Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rad__2__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Map

Location:
5200 W 9800 S
West Jordan UT 84081
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Steve Wagner
801-803-1900
Raquel Wagner
801-803-1900
Swagner3@wm.com

Track Image

Standard Single

November 18, 2012


Race Results

Race Date: 2012-11-18

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11 / Cruiser

District / 14 / Cruiser

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 ANDY MCKEEVER
  • 2 CHRIS KADING
  • 3 JAKE HOMER
  • GREG ALLEN

District / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 1 JEFF MANTELS
  • 2 JOSHUA NIELSEN
  • 3 JASON HAWKINS

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 DALLAS EDWARDS
  • 2 BRANDON SMITH
  • 3 BRADLEY HARMON
  • SHANNON BOFFELI

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 ABBIEGAIL RICHARDS
  • 2 CONNER LARSEN
  • 3 ETHAN DUNEHEW
  • 4 COLE HORNER
  • 5 REMINGTON LUNDIN
  • LUCY GALATI

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 GARRISON FLETCHER
  • 2 KAELEB CAMPBELL
  • 3 DEVIN ALLEN

District / 9 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 JASON DODGE

District / 11 / Novice

  • 1 BRAYDEN ALLEN
  • 2 SAWYER STANFIELD
  • 3 HUNTER SCHUMANN

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 JAMES DOTSON
  • 2 DYLAN GRIFFIS

District / 13 / Novice

  • 1 CAMRIN CAMPBELL
  • 2 CONNOR LEAVITT
  • 3 KYLE WOLCOTT
  • TAREQ HAMDAN

District / 15 / Novice

  • 1 RIPLEY KEE
  • 2 ALEXIS HOWLAND

District / 19-27 / Novice

District / 28-35 / Novice

  • 1 CHRIS KADING
  • 2 JOSH RICKETT
  • 3 NICK STENS
  • JARED WILKINSON

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAXON MARTINEZ
  • 2 JAXON BALES
  • 3 AUSTIN BRECHBILL
  • 4 LINCOLN MARTINEZ
  • 5 TREK CARTER
  • BILLY SOTELO

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 MASON VAN RENSELAAR
  • 2 JAKE WILKINSON
  • 3 JUSTIN PETERSON

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 KELLAR LEWIS
  • 2 GAGE ANDERSON
  • 3 BREWER SNEDDEN
  • 4 SAM GALATI
  • 5 PRESTON LARSON
  • ASHTON HALSTEAD

District / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 MARDE SPARKS
  • 2 BRONSON DODGE
  • 3 COLBY JORGENSEN
  • 4 JAXSON GILBERT
  • 5 TYKER BUTTARS
  • 6 JORDAN EDWARDS
  • 7 CAISTON SCHOLES
  • JACE PRICE

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 RYLIE EDWARDS
  • 2 BROOKE MEDINA
  • 3 ERIC FRAGUA

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 DAVID BAILEY
  • 2 JAKE HOMER
  • 3 JASON HAWKINS

District / 7 / Girls

District / 12 / Girls

  • 1 GRACE KELLY
  • 2 SHERIDAN BARTON
  • 3 LAUREN COTE

District / 16 / Girls

District / 7 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ
  • 2 THOMAS BULLOCK
  • 3 JUSTIN GOSS
  • 4 JORDAN YANO
  • RICKY HARMISON

District / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 BETH DOPPELT
  • 2 JEN HANKS
  • 3 HEATHER PRICE

District / 41 & Over / Intermediate

District / 41 & Over / Novice

Sponsors