Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Chandler_bmx_-_copy_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chandler BMX Map

Location:
298 S McQueen Rd
Chandler AZ 85225
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Rinny Dyar
480-963-1053
Julie Dyar
480-963-1053
rinvalley@aol.com

Operators:
Eric Doolan

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

April 10, 2010


Redline Cup Qualif

Race Results

Race Date: 2010-04-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 10 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 11 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRYCE BONHAM
  • 2 TY BONHAM
  • 3 AIDAN ROMERO
  • NICHOLAS CURTIS

Redline Cup / 13 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 14 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 15 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 DEVON SPANN
  • 2 TYLER CLARK
  • 3 ROY YAGER
  • NICHOLAS THIELE

Redline Cup / 31-35 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 KEN SAFFIN
  • 2 ELLIOTT EVANS
  • 3 STEVE GRAY
  • JASON MATTINGLY

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 AXEL GEREDA
  • 2 CANNON ALBRIGHT
  • 3 RAYCE NICHOLS
  • 4 SHANE CHARNHOLM
  • 5 WYATT POWELL
  • 6 LUKAS GAUHAROU
  • 7 CURTIS BAKER
  • 8 OUTLAW DAVIS
  • BRIAN BRATCHER
  • KEATON HENDLEY
  • ROWDY RIEDLINGER
  • THOMAS TRAYLOR
  • LUKE LEWIS

Redline Cup / 6 / Novice

  • 1 COLLIN DODDS
  • 2 CADE ROBISON
  • 3 RYAN GOULET
  • 4 TUFF RIEDLINGER
  • 5 SYDNIE SMITH
  • 6 TYLER ROBERTS
  • 7 ZOEE DAVIS
  • 8 JAMISON CRISPIN
  • JENNA BAUGH
  • BRYCE BUMP
  • CHRIS BRATCHER
  • BRAIDYN NICHOLS

Redline Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 DANTE OLIVERIO
  • 2 DECLAN MULQUEEN
  • 3 SAMUEL TRUJILLO
  • 4 ROBERT BOWEN
  • 5 TRISTIN WHITE
  • 6 MASON SWEINHAGEN
  • 7 WILL GURLEY
  • 8 SETH FOSTER
  • MIA GAUHAROU

Redline Cup / 8 / Novice

  • 1 JUSTIN LAVENDER
  • 2 GAVIN NORDIN
  • 3 JOSEPH GUNN

Redline Cup / 9 / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER LYNCH
  • 2 DIEGO OLIVERIO
  • 3 HENRY POWERS
  • 4 CARTER ROBERTS
  • 5 TIMOTHY COUGHLIN
  • 6 JENNA OWENS
  • 7 ALEXI MOODY
  • 8 STOCKTON MOUNTEER
  • JAIDA BAUGH

Redline Cup / 11 / Novice

  • 1 SHANE MILLER
  • 2 GRANT NORDIN
  • 3 LUCAS ROBERTS
  • FAITH FOSTER

Redline Cup / 12 / Novice

  • 1 GABRIAL ALESSANDRO
  • 2 MICHAEL GALINDO
  • 3 BEN OWENS

Redline Cup / 13 / Novice

  • 1 DUSTIN ALLRED
  • 2 PATRICK ROACH
  • 3 ZACHARY MOORE
  • DAPHNIE BRADLEY

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 CALEB JONES
  • 2 CHANDLER GUNDERSON
  • 3 CHAS HOWARD
  • 4 STEVEN COSTA
  • 5 CHASE GUNDERSON
  • COLLIN NESVACIL

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 BLAKE JANKOWSKI
  • 2 AARON TACKITT
  • 3 COLTON ALLEN
  • 4 TREVOR HALL
  • 5 JACK FULLWOOD
  • 6 KALEB HEERS
  • 7 RILEY GARCIA
  • 8 ALEX FERNANDEZ
  • MASON PROCKUP
  • PRESTON CONNOLLY

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHASE BIRDSONG
  • 2 BRANDON KUHL
  • 3 RIALES HOPPER
  • 4 CONNOR HENDLEY
  • 5 JUSTIN NORTON
  • 6 SAMMY MONTIJO
  • 7 DAWSON DEHERRERA
  • ZACK KROLL

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 NOAH WILLIAMSON
  • 2 DAMIEN LYON
  • 3 CORBIN CONNOLLY
  • 4 SEAN CARVAJAL
  • 5 WYATT TURK
  • 6 TREVOR SNEDEKER
  • 7 QUINN MCGRATH
  • 8 DEVON CONFORTI
  • JOSHUA BRADLEY
  • WALLO FAUSTO

Redline Cup / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 ANTHONY MIGLIO
  • 2 CODY BURNS
  • 3 ZANDER HANSON
  • 4 BRENDAN BUGG
  • 5 MIKE FINCHER
  • 6 BRANDON HOURIHAN
  • 7 LEIGHTON WILLEY
  • 8 ANDREW KUHL
  • BRYCE MCKILLIP
  • GARRETT MOODY
  • REX BRAMWELL

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 CANON EAVES
  • 2 RYLEE SARNA
  • 3 JAYLON FRIEDEL
  • 4 TYLER BRADY
  • 5 AUSTIN SIMMONS
  • 6 PAYTON HILL
  • 7 CLAY LANDERS
  • 8 HAL OWENS
  • THOMAS MCCALL

Redline Cup / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 SUTTON EAVES
  • 2 RYAN RECK
  • 3 PARKER BRITO
  • 4 JOEY KRASUSKI
  • 5 CHANCE MILLER
  • 6 EDDIE MARTS
  • 7 CHASE MAZA
  • 8 TYLER BUMP
  • JORDAN DEAN

Redline Cup / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLTEN BOYSE
  • 2 AUSTIN KELLOGG
  • 3 AARON KIRKBY
  • 4 JACE MILTON
  • 5 AIDAN ROMERO
  • 6 KENNY POWELL
  • TYLER POWELL

Redline Cup / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 WILL FLAHERTY
  • 2 MAX TURK
  • 3 JACOB KUHL
  • 4 JACK SHORT
  • LUIS CARRILLO

Redline Cup / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 CODY PERSON
  • 2 CODY COCHRAN
  • 3 JAMES DEAN
  • CHRISTOPHER PARKER

Redline Cup / 16 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 ZACHERY DENTLER
  • 2 CODY HOURIHAN
  • 3 APRIL MUTCHLER

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYSON CHRISTMAN
  • 2 ERIC BACA
  • 3 GREG COCHRAN
  • 4 JUSTIN HILL
  • ANTHONY FERNANDEZ

Redline Cup / 6 / Girls

  • 1 DALLAS SAFFIN
  • 2 TARA KLEIN
  • 3 LILY HUDSON

Redline Cup / 8 / Girls

  • 1 LEXIS COLBY
  • 2 NIXIE POLLOCK
  • 3 KYLEE WILLIAMS

Redline Cup / 9 / Girls

Redline Cup / 10 / Girls

Redline Cup / 11 / Girls

  • 1 COURTNEY ATWATER
  • 2 LAUREN SKARETKA-MENDOZA
  • 3 JOHNNA COX
  • KAI DANIELS

Redline Cup / 12 / Girls

  • 1 KAELI LIXANDRU
  • 2 CHELSEA FONDRIN
  • 3 EVELYN RENTERIA
  • BREALYN RIDDLE

Redline Cup / 13 / Girls

  • 1 RACHEL MYDOCK
  • 2 SABRINA BICE
  • 3 REBEKAH RIDDLE
  • 4 SUMMER HULL
  • 5 TAYLER BRITO
  • SAMANTHA USERY

Redline Cup / 16 / Girls

  • 1 SYDNEY FIGUEROA
  • 2 MEGHAN DENTLER
  • 3 GENEVIEVE MILLER

Redline Cup / 6 / Expert

  • 1 CARSON HOWARD
  • 2 LOGAN BALLARD
  • 3 BLAKE BUGG
  • COLE CHAMBERS

Redline Cup / 7 / Expert

  • 1 RANDY PETERSON
  • 2 LEO HILE
  • 3 TANNER JOHNSON

Redline Cup / 8 / Expert

  • 1 CAL BERGQUIST
  • 2 JULIAN DITTRICK
  • 3 COLLIN JONES
  • 4 GARRETT GARCIA
  • 5 MICHAEL ANDERSON
  • 6 AUSTIN INMON
  • RYAN MARTS

Redline Cup / 9 / Expert

  • 1 RILEY HOUSE
  • 2 PRESTEN ALTMAN
  • 3 CARTER WILLIAMSON
  • 4 ZACHARY BARTLEY
  • 5 MITCHELL DEMYAN
  • 6 CHRISTIAN CONROY
  • 7 HUNTER FULLWOOD
  • TORIN ROCHA

Redline Cup / 10 / Expert

Redline Cup / 11 / Expert

  • 1 DOUGIE BUTCHER
  • 2 AUSTIN ROGERS
  • 3 NATHAN MCGILL
  • 4 ZHEAN LAFITTE
  • CID CASILLAS

Redline Cup / 12 / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR EDWARDS
  • 2 BRYCE BONHAM
  • 3 MAKIEVA HOPSON
  • 4 JESSE KNOWLES
  • TY BONHAM

Redline Cup / 13 / Expert

  • 1 DEREK LACKEY
  • 2 TYLER KRENEK
  • 3 TYLER HALL
  • 4 MATT JAYNES
  • WYATT SCHMIDT

Redline Cup / 14 / Expert

  • 1 JACK POPE
  • 2 RYAN SHAHAN
  • 3 ZACH JOLICOEUR
  • 4 PRESTON KALOS
  • 5 ROLLAND SAXTON
  • 6 CODY DARLING
  • 7 CODY SMITH
  • 8 NATHAN HERRON
  • MATTHEW GULLO
  • MIKELL ELLIOTT

Redline Cup / 15 / Expert

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN GODERRE
  • 2 TEAGON OVERMAN
  • 3 BRANDEN WINKLER
  • DUSTIN ROHRER

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Expert

Redline Cup / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 KAELI LIXANDRU
  • 2 KIM TERRY-LEWIS
  • 3 GENEVIEVE MILLER
  • 4 HEATHER HAYES
  • 5 ZOA SCHMIDT
  • MARIA EPPERHART

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Novice

  • 1 ROBERT TOMPKINS
  • 2 KEN HOURIHAN
  • 3 PETER POWERS

Redline Cup / 8 & Under / Cruiser

  • 1 JULIAN DITTRICK
  • 2 RANDY PETERSON
  • 3 CAL BERGQUIST
  • 4 GARRETT GARCIA
  • MICHAEL ANDERSON
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: