Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rad__2__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Map

Location:
5200 W 9800 S
West Jordan UT 84081
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Steve Wagner
801-803-1900
Raquel Wagner
801-803-1900
Swagner3@wm.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

September 24, 2015


  • Registration Begins: 6.00pm
  • Registration Ends: 7.00pm
  • Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-09-24

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 7 & Under / Cruiser

District / 11 / Cruiser

District / 17-20 / Cruiser

District / 31-35 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 CANYON WHITESIDE
  • 2 EVERETT BETTS
  • 3 RYLAN FLETCHER
  • 4 MADDOX DUKE
  • 5 KEYNIN BRAVO
  • 6 RADLEY ALLRED
  • 7 CLIVE LARIVIERE
  • 8 LILLY PETERSON
  • OLIVIA DEVALL

District / 6 / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 DAYTON ANDREWS
  • 2 GAVIN NEILSON
  • 3 RYDER MITCHELL
  • 4 BILLY WESTLIND
  • 5 HAYDEN THOMSON
  • CARTER PILCHER

District / 8 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 TYLAN LESTER
  • 2 CHRISTIAN HALL
  • 3 HALLE BAYLES
  • 4 AYDEN BAKER
  • 5 MAX MORGAN
  • JOCELYN ANDREWS-BEAN

District / 11 / Novice

District / 12 / Novice

District / 13 / Novice

District / 17-18 / Novice

District / 41-45 / Novice

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 TREVOR NAY
  • 2 JT RICHARDS
  • 3 BRODY MALONE
  • 4 KOHLTON CANDELARIA
  • GAVIN WAGNER

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 LENNOX DOCKERY
  • 2 MATEO GOECKERITZ
  • 3 ADAM WEEKS

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 EASTON DELL
  • 2 CORBEN ROPER
  • 3 COLTON MITTELSTAEDT
  • KEATON EDWARDS

District / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 DIEGO GOECKERITZ
  • 2 LANCE WEEKS
  • 3 NICKOLAS STENS

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Girls

District / 10 / Girls

District / 11 / Girls

District / 15-16 / Girls

District / 7 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 ALEX CLIFT
  • 2 COLBY JORGENSEN
  • 3 CODY LLOYD
  • JORDAN EDWARDS

District / 17-18 / Expert

District / 41-45 / Expert

District / 46 & Over / Expert

Sponsors