Menu
Contact Us
Chandler BMX Map

Location:
298 S McQueen Rd
Chandler AZ 85225
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Rachael Blackwell
480-469-4949
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

July 01, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-07-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KADYN STEVENS
  • 2 IVALEE LAIRD
  • 3 LONDON MARSHALL

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 OLLIE CREE
  • 2 SUTTON DRAPER
  • 3 LOGAN GALLIMORE
  • 4 MARLEY PARKER
  • 5 LUKAS SOBOTKA
  • 6 TORIN PERRY
  • DEREX MCCONNELL

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ELENI CONTES
  • 2 CORBIN MIKOLAJCZAK
  • 3 GABE SPEARS

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MADDOX HENDERSHOTT
  • 2 ZACH DUER
  • 3 REMINGTON WEST
  • GAIGE WEST

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAKOB KRENEK
  • 2 DIMITRI PEDOTTO
  • 3 ADAM MORAGA
  • 4 CJ WHITE
  • CAMILLA RAMIREZ

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DOMINIC PEDOTTO
  • 2 GARRETT BRANCO
  • 3 AIDEN GAMMONS

District / 21-25 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 HUNTER LOPEZ
  • 2 COLT ETTER
  • 3 NIXON TINSLEY
  • 4 ELLA RAFA
  • 5 TUCKER WHITE
  • 6 DAXTON HOWERY
  • MACKENZIE ASKELAND

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JUDE LITTLE
  • 2 SELENA PATINO
  • 3 CAMDEN OLSON
  • 4 ELIJAH JOHNSON
  • 5 BROOKLYN BAYLESS
  • BLAKE HOWERY

District / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HANS NORIEGA
  • 2 MELANIE RAFA
  • 3 KLAUS NORIEGA

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAYSEN CHOVANEC
  • 2 TANSY BLOOM
  • 3 DALTON OLSZEWSKI

Sponsors