Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rv_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
River Valley BMX Map

Location:
7800 Riverside Rd E
Sumner WA 98360
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tammy Funke
253-350-5129
[email protected]

Track Image

Earned Double

July 29, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 6:00PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-07-29

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 TAYLOR DURFEE
  • 2 KYLIN WEITZ
  • 3 BRECKLYN TATE
  • TEYAH ELOFSON-CROSS

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 WESTON COEN
  • WILLIAM LOVE
  • HAYDEN MURRAY
  • MASON FORD

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER PETERSON
  • 2 MASON BERG
  • 3 PHILLIP E KNIGHT

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ISAAC MARTIN
  • 2 RYAN HALTER
  • 3 RAEGAN WAGY
  • LILLIE ANDERSON

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sponsors