Menu
Contact Us
Chandler BMX Map

Location:
298 S McQueen Rd
Chandler AZ 85225
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Rachael Blackwell
480-469-4949
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

May 06, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-05-06

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CHASE BURIAN
  • 2 COLTON KELNER
  • 3 LILY JACKSON
  • 4 CHLOE KUETTEL
  • JACK MIKOLAJCZAK

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KHYSON KELNER
  • 2 CALLEN KEESEE
  • 3 DEREX MCCONNELL
  • MARLEY PARKER

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JOHN MINICE
  • 2 TRENT TINNES
  • 3 TEGAN WATSON
  • 4 CORBIN MIKOLAJCZAK
  • 5 BASIL CONTES
  • 6 JOSIAH HADDOX
  • 7 ELENI CONTES
  • ANTHONY DELACRUZ

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BROGAN SCHROEDER
  • 2 DERIN MERTEN
  • 3 DIMITRI PEDOTTO

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 BOSTON REED
  • 2 SUZANNE BLACK
  • 3 CAMILLA RAMIREZ

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SEAN MARSHALL
  • 2 MAT WRIGHT
  • 3 BREANNA RANDOLPH
  • 4 DANIEL CASE JR
  • NIKKI QUARLES

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 WILLIAM YATES
  • 2 TUCKER WHITE
  • 3 HAYDEN CHRISTIANSEN

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ELIAS ROMERO
  • 2 KADE KEESEE
  • 3 CAMDEN OLSON
  • 4 LEVI ATENCIO
  • 5 SELENA PATINO
  • ELIJAH JOHNSON

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACQUELINE WIXSON
  • 2 JETT HODNETT
  • 3 WILLOW HENDERSHOTT

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HUNTER JOHNSON
  • 2 XAVIER DURAN
  • 3 ELYAZAR MORGAN
  • 4 CARLY BOWERS
  • KLAUS NORIEGA

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sponsors