Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Evfinalwhiteonblack_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Emerald Valley BMX Map

Location:
2715 Leo Harris Pkwy
Eugene OR 97402
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Stephen Depew
541-918-1230
Francois Boulanger
(541) 214-6152
[email protected]

Track Image

State Pre-Race Double

September 11, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 12:00PM
  • Registration Ends: 2:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-09-11

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 2 MATTYJANE QUIST
  • 3 ARIA YOUNG
  • MARSHAL MONTAGUE

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 MADOX SHETLER
  • 2 MAVERICK TIVNAN
  • 3 CAMDEN STORFA
  • ELLIOT METZ

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KARSEN LYNCH
  • 2 CADEL STORFA
  • 3 HENRY BONI
  • 4 EMMETT PEETZ
  • 5 CORBIN LIEBENOW
  • 6 AIDEN HARTLEY
  • KADE WILLIAMS

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KODY RHODES
  • 2 ANTHONY HOLLINGSWORTH
  • 3 BRAYDEN KUSSMAN
  • 4 ALISON GODSEY
  • 5 JAEDON HEAD
  • ORION SHARP

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Novice / Novice

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women / Girls Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 31-40 Women / Girls Expert

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MATEO CALVILLO
  • 2 WAYLON LYONS
  • 3 ELIJAH ANDERSON
  • 4 WINONA POITRAS
  • 5 HARLOW NUNNELLEY
  • 6 AIDEN MORENO
  • CARTER POWELL

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 6 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GAVIN BRICKER
  • 2 RYDER BLAIR
  • 3 NATHAN MILLER
  • 4 ANDREW OLDS
  • NOLAN HAPTONSTALL

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 TAYLOR DURFEE
  • 2 STELLA RODRIGUEZ
  • 3 LAKIYA RICHARDSON

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / Female Pro-Am Open / Female Pro-Am Open

District / Male Pro-Am Open / Pro-Am Open