Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rv_logo_2_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
River Valley BMX Map

Location:
7800 Riverside Rd E
Sumner WA 98360
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tammy Funke
253-350-5129
mhutko@msn.com

Track Image

State Final Triple

September 29, 2013


  • Registration Begins: 8:00AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 30

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-09-29

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

State / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

  • 1 RAYCE REEVES
  • 2 ALEX DUTY
  • 3 ASHTON DUTY

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 11 / Cruiser

State / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 JOSHUA DEVEREAUX
  • 2 QUINN CARLON
  • 3 JAKE OLSON
  • ALEX FORSS

State / 14 / Cruiser

State / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 TRAVIS BATTE
  • 2 JORDAN DEVEREAUX
  • 3 JACOB HERNANDEZ

State / 16 / Cruiser

  • 1 KYLE KRYZSKO
  • 2 OWEN PATERA
  • 3 KYLE UNREIN
  • JOHN NELSON

State / 21-25 / Cruiser

  • 1 BILLY LEAVITT
  • 2 ANTHONY HULSE
  • 3 CAMERON JOHNSTON

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

State / 56-60 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 GABE GOMEZ
  • 2 BENTLEY MOORE
  • 3 RIKKIN SALAZAR
  • 4 RICKY TRANSUE
  • 5 DUSTIN WOODFIN
  • 6 OLIVER RUSSELL
  • 7 CAMERON GRAY
  • 8 DANTE LJUBIC
  • HAYLEE PULLEN
  • CLAIRE CARTER

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 JACOB SPERRY
  • 2 DAMIAN RENO
  • 3 FINN LUTTON
  • 4 DYLON RICHARD
  • REECE FRIESZ

State / 8 / Novice

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 LAUREN DAMON
  • 2 AARON GRAY
  • 3 ROBBIE SPARK
  • DAWSON WARNER

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 ANDREW OWENS
  • 2 EITHAN LARSEN
  • 3 TJ ROGGE
  • 4 COLBY RANDEL
  • 5 KYLEY GLENN
  • RENEE KELLY

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 ETHAN TURNER
  • 2 ANJELYNA GRILLO-LYPHARDT
  • 3 JUSTIN DORGAN
  • 4 JULIES VALENCIA
  • IAN CALVERT

State / 28-35 / Novice

  • 1 JOHN LEWIS
  • 2 ADAM VANZUTPHEN
  • 3 MAURICIO DELUNA

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 JAXON NORDYKE
  • 2 CHASE JOLES
  • 3 LEO TYRRELL
  • 4 JARON TOLLIVER
  • 5 TALON OLSEN
  • 6 DYLAN PARROTT
  • 7 COLLIN MIMS
  • RYAN URBAN

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRANDON DALY
  • 2 LOGAN ALLEN
  • 3 ERICK RIOS
  • 4 RYAN BARRAGER
  • 5 JACOB GREEN
  • CHRIS YOHO

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 JADEN KING
  • 2 DOMINIC DODGE
  • 3 AUSTIN BLACKETER
  • 4 ALEX GONZALEZ
  • 5 MICAH COCHRAN
  • 6 MEMPHIS MCFALL
  • AUSTIN PEDERSON

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOEY TOULOU
  • 2 DAKOTA MCFALL
  • 3 TYLER BLAESI
  • 4 CHARLIE VAN DYNE
  • 5 COLTIN MOTHERSHEAD
  • 6 TYLER JUNGERS
  • 7 JACOB BOGERT-WILSON
  • 8 ANTONIO ERB
  • TAYLOR ALLEN

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 DEVIN HENDRICKS
  • 2 NICHOLAS C FOLK
  • 3 DEVIN RANDEL
  • GABE DORSEY

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAY LEWIS
  • 2 JACOB HERNANDEZ
  • 3 JOHNTAY TOLLIVER

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 DAVID MCCANCE
  • 2 ANTHONY PATE
  • 3 BRIAN GALLIAN

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Girls

  • 1 SYDNEY GARONZIK
  • 2 TEGAN JOLES
  • 3 TAYLEE ROME
  • 4 AVA RUSSELL
  • 5 SPENCER PASCUAL
  • 6 KAYLEE CASE
  • HEIDI SCHENK

State / 9 / Girls

State / 10 / Girls

State / 11 / Girls

  • 1 HALLE PELLAND
  • 2 KAYLEE RUSSELL
  • 3 MAKENZIE WILSON
  • 4 SIDNEE SCHUERMANN
  • ELLIE WELLS

State / 12 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

  • 1 ANNA NORDYKE
  • 2 VICTORIA JACKSON
  • 3 BREANNA VRIEND

State / 14 / Girls

State / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 C J ADAMSON
  • 2 JORDAN WILLIS
  • 3 CALLIE MUELLER
  • 4 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER
  • KASSADIE DAHLGREN

State / 6 / Expert

State / 7 / Expert

  • 1 LUKE PARROTT
  • 2 RAYCE REEVES
  • 3 CHRISTOPH LAWRENCE
  • 4 ALEX DUTY
  • 5 JAGGER BUCY
  • 6 TRENTON HALE
  • 7 ETHAN JAMES
  • 8 ZANE PICKETT
  • XAVIER BEAN

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 SEBASTIAN OLSON
  • 2 STEVEN FRANK
  • 3 AUSTIN HARASYMCZUK
  • 4 TYSIN WILLIAMS
  • 5 PARKER COOK
  • 6 JAKE UTTERBACK
  • 7 JARRETT FOLK
  • TYLER JOHNSTON

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 KOHL GOSSLER
  • 2 O'DAHM SENG
  • 3 LAIN PESEK
  • 4 QUINN CARLON
  • 5 JACOB RICH
  • 6 JACOB ZOLL
  • 7 HARRISON ANDERSON
  • 8 CARL CRITCHLEY
  • TEE-JAY JOHNSON

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 JARRED SIMMONS
  • 2 KARSTAN LUND
  • 3 LUKAS FERGUSON
  • JOSHUA DEVEREAUX

State / 14 / Expert

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 DUANE LYPHARDT
  • 2 DARRICK DAHL
  • 3 TRAVIS BATTE
  • 4 MATHEW EDMUND
  • 5 ZACH MORTON
  • 6 JORDAN DEVEREAUX
  • 7 KHALIL KENDALL
  • TRENTON OWEN

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 KYLE KRYZSKO
  • 2 OWEN PATERA
  • 3 BEAU COFFIN
  • 4 KYLE UNREIN
  • 5 JARED JOHNSON
  • 6 JOHN NELSON
  • ZACHARY COBB

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 DENNIS MUCK
  • 2 ANTHONY HULSE
  • 3 ANTHONY JOHNSON
  • 4 DYLAN BASS
  • 5 MASON TURNER
  • 6 KYLER ESMAY
  • AUSTIN ENG

State / 36-40 / Expert

State / 17-20 / Girls

State / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser

State / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser

State / 41 & Over / Expert

  • 1 LANCE ST LAURENT
  • 2 BRANDON ZAHNOW
  • 3 TONY PERRY
  • REO GUSTIN

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

State / 41 & Over / Novice

State / 46-50 Girls / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: