Standard Single Single
May 06, 2017
- Registration Begins: 5:00PM
- Registration Ends: 6:00PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $$10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-05-06
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 BENNETT BROWNELL
- 2 OWEN BREDESON
- 3 MADISYNN BAILEY
District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 STEVIE LUCASH
- 2 TYLER COLBERN
- 3 ASHTON DUTY
- 4 DAMIEN COMEAU
- JAYCE JOHNSON
District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 KHARI DAWSON
- 2 SEAN DAY
- 3 AARON KINGSLIEN
- 4 ALEX DUTY
- 5 ZANE PICKETT
- TIERNAN CLARK
District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 TYLER BLAESI
- 2 RYAN GOFF
- 3 WILLIAM KNIGHT III
District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 MARCUS HUTKO
- 2 SPENCER SMITH
- 3 KYLER ESMAY
- BETHANY SCHULTZ
District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 JEFF GRAHAM
- 2 WILLIAM KNIGHT
- 3 DANNY BUSHNELL
- 4 REO GUSTIN
- MICHAEL S GOFF
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 WILLIAM COLBERN
- 2 KOHEN WILLS
- 3 JASON LUCASH
- 4 LANDYNN BAILEY
- 5 JOSHUA COURSON
- NOLAN CARTER
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 MAX GOSCINIAK
- 2 CARTER STOCKBRIDGE
- 3 MCKENZIE KYLLONEN
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 JENNA TAYLOR
- 2 JAEVIER SMITH
- 3 OWEN DEINES
District / 12 Novice / Novice
- 1 WESLEY BOND
- 2 TYLER WHITMAN
- 3 CHANDLER SPRINGMANN
- JAMES TATUM
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 KEENAN PERRY
- 2 JORDAN TAYLOR
- 3 HENRY SCHULTZ
District / 9 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JAYCE JOHNSON
- 2 NICK NIEBUHR
- 3 AVEN SMITH
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 MICAH BERNABE
- 2 LOGAN LIPSCOMB
- 3 CODY COLBERN
District / 13 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 LUCAS NIEBUHR
- 2 TAYLOR MONTES
- 3 NATHAN BERNABE
- ADDISON SMITH
District / 28-35 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JACKSON GRAY
- 2 JOSHUA DEVEREAUX
- 3 OWEN EUDY
District / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JOEL MOORE
- 2 NATHANIEL BERNABE JR
- 3 RONALD HANSON
District / 8 Expert / Expert
- 1 ASHTON DUTY
- 2 DAMIEN COMEAU
- 3 TYLER COLBERN
- 4 STEVIE LUCASH
- NICHOLAS AUSTIN
District / 10 Expert / Expert
- 1 SEAN DAY
- 2 BRYTON TRUE BAILEY
- 3 AARON KINGSLIEN
- 4 RYLIE MUNDELL
- TESS BAILEY
District / 11 Expert / Expert
- 1 KHARI DAWSON
- 2 CHRISTOPH LAWRENCE
- 3 DYLAN GASCA
- 4 DYLAN BOYAJEAN
- 5 ZANE PICKETT
- DYLAN JAY
District / 14 Expert / Expert
- 1 STEVEN FRANK
- 2 CHRISTIAN AMBERSON
- 3 ANGEL PLATA
- 4 BONHAM JOHNSON
- ZACK NIEBUHR
District / 15 Expert / Expert
- 1 TYSIN WILLIAMS
- 2 JACOB ZOLL
- 3 TIM ADCOCK
- 4 TRENTON MOORE
- 5 COURTNEY CORGAIN
- MEGAN DECOTEAU
District / 36-40 Expert / Expert
- 1 ALLEN LEVINE
- 2 JEREMY BUSHNELL
- 3 REO GUSTIN
- 4 WILLIAM KNIGHT
- GARY FUJIOKA
Social