Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Chandler_bmx_-_copy_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chandler BMX Map

Location:
298 S McQueen Rd
Chandler AZ 85225
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Rinny Dyar
480-963-1053
Julie Dyar
480-963-1053
rinvalley@aol.com

Operators:
Eric Doolan

Track Image

Gold Cup Qualifier Triple

January 16, 2016


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 2:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 35

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-01-16

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 4 Balance / Bike

  • 1 KIMBERLYNN PENDLEY
  • 2 SOPHIA GUSTAFSON
  • 3 RJ BOOTH

Gold Cup / 3 Balance / Bike

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance / Bike

  • 1 MARSHALL MOREIRA
  • 2 AUSTIN LEAKEY

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Women / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 7 & Under / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 16 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-30 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 / Novice

Gold Cup / 11 / Novice

Gold Cup / 15 / Novice

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 10 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 11 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLTEN MARTHINI
  • 2 BRENDEN DAWSON
  • 3 BRAYDEN VITITOW

Gold Cup / 13 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 14 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 15 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 17-18 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 6 / Girls

Gold Cup / 7 / Girls

  • 1 BROOKLYNN MORGAN
  • 2 MAKAYLA AIELLO
  • 3 L'XIS ELDER
  • BRENNA WOODWARD

Gold Cup / 9 / Girls

Gold Cup / 10 / Girls

Gold Cup / 11 / Girls

Gold Cup / 13 / Girls

  • 1 RYLEIGH ROBINS
  • 2 JAYDIN WENCK
  • 3 BRIANA MARTIN

Gold Cup / 17-20 / Women

Gold Cup / 6 / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 / Expert

  • 1 CHANDLER GUNDERSON
  • 2 DILLON MCKEEN
  • 3 ETHAN LAND
  • 4 BRAYDEN CROTEAU
  • TRAVIS PATTERSON

Gold Cup / 11 / Expert

  • 1 CHASE GUNDERSON
  • 2 RYNE COOK
  • 3 AUSTIN WALLACE
  • 4 CONNOR YOUNG
  • LOGAN GONZALEZ

Gold Cup / 12 / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 RICHARD ENCINAS
  • 2 DAKOTA DUKEPOO
  • 3 PAYTON STEELE

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: