Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Chandler_bmx_-_copy_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chandler BMX Map

Location:
298 S McQueen Rd
Chandler AZ 85225
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Rinny Dyar
480-963-1053
Julie Dyar
480-963-1053
rinvalley@aol.com

Coaches:
Carly Dyar

Track Image

State Race Triple

April 07, 2013


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 2:00 PM
  • Entry Fee: 35

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-04-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

  • 1 THOMAS STEVENSON
  • 2 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
  • 3 TIMOTHY MEEKS
  • 4 DOMINIC PEDOTTO
  • BRYCE PHILLIPS

State / 8 / Cruiser

  • 1 DOMINIC BUCK
  • 2 AIDAN GARTHE
  • 3 NOLAN HAAG
  • COLIN MCELYEA

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 JOSH KIRKBY
  • 2 SEAN CARVAJAL
  • 3 DAMIEN LYON

State / 13 / Cruiser

State / 14 / Cruiser

State / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 COLE BAILES
  • 2 JACE MILTON
  • 3 DAMIEN DECOL

State / 16 / Cruiser

State / 17-20 / Cruiser

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 MARK MCGRATH
  • 2 ALAN DOPPELT
  • 3 MICHAEL PRICE

State / 56-60 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 CANYON SMITH
  • 2 LUCAS BARTH
  • 3 DOMINIC BREWER
  • 4 KHODI GIVEN
  • 5 MAKAYLA AIELLO
  • 6 ASHLEY PHILLIPS
  • 7 COLE EDENHOLM
  • 8 KYLE FERRILL
  • AUDREY STELLING
  • RILEE SCHUMACHER
  • JAYCEON RHOADS
  • DANIELLE MASON

State / 6 / Novice

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 BLAYZE GALVIN
  • 2 KAMERON MILLER
  • 3 HUNTER FAUBLE
  • CAMERON PENNOCK

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 MAX GRADY
  • 2 PEYTON TORGERSON
  • 3 RILEY BROOKS
  • KENDALL CONNER

State / 10 / Novice

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 RILEY GEORGE
  • 2 DALTON RAMSEY
  • 3 TRENTON DIAMOND
  • 4 TAYLOR BROOKS
  • JULIAN PORTER

State / 13 / Novice

State / 15 / Novice

  • 1 DANIEL RAMIREZ
  • 2 DUSTIN ROSS
  • 3 KIRSTEN LEWIS

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 TREY YOUNGKER
  • 2 CAMERON REDONDO
  • 3 RYDER ROBINETT
  • 4 BRODY PACE
  • 5 DEAGAN SCHLICHTING
  • 6 RYKER MORGAN
  • 7 JACK HARRISON
  • BRADY BARKDOLL

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 JORDEN BAILEY
  • 2 NOAH SCHROEDER
  • 3 LUKE MORTENSEN
  • 5 JOSIAH RAMOS
  • ANTHONY ALVAREZ

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 MATTHEW SWEINHAGEN
  • 2 JAKE SANKO
  • 3 EDDIE GRIFFIN

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 ANTHONY VELTRI
  • 2 TONY ARCE
  • 3 BRYAN REDONDO
  • 4 RILEY PORTER
  • 5 KASEY RIERSON
  • TYLER HOYLER

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 KOLTEN SAUBER
  • 2 DEEGAN BIRDSONG
  • 3 SVEND DELASKO
  • KADEN ASTEMBORSKI

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRIAN JOBE
  • 2 BRANDEN GARCIA
  • 3 MASON SWEINHAGEN
  • 4 DANNY SANKO
  • 5 TAYLOR MEEKS
  • 6 MICHAEL CONNOR
  • 7 CAMERON BERNARDS
  • 8 CODY BROWN
  • HAYDEN MCALLISTER
  • DECLAN MULQUEEN

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 LOGAN FATE
  • 2 SCOTT BERNARDS
  • 3 TYLER MORRILL
  • 4 KYLE FETTERS
  • 5 KALEB MILLER
  • 6 JEREMY BRILES
  • 7 TRE HEXIMER
  • 8 BRENDON STELLING
  • JAMES NEWNUM

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 GAGE ABNEY
  • 2 RYAN KESSLER
  • 3 TUCKER MAXON
  • 4 JACOB MILLS
  • NATHAN MILLER

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHASE ROTHENBERGER
  • 2 COLBY MCBROOM
  • 3 DUSTIN STEWART
  • 4 AUSTIN ESTEP
  • 5 GAVIN WEIDMAN
  • JOHN SKOOG

State / 15 / Intermediate

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 AUSTIN MCGLOTHLIN
  • 2 FREDERICK PICKERING
  • 3 WESLEY PRICE
  • DAKOTA RIDER

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 ROY HERNANDEZ
  • 2 RYAN NIEMOLLER
  • 3 BRANDON JUDD
  • 4 CHRIS BARBER
  • TOPHER GIVEN

State / 7 / Girls

State / 8 / Girls

State / 9 / Girls

  • 1 TARA KLEIN
  • 2 BRIANA MARTIN
  • 3 MIRA MCATEE

State / 10 / Girls

  • 1 LEXIS COLBY
  • 2 ALYSSA OCONNOR
  • 3 MIA GAUHAROU
  • 4 MADISON BOARDMAN
  • KATERINA KERRIGAN

State / 11 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

  • 1 RENAE MCKALE
  • 2 SYDNEY VALERIO
  • 3 MARIA WILLSEY
  • 4 NICOLE KERRIGAN
  • 5 KAYCIE ZERFAS
  • 6 KIRSTEN POLLOCK
  • KELLI KRUSHINSKY

State / 14 / Girls

  • 1 LEXA JONES
  • 2 JOHNNA COX
  • 3 MADISEN RAU
  • 4 COURTNEY ATWATER
  • 5 ANALYSA DUNNING
  • JORDYN GONZALES

State / 15-16 / Girls

State / 7 / Expert

  • 1 CHANDLER GUNDERSON
  • 2 LUKE OCONNOR
  • 3 THOMAS STEVENSON
  • 4 BROGEN MATHIS
  • 5 CILUS CABRAL
  • 6 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
  • 7 CYRUS HEMBREE
  • 8 KADEN LEWIS
  • BRYCE PHILLIPS
  • AIDAN MCBRIDE
  • TIMOTHY MEEKS
  • TUCKER BILLINGTON
  • DOMINIC PEDOTTO

State / 8 / Expert

  • 1 CHASE GUNDERSON
  • 2 AXEL GEREDA
  • 3 DOMINIC BUCK
  • 4 BLAKE BUGG
  • 5 NOLAN HAAG
  • 6 AIDAN GARTHE
  • 7 CURTIS BAKER
  • 8 BRANDON ROBBINS
  • JOSHUA COX
  • DYLAN NIEMEYER
  • COLE CHAMBERS
  • COLIN MCELYEA

State / 9 / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR HALL
  • 2 GAVIN SOWERS
  • 3 LOGAN BALLARD
  • 4 DYLAN GRIFFITH
  • 5 EVAN MCCAMMAN
  • 6 RYAN GOULET
  • 7 GARRETT WEIDMAN
  • 8 CONNER PARKER
  • CALEB COTTER
  • AARON TACKITT

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 LEO HILE
  • 2 CHASE BIRDSONG
  • 3 SAMMY MONTIJO
  • 4 BOBBY PALIANI
  • 5 JACK SCHNEIDER
  • 6 KYLE JENSEN
  • 7 BRANDON SHARP
  • DYLAN SCHALOW

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 NATHAN HALL
  • 2 JOSH KIRKBY
  • 3 CAL BERGQUIST
  • 4 SEAN CARVAJAL
  • 5 NICK KOLESKY
  • 6 DYLAN WALTON
  • 7 WALLO FAUSTO
  • 8 AUSTIN INMON
  • QUINN MCGRATH
  • DAMIEN LYON

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 RILEY HOUSE
  • 2 TREVOR HOLTORF
  • 3 BRYCE MCKILLIP
  • 4 DUSTIN HUDSON
  • 5 TROY PARKER
  • 6 DESMOND ANDERSON
  • ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 JEFF MARSHALL
  • 2 COLE BAILES
  • 3 JOSEPH COX
  • 4 AARON KIRKBY
  • 5 ANDY MCKALE
  • DAMIEN DECOL

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 AUSTIN TRADUP
  • 2 PATRICK ROACH
  • 3 WYATT SCHMIDT
  • 4 ZACK KOLESKY
  • 5 MATT JAYNES
  • RAND QUINN

State / 17-18 / Expert

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 36-40 / Expert

  • 1 CHRIS SUTTON
  • 2 JOSH SHIPP
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON

State / 21-25 Girls / Cruiser

State / 31 & Over / Girls

  • 1 JORDAN POLLOCK
  • 2 ALANNA BOARDMAN
  • 3 ZOA SCHMIDT

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

State / 46-50 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 ZOA SCHMIDT
  • 2 BETH DOPPELT
  • 3 FAY HUMPERT
  • SUZANNE BORLAND
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: