Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Image_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Yuma BMX Map

Location:
3067 S Pacific Ave
Yuma AZ 85364
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Scott Binder
619-792-9513
yumabmx@gmail.com

Track Image

State Race Double

February 23, 2013


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 2:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 25

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-02-23

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

State / 8 / Cruiser

  • 1 DOMINIC BUCK
  • 2 AIDAN GARTHE
  • 3 COLIN MCELYEA

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 13 / Cruiser

State / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 CID CASILLAS
  • 2 BRODY DAWLEY
  • 3 DAMIEN DECOL

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 KEVIN SMART
  • 2 NOEL GOMEZ
  • 3 RICHARD VOTTA
  • DUSTIN LEWIS

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 CHASE WARNOCK
  • 2 TREVOR JOHNSON
  • 3 HUNTER FAUBLE

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 CLAYTON WARNOCK
  • 2 KIRSTEN LEWIS
  • 3 GAVIN KEECH
  • HUNTER J TAYLOR

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 KADEN ASTEMBORSKI
  • 2 DIAMOND RHOADS
  • 3 SEAN PARK

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHANCE BRYANT
  • 2 GAGE ABNEY
  • 3 BRAD FOSTER
  • STRAHINJA RADOSAVLJEVIC

State / 15 / Intermediate

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

State / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 SABRINA BICE
  • 2 JOHNNA COX
  • 3 BROOK REDD
  • 4 EVELYN RENTERIA
  • SIERRA JENNINGS

State / 6 / Expert

State / 7 / Expert

  • 1 TYLER VANMETER
  • 2 LUKE OCONNOR
  • 3 TRENT VANMETER
  • 4 KADEN LEWIS
  • 5 DOMINIC PEDOTTO
  • CHASE WHITE

State / 8 / Expert

  • 1 LOGAN BALLARD
  • 2 DOMINIC BUCK
  • 3 COLIN MCELYEA
  • 4 AIDAN GARTHE
  • JOSHUA COX

State / 9 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY DAWLEY
  • 2 NATHAN HALL
  • 3 CAL BERGQUIST
  • 4 AUSTIN INMON
  • 5 COLE GOODWIN
  • 6 WALLO FAUSTO
  • WILLIAM DELO

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 TORIN ROCHA
  • 2 BENJAMIN BRADY
  • 3 GARRETT MOODY

State / 13 / Expert

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 KYLE WALKER
  • 2 MATT JAYNES
  • 3 BRADLEY VEEDER
  • 4 JOSEPH COX
  • 5 BRODY DAWLEY
  • 6 STEVEN BELEW
  • DAMIEN DECOL

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 ANTHONY GARZA
  • 2 JERDIN FUNK
  • 3 DILLON OLAIZ
  • 4 BRENT BEEBE
  • AUSTIN PAINTER

State / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 KAYCIE ZERFAS
  • 2 GENEVIEVE MILLER
  • 3 SUZANNE BORLAND
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: