Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Image_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Yuma BMX Map

Location:
3067 S Pacific Ave
Yuma AZ 85364
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Scott Binder
619-792-9513
yumabmx@gmail.com

Track Image

State Race Double

February 28, 2016


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-02-28

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 4 Balance / Bike

  • 1 KIMBERLYNN PENDLEY
  • 2 DOMINICK MEJIA

State / 3 Balance / Bike

  • 1 IAN TARANGO
  • 2 SEAN QUINTANILLA
  • 3 ALEC BURRUEL

State / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

State / 41-45 Women / Cruiser

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 11 / Cruiser

State / 14 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

State / 7 / Novice

State / 9 / Novice

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 TAYLIN SCHMIDT
  • 2 KALEB DILLON
  • 3 ETHAN SUTTON

State / 13 / Novice

  • 1 JR MENDOZA
  • 2 JACLYN CONNOR
  • 3 NATHAN MAY
  • HANNAH GARMAN

State / 15 / Novice

State / 28-35 / Novice

State / 41-45 / Novice

  • 1 CRAIG CONNOR
  • 2 JAMES WOODWARD
  • 3 KENNETH CONNER SR
  • 4 WAYLON ERB
  • BECKY MOHR

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 LEVI GUSTAFSON
  • 2 CAMDEN CARTER
  • 3 COHEN HAMBY
  • 4 GRAHAM GANNON
  • 5 CASEY AUSTON
  • ISAAC WILSON

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 NICHOLAS PEREZ
  • 2 BRAYDEN VITITOW
  • 3 TRAVIS ERB

State / 15 / Intermediate

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

State / 41-45 / Intermediate

  • 1 MATT ALEXANDER
  • 2 KEN HEXIMER
  • 3 BRANDON CONNER
  • SHELBY ROBERTS

State / 46 & Over / Intermediate

State / 6 / Girls

State / 7 / Girls

State / 8 / Girls

State / 9 / Girls

State / 10 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

State / 17-20 / Women

State / 6 / Expert

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 MICAH BINDER
  • 2 AIDAN GARTHE
  • 3 RYNE COOK
  • 4 AUSTIN WALLACE
  • 5 COLIN MCELYEA
  • LOGAN GONZALEZ

State / 12 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

State / 15 / Expert

State / 16 / Expert

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 26-30 Women / Cruiser