Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rv_logo_2_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
River Valley BMX Map

Location:
7800 Riverside Rd E
Sumner WA 98360
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tammy Funke
253-350-5129
mhutko@msn.com

Track Image

Olympic Day Single

June 23, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 0

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-06-23

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 ALEX DUTY
  • 2 ZANE PICKETT
  • 3 SHAYNE VIDOVIC

District / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 HARRISON ANDERSON
  • 2 REED KAY
  • 3 DONNY VIDOVIC

District / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 1 SPENCER SMITH
  • 2 ENOCH CARTER
  • 3 JARRED SIMMONS
  • AARON TODD

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 DARREN SIMMONS
  • 2 JOE CRANDALL
  • 3 MICHAEL S GOFF

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 AVEN SMITH
  • 2 KENADI GORDON
  • 3 RYDER WELLS
  • 4 ANGEL LARA
  • 5 MARSHALL JONES
  • NICK NIEBUHR

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 WYATT LEWIS
  • 2 DYLAN SMITH
  • 3 PHILLIP E KNIGHT
  • COLTON MCCOY

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 BRANDON TILLETT
  • 2 DYLAN GASCA
  • 3 KRISTIAN BUNKER
  • 4 COLE LESICK
  • LANDON HERRICK

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 ADDISON SMITH
  • 2 CESAR RIOS
  • 3 RYAN PEACHEY
  • 4 QUIAME MARK
  • 5 BLAIR WELLS
  • 6 JENNIFER CURTIN
  • JORGE MARIN

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 RYAN TILLETT
  • 2 CHARLIE FREILINGER
  • 3 EDMUND ROLLER
  • 4 CARTER PRICE
  • 5 LUCAS NIEBUHR
  • 6 ADAM KELLOGG
  • 7 CAMERON JOHNSTON
  • CASEY JONES

District / 11 / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTIAN AMBERSON
  • 2 MADY COLBERN
  • 3 ZACK NIEBUHR
  • JUSTIN MALINA

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 ETHAN PATMORE
  • 2 PARKS FREILINGER
  • 3 JOEY GASCA

District / 13 / Novice

  • 1 SIERRA RENEE CHRISTENSEN
  • 2 SAM TRUMBOL
  • 3 STEPHANIE VALDES
  • RAYVNRAIYN LOUK

District / 41-45 / Novice

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 LOGAN LEWIS
  • 2 CAMERON GRAY
  • 3 BENJAMIN TODD

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 RYAN GOFF
  • 2 GRANT ZIPAY
  • 3 WILLIAM KNIGHT III

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER LEWIS
  • 2 JAKOB SIMMONS
  • 3 ANJELYNA GRILLO-LYPHARDT
  • 4 TRISTON DAVISON
  • DALTON KELLOGG

District / 9 / Girls

District / 13 / Girls

District / 7 / Expert

  • 1 SEAN DAY
  • 2 LOGAN PROCTOR
  • 3 LEO TYRRELL
  • ASHTON DUTY

District / 8 / Expert

  • 1 ALEX DUTY
  • 2 ZANE PICKETT
  • 3 NOLAN CARTER

District / 10 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 AUSTIN HARASYMCZUK
  • 2 ISAAC GORDON
  • 3 JARRETT FOLK

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 HARRISON ANDERSON
  • 2 MICHAEL PICKETT
  • 3 ELIZABETH FOWLER

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 JARRED SIMMONS
  • 2 JOSHUA DEVEREAUX
  • 3 ANNA NORDYKE
  • TYLER BLAESI

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 TRAVIS BATTE
  • 2 STEVEN CURTIN
  • 3 MATTHEW HOFF

District / 41-45 / Expert

  • 1 KYLE HODGE
  • 2 BRANDON ZAHNOW
  • 3 REO GUSTIN
  • 4 JOSEPH J DORAGE
  • DAVID WRIGHT

District / 21-25 Girls / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: