Race For Life - Single
August 26, 2012
- Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2012-08-26
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 2 JUSTIN HENDLEY
- 3 A J CONNOR
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 KEN FOUDY
- 2 DAVID SWEINHAGEN
- 3 KEN HEXIMER
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 ELLIOTT EVANS
- 2 ALLAN CONNOR
- 3 NICK DISANTI
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 MARK MCGRATH
- 2 DONALD GARZA-PENA
- 3 GLEN T BUCKLES
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JADEN COLE
- 2 JACK HARRISON
- 3 RYKER MORGAN
- 4 CALVIN HUSTED
- 5 BROOKE PORTER
- 6 CAMERON REDONDO
- DIMITRI PEDOTTO
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN WIPPRECHT
- 2 JALEN QUEYOR
- 3 STEVIE BRANNIGAN
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 RAYELIN SCHMITT
- 2 TRE HEXIMER
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 JORDYN GONZALES
- 2 TAITE GRONDAHL
- 3 KATELYN WILLSEY
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 CILUS CABRAL
- 2 DOMINIC PEDOTTO
- 3 MATTHEW SWEINHAGEN
- 4 TREVOR MCGUIRE
- 5 RAFE REICHMUTH
- LUKE MORTENSEN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 COLLIN NESVACIL
- 2 BRYAN REDONDO
- 3 DEREK WIPPRECHT
- DANIEL HUSTED
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 RILEY PORTER
- 2 MAXIMUS MILLER
- 3 THOMAS TRAYLOR
- KIP QUEYOR
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 BOBBY PALIANI
- 2 GARRETT WEIDMAN
- 3 TYLER ROBERTS
- 4 MASON SWEINHAGEN
- TRAVIS WIPPRECHT
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BRODERICK BROOKS
- 2 MICHAEL CONNOR
- 3 TYLER MORRILL
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 A J CONNOR
- 2 JOHNNY BASTIN
- 3 MICHAEL KINSLINGER
- CHRISTOPHER ARANDA
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 CHANCE BRYANT
- 2 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 3 GAVIN WEIDMAN
- 4 SHANE SHORT
- KENNY MILLER
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACK KOLESKY
- 2 ANTHONY PICKETT
- 3 HUNTER ROHRER
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 KATELYNN YOUNG
- 2 MADDIE MORGAN
- 3 ELLA Q REICHMUTH
- KATE SIFFORD
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 NIXIE POLLOCK
- 2 MIRA MCATEE
- 3 JORDAN TAYLOR HUSTED
- SERENA ARANDA
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 RENAE MCKALE
- 2 MARIA WILLSEY
- 3 MOIRIN NELSON
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 LOGAN BALLARD
- 2 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- 3 AXEL GEREDA
- COLIN MCELYEA
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 BRANDON SHARP
- 3 NATHAN TRIMBLE
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 JOSH KIRKBY
- 2 BRYCE MCKILLIP
- 3 NICK KOLESKY
- JUSTIN NORTON
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JUSTIN HENDLEY
- 2 DAMON VOTTA
- 3 BENJAMIN BRADY
- HUNTER SYDNOR
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 BRIAN TRIMBLE
- 2 CHASE MAZA
- 3 JR MARTIN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JEFF MARSHALL
- 2 RALPH COURTNEY
- 3 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 4 ANDY MCKALE
- ANTHONY DOYLE
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 CARLY DYAR
- 2 JORDAN POLLOCK
- 3 SIERRA JENNINGS
- 4 BROOK REDD
- BRENNA NELSON
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ASHLEY JOHNSON
- 2 ZOA SCHMIDT
- 3 MELISSA SWEINHAGEN
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 TRAVIS MCGUIRE
- 3 RICHARD NELSON
Social