUNSHINE) SPALDING, POWERFX, FORT MYERS, FL
- 7 GAGE (STRAY-CAT) STRAYER, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 8 PORTER (WHEELS) TEZANOS, CARBONDALE, CO
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 VIDA (LA VIDA LOCA) DE VERA, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 KAMDEN ROBERTS, NOMADS RACING, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 3 LIAM ADAMS, RURAL HALL, NC
- 4 LANDEN (HUNTIN HEDGER) HEDGER, THE HILL BMX RACING TEAM, ELGIN, IL
- 5 ELLIANA KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 6 CALLIE (CLOSER CALLIE) KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 7 MAXWELL (MAXWELL) CLAYPOOL, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, FORT MYERS, FL
- 8 LUCAS ECKART, WELLINGTON, FL
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, HYPER, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 EDUARDO (THE KID) PEREZ, GATE NINE, NAPLES, FL
- 3 GAVIN (MR. G) ZUCHEGNO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, FORT MYERS, FL
- 4 COOPER (BLUEBERRY) DAWSON, TIME2SHINE, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 MATIAS OSPINA, BOGOTA
- 3 JONATHAN (J-ROD) RODRIGUEZ, THRODWN, RUSKIN, FL
- 4 ASHTON HEVNER, LAUREL, DE
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HUTCH (HUTCH) GRIFFITH, GRIFFITH BMX, PINEVILLE, NC
- 2 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, FRANK MCLEAN FOREVER, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 3 AYDEN NUNEZ, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, SARASOTA, FL
- 1 (Not Scored)
7-8 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSE BARRIENTOS, BOGOTA
- 2 GOMEZ JERONIMO, BOGOTA
- 3 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 4 KASH FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 ZANDER KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 6 LUKE BLACKBURN, FACTORY MANGLER, DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
- 7 KAILEN (ARUBEAST) WOUTERS, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, SAVANETA
- 8 JOHN KERR, FACTORY ANSWER, CORONA, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMUEL VALENCIA VARGAS, SAM-VV , BOGOTA
- 2 DOMINICK (DOMINATOR) DUNN, NOMADS BMX, MEBANE, NC
- 3 MASON (CHAPSTICK) GRAY, NOMADS, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 CHASE (HUMMINGBIRD) HARP, DEADSET BMX, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
- 5 KENJI (SUPER K) GOTO, POWER FX, TAMPA, FL
11-12 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MAXIMUS (MAX SPEED) MENTAL, FLORIDA SSQUARED, WESTON, FL
- 2 KOREY (KOKO) LIBBY, STR SPIN TECH RACING, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 GAVIN (TURBO) THOMAS, FALL RISK RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
13-14 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GAGE (CHASIN GAGE HILL) HILL, CRANKLAB BMX, PLATO, MN
- 2 EVAN ZIEL, SSQUARED GEORGIA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 JAMES IRWIN, TERMINAL BMX, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 ANTHONY (BOO-CHEE) BUCCI, GATE NINE, LONGWOOD, FL
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 3 (Not Scored)
15-16 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ESTEBAN PRIETO, BOGOTA
- 2 LUCAS BALLARD, KENNY RACE GEAR, GREENSBURG, IN
- 3 DYLAN (BIG DYL) SEBRELL, GATE NINE, CANTON, OH
- 4 MATTHEW (PURDY BOY) PURDY, BLACK CROWN TEXAS, HIGHLANDS, TX
- 1 (Not Scored)
21-25 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN ARNOLDY, BICYCLE-X-CHANGE, UDALL, KS
- 2 DIEGO G. RODRIGUEZ, FAJARDO, PR
- 3 JASON (STITCHES) SMITH, INTHEZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., DUMFRIES, VA
- 2 HAILEY (THE TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 3 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 KAYLIE CERASA, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BELVIDERE, IL
- 3 SAOIRSE DAMMERS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 HALEY (THE HARE) CANIDA, FAITH RACE USA/J&R, RIVERVIEW, FL
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA (IZZY) SARGENT, SE/RIDECO ELITE, EAGLE, CO
- 2 MARIANNA CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 RAELYN PALMIERI, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEIGH NYBORG, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 2 SARAH (PURPLE HAZE) NEES, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
- 3 NATASHA (WONDER WOMAN) MOORE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY (THE GATEKEEPER) VAUGHAN, PROFILE EXTREME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 2 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 3 COOPER (THE DIESEL) HARDY, SPROCKET ROCKETS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 LOGAN MONTERO, M&M RACING, MATCO TOOLS, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
- 5 MAXWELL (MAX POWER) MOORE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
- 6 DEPLER (B A N E) WILLIAMS, SPEEDCO, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 2 LIAM (TURTLE) CANIDA, FAITH RACE USA/J&R, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 3 GRANT (CANDYMAN) AZARRAGA, SPROCKET ROCKETS, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 4 MASON (HOTWHEELS) ERICKSON, GATENINE, MERRITT ISLAND, FL
- 5 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 1 (Not Scored)
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NATE (NATE DOGG) CASERTA, ANOTHER BAD HABIT RACING, NAPLES, FL
- 2 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, ALBES PROMAX, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 3 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 4 KENJI (SUPER K) GOTO, POWER FX, TAMPA, FL
- 5 JOSH (THE LAWNMOWER) EAKINS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO
- 7 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 7 AIDEN TROMPETER, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, PEORIA, AZ
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 2 LOGAN OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 3 MICHAEL (CUPCAKE) SEABROOK, CHAOS SQUAD, DACULA, GA
- 5 MYLES MELENDEZ, LUCKY/PHYRE, NORCO, CA
- 5 JACOB (U KNOWN) GREENWELL, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER STRICKLAND, YULEE, FL
- 2 TRISTAN (PUP) GORMLEY, TRUE BMX, TEGA CAY, SC
- 3 MAX (GAS IT) GUNNING, CRUPI, SNOWMASS, CO
- 4 NATHAN LAWRENCE, BLUE STEEL BMX/O’NEAL, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 LOGAN BESIN, WELLINGTON, FL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 2 NOAH (ZOOKO) ZUCHEGNO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 DYLAN SUNDAY, HYPER BODY-ARMOR, HOLLYWOOD, FL
- 4 AUSTIN (SMOKE BOMB) MARLOWE, POWERFX SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX (FLYIN DONUT) ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 2 AUSTIN (AWESOME) SMITH, HAP'S, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ, BOGOTA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 0 SEAN NICOSIA, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 0 DEEGAN BROWN, TNT/SUPERCROSS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 1 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 JHON ALZATE, GUTSY RACING, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 GILBERTO (G-3) DELEON III, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB DAHLHAUSER, COLOSSAL CYCLING, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 NICKOLAS MATTARAZZO, M&M RACING TENNESSEE, WHITESBURG, TN
- 3 YAVANT (CAN’T FOLD) HAUSLER, STAATS FACTORY/FLYZONE, ELGIN, IL
- 5 DARIAN INGLIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 5 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, HOLLADAY, UT
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM SCHMITZ, TAMPA, FL
- 2 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, HYPER, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 GIORGIO PELLERANO, ORLANDO, FL
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MITCH BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 2 MAX WOODS, PROPHECY, DYERSBURG, TN
- 3 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, MCS BICYCLES, PLANTATION, FL
- 4 PAUL (CAP) VAN VECHTEN, NEW CASTLE, DE
- 5 MICHAEL KILPATRICK, LIBERTY BMX, PALATKA, FL
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 THERICSON RUIZ, PIEDRA PLAT
- 2 MAKAI BROCKUNIER, THE HILL BMX RACING TEAM, MONTGOMERY, IL
- 3 BRAILYNNE JORY, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 MARTIN TORO, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 5 ELIJAH TAYLOR, FOX HUNT RACING, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 6 GABE (THE KING) MOBERLY, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 OLIVER (OLLIE) GARCIA, BEMAX HIGH GRADE RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 8 DAVID (PORK CHOP) WILSON, POWER FX SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHER GEERMAN, PIEDRA PLAT
- 2 HANK (HOT ROD HANK) BOWLING, SOURCE BMX, BARDSTOWN, KY
- 3 REID (SPEED) STRAYER, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NEYMAR RASMIJN, NOORD
- 2 NATE BREMO, PIEDRA PLAT
- 3 ANDREI DRILEA, TAMPA, FL
- 4 LANDON MOSS, NAPLES, FL
- 5 BRYSON YACHMETZ, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 6 LEONARDO (LEO) GARCIA, BEMAX HIGH GRADE RACING, MIAMI , FL
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDEN MARTINEZ, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 2 DAVID MIGLIORE, FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) EVERSOLE, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 4 KIERAN (NINJA) GURGANUS, VEGA RACING, DOTHAN, AL
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOEY RHEA-LOPEZ, THRODWN, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 KIP BLAIR, BLUFFTON, SC
- 3 AVERY TEZANOS, CARBONDALE, CO
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW (THE HIT MAN) HYDOCK, FOX HUNT RACING, CELEBRATION, FL
- 2 LUCIANA HERNANDEZ AILE, SAN JOSE
- 3 MARIANNE FUGER, CAPE CORAL, FL
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANT (B STILL) STILLINGER, SQUARED EXTREME, MELBOURNE BEACH, FL
- 2 JACKSON SCHAFFER, MERRITT ISLAND, FL
- 3 AVA (LIL REDD) DIZNEY, OKEEHEELEE BMX ALL-STARS, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JHOHANS SILVA BRAUCCI, MIAMI, FL
- 2 JUAN TORO, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 3 KOLBY HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RAMON RODRIGUEZ, FAJARDO, PR
- 2 STACY LAMB, LIDWORKS, DAVENPORT, FL
- 3 MICHAEL (MOTO MIKE) LYNN, PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT IRWIN, BLACK CROWN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 BRECK (THE HEARTBREAKER) ROMER, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 CHASE (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 4 COHL (THE COHL DOZER) MOORE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
- 5 ADAM (THE ACE) SCHRADER, EDWARDS, CO
- 6 KAISEN SANFORD, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 1 (Not Scored)
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GIULIANO SILVA, MIAMI, FL
- 2 ARRIO (SPEEDWAGON) BENCOMO, BONITA SPRINGS, FL
- 3 CHRISTOPHER OLSON, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 4 LANDON (BLUE LIGHTING) TAYLOR, FOX HUNT RACING, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 5 NOVAK KRATOCHVILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 ELIJAH WRIGHT, ORLANDO, FL
- 1 (Not Scored)
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TOMAS CASTELLANOS, BOGOTA
- 2 BROOKS (THE BREW) RATLEDGE, NOMADS BMX, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 ZAYDEN BROCKUNIER, THE HILL BMX RACING TEAM, MONTGOMERY, IL
- 4 JAMESON (THE ROOSTER) ROBERTS, TEAM NOMADS, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 5 NOAH (THE SHARK) ROBLES, 110% NUTRITION, LUTZ, FL
- 6 AVERY HELTON, SEVIERVILLE, TN
- 7 ASHER (HOT SAUCE) HOTCHKISS, BOX COMPONENTS, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 8 PORTER (WHEELS) TEZANOS, CARBONDALE, CO
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GABRIEL PINILLA, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 2 WYATT (WILD MAN) LINDBERY, GATENINE, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 3 JUAN FELIPE RIVERA, FERRETERIA EL DIAMANTE, BOGOTA
- 4 GRANT (CANDYMAN) AZARRAGA, SPROCKET ROCKETS, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 5 DANNY (D-MONEY) TOWERS, ROCHESTER, MN
- 6 GAGE (STRAY-CAT) STRAYER, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 7 WALKER (WALKA FLAKA) ANDERSON, POWERFX SPEEDCO, FORT MYERS, FL
- 8 MASON (HOTWHEELS) ERICKSON, GATENINE, MERRITT ISLAND, FL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SEGURA MARTIN, BOGOTA
- 2 KAMDEN ROBERTS, NOMADS RACING, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 3 ROWLEY (ROOSTER) TUCKER, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 BLAKE (BO DIESEL) WINTER, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 5 MICAH (DA MACHINE) WILLIAMS, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 6 DOMINIC HYDOCK, FOX HUNT RACING, CELEBRATION, FL
- 7 LANDEN (HUNTIN HEDGER) HEDGER, THE HILL BMX RACING TEAM, ELGIN, IL
- 8 SIERRA (SUPER SONIC) THOMPSON, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SAMUEL BERNAL, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 2 FREDERICO REYES, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 3 EMILIO (RAYO ROJAS) ROJAS, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 4 JOHNNY (THE MACHINE) MOTTA, CELEBRATION, FL
- 5 MATTHEW NEMETH, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL
- 6 VAUGHN (THE BULLET) RATLEDGE, NOMADS BMX, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 MAYA (MAYA) HARVEY, FOX HUNT RACING, INDIALANTIC , FL
- 8 LUCAS ECKART, WELLINGTON, FL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL BERNAL, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 2 NICOLÁS GODOY, BOGOTA
- 3 MICHAEL (CUPCAKE) SEABROOK, CHAOS SQUAD, DACULA, GA
- 4 LUCAS (LUCAS) SOLTYS, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 5 FRANKY VALENTI, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 PARKER (PK ALL DAY) FUGER, FOX HUNT RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 DUSTIN (DJ) HORNE, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 DOMINIC MENNUTI, 110% NUTRITION, APOLLO BEACH, FL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTONIA(TOYA) CORDOBA, BOGOTA
- 2 EDUARDO (THE KID) PEREZ, GATE NINE, NAPLES, FL
- 3 DIESEL NEHREN, RALEIGH, NC
- 1 (Not Scored)
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MATIAS OSPINA, BOGOTA
- 2 LUCAS BADEN, M&M, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 DAWSON SWAIN, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 4 BRADEN BEEBE, ELITE RACING, PELHAM, AL
- 5 WYATT FOUNTAIN, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 6 EVAN PALMIERI, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 ASHTON HEVNER, LAUREL, DE
- 1 (Not Scored)
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN CASTRO, SEGUROS EL TRIUNNF, PALM SPRINGS, FL
- 2 AIDAN (ATRAIN) DALPRA, SQUARED EXTREME, PALM BAY, FL
- 3 LOGAN HANEY, UNCLE, ST. CLOUD, FL
- 4 KAIDEN (GURGY) GURGANUS, VEGA RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 5 ASHTON (FLYING 9VOLT) ALEXSON, DB SPORTSWORLD, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 6 AIDAN SKOTZKO, IN THE ZONE, DAVIDSON, NC
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNON NELSON, BOCA BIKE SHOP, ROYAL PALM, FL
- 2 ANUAR HOWELL, SAN NICHOLAS
- 3 PIERSON (MURRDOG) MURRAY, POWER FX SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 JONATHAN (J-ROD) RODRIGUEZ, THRODWN, RUSKIN, FL
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOE SIEBOLDT, BOCA BIKE SHOP, PLANTATION, FL
- 2 CHRIS STRICKLAND, YULEE, FL
- 3 DAVIN (D) ERICKSON, GATENINE, MERRITT ISLAND, FL
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUIS VIERA, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 2 MIKE (HARDHAT) PORTER, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BONDURANT, IA
- 3 JAMES LOPEZ, ORLANDO, FL
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AMERI (MONSTER) DE VERA, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 ADELYN SCHUMAKER, CARY, NC
- 1 (Not Scored)
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 VIDA (LA VIDA LOCA) DE VERA, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 CALLIE (CLOSER CALLIE) KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 3 ELLIANA KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 4 OLIVIA (LUCY LOU) CHAMBERS, LIBERTY BMX, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 ISABELLA QUINTERO, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 6 HAILEY (THE TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUANA LOPEZ, BOGOTA
- 2 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., DUMFRIES, VA
- 3 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLIE CERASA, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, HYPER, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 SAOIRSE DAMMERS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 DAPHNE (THE FLIP) DZVONAR, GATEKEEPERS, PORT JEFFERSON STATION, NY
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIANA SAINEA, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 2 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 VICTORIA GALAN, SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 MARIA FERNANDA GOEZ RESTREPO , MIDDLE VILLAGE, NY
- 3 ADDISON TRIMM, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 4 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUELA MUNOZ VELEZ, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CUTLER BAY, FL
- 2 TIRZAH REGALES, ORANJESTAD
- 3 MARIANTONIA URREGO, EVNIGADO
- 4 ASHLEIGH MECH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 5 ISABELLA ZITELLI, SPIN TECH RACING, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 KENNEDE HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 7 ISABELLA NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA (IZZY) SARGENT, SE/RIDECO ELITE, EAGLE, CO
- 2 ALEXA CHAVEZ GONZALEZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , MIAMI
- 3 MEA FLYNN, ALBES PROMAX, OXFORD, MI
6 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAYSE ECKL, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LA HABRA, CA
- 2 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, FRANK MCLEAN FOREVER, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 3 HUTCH (HUTCH) GRIFFITH, GRIFFITH BMX, PINEVILLE, NC
- 4 AYDEN NUNEZ, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 PARKER (PHOTO FINISH) CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 CHARLES ORR, KEMAH, TX
- 7 BENNETT PIETERSE, ISLAND OF MISFIT TOYS, LONGMEADOW, MA
- 8 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN KERR, FACTORY ANSWER, CORONA, CA
- 2 CALEB (K SLAY) GASSAWAY, TOXIC RACING, AKRON, NY
- 3 COREY (THE GATEKEEPER) VAUGHAN, PROFILE EXTREME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 4 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 5 JUAN JOSE SUNIGA, WESTON, FL
- 6 DEPLER (B A N E) WILLIAMS, SPEEDCO, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 COOPER (THE DIESEL) HARDY, SPROCKET ROCKETS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 8 KAILEN (ARUBEAST) WOUTERS, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, SAVANETA
8 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSE BARRIENTOS, BOGOTA
- 2 GOMEZ JERONIMO, BOGOTA
- 3 KASH FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 5 LIAM (TURTLE) CANIDA, FAITH RACE USA/J&R, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 6 COLTON (BOLTON COLTON) SNYDER, FACTORY PARENTS, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 ASHER (THE SMASHER) PARKINSON, PANICREV, DBG, TLD, ODI, MURRIETA, CA
- 1 (Not Scored)
9 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 2 CHASE (HUMMINGBIRD) HARP, DEADSET BMX, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
- 3 MASON (CHAPSTICK) GRAY, NOMADS, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, ALBES PROMAX, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 5 CHASE'STEALTH NINJA'DAHLHAUSER, COLOSSAL CYCLING, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 JOSH (THE LAWNMOWER) EAKINS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO
- 7 JOHN (BIRD BOY) BOYD, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 CAMERON JANCZEWSKI, BLACKCROWN GA, SMYRNA, GA
10 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SAMUEL VALENCIA VARGAS, SAM-VV , BOGOTA
- 2 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 3 DAVIN IAMPIERI, THRODWN, GIBSONTON, FL
- 4 CHASE JANCZEWSKI, BLACKCROWN GA, SMYRNA, GA
- 5 KERRICK JACKSON JR, PROFILE EXTREME, MIDDLEBURG, FL
- 6 DOMINICK (DOMINATOR) DUNN, NOMADS BMX, MEBANE, NC
- 7 LOGAN SCHULTZ, WEST COAST RACING, CLEARWATER, FL
- 8 JACOB (U KNOWN) GREENWELL, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
11 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY (THE KING) KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 2 JAYDEN LOCKE, CLAYBORN DEVO, STONEWALL, LA
- 3 MATT (THE BADINATOR) BADANIK, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 4 HANEY KINGSTON, ST. CLOUD, FL
- 5 ANDREW SAVINO, JET RACING, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 COLIN OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 7 GAVIN (TURBO) THOMAS, FALL RISK RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 8 MYLES MELENDEZ, LUCKY/PHYRE, NORCO, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTAN (PUP) GORMLEY, TRUE BMX, TEGA CAY, SC
- 2 COOPER STRICKLAND, YULEE, FL
- 3 MAXIMUS (MAX SPEED) MENTAL, FLORIDA SSQUARED, WESTON, FL
- 4 MAX (GAS IT) GUNNING, CRUPI, SNOWMASS, CO
- 5 NATHAN LAWRENCE, BLUE STEEL BMX/O’NEAL, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 LOGAN BESIN, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 HUDSON (DOZER) KENNEDY, ANOTHER BAD HABIT RACING, NAPLES, FL
- 8 RJ (RJ) CRAWFORD, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
13 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 SERGIO ANDRES GARZON, RF COMPANY, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 2 GAGE (CHASIN GAGE HILL) HILL, CRANKLAB BMX, PLATO, MN
- 3 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 4 JUAN (THE HURRICANE) SUAREZ, MIAMI BEACH, FL
- 5 CESAR MONTES DE OCA, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 6 NOAH (ZOOKO) ZUCHEGNO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, FORT MYERS, FL
- 7 GAGE (12 GAGE) RUMPING, FOX HUNT, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 8 LOGAN (SCRATCH&DENT) KENNEDY, ANOTHER BAD HABIT RACING, NAPLES, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JONATHAN BAEZ, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, LAKE WALES, FL
- 2 ALEX (FLYIN DONUT) ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 3 EVAN ZIEL, SSQUARED GEORGIA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 JAMES IRWIN, TERMINAL BMX, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 5 JUAN OTALORA, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 6 AUSTIN (AWESOME) SMITH, HAP'S, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 LUCAS (PONYBOY) ROMAN, STR, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 8 CARTER NEWTON, LAND O' LAKES, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
- 2 ESTEBAN PRIETO, BOGOTA
- 3 LUCAS BALLARD, KENNY RACE GEAR, GREENSBURG, IN
- 4 TANNER RUMPING, FOX HUNT RACING, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 5 WILLIAM DZVONAR JR, GATEKEEPERS, PORT JEFFERSON STN, NY
- 6 ASHTON (B-SMOOTH) BURGESS, DEADW8 RACING, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 BRAYDEN WELCKLE, FAT KID RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 8 MATTHEW (PURDY BOY) PURDY, BLACK CROWN TEXAS, HIGHLANDS, TX
16 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 JHON ALZATE, GUTSY RACING, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 CHANCE (WILDMAN) WELBORN, M&M RACING, SEYMOUR, TN
- 4 NICOLAI (FLO-RIDA) FIFFIE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, RICHMOND, TX
- 5 BLAZE (BEAUTIFUL BLAZE) TRIGG, STRAIGHT SAVAGE RACING, BRANDON, MS
- 6 LUKE (COOL HAND) PALMORE, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HAMPTON, VA
- 1 (Not Scored)
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DQUON MC BENE COURTAR, SAN NICHOLAS
- 2 BLAKE POWELL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 AIDEN ARNOLDY, BICYCLE-X-CHANGE, UDALL, KS
- 4 DIEGO G. RODRIGUEZ, FAJARDO, PR
- 5 BODIE ANDERSON, ZERONINE, CLAREMORE, OK
- 6 JEREMY BAEZ, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, LAKE WALES, FL
- 1 (Not Scored)
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DARAK GARCIA, SUNNY ISLES BEACH, FL
- 2 JOSE SUESCUN, MYSELF, ASTORIA, NY
- 3 KODY (KING KONG) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, BRADENTON, FL
- 1 (Not Scored)
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SANTIAGO SILVA, BOGATA
- 2 LEONARDO CESAR, NORTH MIAMI BEACH, FL
- 3 JUAN PINILLA, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 4 LARRY (COACH) BOWMAN, THRODWN, AIRWAY HEIGHTS, WA
- 5 DAN CHILTON, SARASOTA, FL
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY (GHOST) STROUSE, FACTORY MAJESTY, TRACY, CA
- 2 GUSTAVO (GUS) SERNA, FACTORY ECC, BRIDGEWATER, NJ
- 3 RICK (THUNDERMIDGET) CARTER, TEAM HACKSHACK, MANTECA, CA
- 4 ROXMANTH GARCIA, BOGOTA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAMIAN GOMEZ III, DIRT JUNKIEZ, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, NONE, SEVERN, MD
- 3 NORBERT (BRONX BOMBER) LOPEZ, FOX MONSTER, BRONX, NY
Team Results
Rider Results
Team Results
Rider Results
Sunshine State National #1
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 0 RENTZ SWAIN, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 0 KINSLEY HOTCHKISS, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 0 EMERY DUNLAP, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 0 LORELEI DEGENNARO, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 0 PRESLEY FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 0 LUKE BRUNETTI, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 0 EMMETT YOUNG, ALTOONA, IA
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 0 ENZO MOREIRA, ORLANDO, FL
- 0 MAKENNA TAYLOR, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 0 NAOMI MARKS, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 0 ASHTON SNYDER, SARASOTA, FL
- 0 OSVALDO OLIVARES, CARY, NC
Pro Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 9
- 1 ANDERSON FILHO, SPEEDCO/AVIAN, VARGINHA, MG
- 2 KAMREN LARSEN, HARO RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 JEREMY (J-SMOOTH) SMITH, DKBICYCLES/HEMPFUSIONCBD, DAYTON, OH
- 4 JONATHAN SUAREZ, ALPHA FACTORY, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 5 SAMUEL ZULETA, CUTLER BAY, FL
- 6 ALEX LIMBERG, HYPER, PLANO, TX
- 7 BRAYAN QUERALES, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 JAKE PLETSCHER, TIME2SHINE, FANWOOD, NJ
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 JOSE (THE KING) CHACON, MIAMI, FL
- 2 CHARLIE GAY, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 ASHER GEERMAN, PIEDRA PLAT
- 4 CASH NELSON, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 ELIJAH BOCK, PIZZA NOVA, SMYRNA, GA
- 6 MAURICIO SALINAS, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 NOVAK KRATOCHVILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 OLIVER METCALF, LONGWOOD, FL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 WYATT (WILD MAN) LINDBERY, GATENINE, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 2 GABRIEL PINILLA, INDUESA, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 3 VICTORIA (VICKY G) GARCIA, SSQUARED FLORIDA, MIAMI, FL
- 4 ZAYDEN BROCKUNIER, THE HILL BMX RACING TEAM, MONTGOMERY, IL
- 5 EMMETT (SUNSHINE) SPALDING, POWERFX, FORT MYERS, FL
- 6 DANNY (D-MONEY) TOWERS, ROCHESTER, MN
- 7 JAMESON (THE ROOSTER) ROBERTS, TEAM NOMADS, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 8 JUAN FELIPE RIVERA, FERRETERIA EL DIAMANTE, BOGOTA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 JUANA LOPEZ, BOGOTA
- 2 SEGURA MARTIN, BOGOTA
- 3 SAMUEL (POLLO) BERNAL, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 4 LOGAN LEE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CALGARY, AB
- 5 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 6 KAMDEN ROBERTS, NOMADS RACING, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 7 FREDERICO REYES, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 8 LUCAS ECKART, WELLINGTON, FL
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MARIANA (MARI SAINEA) SAINEA, SAINEA ACEVEDO TEAM, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 2 NICOLÁS GODOY, BOGOTA
- 3 DANIEL (DANO) BERNAL, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 4 ANTONIA(TOYA) CORDOBA, BOGOTA
- 5 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, HYPER, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 GIANNA CLARK, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 TRACE (T-RACE) CREEL, ANOTHER BAD HABIT, NAPLES, FL
- 8 EDUARDO (THE KID) PEREZ, GATE NINE, NAPLES, FL
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ, BOGOTA
- 3 MATIAS OSPINA, BOGOTA
- 4 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, CLIFTON, CO
- 5 COHEN (THE BERMINATOR) WHITHAM, CYCLECRAFT, ST JOHNS, FL
- 6 JULIAN (BAD JUJU) VASQUEZ, MIAMI, FL
- 7 ASHTON HEVNER, LAUREL, DE
- 8 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, SE/RIDECO ELITE, PEORIA, AZ
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RITA FEDEWA, RACEFAST, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 MARIANTONIA URREGO, EVNIGADO
- 3 ASHTON (FLYING 9VOLT) ALEXSON, DB SPORTSWORLD, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 4 JONATHAN (J-ROD) RODRIGUEZ, THRODWN, RUSKIN, FL
- 5 JASON HENCHY, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 6 AUSTIN MONREAL, THRODWN, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 7 CADEN LEHEW, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA (SQUIRREL) NEELAN, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 MICHAEL PECKETT, YESS DEVO, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 JEREMY (HOT SHOT) HOLSTON, FOX HUNT, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 5 MIKE SOTO, BOCA BIKE SHOP, LAKE ANN, MI
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JAX (JAXY BOY) LAFRENIERE, SANTEE, CA
- 2 HUTCH (HUTCH) GRIFFITH, GRIFFITH BMX, PINEVILLE, NC
- 3 NICOLAS (NITRO NICO) MOULTON, JRBICYCLES/AVIAN/SPEEDO, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 4 AYDEN NUNEZ, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, FRANK MCLEAN FOREVER, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 6 HOLDEN (GOLDEN FLASH) POPPERT, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 DAMIAN ALVAREZ, M&M RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 BENNETT PIETERSE, ISLAND OF MISFIT TOYS, LONGMEADOW, MA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 GOMEZ JERONIMO, BOGOTA
- 2 JOSE BARRIENTOS, BOGOTA
- 3 JOHN KERR, FACTORY ANSWER, CORONA, CA
- 4 ASHER (THE SMASHER) PARKINSON, PANICREV, DBG, TLD, ODI, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 KAILEN (ARUBEAST) WOUTERS, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, SAVANETA
- 6 JACOB LACHOWICZ, HYPER, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 7 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 8 KASH FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
9-10 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 MASON (FLY LIKE MASON) MONEGRO, THROWDN, PORT RICHEY, FL
- 3 BRAYDEN GORIS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 4 SAMUEL VALENCIA VARGAS, SAM-VV , BOGOTA
- 5 LOGAN SCHULTZ, WEST COAST RACING, CLEARWATER, FL
- 6 MASON (MAD MAN MASON) LIEDTKE, THRODWN, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 MASON (CHAPSTICK) GRAY, NOMADS, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 ANDRES (LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, MIAMI, FL
11-12 Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 3 LUCAS (ROADRUNNER) RUIZ, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
- 4 WILLIAM EDMONDS, HYPER, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 5 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT RADIO, DALLAS, GA
- 6 NOAH RATZLAFF, LA HABRA, CA
- 7 BRADY (THE KING) KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 8 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT RADIO, BELTON, MO
13-14 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JERONIMO NARANJO VANEGAS, MEDELLIN
- 2 GAGE (CHASIN GAGE HILL) HILL, CRANKLAB BMX, PLATO, MN
- 3 EVAN ZIEL, SSQUARED GEORGIA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 JAMES IRWIN, TERMINAL BMX, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 5 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 7 TYLER (LIL DANGER) GAVIN, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
- 8 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, HYPER, BETHPAGE, TN
15-16 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ALEJANDRO CHE, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 JOHN (SUPER JOHN) ALDEN II, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 ESTEBAN PRIETO, BOGOTA
- 4 MATTHEW (PURDY BOY) PURDY, BLACK CROWN TEXAS, HIGHLANDS, TX
- 5 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 6 NIXON FRYE, TRR, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 8 MARCUS (THE MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
- 8 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN ARNOLDY, BICYCLE-X-CHANGE, UDALL, KS
- 2 BODIE ANDERSON, ZERONINE, CLAREMORE, OK
- 3 BLAKE POWELL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
21-25 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 NATHAN HATHCOCK, FACTORY MANGLER, BELVIDERE, IL
- 3 JASON (STITCHES) SMITH, INTHEZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 BRANDON WOOD, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, MILFORD, DE
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SANTIAGO SILVA, BOGATA
- 2 LEONARDO CESAR, NORTH MIAMI BEACH, FL
- 3 JUAN PINILLA, INDUESA, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 4 STEFAN (STEFDADDY) FAHY, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, IL
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA APPENZELLER, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, REDMAN, AGUANGA, CA
- 4 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., DUMFRIES, VA
- 5 ZARA MONOLOLO, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
- 6 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 7 HAILEY (THE TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 8 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, SE/RIDECO ELITE, MONUMENT, CO
- 4 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 KAYLIE CERASA, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BELVIDERE, IL
- 6 TATUM (TATER TOT) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
- 7 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) CALDWELL, POWER FX SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 8 SHELBY (SPROCKET) PEARCE, THROWDOWN, WINTER HAVEN, FL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, ALPHA NATIONAL, HAM LAKE, MN
- 3 OLIVE (EVIL-O!) HINTON, SE/RIDECO ELITE, MONUMENT, CO
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 ISABELLA NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WAXAHACHIE, TX
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA (IZZY) SARGENT, SE/RIDECO ELITE, EAGLE, CO
- 2 CASEY HURLEY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 EMILY (CHICKEN LITTLE) FISK, TNT BICYCLES FACTORY, MEBANE, NC
- 4 MEA FLYNN, ALBES PROMAX, OXFORD, MI
- 5 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAPEER, MI
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, ALPHA FACTORY, TORRINGTON, CT
- 2 IBETH FRESNEDA, SUNRISE, FL
- 3 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KATIE (TOO HOTTIE) PIOTTI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, WILMINGTON, DE
- 2 RENATA CAMPOS-MOREIRA, QUALITY ALUMINUM, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 MICHELLE HINSON, COCOA, FL
- 4 ASHLEIGH NYBORG, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 5 JEN IVERSON, SBW RACING, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 SHERI ERWIN, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREA LIBICH, LAPORTE, IN
- 2 XYLIA RODRIGUEZ, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 3 SARAH (PURPLE HAZE) NEES, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
- 4 TRACY LANSING, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, CHERRY HILL, NJ
- 5 JENNIFER LINDEMAN, SUPER DUPER, JEANNETTE, PA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KIM "HOT FLASH" TURNER, PROFILE EXTREME, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 SONIA BADANIK, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 3 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING, SANFORD, NC
- 4 LAURA (THE BOSS) PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 5 NATASHA (WONDER WOMAN) MOORE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COREY (THE GATEKEEPER) VAUGHAN, PROFILE EXTREME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 2 REID (THE WEDGIE) AUTRY, LUCKY/PHYRE, GALLATIN, TN
- 3 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 6 COOPER (THE DIESEL) HARDY, SPROCKET ROCKETS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 DEPLER (B A N E) WILLIAMS, SPEEDCO, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 LOGAN MONTERO, M&M RACING, MATCO TOOLS, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY (THE YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 ASHTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
- 3 JACKSON (ACTION) STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
- 4 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 5 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, MOM AND DAD, MEMPHIS, TN
- 6 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 BROCK HEGBERG, WIKID RACING, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 8 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AIDEN TROMPETER, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 4 JAXSYN (JUMPIN JAX) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 NATE (NATE DOGG) CASERTA, ANOTHER BAD HABIT RACING, NAPLES, FL
- 6 JOSH (THE LAWNMOWER) EAKINS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO
- 7 KENJI (SUPER K) GOTO, POWER FX, TAMPA, FL
- 8 SAWYER (SOY SAUCE) DAUGHERTY, POWER FX SPEEDCO, FORT MYERS, FL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR (CONMAN) WEST, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 3 JACOB (U KNOWN) GREENWELL, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MYLES MELENDEZ, LUCKY/PHYRE, NORCO, CA
- 2 SEAN (YOU KNOW WHO) LEHEW, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 ACE LAACK, ALPHA FACTORY, ROCHESTER, MN
- 4 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, KENNESAW, GA
- 5 TIEGAN STIEBEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, EAGLE, CO
- 6 LOGAN OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 7 ARCHER LINDEMAN, SUPER DUPER, JEANNETTE, PA
- 8 MICHAEL (CUPCAKE) SEABROOK, CHAOS SQUAD, DACULA, GA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 GAVIN (SKULL CRUSHER) MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 4 TRISTAN (PUP) GORMLEY, TRUE BMX, TEGA CAY, SC
- 5 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACIING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 6 MAX (GAS IT) GUNNING, CRUPI, SNOWMASS, CO
- 7 COOPER STRICKLAND, YULEE, FL
- 8 NATHAN LAWRENCE, BLUE STEEL BMX/O’NEAL, GILBERT, AZ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CLAY (THE CHEF) SHEFFIELD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKE CLARKE SHORES, FL
- 2 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 LOGAN (CRUSH IT) CALDWELL, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 4 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 NICOLAS (NOI) SALAMANCA, ---------, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 6 DYLAN SUNDAY, HYPER BODY-ARMOR, HOLLYWOOD, FL
- 7 NOAH (ZOOKO) ZUCHEGNO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, FORT MYERS, FL
- 8 AXEL (THE AXEMAN) GUTMANN, EDWARDS, CO
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX (FLYIN DONUT) ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 2 JAYDEN (JAYDEN) MITCHELL, WEST COAST RACING, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 3 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 TYLER (LIL DANGER) GAVIN, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
- 5 WAYNE (LIL WAYNE) HARDMAN, POWER FX SPEED CO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 6 AUSTIN (AWESOME) SMITH, HAP'S, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 WYATT (CHEDDAR BOB) WESTOVER, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, ARVADA, CO
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE KOPCZYK, FACTORY MANGLER, ELGIN, IL
- 2 DEEGAN BROWN, TNT/SUPERCROSS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
- 4 SEAN NICOSIA, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 WILLIAM DZVONAR JR, GATEKEEPERS, PORT JEFFERSON STN, NY
- 6 RILEY (ROWDY) CARPENTER, KISSIMMEE, FL
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 DRAKE VELADOR, PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 JHON ALZATE, GUTSY RACING, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 EVAN (SENDITTO) MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
- 6 RICKY CARTER, ROBBYS/ 21 PRODUCTIONS, MANTECA, CA
- 7 AUSTIN STEUART, SE/RIDECO ELITE, THORTON, CO
- 8 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RILEY SHEA, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
- 2 HUNTER GOSSAGE, YESS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 YAVANT (CAN’T FOLD) HAUSLER, STAATS FACTORY/FLYZONE, ELGIN, IL
- 4 NICHOLAS (SHOWTIME) SCHWARZ, RAZON CONTRACTING, LILLINGTON, NC
- 5 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, HOLLADAY, UT
- 6 KEYSHAWN (KAMIKAZE) JOHNSON, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 DEREK WRIGHT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 JACOB DAHLHAUSER, COLOSSAL CYCLING, FORT MILL, SC
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID RESTREPO, MCS FACTOY TEAM, CLEWISTON, FL
- 2 CHASE PEEBLES, UNTAMED RACING, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 3 CAMERON (CAMERA MAN) YOUNG, COLFAX, IA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER BEALE, YESS BMX & LIBERTY BMX, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 2 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, YESS BMX, DAVENPORT, FL
- 3 CRISTOVAO (CHRIS) CORREA, MY SELF, ORLANDO, FL
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HOWARD (HOJO) JOHNSON, FACTORY ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 ROBERT PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 3 STEPHEN OLDHAM, BRISTOL, CT
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD STREET, FACTORY ANSWER, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 PAULO MOREIRA, QUALITY ALUMINUM, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 WILLIAM SCHMITZ, TAMPA, FL
- 4 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, HYPER, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 5 JOE BROOKS, BOCA BIKE SHOP, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 6 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 7 GILBERTO DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 8 MATT MOBERLY, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, PALMETTO, FL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, COS COB, CT
- 2 GONZALO (ROCKY) BERTOLINI, RPM CROSS USA, MIAMI, FL
- 3 MELVIN (REVERON) REVERON, MSM RACING PRODUCTS, LAKELAND, FL
- 4 DAN HURLEY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 SHAWN (THE HULK) CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES, LA GRANGE, NC
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, OCOEE, FL
- 3 MITCH BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 4 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 5 GERALD (JJ) GRIEVE, FACTORY MAJESTY, CABOT, AR
- 6 GUILLERMO (FUN SIZE) GONZALEZ, HUTELIN RACIING, MIAMI, FL
- 7 ANDERSON REIS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 8 SEAN LAMBERT, ELITE RACING, ALPHARETTA, GA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, COPPELL, TX
- 2 DON BEALS, PORT RICHEY, FL
- 3 JOHN "DIESEL" TURNER, PROFILE EXTREME, FT WHITE, FL
- 4 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, MCS BICYCLES, PLANTATION, FL
- 5 PAUL (CAP) VAN VECHTEN, NEW CASTLE, DE
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 THERICSON RUIZ, PIEDRA PLAT
- 2 DAVID (PORK CHOP) WILSON, POWER FX SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 CALEB BANDA, BELLE GLADE, FL
- 4 MARTIN TORO, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 5 BARRY (THE BOSS) MORRISON, JRBICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 6 MAKAI BROCKUNIER, THE HILL BMX RACING TEAM, MONTGOMERY, IL
- 7 DILLON FINNEY, GOLD COAST BICYCLES, NOLENSVILLE, TN
- 8 GAVIN BUNKER, SSQUARED FLORIDA, VALRICO, FL
6 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHER GEERMAN, PIEDRA PLAT
- 2 HANK (HOT ROD HANK) BOWLING, SOURCE BMX, BARDSTOWN, KY
- 3 BRAYDEN DILL, NAPLES, FL
- 4 NICHOLAS HERRON, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 GERONIMO CASTELLANOS, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 NOAH LORENZO, MOM&DAD, OVIEDO, FL
- 7 SAMUEL HERNANDEZ, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 MAXIMILIANO (MAX) WOOD, RALEIGH, NC
7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NEYMAR RASMIJN, NOORD
- 2 NICHOLAS LEMUS RIVERA, SIMPSONVILLE, SC
- 3 LANDON MOSS, NAPLES, FL
- 4 KOLBY (DOUBLE K) KLIMAS, FOX HUNT RACING, DELAND, FL
- 5 SCOTT (THE VIKING) NORDENMALM, ORLANDO, FL
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PAOLO JUANCHO SANDOVAL, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 NATE BREMO, PARADERA
- 3 HOLSTON (HK) SCOTT, NAPLES DEVELOPMENT, FORT MYERS, FL
- 4 ASHTON GRANT, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 5 LEONARDO (LEO) GARCIA, BEMAX HIGH GRADE RACING, MIAMI , FL
9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RHYLEY (RHY BUG) SMELTZER, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 2 KIERAN (NINJA) GURGANUS, VEGA RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 3 JORDEN MARTINEZ, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 4 ABYGAIL (ABY) BURGESS, POP’S POCKETS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 5 SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ, RALEIGH, NC
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIE LEMUS RIVEROS, SIMPSONVILLE, SC
- 2 DAVID MIGLIORE, FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 MARISSA CAMPBELL, BOCA BIKE SHOP, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 4 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) EVERSOLE, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 5 MAKENZIE ADAMS, LEONARDTOWN, MD
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY TEZANOS, CARBONDALE, CO
- 2 FELIX (THE CHAOS) RODRIGUEZ, TAMPA, FL
- 3 JULIANA SALAZAR, DORAL, FL
- 4 KIP BLAIR, BLUFFTON, SC
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN LINDVALL, SOURCE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 ANDREW (THE HIT MAN) HYDOCK, FOX HUNT RACING, CELEBRATION, FL
- 3 MARIANNE FUGER, CAPE CORAL, FL
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN BLACKSTOCK, JACKSONVILLE BMX, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL
- 2 AVA (LIL REDD) DIZNEY, OKEEHEELEE BMX ALL-STARS, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 3 LUCIANA HERNANDEZ ARCE, SAN JOSE
- 4 MICHAEL (WEECHU) RIVERA JR, MOM,DAD, BRONX BOOMER, MIAMI, FL
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN PISANO, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 MORGAN SMITH, DELAND, FL
- 3 ZOE(ANGEL) DETZEL, M&M/HAPS, BRADENTN, FL
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JHOHANS SILVA BRAUCCI, MIAMI, FL
- 2 TROY SMITH, MENDO MULISHA, COVELO, CA
- 3 CHRIS PALMIERI, ORLANDO, FL
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBY MANTELL, TEAM RELENTLESS RACING, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 2 RICHARD (SIR) ELLINGSWORTH, DELAND, FL
- 3 JUAN TORO, WAKE FOREST, NC
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 STACY LAMB, LIDWORKS, DAVENPORT, FL
- 2 RAMON RODRIGUEZ, FAJARDO, PR
- 3 MICHAEL (MOTO MIKE) LYNN, PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL
- 4 TONY (T STILL) STILLINGER, SQUARED EXTREME, MELBOURNE BEACH, FL
- 5 ANDY (BLU) ANDERSON, ANOTHER BAD HABIT RACING, NAPLES, FL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT IRWIN, BLACK CROWN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 KAISEN SANFORD, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 JAYCE (HURRICANE) REYNOLDS, FACTORY RENTS, NAPLES, FL
- 4 ANDREW MANRIQUEZ, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 5 BRECK (THE HEARTBREAKER) ROMER, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
- 6 ELI (FLY BY ELI) SNYDER, GG AND PAPA G, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 MAJOR MAYHEW, CAPSTONE CONTRACTOR, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 8 ADAM (THE ACE) SCHRADER, EDWARDS, CO
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSE (THE KING) CHACON, MIAMI, FL
- 2 OLIVER METCALF, LONGWOOD, FL
- 3 ARRIO (SPEEDWAGON) BENCOMO, BONITA SPRINGS, FL
- 4 GIULIANO SILVA, MIAMI, FL
- 5 CASH NELSON, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 MARCO RESTREPO, -0-, MIAMI, FL
- 7 SEBASTIAN SALAZAR, SHARKS BMX NC, MORRISVILLE, NC
- 8 LANDON (BLUE LIGHTING) TAYLOR, FOX HUNT RACING, SAINT CLOUD, FL
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 TOMAS CASTELLANOS, BOGOTA
- 2 ZAYDEN BROCKUNIER, THE HILL BMX RACING TEAM, MONTGOMERY, IL
- 3 PORTER (WHEELS) TEZANOS, CARBONDALE, CO
- 4 LUKE (THE DUKE) CARDINAL, BMX FOR KIDZ, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 NOAH (THE SHARK) ROBLES, 110% NUTRITION, LUTZ, FL
- 6 MARTIN (TKO) JARAMILLO, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 ASHER (HOT SAUCE) HOTCHKISS, BOX COMPONENTS, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 8 JAMESON (THE ROOSTER) ROBERTS, TEAM NOMADS, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 GABRIEL PINILLA, INDUESA, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 2 WYATT (WILD MAN) LINDBERY, GATENINE, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 3 JUAN FELIPE RIVERA, FERRETERIA EL DIAMANTE, BOGOTA
- 4 EMMETT (SUNSHINE) SPALDING, POWERFX, FORT MYERS, FL
- 5 MATIAS MORON, BOGOTA
- 6 WALKER (WALKA FLAKA) ANDERSON, POWERFX SPEEDCO, FORT MYERS, FL
- 7 DANNY (D-MONEY) TOWERS, ROCHESTER, MN
- 8 GRANT (CANDYMAN) AZARRAGA, SPROCKET ROCKETS, WOODSTOCK, GA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 SEGURA MARTIN, BOGOTA
- 2 EMILIO CARDOZO, VULCANO ENERGY DRINK, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 3 BLAKE (BO DIESEL) WINTER, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 4 MICAH (DA MACHINE) WILLIAMS, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 5 DEXTER SCHUMAKER, CARY, NC
- 6 KAMDEN ROBERTS, NOMADS RACING, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 7 ROWLEY (ROOSTER) TUCKER, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 KENJI (SUPER K) GOTO, POWER FX, TAMPA, FL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 SAMUEL (POLLO) BERNAL, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 2 DYLAN (DILL PICKLES) KLIMAS, FOX HUNT RACING, DELAND, FL
- 3 FREDERICO REYES, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 4 RYDER SABIN, POUNDFOOLISH WATCHES, ALPINE, CA
- 5 ANTHONY GUZMAN, GULFPORT, FL
- 6 LUCAS ECKART, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 GRANT FULTON, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 EMILIO (RAYO ROJAS) ROJAS, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 NICOLÁS GODOY, BOGOTA
- 2 GAGE WOOD, LONGWOOD, FL
- 3 DANIEL (DANO) BERNAL, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 4 MICHAEL (CUPCAKE) SEABROOK, CHAOS SQUAD, DACULA, GA
- 5 LUCAS (LUCAS) SOLTYS, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 6 FRANKY VALENTI, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 PARKER (PK ALL DAY) FUGER, FOX HUNT RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 COOPER (BLUEBERRY) DAWSON, TIME2SHINE, WOODBRIDGE, VA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTONIA(TOYA) CORDOBA, BOGOTA
- 2 KEVIN MANDRU, ANOTHER BAD HABIT, NAPLES, FL
- 3 ROMAN IVERSON, SBW RACING, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 JAMESON NORMAN, FOX HUNT, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 5 EDUARDO (THE KID) PEREZ, GATE NINE, NAPLES, FL
- 6 SAWYER (SQUEEKS) BROOKS, BOCA BIKE SHOP, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 7 TRACE (T-RACE) CREEL, ANOTHER BAD HABIT, NAPLES, FL
- 8 MATTHEW BROWN, TEAM HECKLER, GARNER, NC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MATIAS OSPINA, BOGOTA
- 2 LUCAS BADEN, M&M, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 COHEN (THE BERMINATOR) WHITHAM, CYCLECRAFT, ST JOHNS, FL
- 4 DAWSON SWAIN, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 5 BRADEN BEEBE, ELITE RACING, PELHAM, AL
- 6 EVAN PALMIERI, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 ASHTON HEVNER, LAUREL, DE
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ, BOGOTA
- 2 BRANDON (B) HINSON, COCOA, FL
- 3 LINCOLN PORTZEN, SPRING HILL, FL
- 4 JULIAN (BAD JUJU) VASQUEZ, MIAMI, FL
- 5 LOGAN HANEY, UNCLE, ST. CLOUD, FL
- 6 HAYDEN CASTRO, SEGUROS EL TRIUNNF, PALM SPRINGS, FL
- 7 LANDON JOHNSON, ALPHA NATIONAL DEVO, MOORESVILLE, NC
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHTON (FLYING 9VOLT) ALEXSON, DB SPORTSWORLD, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 AIDAN SKOTZKO, IN THE ZONE, DAVIDSON, NC
- 3 AIDAN (ATRAIN) DALPRA, SQUARED EXTREME, PALM BAY, FL
- 4 AUSTIN MONREAL, THRODWN, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 5 KAIDEN (GURGY) GURGANUS, VEGA RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 6 JASON HENCHY, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 7 RJ MONREAL, THRODWN, LAND O LAKES, FL
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CADEN LEHEW, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 KENNON NELSON, BOCA BIKE SHOP, ROYAL PALM, FL
- 3 JONATHAN (J-ROD) RODRIGUEZ, THRODWN, RUSKIN, FL
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANUAR HOWELL, SAN NICHOLAS
- 2 ETHAN PEEBLES, UNTAMED RACING, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 3 JULIANO (BUMBLEBEE) BERTOLINI, RPM CROSS USA, MIAMI, FL
- 4 PIERSON (MURRDOG) MURRAY, POWER FX SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE PEEBLES, UNTAMED RACING, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 2 AARON GOMEZ, DIRT JUNKIES, VERO BEACH, FL
- 3 JOHN TINGLER, PINELLAS PARK, FL
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LARRY (COACH) BOWMAN, THRODWN, AIRWAY HEIGHTS, WA
- 2 JOSHUA (SQUIRREL) NEELAN, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 BENJAMIN HUBBARD, FLORIDA SSQUARED, ST CLOUD, FL
- 4 SCOTT THOMPSON, ROBBY'S BICYCLES, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 5 DAN CHILTON, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 ROBERT MONEGRO, THRDWN, PORT RICHEY, FL
- 7 TONY (ZAZMANIAN DEVIL) ZAZ, HAPS CYCLE / M&M RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 JEREMY (HOT SHOT) HOLSTON, FOX HUNT, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOE SIEBOLDT, BOCA BIKE SHOP, PLANTATION, FL
- 2 ANTHONY (BOOST) CARNEGLIA, FO' WHEELZ!!!, NORWALK, CT
- 3 CHRIS STRICKLAND, YULEE, FL
- 4 DAVIN (D) ERICKSON, GATENINE, MERRITT ISLAND, FL
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE (HARDHAT) PORTER, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BONDURANT, IA
- 2 JOSE BAEZ, LAKE WALES, FL
- 3 JEREMY BROOKS, PINELLAS PARK, FL
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES WORTH, PROFILE EXTREME, ORANGE PARK, FL
- 2 MIKE SOTO, BOCA BIKE SHOP, LAKE ANN, MI
- 3 FRANCISCO (MEGA VEGA) VEGA, YELLOWCATBMX VEGARACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 4 RICHARD (THE ENFORCER) PAYE, THE MISFITS, ORANGE PARK, FL
- 5 LUIS VIERA, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 6 RUSSELL SHERMAN, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 7 BRIAN (TBONE) WILSON, PROGATE TBONEBMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
1-5 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HENLEY (BOO THE BEAST) GREER, WOLFPACK BMX, CANTON, MS
- 2 ALEXIS SOUTHWELL, SPROCKET ROCKETS, MABLETON, GA
- 3 RYLEE (SASSY PANTS) JOHNSON, TEXAS SSQUARED, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA REYNA, MANTIS RACING, PALO ALTO, CA
- 2 CHARLIE GAY, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 ZOEY (HYPE GIRL) KESSLER, RAD DUDES, DECATUR, GA
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADELYN SCHUMAKER, CARY, NC
- 2 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/CHIP N DALE, BRICK, NJ
- 3 AMERI (MONSTER) DE VERA, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 LEA HEGBERG, WIKID RACING, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 5 SHIANNE (SHI-SHI) CUNNINGHAM, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , CHRISTMAS, FL
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 2 GABRIELLA DYER, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, MIAMI, FL
- 3 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 VICTORIA (VICKY G) GARCIA, SSQUARED FLORIDA, MIAMI, FL
- 5 HARLOW SCOTT, ALPHA NATIONAL, SARTELL, MN
- 6 MARIANA CRISTANCHO MEJIA, WOODRIDGE, IL
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 VIDA (LA VIDA LOCA) DE VERA, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, REDMAN, AGUANGA, CA
- 3 ZARA MONOLOLO, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
- 4 HUDSON (HAPPY) FARRIS, POUNDFOOLISH WATCHES, ALPINE, CA
- 5 ELLIANA KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 6 CALLIE (CLOSER CALLIE) KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 7 KALIA (RUM BUM) PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 8 HAILEY (THE TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JUANA LOPEZ, BOGOTA
- 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 LOGAN LEE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CALGARY, AB
- 4 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., DUMFRIES, VA
- 6 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 7 ELLIE (NOT CRASH) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
- 8 RUBY IVERSON, SBW RACING, GROVETOWN, GA
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KAYLIE CERASA, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, HYPER, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 GIANNA CLARK, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 JENNA (THE ENTERTAINER) MILLER, REMIX BMX, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 6 LAUREN RODRIGUEZ, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 7 TATUM (TATER TOT) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
- 8 SAOIRSE DAMMERS, WELLINGTON, FL
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MARIANA (MARI SAINEA) SAINEA, SAINEA ACEVEDO TEAM, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 2 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, SE/RIDECO ELITE, MONUMENT, CO
- 5 SHAY POPPERT, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 LILANI (LITTLE HAWAII) PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/CHIP N DALE, ARCHER, FL
- 7 VICTORIA GALAN, SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 SHELBY (SPROCKET) PEARCE, THROWDOWN, WINTER HAVEN, FL
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RYLEIGH (THE ROCKET) HERRERA, FACTORY ANSWER, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, ALPHA NATIONAL, HAM LAKE, MN
- 4 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, SE/RIDECO ELITE, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/DK/BOX/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
- 6 ADDISON TRIMM, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 7 JARAH MARTINEZ, GREEN ACRES, FL
- 8 JORDYN (CAUTIOUS) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, ALPHA FACTORY, ISANTI, MN
- 2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 MARIA FERNANDA GOEZ RESTREPO , MIDDLE VILLAGE, NY
- 4 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, CLIFTON, CO
- 5 OLIVE (EVIL-O!) HINTON, SE/RIDECO ELITE, MONUMENT, CO
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MANUELA MUNOZ VELEZ, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CUTLER BAY, FL
- 2 ISABELLA NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 GRECIA CRISTODULO, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DALLAS, TX
- 4 RITA FEDEWA, RACEFAST, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 KEILEY SHEA, 316RACING/DK, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 7 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 8 RYLEE FRANCE, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FULL TILT RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 MANUELA (LA MÁQUINA) ROLDAN, BAY AREA BMXERS, GREENACRES, FL
- 3 ALEXANDRA (BLONDE BOMB) HILL, ALPHA FACTORY, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 4 ISABELLA (IZZY) SARGENT, SE/RIDECO ELITE, EAGLE, CO
- 5 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 ALEXA CHAVEZ GONZALEZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , MIAMI
- 7 SYDNEY (WHAT) SCHLOTTERBECK, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 8 MEA FLYNN, ALBES PROMAX, OXFORD, MI
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RALEY STRIPLING, FATE, INSANE VEIN, MANCHESTER, GA
- 2 SAPPHIRE RHOADS, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 EMILY (CHICKEN LITTLE) FISK, TNT BICYCLES FACTORY, MEBANE, NC
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 2 KATIE (TOO HOTTIE) PIOTTI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, WILMINGTON, DE
- 3 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREA LIBICH, LAPORTE, IN
- 2 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WHITSETT, NC
- 3 TRACY LANSING, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, CHERRY HILL, NJ
- 4 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING, SANFORD, NC
6 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 JAX (JAXY BOY) LAFRENIERE, SANTEE, CA
- 3 HUTCH (HUTCH) GRIFFITH, GRIFFITH BMX, PINEVILLE, NC
- 4 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, FRANK MCLEAN FOREVER, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 5 AYDEN NUNEZ, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 HOLDEN (GOLDEN FLASH) POPPERT, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 NICOLAS (NITRO NICO) MOULTON, JRBICYCLES/AVIAN/SPEEDO, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 8 DAMIAN ALVAREZ, M&M RACING, SARASOTA, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 KAILEN (ARUBEAST) WOUTERS, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, SAVANETA
- 2 JOHN KERR, FACTORY ANSWER, CORONA, CA
- 3 COREY (THE GATEKEEPER) VAUGHAN, PROFILE EXTREME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 4 JUAN JOSE SUNIGA, WESTON, FL
- 5 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 WAYLYNN (THE ROAR) CACCAVALE, CYCLECRAFT, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
- 7 REID (THE WEDGIE) AUTRY, LUCKY/PHYRE, GALLATIN, TN
- 8 CALEB (K SLAY) GASSAWAY, TOXIC RACING, AKRON, NY
8 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 JACKSON (ACTION) STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
- 2 CODY (THE YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 GOMEZ JERONIMO, BOGOTA
- 4 ASHTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
- 5 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 6 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 TROY (MACHINE GUN) GREENE, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, MIAMI GARDENS, FL
- 8 ASHER (THE SMASHER) PARKINSON, PANICREV, DBG, TLD, ODI, MURRIETA, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 WYATT (FIREBALL) WILLIAMS, REDMAN, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 2 AIDEN TROMPETER, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 ANDRES (LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, MIAMI, FL
- 4 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 5 PRESTON (THE ISSUE) GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 6 NATE (NATE DOGG) CASERTA, ANOTHER BAD HABIT RACING, NAPLES, FL
- 7 JAXSYN (JUMPIN JAX) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 CHASE (HUMMINGBIRD) HARP, DEADSET BMX, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 BENSON (THE HULK) DANIELO, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, VENICE, FL
- 3 SAMUEL VALENCIA VARGAS, SAM-VV , BOGOTA
- 4 IAN (FIREBALL) BRUNETTI, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , OLD HICKORY, TN
- 5 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 6 MASON (MAD MAN MASON) LIEDTKE, THRODWN, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 BRAYDEN GORIS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 8 CHASE JANCZEWSKI, BLACKCROWN GA, SMYRNA, GA
11 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 HAYDEN (THE ANIMAL) PASSANISI, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ALPINE, CA
- 2 THIAAN HARDIE, HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 3 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT RADIO, BELTON, MO
- 4 BRADY (THE KING) KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 5 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, KENNESAW, GA
- 6 TIEGAN STIEBEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, EAGLE, CO
- 7 NOAH RATZLAFF, LA HABRA, CA
- 8 JAYDEN LOCKE, CLAYBORN DEVO, STONEWALL, LA
12 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 3 GAVIN (SKULL CRUSHER) MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
- 4 LUCAS (ROADRUNNER) RUIZ, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
- 5 RJ (RJ) CRAWFORD, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 6 WILLIAM EDMONDS, HYPER, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 7 TRISTAN (PUP) GORMLEY, TRUE BMX, TEGA CAY, SC
- 8 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT RADIO, DALLAS, GA
13 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 CLAY (THE CHEF) SHEFFIELD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKE CLARKE SHORES, FL
- 3 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 SERGIO ANDRES GARZON, RF COMPANY, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 5 GAGE (CHASIN GAGE HILL) HILL, CRANKLAB BMX, PLATO, MN
- 6 CARSON NUHN, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 LOGAN (CRUSH IT) CALDWELL, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 8 MIKE (MISSOURI) SANTAMARIA, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, SAINT LOUIS, MO
14 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 SEAN DAY, FULL TILT RADIO, TACOMA, WA
- 2 ALEX (FLYIN DONUT) ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 3 JERONIMO NARANJO VANEGAS, MEDELLIN
- 4 BRIAN (FLYIN BRIAN) VARNDELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 SAWYER SIDES, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BARTLETT, TN
- 6 KAI (FLY GUY) LEBLANC, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 7 IGNACIO MANGUAL, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 8 JONATHAN BAEZ, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, LAKE WALES, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN!) KIM, FACTORY REDMAN, CORONA, CA
- 2 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 3 COLE KOPCZYK, FACTORY MANGLER, ELGIN, IL
- 4 DEEGAN BROWN, TNT/SUPERCROSS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 ALEJANDRO CHE, TORRANCE, CA
- 6 MATHIAS HERNANDEZ, SAN JOSE
- 7 SEAN NICOSIA, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 8 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
16 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 MARCUS (THE MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
- 3 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 ROCCO (THE BEAST) PESATURO, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 5 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 6 JOSHUA TRERISE, FULL TILT RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
- 7 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 8 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RICHMOND, VA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 RAYNE LANKFORD, CARBONECARTEL TBONE, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 GONZALO RENGEL, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, QUITO
- 3 BRODY COLE, FULL TILT RADIO, SPRING, TX
- 4 TOMAS (PAISA) CORREA, YESS BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 WESTON MEURLOT, GT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 6 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 7 JERONIMO GARCIA, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , DULUTH, GA
- 8 MATTHEW HAAS, J&R BICYCLES, WELLINGTON, FL
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TRENTON DUVALL, YESS BMX/FLY RACING/ONYX, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
- 2 RONAN WEBER, MUDSLINGERS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 CALEB MINTHORN, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 BRANDON WOOD, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, MILFORD, DE
- 5 ORLANDO AULETTO, SUBROSABRAND, LAKE PLACID, FL
- 6 RAMON (GOIABA) LEAL, CYCLECRAFT, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 JOSE SUESCUN, MYSELF, ASTORIA, NY
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MAICO (DA LUZ) DA LUZ, LAKE GIORGIO PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 DAVID RESTREPO, MCS FACTOY TEAM, CLEWISTON, FL
- 3 DUSTIN (THE DUSTMAN) JACOBS, FREEPORT, IL
- 4 STEFAN (STEFDADDY) FAHY, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, IL
- 5 CARLOS ARAUJO, ORLANDO, FL
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN BUNKER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , VALRICO, FL
- 2 HOWARD (HOJO) JOHNSON, FACTORY ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 SANTIAGO SILVA, BOGATA
- 4 ROBERT PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 5 WOODROW BAST, OKEECHOBEE, FL
- 6 LEONARDO CESAR, NORTH MIAMI BEACH, FL
- 7 JUAN PINILLA, INDUESA, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 8 STEPHEN OLDHAM, BRISTOL, CT
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PAULO MOREIRA, QUALITY ALUMINUM, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 CHAD STREET, FACTORY ANSWER, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 3 GENE FARRIS, POUNDFOOLISH WATCHES, ALPINE, CA
- 4 JEREMY (GHOST) STROUSE, FACTORY MAJESTY, TRACY, CA
- 5 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 6 JUSTIN TOMPKINS, MONGOOSE, HARTLAND, MI
- 7 RICK (THUNDERMIDGET) CARTER, TEAM HACKSHACK, MANTECA, CA
- 8 GUSTAVO (GUS) SERNA, FACTORY ECC, BRIDGEWATER, NJ
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, COS COB, CT
- 2 GONZALO (ROCKY) BERTOLINI, RPM CROSS USA, MIAMI, FL
- 3 MELVIN (REVERON) REVERON, MSM RACING PRODUCTS, LAKELAND, FL
- 4 ERON (THE BULLET) LEFEBVRE, RIDGEFIELD, CT
- 5 SHAWN (THE HULK) CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES, LA GRANGE, NC
- 6 DEAN IDDIOLS, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES SSQUARED, VENTURA, CA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, OCOEE, FL
- 2 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 TOM JOHNSON, YESS, PALM COAST, FL
- 5 MITCH BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 6 GREG (GL) LANTHORNE, SUBROSA, ORANGE CITY, FL
- 7 GUILLERMO (FUN SIZE) GONZALEZ, HUTELIN RACIING, MIAMI, FL
- 8 RICH PILOCK, KONA GOLD ENERGY, MELBOURNE, FL
Team Results
Sunshine State National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 215 | 0 | 215 |
2 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 167 | 0 | 167 |
3 | TIME2SHINE | 127 | 0 | 127 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT RADIO | 208 | 0 | 208 |
2 | ALPHA FACTORY | 182 | 0 | 182 |
3 | FACTORY BOMBSHELL | 165 | 0 | 165 |
4 | FACTORY ANSWER | 164 | 0 | 164 |
5 | HYPER | 161 | 0 | 161 |
Rider Results
Sunshine State National #2
Pro Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 6
- 1 ANDERSON FILHO, SPEEDCO/AVIAN, VARGINHA, MG
- 2 ALEX LIMBERG, HYPER, PLANO, TX
- 3 JEREMY (J-SMOOTH) SMITH, DKBICYCLES/HEMPFUSIONCBD, DAYTON, OH
- 4 JONATHAN SUAREZ, ALPHA FACTORY, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 5 SANTIAGO ANGEL SUAREZ SUAREZ, ZUPPRA/DELTA FORCE, MIAMI, FL
- 6 DAKOTA CODY, BOCA BIKE SHOP, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 7 SAMUEL ZULETA, CUTLER BAY, FL
- 8 BRAYAN QUERALES, ORLANDO, FL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CHARLIE GAY, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 ARRIO (SPEEDWAGON) BENCOMO, BONITA SPRINGS, FL
- 3 ASHER GEERMAN, PIEDRA PLAT
- 4 CASH NELSON, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 MIA REYNA, MANTIS RACING, PALO ALTO, CA
- 6 CHRISTOPHER OLSON, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 7 NOVAK KRATOCHVILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 MAJOR MAYHEW, CAPSTONE CONTRACTOR, RIVERVIEW, FL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 GABRIELLA DYER, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, MIAMI, FL
- 2 JUAN FELIPE RIVERA, FERRETERIA EL DIAMANTE, BOGOTA
- 3 TOMAS CASTELLANOS, BOGOTA
- 4 ZAYDEN BROCKUNIER, THE HILL BMX RACING TEAM, MONTGOMERY, IL
- 5 GABRIEL PINILLA, INDUESA, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 6 EMMETT (SUNSHINE) SPALDING, POWERFX, FORT MYERS, FL
- 7 GAGE (STRAY-CAT) STRAYER, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 8 PORTER (WHEELS) TEZANOS, CARBONDALE, CO
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 LOGAN LEE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CALGARY, AB
- 2 JUANA LOPEZ, BOGOTA
- 3 SAMUEL (POLLO) BERNAL, BOGOTA
- 4 FREDERICO REYES, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 5 KAMDEN ROBERTS, NOMADS RACING, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 6 VIDA (LA VIDA LOCA) DE VERA, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 EMILIO (RAYO ROJAS) ROJAS, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 8 RYDER SABIN, POUNDFOOLISH WATCHES, ALPINE, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MARIANA (MARI SAINEA) SAINEA, SAINEA ACEVEDO TEAM, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 2 ANTONIA(TOYA) CORDOBA, BOGOTA
- 3 DANIEL (DANO) BERNAL, BOGOTA
- 4 NICOLÁS GODOY, BOGOTA
- 5 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, SE/RIDECO ELITE, MONUMENT, CO
- 6 LUCAS (LUCAS) SOLTYS, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 7 TRACE (T-RACE) CREEL, ANOTHER BAD HABIT, NAPLES, FL
- 8 GIANNA CLARK, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, BRADENTON, FL
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ, BOGOTA
- 3 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/DK/BOX/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
- 4 COHEN (THE BERMINATOR) WHITHAM, CYCLECRAFT, ST JOHNS, FL
- 5 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, CLIFTON, CO
- 6 CHARLES (CJ) ROBBINS, GATE NINE, LAKE SUZY, FL
- 7 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, SE/RIDECO ELITE, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 OLIVE (EVIL-O!) HINTON, SE/RIDECO ELITE, MONUMENT, CO
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHTON (FLYING 9VOLT) ALEXSON, DB SPORTSWORLD, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 ASHLEIGH MECH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 3 RJ MONREAL, THRODWN, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 4 RITA FEDEWA, RACEFAST, FT COLLINS, CO
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL PECKETT, YESS DEVO, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 JEREMY (HOT SHOT) HOLSTON, FOX HUNT, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAX (JAXY BOY) LAFRENIERE, SANTEE, CA
- 2 NICOLAS (NITRO NICO) MOULTON, JRBICYCLES/AVIAN/SPEEDO, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 3 DAMIAN ALVAREZ, M&M RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 CHARLES ORR, KEMAH, TX
- 5 HUTCH (HUTCH) GRIFFITH, GRIFFITH BMX, PINEVILLE, NC
- 6 HOLDEN (GOLDEN FLASH) POPPERT, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 MASON SAYERS, EXILE / BLACK CROWN, SPRING, TX
- 8 AYDEN NUNEZ, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, SARASOTA, FL
7-8 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JACKSON (ACTION) STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
- 2 JOSE BARRIENTOS, BOGOTA
- 3 ASHER (THE SMASHER) PARKINSON, PANICREV, DBG, TLD, ODI, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 5 JOHN KERR, FACTORY ANSWER, CORONA, CA
- 6 KAILEN (ARUBEAST) WOUTERS, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, SAVANETA
- 7 GOMEZ JERONIMO, BOGOTA
- 8 WYATT CLARK, BETHEL PARK, PA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 3 SAMUEL VALENCIA VARGAS, SAM-VV , BOGOTA
- 4 BRAYDEN GORIS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 5 SEGURA MARTIN, BOGOTA
- 6 ETHAN (THE GAINS) ANDRE, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , LA VERGNE, TN
- 7 MASON (CHAPSTICK) GRAY, NOMADS, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 DOMINICK (DOMINATOR) DUNN, NOMADS BMX, MEBANE, NC
11-12 Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 2 RJ (RJ) CRAWFORD, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT RADIO, DALLAS, GA
- 4 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT RADIO, BELTON, MO
- 5 WILLIAM EDMONDS, HYPER, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 6 MAXIMUS (MAX SPEED) MENTAL, FLORIDA SSQUARED, WESTON, FL
- 7 PARKER WESTFALL, FULL TILT, FLY, NUEVO, CA
- 8 AIDEN GUIDRY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, PARIEVILLE, LA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JERONIMO NARANJO VANEGAS, MEDELLIN
- 2 GAGE (CHASIN GAGE HILL) HILL, CRANKLAB BMX, PLATO, MN
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 EVAN ZIEL, SSQUARED GEORGIA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 5 JAMES IRWIN, TERMINAL BMX, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 6 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 8 KAI (FLY GUY) LEBLANC, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 8 MIKE (MISSOURI) SANTAMARIA, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, SAINT LOUIS, MO
15-16 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 MICAH BINDER, POWERLITE-DFR BMX, YUMA, AZ
- 3 ALEJANDRO CHE, TORRANCE, CA
- 4 ESTEBAN PRIETO, BOGOTA
- 5 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 6 RICKY CARTER, ROBBYS/ 21 PRODUCTIONS, MANTECA, CA
- 7 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, TIME2SHINE, DUMFRIES, VA
- 8 EVAN (SENDITTO) MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BODIE ANDERSON, ZERONINE, CLAREMORE, OK
- 2 BLAKE POWELL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 AIDEN RAIMONDO, WAL TECH ENGINEERING, PUNTA GORDA, FL
21-25 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN HATHCOCK, FACTORY MANGLER, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 BRANDON WOOD, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, MILFORD, DE
- 3 JASON (STITCHES) SMITH, INTHEZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SANTIAGO SILVA, BOGATA
- 2 LEONARDO CESAR, NORTH MIAMI BEACH, FL
- 3 JUAN PINILLA, INDUESA, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA APPENZELLER, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, REDMAN, AGUANGA, CA
- 4 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., DUMFRIES, VA
- 5 ZARA MONOLOLO, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
- 6 HAILEY (THE TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 7 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 8 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, SE/RIDECO ELITE, MONUMENT, CO
- 4 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 KAYLIE CERASA, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BELVIDERE, IL
- 6 SAOIRSE DAMMERS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 TATUM (TATER TOT) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
- 8 LILANI (LITTLE HAWAII) PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/CHIP N DALE, ARCHER, FL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, ALPHA NATIONAL, HAM LAKE, MN
- 3 OLIVE (EVIL-O!) HINTON, SE/RIDECO ELITE, MONUMENT, CO
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 3 ISABELLA NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA (IZZY) SARGENT, SE/RIDECO ELITE, EAGLE, CO
- 2 CASEY HURLEY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 EMILY (CHICKEN LITTLE) FISK, TNT BICYCLES FACTORY, MEBANE, NC
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, ALPHA FACTORY, TORRINGTON, CT
- 2 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 IBETH FRESNEDA, SUNRISE, FL
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KATIE (TOO HOTTIE) PIOTTI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, WILMINGTON, DE
- 2 RENATA CAMPOS-MOREIRA, QUALITY ALUMINUM, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 ASHLEIGH NYBORG, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 4 JEN IVERSON, SBW RACING, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 MORGAN BRADY, SBW RACING, EVANS, GA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREA LIBICH, LAPORTE, IN
- 2 XYLIA RODRIGUEZ, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 3 JENNIFER LINDEMAN, SUPER DUPER, JEANNETTE, PA
- 4 SARAH (PURPLE HAZE) NEES, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KIM "HOT FLASH" TURNER, PROFILE EXTREME, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 LAURA (THE BOSS) PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 3 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING, SANFORD, NC
- 4 SONIA BADANIK, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 REID (THE WEDGIE) AUTRY, LUCKY/PHYRE, GALLATIN, TN
- 2 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 LOGAN MONTERO, M&M RACING, MATCO TOOLS, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
- 4 COREY (THE GATEKEEPER) VAUGHAN, PROFILE EXTREME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 5 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
- 6 MAXWELL (MAX POWER) MOORE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
- 7 DEPLER (B A N E) WILLIAMS, SPEEDCO, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 ASHTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
- 3 JACKSON (ACTION) STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
- 4 CODY (THE YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, MOM AND DAD, MEMPHIS, TN
- 6 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 7 NICOLAS (THE MAGIC MAN) MENDEZ, BEMAX-HIGH GRADE RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 8 SUTTON ERWIN, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AIDEN TROMPETER, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 SAWYER (SOY SAUCE) DAUGHERTY, POWER FX SPEEDCO, FORT MYERS, FL
- 4 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 5 JAXSYN (JUMPIN JAX) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 ANDREW PROBERT, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, LAKE MARY, FL
- 7 NATE (NATE DOGG) CASERTA, ANOTHER BAD HABIT RACING, NAPLES, FL
- 8 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, ALBES PROMAX, JAVA CENTER, NY
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB (U KNOWN) GREENWELL, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 CONNOR (CONMAN) WEST, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 TIEGAN STIEBEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, EAGLE, CO
- 3 MYLES MELENDEZ, LUCKY/PHYRE, NORCO, CA
- 4 ACE LAACK, ALPHA FACTORY, ROCHESTER, MN
- 5 SEAN (YOU KNOW WHO) LEHEW, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 6 ARCHER LINDEMAN, SUPER DUPER, JEANNETTE, PA
- 7 LOGAN OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 8 MICHAEL (CUPCAKE) SEABROOK, CHAOS SQUAD, DACULA, GA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 2 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 3 TRISTAN (PUP) GORMLEY, TRUE BMX, TEGA CAY, SC
- 4 GAVIN (SKULL CRUSHER) MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
- 5 MAX (GAS IT) GUNNING, CRUPI, SNOWMASS, CO
- 6 COOPER STRICKLAND, YULEE, FL
- 7 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACIING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 8 WILD WILD WES SPEICHER, SPEICHER FINANCIAL GROUP, DURANGO, CO
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CLAY (THE CHEF) SHEFFIELD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKE CLARKE SHORES, FL
- 2 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 LOGAN (CRUSH IT) CALDWELL, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 5 NICOLAS (NOI) SALAMANCA, ---------, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 6 DYLAN SUNDAY, HYPER BODY-ARMOR, HOLLYWOOD, FL
- 7 AXEL (THE AXEMAN) GUTMANN, EDWARDS, CO
- 8 DYLAN (D-BUNK) BUNKER, SSQUARED FLORIDA, VALRICO, FL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX (FLYIN DONUT) ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 2 JAYDEN (JAYDEN) MITCHELL, WEST COAST RACING, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 3 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 AUSTIN (AWESOME) SMITH, HAP'S, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 TYLER (LIL DANGER) GAVIN, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
- 6 WAYNE (LIL WAYNE) HARDMAN, POWER FX SPEED CO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 7 WYATT (CHEDDAR BOB) WESTOVER, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, ARVADA, CO
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE KOPCZYK, FACTORY MANGLER, ELGIN, IL
- 2 RILEY (ROWDY) CARPENTER, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 3 DEEGAN BROWN, TNT/SUPERCROSS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
- 5 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, TIME2SHINE, DUMFRIES, VA
- 6 SEAN NICOSIA, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 DRAKE VELADOR, PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 ALEXANDER BOUER, FACTORY ECC, HOWELL, NJ
- 4 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, TULSA, OK
- 5 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RICHMOND, VA
- 6 RICKY CARTER, ROBBYS/ 21 PRODUCTIONS, MANTECA, CA
- 7 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 8 EVAN (SENDITTO) MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RILEY SHEA, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
- 2 DAVID RESTREPO, MCS FACTOY TEAM, CLEWISTON, FL
- 3 KEYSHAWN (KAMIKAZE) JOHNSON, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 4 JEREMY BAEZ, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, LAKE WALES, FL
- 5 DARIAN INGLIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 8 YAVANT (CAN’T FOLD) HAUSLER, STAATS FACTORY/FLYZONE, ELGIN, IL
- 8 HUNTER GOSSAGE, YESS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 8 NICHOLAS (SHOWTIME) SCHWARZ, RAZON CONTRACTING, LILLINGTON, NC
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DUSTIN (THE DUSTMAN) JACOBS, FREEPORT, IL
- 2 HOWARD (HOJO) JOHNSON, FACTORY ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 ROBERT PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 4 CRISTOVAO (CHRIS) CORREA, MY SELF, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, YESS BMX, DAVENPORT, FL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PAULO MOREIRA, QUALITY ALUMINUM, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 CHAD STREET, FACTORY ANSWER, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 3 MATT MOBERLY, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, PALMETTO, FL
- 4 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, HYPER, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 5 WILLIAM SCHMITZ, TAMPA, FL
- 6 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, COS COB, CT
- 2 GONZALO (ROCKY) BERTOLINI, RPM CROSS USA, MIAMI, FL
- 3 DAN HURLEY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 GERALD (JJ) GRIEVE, FACTORY MAJESTY, CABOT, AR
- 4 MITCH BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 5 ANDERSON REIS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, OCOEE, FL
- 7 SEAN LAMBERT, ELITE RACING, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 8 FRANCISCO (MEGA VEGA) VEGA, YELLOWCATBMX VEGARACING, DOTHAN, AL
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, COPPELL, TX
- 2 DON BEALS, PORT RICHEY, FL
- 3 JOHN "DIESEL" TURNER, PROFILE EXTREME, FT WHITE, FL
- 4 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, MCS BICYCLES, PLANTATION, FL
- 5 JAMES SCIANIMANICO, INFINITY BIKE SHOP, MELBOURNE, FL
- 6 DONALD NAVIS, HAPS BIKE SHOP, HOLIDAY, FL
- 7 PAUL (CAP) VAN VECHTEN, NEW CASTLE, DE
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 THERICSON RUIZ, PIEDRA PLAT
- 2 BARRY (THE BOSS) MORRISON, JRBICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 3 DAVID (PORK CHOP) WILSON, POWER FX SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 JAMES SHERRILL, TIME2SHINE, CHESTER, VA
- 5 MARTIN TORO, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 6 MAKAI BROCKUNIER, THE HILL BMX RACING TEAM, MONTGOMERY, IL
- 7 OLIVER (OLLIE) GARCIA, BEMAX HIGH GRADE RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 8 CALEB BANDA, BELLE GLADE, FL
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHER GEERMAN, PIEDRA PLAT
- 2 BRAYDEN DILL, NAPLES, FL
- 3 NICHOLAS HERRON, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 NOAH LORENZO, MOM&DAD, OVIEDO, FL
- 5 SAMUEL HERNANDEZ, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 REID (SPEED) STRAYER, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
7 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS LEMUS RIVERA, SIMPSONVILLE, SC
- 2 NEYMAR RASMIJN, NOORD
- 3 LANDON MOSS, NAPLES, FL
- 4 SCOTT (THE VIKING) NORDENMALM, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 BOWEN HICKLIN, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 MARTIN ZULETA, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 VIKTOR OCHERETNOI, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PAOLO JUANCHO SANDOVAL, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 NATE BREMO, PARADERA
- 3 HOLSTON (HK) SCOTT, NAPLES DEVELOPMENT, FORT MYERS, FL
- 4 JOAN DAVILA, MIAMI, FL
- 5 MAISON SCIANIMANICO, INFINITY BIKE SHOP, MELBOURNE, FL
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDEN MARTINEZ, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 2 SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 RHYLEY (RHY BUG) SMELTZER, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 4 ABYGAIL (ABY) BURGESS, POP’S POCKETS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIE LEMUS RIVEROS, SIMPSONVILLE, SC
- 2 MARISSA CAMPBELL, BOCA BIKE SHOP, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 DAVID MIGLIORE, FORT MYERS, FL
- 4 ISABELA ZULETA, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 MAKENZIE ADAMS, LEONARDTOWN, MD
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY TEZANOS, CARBONDALE, CO
- 2 JULIANA SALAZAR, DORAL, FL
- 3 FELIX (THE CHAOS) RODRIGUEZ, TAMPA, FL
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW (THE HIT MAN) HYDOCK, FOX HUNT RACING, CELEBRATION, FL
- 2 LUCIANA HERNANDEZ ARCE, SAN JOSE
- 3 MICHAEL (WEECHU) RIVERA JR, MOM,DAD, BRONX BOOMER, MIAMI, FL
- 4 AVA (LIL REDD) DIZNEY, OKEEHEELEE BMX ALL-STARS, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 5 SAM (SAVAGE SAM) IANNACCONE, FLORIDA SSQUARED, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MORGAN SMITH, DELAND, FL
- 2 ZOE(ANGEL) DETZEL, M&M/HAPS, BRADENTN, FL
- 3 GAVIN PISANO, PUNTA GORDA, FL
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBY MANTELL, TEAM RELENTLESS RACING, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 2 TROY SMITH, MENDO MULISHA, COVELO, CA
- 3 JUAN TORO, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 4 CHRIS PALMIERI, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 KOLBY HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANT STEPHENS, FT PIERCE, FL
- 2 STACY LAMB, LIDWORKS, DAVENPORT, FL
- 3 TONY (T STILL) STILLINGER, SQUARED EXTREME, MELBOURNE BEACH, FL
- 4 MICHAEL (MOTO MIKE) LYNN, PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYCE (HURRICANE) REYNOLDS, FACTORY RENTS, NAPLES, FL
- 2 MAJOR MAYHEW, CAPSTONE CONTRACTOR, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 3 WYATT IRWIN, BLACK CROWN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 BRECK (THE HEARTBREAKER) ROMER, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 ANDREW MANRIQUEZ, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 6 KAISEN SANFORD, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 7 ELI (FLY BY ELI) SNYDER, GG AND PAPA G, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 CHASE (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, MOORESVILLE, NC
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSE (THE KING) CHACON, MIAMI, FL
- 2 GIULIANO SILVA, MIAMI, FL
- 3 OLIVER METCALF, LONGWOOD, FL
- 4 ARRIO (SPEEDWAGON) BENCOMO, BONITA SPRINGS, FL
- 5 CASH NELSON, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 MAURICIO SALINAS, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 LANDON (BLUE LIGHTING) TAYLOR, FOX HUNT RACING, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 8 CHRISTOPHER OLSON, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TOMAS CASTELLANOS, BOGOTA
- 2 PORTER (WHEELS) TEZANOS, CARBONDALE, CO
- 3 BROOKS (THE BREW) RATLEDGE, NOMADS BMX, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 ELI CUTLER, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, NORTH PORT, FL
- 5 MARCELO MONTES DE OCA, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 ZAYDEN BROCKUNIER, THE HILL BMX RACING TEAM, MONTGOMERY, IL
- 7 MARTIN (TKO) JARAMILLO, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 NOAH (THE SHARK) ROBLES, 110% NUTRITION, LUTZ, FL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JUAN FELIPE RIVERA, FERRETERIA EL DIAMANTE, BOGOTA
- 2 WYATT (WILD MAN) LINDBERY, GATENINE, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 3 GABRIEL PINILLA, INDUESA, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 4 DANNY (D-MONEY) TOWERS, ROCHESTER, MN
- 5 WALKER (WALKA FLAKA) ANDERSON, POWERFX SPEEDCO, FORT MYERS, FL
- 6 MASON (HOTWHEELS) ERICKSON, GATENINE, MERRITT ISLAND, FL
- 7 GAGE (STRAY-CAT) STRAYER, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 8 EMMETT (SUNSHINE) SPALDING, POWERFX, FORT MYERS, FL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 KAMDEN ROBERTS, NOMADS RACING, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 2 MICAH (DA MACHINE) WILLIAMS, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 EMILIO CARDOZO, VULCANO ENERGY DRINK, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 4 KENJI (SUPER K) GOTO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, TAMPA, FL
- 5 LANDON SMITH, DELAND, FL
- 6 DEXTER SCHUMAKER, CARY, NC
- 7 ROWLEY (ROOSTER) TUCKER, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 ASHTON (AK47) KESSLER, RAD DUDES, DECATUR, GA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 NOAH (NIGHT TRAIN) WILLIAMS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 2 SAMUEL (POLLO) BERNAL, BOGOTA
- 3 GRANT FULTON, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 4 LUCAS ECKART, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 RYDER SABIN, POUNDFOOLISH WATCHES, ALPINE, CA
- 6 FREDERICO REYES, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 7 EMILIO (RAYO ROJAS) ROJAS, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 8 ANTHONY GUZMAN, MOM, GULFPORT, FL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 NICOLÁS GODOY, BOGOTA
- 2 DANIEL (DANO) BERNAL, BOGOTA
- 3 LUCAS (LUCAS) SOLTYS, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 4 ALEXANDER RIVAS, TAMPA, FL
- 5 GAGE WOOD, LONGWOOD, FL
- 6 MICHAEL (CUPCAKE) SEABROOK, CHAOS SQUAD, DACULA, GA
- 7 COOPER (BLUEBERRY) DAWSON, TIME2SHINE, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 PARKER (PK ALL DAY) FUGER, FOX HUNT RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KEVIN MANDRU, ANOTHER BAD HABIT, NAPLES, FL
- 2 JAMESON NORMAN, FOX HUNT, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 3 EDUARDO (THE KID) PEREZ, GATE NINE, NAPLES, FL
- 4 ANTONIA(TOYA) CORDOBA, BOGOTA
- 5 ROMAN IVERSON, SBW RACING, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 DIESEL NEHREN, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 MATTHEW BROWN, TEAM HECKLER, GARNER, NC
- 8 SAWYER (SQUEEKS) BROOKS, BOCA BIKE SHOP, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MATIAS OSPINA, BOGOTA
- 2 LUCAS BADEN, M&M, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 COHEN (THE BERMINATOR) WHITHAM, CYCLECRAFT, ST JOHNS, FL
- 4 ASHTON HEVNER, LAUREL, DE
- 5 WYATT FOUNTAIN, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 6 BRADEN BEEBE, ELITE RACING, PELHAM, AL
- 7 DAWSON SWAIN, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 8 ROMAN (ROMAN NOODLES) GOMEZ, WELLINGTON, FL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLES (CJ) ROBBINS, GATE NINE, LAKE SUZY, FL
- 2 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ, BOGOTA
- 3 LANDON JOHNSON, ALPHA NATIONAL DEVO, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 4 BRANDON (B) HINSON, COCOA, FL
- 5 HAYDEN CASTRO, SEGUROS EL TRIUNNF, PALM SPRINGS, FL
- 6 LINCOLN PORTZEN, SPRING HILL, FL
- 7 JULIAN (BAD JUJU) VASQUEZ, MIAMI, FL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHTON (FLYING 9VOLT) ALEXSON, DB SPORTSWORLD, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 AIDAN SKOTZKO, IN THE ZONE, DAVIDSON, NC
- 3 AIDAN (ATRAIN) DALPRA, SQUARED EXTREME, PALM BAY, FL
- 4 AUSTIN MONREAL, THRODWN, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 5 RJ MONREAL, THRODWN, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 6 JASON HENCHY, LAKE WORTH, FL
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN PEEBLES, UNTAMED RACING, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 2 KENNON NELSON, BOCA BIKE SHOP, ROYAL PALM, FL
- 3 PIERSON (MURRDOG) MURRAY, POWER FX SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 JULIANO (BUMBLEBEE) BERTOLINI, RPM CROSS USA, MIAMI, FL
- 5 JONATHAN (J-ROD) RODRIGUEZ, THRODWN, RUSKIN, FL
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE PEEBLES, UNTAMED RACING, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 2 SCOTT SCIANIMANICO, INFINITY BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 ETHAN (MAYOR) SHEESE, AOT RACING, BRADENTON, FL
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT THOMPSON, ROBBY'S BICYCLES, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 2 DAN CHILTON, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 TONY (ZAZMANIAN DEVIL) ZAZ, HAPS CYCLE / M&M RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 DANIEL (DIAS) DIAS, DESTIN, FL
- 5 JEREMY (HOT SHOT) HOLSTON, FOX HUNT, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 6 BENJAMIN HUBBARD, FLORIDA SSQUARED, ST CLOUD, FL
- 7 ROBERT MONEGRO, THRDWN, PORT RICHEY, FL
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOE BROOKS, BOCA BIKE SHOP, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 2 JOE SIEBOLDT, BOCA BIKE SHOP, PLANTATION, FL
- 3 ANTHONY (BOOST) CARNEGLIA, FO' WHEELZ!!!, NORWALK, CT
- 4 WILLIAM SANDOVAL, HAVOC BIKES, ST CLOUD, FL
- 5 CHRIS STRICKLAND, YULEE, FL
- 6 DAVIN (D) ERICKSON, GATENINE, MERRITT ISLAND, FL
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLOS DAVILA, CUTLER BAY, FL
- 2 MIKE (HARDHAT) PORTER, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BONDURANT, IA
- 3 JAMES LOPEZ, ORLANDO, FL
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 THOM PEEBLES, UNTAMED RACING, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 2 JAMES WORTH, PROFILE EXTREME, ORANGE PARK, FL
- 3 FRANCISCO (MEGA VEGA) VEGA, YELLOWCATBMX VEGARACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 4 GREGORIO RIVERA, QUALITY LUMINIUM, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 RICHARD (THE ENFORCER) PAYE, THE MISFITS, ORANGE PARK, FL
- 6 RUSSELL SHERMAN, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 7 BRIAN (TBONE) WILSON, PROGATE TBONEBMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
1-5 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HENLEY (BOO THE BEAST) GREER, WOLFPACK BMX, CANTON, MS
- 2 ALEXIS SOUTHWELL, SPROCKET ROCKETS, MABLETON, GA
- 3 RYLEE (SASSY PANTS) JOHNSON, TEXAS SSQUARED, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA REYNA, MANTIS RACING, PALO ALTO, CA
- 2 CHARLIE GAY, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 ZOEY (HYPE GIRL) KESSLER, RAD DUDES, DECATUR, GA
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADELYN SCHUMAKER, CARY, NC
- 2 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/CHIP N DALE, BRICK, NJ
- 3 AMERI (MONSTER) DE VERA, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 LEA HEGBERG, WIKID RACING, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 5 SHIANNE (SHI-SHI) CUNNINGHAM, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , CHRISTMAS, FL
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIELLA DYER, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, MIAMI, FL
- 2 VICTORIA (VICKY G) GARCIA, SSQUARED FLORIDA, MIAMI, FL
- 3 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 4 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 MARIANA CRISTANCHO MEJIA, WOODRIDGE, IL
- 6 ISABELLA QUINTERO, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, REDMAN, AGUANGA, CA
- 2 ZARA MONOLOLO, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
- 3 VIDA (LA VIDA LOCA) DE VERA, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 HUDSON (HAPPY) FARRIS, POUNDFOOLISH WATCHES, ALPINE, CA
- 5 ELLIANA KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 6 HAILEY (THE TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 7 CALLIE (CLOSER CALLIE) KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 8 KALIA (RUM BUM) PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JUANA LOPEZ, BOGOTA
- 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 LOGAN LEE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CALGARY, AB
- 4 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., DUMFRIES, VA
- 6 ELLIE (NOT CRASH) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
- 7 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 8 MAYA (MAYA) HARVEY, FOX HUNT RACING, INDIALANTIC , FL
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KAYLIE CERASA, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 GIANNA CLARK, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 LAUREN RODRIGUEZ, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 5 JENNA (THE ENTERTAINER) MILLER, REMIX BMX, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 6 TATUM (TATER TOT) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
- 7 SAOIRSE DAMMERS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 8 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, HYPER, AUSTIN, TX
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MARIANA (MARI SAINEA) SAINEA, SAINEA ACEVEDO TEAM, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 2 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, SE/RIDECO ELITE, MONUMENT, CO
- 5 SHAY POPPERT, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 LILANI (LITTLE HAWAII) PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/CHIP N DALE, ARCHER, FL
- 7 HALEY (THE HARE) CANIDA, FAITH RACE USA/J&R, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 8 VICTORIA GALAN, SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 RYLEIGH (THE ROCKET) HERRERA, FACTORY ANSWER, HERRIMAN, UT
- 3 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, SE/RIDECO ELITE, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, ALPHA NATIONAL, HAM LAKE, MN
- 5 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/DK/BOX/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
- 6 JARAH MARTINEZ, GREEN ACRES, FL
- 7 ADDISON TRIMM, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 8 L'XIS (PARADE LAP) ELDER, TEAM C, WAXAHACHIE, TX
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 AVERY CHARTRAND, ALPHA FACTORY, ISANTI, MN
- 3 MARIA FERNANDA GOEZ RESTREPO , MIDDLE VILLAGE, NY
- 4 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, CLIFTON, CO
- 5 OLIVE (EVIL-O!) HINTON, SE/RIDECO ELITE, MONUMENT, CO
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MANUELA MUNOZ VELEZ, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CUTLER BAY, FL
- 2 GRECIA CRISTODULO, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DALLAS, TX
- 3 KEILEY SHEA, 316RACING/DK, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 RYLEE FRANCE, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 6 RITA FEDEWA, RACEFAST, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 ISABELLA NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
- 8 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FULL TILT RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 MANUELA (LA MÁQUINA) ROLDAN, BAY AREA BMXERS, GREENACRES, FL
- 3 ALEXANDRA (BLONDE BOMB) HILL, ALPHA FACTORY, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 4 ISABELLA (IZZY) SARGENT, SE/RIDECO ELITE, EAGLE, CO
- 5 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 ALEXA CHAVEZ GONZALEZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , MIAMI
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RALEY STRIPLING, FATE, INSANE VEIN, MANCHESTER, GA
- 2 CARLY CURTIN, C-YAA, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 EMILY (CHICKEN LITTLE) FISK, TNT BICYCLES FACTORY, MEBANE, NC
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 2 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, ALPHA FACTORY, TORRINGTON, CT
- 3 KATIE (TOO HOTTIE) PIOTTI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, WILMINGTON, DE
- 4 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREA LIBICH, LAPORTE, IN
- 2 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WHITSETT, NC
- 3 TRACY LANSING, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, CHERRY HILL, NJ
6 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JAX (JAXY BOY) LAFRENIERE, SANTEE, CA
- 2 NICOLAS (NITRO NICO) MOULTON, JRBICYCLES/AVIAN/SPEEDO, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 3 CHAYSE ECKL, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, FRANK MCLEAN FOREVER, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 5 AYDEN NUNEZ, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 PARKER (PHOTO FINISH) CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 DAMIAN ALVAREZ, M&M RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 HOLDEN (GOLDEN FLASH) POPPERT, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JOHN KERR, FACTORY ANSWER, CORONA, CA
- 2 KAILEN (ARUBEAST) WOUTERS, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, SAVANETA
- 3 REID (THE WEDGIE) AUTRY, LUCKY/PHYRE, GALLATIN, TN
- 4 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 CALEB (K SLAY) GASSAWAY, TOXIC RACING, AKRON, NY
- 6 JOSHUA HARDIE, HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 7 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 8 DEPLER (B A N E) WILLIAMS, SPEEDCO, ORLANDO, FL
8 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 JACKSON (ACTION) STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
- 2 ASHTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
- 3 TROY (MACHINE GUN) GREENE, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, MIAMI GARDENS, FL
- 4 CODY (THE YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 GOMEZ JERONIMO, BOGOTA
- 6 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, MOM AND DAD, MEMPHIS, TN
- 7 ASHER (THE SMASHER) PARKINSON, PANICREV, DBG, TLD, ODI, MURRIETA, CA
- 8 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, BRADENTON, FL
9 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 WYATT (FIREBALL) WILLIAMS, REDMAN, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 2 ANDRES (LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, MIAMI, FL
- 3 MASON (CHAPSTICK) GRAY, NOMADS, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 5 RYAN (FLYIN RYAN) RABINOWITZ, REDMAN BIKES, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 6 CHASE (HUMMINGBIRD) HARP, DEADSET BMX, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
- 7 NATE (NATE DOGG) CASERTA, ANOTHER BAD HABIT RACING, NAPLES, FL
- 8 PRESTON (THE ISSUE) GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
10 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 BENSON (THE HULK) DANIELO, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, VENICE, FL
- 2 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 CHASE JANCZEWSKI, BLACKCROWN GA, SMYRNA, GA
- 4 SAMUEL VALENCIA VARGAS, SAM-VV , BOGOTA
- 5 CONNOR (CONMAN) WEST, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 IAN (FIREBALL) BRUNETTI, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , OLD HICKORY, TN
- 7 BRAYDEN GORIS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 8 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
11 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 HAYDEN (THE ANIMAL) PASSANISI, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ALPINE, CA
- 2 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT RADIO, BELTON, MO
- 3 THIAAN HARDIE, HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 4 BRADY (THE KING) KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 5 TIEGAN STIEBEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, EAGLE, CO
- 6 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA FACTORY, LA HABRA, CA
- 7 SEAN (YOU KNOW WHO) LEHEW, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 8 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, KENNESAW, GA
12 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 3 LUCAS (ROADRUNNER) RUIZ, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
- 4 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT RADIO, DALLAS, GA
- 5 TRISTAN (PUP) GORMLEY, TRUE BMX, TEGA CAY, SC
- 6 BEN (BIG BEN HARDIE) HARDIE, HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 7 COOPER STRICKLAND, YULEE, FL
- 8 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACIING, LAKE WALES, FL
13 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 CLAY (THE CHEF) SHEFFIELD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKE CLARKE SHORES, FL
- 2 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 3 SERGIO ANDRES GARZON, RF COMPANY, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 4 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 MIKE (MISSOURI) SANTAMARIA, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 6 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 7 GAGE (CHASIN GAGE HILL) HILL, CRANKLAB BMX, PLATO, MN
- 8 CARSON NUHN, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
14 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 SEAN DAY, FULL TILT RADIO, TACOMA, WA
- 2 KAI (FLY GUY) LEBLANC, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 ALEX (FLYIN DONUT) ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 4 BRIAN (FLYIN BRIAN) VARNDELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 JAYDEN (JAYDEN) MITCHELL, WEST COAST RACING, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 6 SAWYER SIDES, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BARTLETT, TN
- 7 JONATHAN BAEZ, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, LAKE WALES, FL
- 8 JERONIMO NARANJO VANEGAS, MEDELLIN
15 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN!) KIM, FACTORY REDMAN, CORONA, CA
- 2 ALEJANDRO CHE, TORRANCE, CA
- 3 COLE KOPCZYK, FACTORY MANGLER, ELGIN, IL
- 4 DEEGAN BROWN, TNT/SUPERCROSS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 COLE (FLOW DADDY) ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 6 ESTEBAN PRIETO, BOGOTA
- 7 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 8 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BATON ROUGE, LA
16 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 MARCUS (THE MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
- 3 JESS BRANT, M&M/6D/SUPERCROSS, DELTONA, FL
- 4 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RICHMOND, VA
- 5 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 MICAH BINDER, POWERLITE-DFR BMX, YUMA, AZ
- 7 JOSHUA TRERISE, FULL TILT RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
- 8 ROCCO (THE BEAST) PESATURO, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 GONZALO RENGEL, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, QUITO
- 2 WESTON MEURLOT, GT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 3 RAYNE LANKFORD, CARBONECARTEL TBONE, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 TOMAS (PAISA) CORREA, YESS BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 BRODY COLE, FULL TILT RADIO, SPRING, TX
- 6 MATTHEW HAAS, J&R BICYCLES, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 8 RILEY SHEA, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TRENTON DUVALL, YESS BMX/FLY RACING/ONYX, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
- 2 NATHAN HATHCOCK, FACTORY MANGLER, BELVIDERE, IL
- 3 DARAK GARCIA, SUNNY ISLES BEACH, FL
- 4 JASON (STITCHES) SMITH, INTHEZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 RAMON (GOIABA) LEAL, CYCLECRAFT, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 RONAN WEBER, MUDSLINGERS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 1 (Not Scored)
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID RESTREPO, MCS FACTOY TEAM, CLEWISTON, FL
- 2 MAICO (DA LUZ) DA LUZ, LAKE GIORGIO PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 KODY (KING KONG) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 DUSTIN (THE DUSTMAN) JACOBS, FREEPORT, IL
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HOWARD (HOJO) JOHNSON, FACTORY ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 RYAN BUNKER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , VALRICO, FL
- 3 SANTIAGO SILVA, BOGATA
- 4 ROBERT PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 5 JUAN PINILLA, INDUESA, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 6 LEONARDO CESAR, NORTH MIAMI BEACH, FL
- 7 LARRY (COACH) BOWMAN, THRODWN, AIRWAY HEIGHTS, WA
- 8 STEPHEN OLDHAM, BRISTOL, CT
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD STREET, FACTORY ANSWER, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 PAULO MOREIRA, QUALITY ALUMINUM, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 GUSTAVO (GUS) SERNA, FACTORY ECC, BRIDGEWATER, NJ
- 4 GENE FARRIS, POUNDFOOLISH WATCHES, ALPINE, CA
- 5 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 6 JEREMY (GHOST) STROUSE, FACTORY MAJESTY, TRACY, CA
- 7 RICK (THUNDERMIDGET) CARTER, TEAM HACKSHACK, MANTECA, CA
- 8 JUSTIN TOMPKINS, MONGOOSE, HARTLAND, MI
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, COS COB, CT
- 2 GONZALO (ROCKY) BERTOLINI, RPM CROSS USA, MIAMI, FL
- 3 ERON (THE BULLET) LEFEBVRE, RIDGEFIELD, CT
- 4 SHAWN (THE HULK) CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES, LA GRANGE, NC
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, OCOEE, FL
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 MITCH BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 5 RICH PILOCK, KONA GOLD ENERGY, MELBOURNE, FL
- 6 JASON SWAIN, MY WIFE, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 7 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 8 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, NONE, SEVERN, MD
Team Results
Sunshine State National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 215 | 0 | 215 |
2 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 207 | 0 | 207 |
3 | TIME2SHINE | 123 | 0 | 123 |
4 | POWER FX SPEEDCO | 104 | 0 | 104 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY BOMBSHELL | 203 | 0 | 203 |
2 | FACTORY ANSWER | 195 | 0 | 195 |
3 | FULL TILT RADIO | 191 | 0 | 191 |
4 | ALPHA FACTORY | 172 | 0 | 172 |
5 | HYPER | 139 | 0 | 139 |