Menu
Contact Us
Chandler BMX Map

Location:
298 S McQueen Rd
Chandler AZ 85225
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Rachael Blackwell
480-469-4949
[email protected]

Track Image

State Race Triple

April 02, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 9:30AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:30AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • Description:

    ONSITE WILL BE CASH ONLY FOR THIS EVENT

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-04-02

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LILY JACKSON
  • 2 BROOKLYN PETERSON
  • 3 JAXON RALLS
  • IVALEE LAIRD

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 OLLIE CREE
  • 2 ELLA RAFA
  • 3 KHYSON KELNER

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 21-25 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 21-25 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 21-30 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 HUNTER LOPEZ
  • 2 COLT ETTER
  • 3 ELENA CLARK

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ARYAH LAFITTE
  • 2 BENJAMIN RALLS
  • 3 ELLERY MONAHAN
  • 4 EMERSYN LEDDY
  • SELENA PATINO

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

State Championship / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 5 & Under Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 61 & Over Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RAYCE LAIRD
  • 2 MILA UHLIK
  • 3 CARTER PECK
  • 4 MATIX LEDDY
  • 5 RYAN STRAUB
  • 6 RYDER STOLTZ
  • 7 HANLEY TALAMANTE
  • 8 TANSY BLOOM
  • RYLEE KITTLE

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 EMILEE RIGGS
  • 2 CHLOE KUETTEL
  • 3 BROOKLYNN SCHROEDER
  • CATALINA RIPPEL

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors