Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Evfinalwhiteonblack_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Emerald Valley BMX Map

Location:
2715 Leo Harris Pkwy
Eugene OR 97402
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Stephen Depew
541-918-1230
Francois Boulanger
(541) 214-6152
[email protected]

Track Image

State Race Double

July 10, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 8:00AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $30.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-07-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DEEGAN RUSSELL
  • 2 CAMDEN STORFA
  • 3 JOHNNY COX
  • 4 WYATT QUARING
  • BRANTLEY MUNYON

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SHOSHAWNEE PAPPAS
  • 2 GRIFFIN LIEBENOW
  • 3 KEATON HARPE
  • 4 EMMETT GIACOMELLI
  • 5 KELLAN WILLIAMS
  • BELLA WELLS

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 XZAVIER FOX
  • 2 OLIVER GROSE
  • 3 SAGE THOMPSON

State Championship / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CAMERON KLASS
  • 2 RIVER SHARP
  • 3 EVAN LEATON
  • 4 CADEL STORFA
  • NOAH CATTIVERA

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 31-40 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LEDGER STRUTHERS
  • 2 ARTHUR SMITH
  • 3 BLAKELY BOGATAY
  • CARTER POWELL

State Championship / 41-45 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 41 & Over Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 51-55 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KASON POITRAS
  • 2 JAXON LORENZO
  • 3 KAGE NEWMAN
  • 4 JAVIN JORDAN
  • 5 CANYON KLEIN
  • 6 MASON MCGOWAN
  • LOGAN CANOY

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 TAYLOR DURFEE
  • 2 LAKIYA RICHARDSON
  • 3 LENA RAE FLANNERY
  • ABIGAIL RICE

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRIDGER THOMPSON
  • 2 TAYLOR PERGIN
  • 3 ANNABEL LEE INGERSOLL