Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Chandler_bmx_-_copy_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chandler BMX Map

Location:
298 S McQueen Rd
Chandler AZ 85225
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Chris Luna
602-625-3051
chandlerbmx1977@gmail.com

Track Image

Gold Cup Qualifier Triple

January 18, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 2:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 4:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-01-18

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 LEXIS COLBY
  • 2 SYDNEY VALERIO
  • 3 RAYELIN SCHMITT

Redline Cup / 7 & Under / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 9 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 10 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 12 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 14 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 17-20 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 1 TREVOR SEILER
  • 2 LARRY DAVIS JR
  • 3 WILLIAM G CASTELAMARE
  • JOSH STYRON

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 KEVIN SMART
  • 2 ERIK GAUHAROU
  • 3 ED SCHNEIDER
  • DUSTIN LEWIS

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

Redline Cup / 6 / Novice

  • 1 MASON WIEDOFF
  • 2 TALAN BECKHAM
  • 3 HAYDEN GREGGAIN
  • 4 RYLEIGH MATA
  • 5 GAGE SAVANT
  • LOGAN RANDOLPH

Redline Cup / 7 / Novice

Redline Cup / 9 / Novice

Redline Cup / 10 / Novice

  • 1 JACOB CASILLAS
  • 2 COLTEN MARTHINI
  • 3 ELIJAH MCCLELLAN
  • 4 BLAKE WILLIS
  • 5 JAZMINE DOTSON
  • AMANDA VALENZUELA

Redline Cup / 12 / Novice

  • 1 DALTON RAMSEY
  • 2 DAKOTA BERRY
  • 3 ROBBIE OSTWINKLE
  • JADE SAVANT

Redline Cup / 14 / Novice

  • 1 RYAN BEHLING
  • 2 WILLIAM CASTELAMARE
  • 3 CHASE BEARUP

Redline Cup / 15 / Novice

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 MAX GUERZON
  • 2 KASEY RIERSON
  • 3 ALEX ELAM
  • 4 PARKER STEPHENSON
  • BRYCE YOUNG

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 12 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 14 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Intermediate

  • 1 RYAN NIEMOLLER
  • 2 ERIK GAUHAROU
  • 3 SCOTT PARKER
  • 4 JOHNNY RAMIREZ
  • 5 JOE ECCLES
  • BRANDON CONNER

Redline Cup / 7 / Girls

Redline Cup / 8 / Girls

Redline Cup / 9 / Girls

  • 1 TARA KLEIN
  • 2 MADDIE MORGAN
  • 3 ASPEN MATHIS

Redline Cup / 11 / Girls

  • 1 LEXIS COLBY
  • 2 MIA GAUHAROU
  • 3 MIRA MCATEE

Redline Cup / 13 / Girls

Redline Cup / 14 / Girls

Redline Cup / 15-16 / Girls

Redline Cup / 7 / Expert

Redline Cup / 8 / Expert

Redline Cup / 9 / Expert

Redline Cup / 10 / Expert

  • 1 GARRETT WEIDMAN
  • 2 EVAN MCCAMMAN
  • 3 AARON TACKITT
  • 4 SVEND DELASKO
  • KOLTEN SAUBER

Redline Cup / 11 / Expert

Redline Cup / 12 / Expert

Redline Cup / 13 / Expert

Redline Cup / 14 / Expert

Redline Cup / 15 / Expert

  • 1 DOUGIE BUTCHER
  • 2 RICHARD ENCINAS
  • 3 CHASE MAZA
  • 4 GAVIN WEIDMAN
  • CID CASILLAS

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Expert

Redline Cup / 31 & Over / Girls

  • 1 SABRINA BICE
  • 2 ZOA SCHMIDT
  • 3 BETH DOPPELT

Redline Cup / 51-55 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 KIRSTEN LEWIS
  • 2 ZOA SCHMIDT
  • 3 BETH DOPPELT
  • SUZANNE BORLAND

Sponsors