Menu
Contact Us
Chandler BMX Map

Location:
298 S McQueen Rd
Chandler AZ 85225
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Rachael Blackwell
480-469-4949
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

July 08, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-07-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAYSEN CHOVANEC
  • 2 IVALEE LAIRD
  • 3 BROOKLYN PETERSON
  • 4 KADYN STEVENS
  • 5 LONDON MARSHALL
  • 6 LIAM MIDURA
  • 7 TANSY BLOOM
  • LILY LARA

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 OLLIE CREE
  • 2 EMERSON STEVENS
  • 3 BEAUEN CHOVANEC
  • 4 LOGAN GALLIMORE
  • 5 MARLEY PARKER
  • 6 LUKAS SOBOTKA
  • TORIN PERRY

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TYSON RAMOS
  • 2 REMINGTON WEST
  • 3 WYATT LICON

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JAKOB KRENEK
  • 2 DIMITRI PEDOTTO
  • 3 DAYCEN KNIGHT
  • 4 GABE SPEARS
  • JOSIAH HADDOX

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AIDEN GAMMONS
  • 2 CAMILLA RAMIREZ
  • 3 MATEO ENGSTRON

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 21-25 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 COLT ETTER
  • 2 MAVERICK WRIGHT
  • 3 TUCKER WHITE
  • 4 BRODIE WILSON
  • 5 BROC WILSON
  • MACKENZIE ASKELAND

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BROOKLYN BLACK
  • 2 ELIJAH JOHNSON

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 JETT CAMPBELL
  • 2 PHOENIX MARSHALL
  • 3 TALAN PERRY
  • 4 DIXON ASKELAND
  • 5 BROCK LARA
  • 6 BRENNAN LEEPER
  • 7 OLIVIA LEEPER
  • 8 LEGEND BOLES
  • DYLANN BLISSETT

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ERIKA MURPHY
  • 2 CREEDENCE MOUNT
  • 3 KARSEN KUTZBACH
  • 4 PEYTON PETRUCCI
  • ANGELINA CESARE

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HANS NORIEGA
  • 2 COLTEN TOWLER
  • 3 KLAUS NORIEGA

Sponsors