Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rad_logo_header_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Map

Location:
5200 W 9800 S
West Jordan UT 84081
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Steve Wagner
(801) 803-1900
Raquel Wagner
(801) 803-1900
Swagner3@wm.com

Coaches:
Sophia Foresta
Brian Holliday

Track Image

Great Salt Lake Nationals

June 21, 2019 - June 23, 2019


PDF Flyer

STAY TO SAVE - Save up to $20 off of each entry fee for National Pre-Races and Nationals by booking your hotel at bmxhotels.com and presigning for the event. USA BMX has negotiated the lowest rates possible at a variety of hotels within all price ranges.

Pre Registration will close on Tuesday at 5pm Arizona time the week of the event.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-06-21

Rider Results

Great Salt Lake National #1

4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 ELI ENGEL, RAPID CITY, SD
  • 1 TYLYNN THORNGREN, MAX SPEED RACING, IONA, ID
  • 1 HANNAH SEELY, SAINT GEORGE, UT

3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 TRAPPER MILLER, SANDY, UT
  • 1 TEMPERANCE MELTON, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 1 BERLIN LINDAUER, SUMMERVILLE, SC
  • 1 JACKSON ENGEL, RAPID CITY, SD

A Pro Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6

  • 1 JAYCE CUNNING, SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BARINGA, QLD
  • 2 MAKIEVA HOPSON, SUPERCROSS BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
  • 4 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLERY, BOISE, ID
  • 5 CHRISTOPHER (CJ) CALUAG, LOS ANGELES, CA
  • 6 CALLUM HOLLOWAY, SAINT CHARLES, MO
  • 7 ALEC NESBITT, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 8 ALAN HUDSON, RAISE FOR ROWYN, PHOENIX, AZ

Women Junior Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN / WICKED AUDIO, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 PAYTON RIDENOUR, POTTSTOWN, PA
  • 3 ASHLEY HAYES, RIDE CO/V3 GATE/SUPERCROSS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 4 EMILY HAYES, RIDE CO/V3 GATE/SUPERCROSS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 5 LEXIS COLBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, WITTMANN, AZ

Women Elite Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 2 RACHEL MYDOCK, FACTORY REMIX, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 BROOKE CRAIN, VISALIA, CA
  • 4 DANI GEORGE, THRODWN, PALMDALE, CA
  • 5 SOPHIA FORESTA, GT BMX, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 6 MIKAELA LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 7 HANNAH MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
  • 8 RACHEL JONES, FACTORY REMIX, CAMERON PARK, NSW

Men Junior Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 CAMERON WOOD, ALPHA, AVONDALE, AZ
  • 2 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
  • 3 SPENCER COLE, DK BIKES, PALM HARBOR, FL
  • 4 DARIAN TOUREENE, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 5 CAMRON MASON, HARO, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
  • 6 KYLE JENSEN, PURE/AVIAN USA, TUCSON, AZ
  • 7 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA

Men Elite Total Riders = 11 Groups = 6

  • 1 CORBEN SHARRAH, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX / ELEVN RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 JARED GARCIA, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 4 JEFFERY UPSHAW, DAYTON, OH
  • 5 COREY REID, TEMPE, AZ
  • 6 ANDERSON EZEQUI DE SOUZA FILHO, SPEED CO /AVENT/PROFILE, WINDERMERE, FL
  • 7 MAX CAIRNS, HENDERSON, NV
  • 8 JACOB PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA

6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 ANTHONY AGRAAN, TUCSON BMX TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 MAYA GADBOIS, NO XCUSES ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
  • 3 WILLIAM JOYNT, TWIN SILO BMX, WELLINGTON, CO
  • 4 MADDIE BAIRD, WIAWIS/LSG, HESPERIA, CA
  • 5 RAMSEY CHADWICK, RIDECO, DENVER, CO
  • 6 PEYTON SPANEL, UNION RIDECO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 7 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LA HABRA, CA
  • 8 PAISLEY PORTMAN, LOVELOCK, NV

7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 RYAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 2 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 4 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
  • 5 JORDAN TAYLOR, DYNAMITE NATION, BONNEY LAKE, WA
  • 6 LOGAN LEE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, CALGARY, AB
  • 7 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
  • 8 LAUREN JACOBUS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ

9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
  • 2 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
  • 3 MIA MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 4 PARKER HORNE, TWIN SILO BMX, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 5 SHANE MATTHEIS, GREAT FALLS, MT
  • 6 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA

11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 3 KAID GODAIRE, G3 RACING, MESA, AZ
  • 4 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 5 ELLIOT BARLOW, TEAM MISSBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 6 CAMERON MONTGOMERY, REBEL RACING / BOMBSHELL, LOMA, CO

13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, BMX SHARKS, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
  • 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, ANTELOPE, CA
  • 3 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, FACTORY REMIX, MEDFORD, OR
  • 4 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, RACEFAST, HANFORD, CA
  • 5 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 6 JORDIS HARMER, SPOKANE, WA
  • 7 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
  • 8 KYLIE SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ

15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
  • 2 PAIGE ZACHARY, CHAPARRAL, NM
  • 3 MEGAN HAYES, GLACE CRYOTHERAPY, HENDERSON, NV

31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 SIDNEY SONGER, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, PENRN, CA
  • 2 MATTHEW HOGGAN, ERIE, CO
  • 3 KEVIN TULIN, WOODS CROSS, UT

6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 CANNON SANCHEZ, LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
  • 2 JAXSON HOWELL, RYNO POWER/HELIUM RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 JOHN KERR, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 4 CACHE MALAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV

7-8 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 JORGE MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 2 EASTON JOHNSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL PASO, TX
  • 3 WYATT(WIFI) CHRISTENSEN, FACTORY ORCA BOMBSHELL, KINGSTON, WA
  • 4 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
  • 5 CHACE GRIPPI, DYNAMITE NATION, LIVERMORE, CA
  • 6 JAGGER SEIMEARS, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 7 DYLAN DOHM, BILOXI, MS
  • 8 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO

9-10 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
  • 2 COLLIN LOHMAN, SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 3 BRYAN "SHATTY" SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
  • 4 JAMES GRIPPI, DYNAMITE NATION, LIVERMORE, CA
  • 5 ELI ESTENSEN, CHICO, CA
  • 6 LUKAS SMITH, FCR, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 7 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
  • 8 JAYCE M. DUFFY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, MONUMENT, CO

11-12 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 CHASE BULLER, LDC, RODEO, CA
  • 2 ROMANN ANAYA-SERRANO, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
  • 3 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, LINCOLN, CA
  • 4 GABRIEL LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
  • 5 JAY WALKER, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 6 EVAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 7 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
  • 8 COLBY GUNN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ

13-14 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 CEDRIC CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 2 JEREMY DIEBERT, YESS BMX, LA MIRADA, CA
  • 3 MICHAEL MENDEZ, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 4 TRAVIS PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
  • 5 DUKE HUTCHINSON, NORTHWEST BMX, KIRKLAND, WA
  • 6 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HENDERSON, NV
  • 7 JIRO HIGUCHI, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 8 NICK SARICH, SPOKANE, WA

15-16 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 LEO HILE, WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 2 RYAN CORREIA, FACTOR RIFT TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 3 DAWSON GREMORE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 TREY CAMPBELL, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, LITTLETON, CO
  • 5 HUNTER GOSSAGE, YESS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 6 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 7 PAT FEATHERBY, QUEENSLAND, QLD
  • 8 EZRA PINO, PERILOUS/STAYSTRONG/J&R, LAS CRUCES, NM

17-20 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 JETT HAYES, DAD, ANTHEM, AZ
  • 2 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 3 DEACON KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
  • 4 NATHAN (NATE) KHOMA, 3B RACING, SPOKANE, WA
  • 5 EZRA KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
  • 6 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
  • 7 JED KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA

26-30 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JACOB (THE POWERHOSUE) WILLIAMS, SANDY, UT
  • 2 MARK JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
  • 3 AUSTIN LINDAUER, COLOSSAL CYCLING, LADSON, SC

10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ALPHA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 2 PRESLIE GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 TAYLOR LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 4 MILEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
  • 5 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
  • 6 MIA MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 7 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
  • 8 ASUR MILLER, TEAM ASCENSION RACING, NAMPA, ID

11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 HANNAH LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 2 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
  • 3 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
  • 4 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ/BOX/FLY/J&R, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 5 RYLEIGH(THE ROCKET)HERRERA, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 6 DANICA LOTHROP, BMX SHARKS, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 7 HAILEY WILDER, FACTORY CRUPI, CHULA VISTA, CA
  • 8 MADISON EVELAND, MISFITS, NINE MILE FALLS, WA

13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NVP/MACHINE TRAINING, VALLEJO, CA
  • 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 3 SARAH PRUITT, SILVERDALE CYCLERY, BELFAIR, WA
  • 4 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA

17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 MIKA KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
  • 2 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
  • 3 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA

36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANGELA HALE, BMXTC, CALDWELL, ID
  • 2 JILLIAN LABRIE, PBA DESIGNS, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
  • 3 VIVIAN PEARSON, 95 PERCENT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV

41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 HIDI CRAMER, GHY BIKES, DES MOINES, WA
  • 2 NEVEN STEINMETZ, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
  • 3 MELISSA BRAY, THE VAULT BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 BECKY MOHR, MOHR COFFEE/BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 5 RENATE(REDBARON) ANDERSON, SEVIER VALLEY OUTDOORS, ANNABELLA, UT
  • 6 SUZANNE BLACK, GATE 8 BMX CLOTHING, PHOENIX, AZ

51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 SUNNY HARMESON, DO YOUR OWN THING, PENDLETON, OR
  • 2 DONNA (OLD GREY MARE) GATZ, PAT'S 605, TORRANCE, CA
  • 3 MARCY DAVIS, NVP/TROYLEE/TANGENT, RENO, NV

7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 KNOX "THE OX" PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
  • 2 DREW WALZ, FLY RACING / SUPERCROSS, BOISE, ID
  • 3 DIESEL MUMMA, EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 4 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
  • 5 AIDEN TROMPETER, IRONMAN BMX ARMY, PEORIA, AZ
  • 6 DOMINIK SCHMIDT, DAYLIGHT CO-FACTORY, CAMARILLO, CA
  • 7 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 8 RHYS BENNETT, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FIRESTONE, CO

8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 JORGE MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 2 JAKE MORGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/100%, MURRIETA, CA
  • 3 KOLE BERG, WIAWIS/LSG, MOORPARK, CA
  • 4 LIAN AUYON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
  • 5 WILLIAM LOTHROP, BMX SHARKS, CAVE CREEK, AZ
  • 6 GAVIN HOGGARD, BOMBSHELL, LATON, CA
  • 7 DEVIN WALZ, FLY RACING / SUPERCROSS, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 8 CHACE GRIPPI, DYNAMITE NATION, LIVERMORE, CA

9 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ALPINE, CA
  • 2 TIEGAN STIEBEL, EAGLE, CO
  • 3 KAIDEN IRELAND, THE BIKE MASTER, EVERSON, WA
  • 4 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LA HABRA, CA
  • 5 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
  • 6 KARTER MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
  • 7 DAMIEN COMEAU, THE BIKE MASTER, SNOQUALMIE, WA
  • 8 BODHI WILSON, YESS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV

10 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
  • 2 GAVYN FOX, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 3 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
  • 4 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 STEVIE LUCASH, THE BIKE MASTER, KENT, WA
  • 6 CUTTER GODAIRE, G3 RACING, MESA, AZ
  • 7 ELI ESTENSEN, CHICO, CA
  • 8 JACK KNOROWSKI, WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ

11 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 DEVIN GOSNELL, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 3 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
  • 4 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, CLIFTON, CO
  • 5 RYAN RANDOLPH, PURE/AVIAN USA, TUCSON, AZ
  • 6 AJ AGRICOLA, GO FAST AJ, HENDERSON, NV
  • 7 FINNEGAN MCDERMOTT, GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO
  • 8 RYKER GODAIRE, G3 RACING, MESA, AZ

12 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
  • 2 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
  • 3 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, MOTO MILITIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 4 CAMPBELL MAYBON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 5 HAYDEN BINGAMAN, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, NAMPA, ID
  • 6 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NORTHWEST BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
  • 7 LANDON BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA

13 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY REMIX, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
  • 2 MICHAEL BENNETT, NVP/MACHINE TRAINING, NAPA, CA
  • 3 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
  • 4 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, KUNA, ID
  • 5 DAWSON MOORE, 208 RIFT, KUNA, ID
  • 6 DAVID BROOKS, HOMELESS RACING CLUB, CARSON CITY, NV

14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY ANSWER, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA
  • 2 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
  • 3 SPENCER FLEMING, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, KINGSTON, GA

15 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 MIKKEL DEVORE, PURE/AVIAN USA, VERADALE, WA
  • 2 CEASAR FLORES, LDC, ATWATER, CA
  • 3 BEAUDIE TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 4 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, RAISEFORROWYN.ORG, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
  • 5 IAN SCHILLINGER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, FREDERICK, CO
  • 6 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, #TNT/SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
  • 7 CONNOR YOUNG, TBT-TUCSON BMX, TUCSON, AZ
  • 8 SKYLER WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT

16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 CONNOR KNIPP, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 3 DARIAN INGLIS, MOTO MILITIA, HERRIMAN, UT

17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
  • 2 MAX AUSTIN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 3 TRE HEXIMER, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 4 AUSTIN INMON, FACTORY SSQUARED, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 5 NICK KOLESKY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 6 JUSTIN HAILEY, BOX / ODIO / MEYBO, ORANGE, CA
  • 7 JAMES MALLETT, FLY RACING/YESS BMX, EAGLE, ID
  • 8 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT

21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 CODY HARRIS, BMXTC, NAMPA, ID
  • 2 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUCKEYE, AZ
  • 3 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
  • 4 NICK ALEJANDRE, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 5 MICHAEL TESCH, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, NAMPA, ID
  • 6 STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 7 BRENT KEYS, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 8 CARTER ONEAL, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ

31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 KYLE HUTCHINS, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BREMERTON, WA
  • 2 MARK SHAW, RAISE FOR ROWYN, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 3 DOUG DRYSDALE, BOZEMAN, MT

36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 2 MIKE WAGONER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
  • 3 BRIAN LEWIS, BECAUSE YOU CAN, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
  • 4 ANDY ANDREE, LOGIC BMX / MOTO ONE, NAMPA, ID

41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
  • 2 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 3 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/MINT PRINT MEDIA, HESPERIA, CA
  • 4 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 5 DOMINICK SERKA, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, GIG HARBOR, WA
  • 6 KEN ADAMS, RAINIER, WA
  • 7 JACK DEYOUNG, G.H.Y. BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
  • 8 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO

46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
  • 2 KEN HEXIMER, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 3 GERRY"OG BIG RED"ERICKSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC
  • 4 JASON (JJ) MELTON, EXTREME TEAM, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 5 JUSTIN ALVEY, (NONE), LAYTON, UT

51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 STEVE CLARK, RAISE FOR ROWYN, BUCKLEY, WA
  • 2 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 3 HOWARD CATO, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
  • 4 GLENN KASSEL, YESS BMX, ELIZABETH, CO
  • 5 CURT COLLINS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 6 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 7 MONTY CAVADINI, YESS, FERNDALE, WA
  • 8 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA

56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 JIM GARRETT, BIKE ALLEY, DOWNEY, CA
  • 2 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, MULINO, OR
  • 3 THOMAS INGRAM, S&M, FAIRFIELD, CA
  • 4 JEFFREY HOEFLING, VEGAS LOCALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 JOHN GEORGES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 6 JIM DERVIN, WHITETHORN, CA
  • 7 DURRELL PINA, PHELAN, CA
  • 8 GREG MATHIAS, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, CAREFREE, AZ

5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 TITUS HARRIS, BMXTC, NAMPA, ID
  • 2 AJ LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 KNOX RASMUSSEN, TREASURE VALLEY DEVO, EAGLE, ID
  • 4 CARTER VAUGHN, WASHINGTON, UT
  • 5 EDEN IRELAND, THE BIKE MASTER, EVERSON, WA
  • 6 LANDON RYAN-TRASP, BOMBSHELL, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 7 BAILEY PORTMAN, LOVELOCK, NV
  • 8 DAWSON BERG, RAWLINS, WY

7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 CASH MCGARRY, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 2 ETHAN HERNANDEZ, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 3 MYLES NARDI, VICTOR, ID
  • 4 PYPER RADLEY, FLIGHT BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 5 PRESTON BODELL, SANTAQUIN, UT
  • 6 KAMERON RIDDLE, RIDDLE RACING, MAGNA, UT

8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 BRONX "DA BOMB" BENADOM, INYOKERN, CA
  • 2 KELSI POLLINGTON, GREAT FALLS, MT
  • 3 DAXTON VAUGHN, WASHINGTON, UT

9 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 HOPE ANDERSON, DAD & MOM, STAR, ID
  • 2 CHASE YERRINGTON, LOGIC BMX, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 3 AARON FULLMER, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 4 AUGUST BRADY, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 5 ACEN HUNSAKER, BLUFFDALE, UT
  • 6 BELLA BRISCOE, BOISE, ID
  • 7 RILEY SMITH, ERDA, UT
  • 8 SONYA SCHAUB, GYPSUM, CO

11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 LOGAN FLETCHER, NAMPA, ID
  • 2 CARTER ALLEN, TOOELE, UT
  • 3 BRODY SHAFER, VENTURA, CA
  • 4 KYLIE "KRUSHER" WAGONER, BMOBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
  • 5 ALEX EGAN, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 6 GRACEE BODELL, SANTAQUIN, UT

12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 MADISON YERRINGTON, LOGIC BMX, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 2 CARTER FARRELL, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 3 KOLTYN RIMER, CEDAR CITY, UT

13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 NICHOLAS CONN, TOOELE, UT
  • 2 MACKENZIE VALDEZ, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 3 JADE JOLLEY, BMXTC, CALDWELL, ID

17-20 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 BRYCE MILLER, DESERT HILLS, AZ
  • 2 AUSTIN CLARK, STANSBURY, UT
  • 3 JORDAN HARRIS, NAMPA, ID

26-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 MICHAEL HELMER, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 2 CHEETO DRURY, LIVERMORE, CA
  • 3 JOHN MATTHEIS, GREAT FALLS, MT
  • 4 KOLBY HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ

46-50 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 DENE CLEAVER, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 LYNN ANDERSON, WHAT'S IN MY WALLET, STAR, ID
  • 3 KYLE HUDSON, KC'S CUSTOM CABINETRY, BOISE, ID

51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 DAVID BALTHES, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 2 DANIEL GRUBE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
  • 3 BRAD JENNINGS, FORT COLLINS, CO

5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 JOSHUA HARDIE, DAYLIGHT, SPRING, TX
  • 2 DASH THORPE, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 LEO DESOMBER, BOISE, ID
  • 4 EZRA COSTA, GT, UPLAND, CA
  • 5 LUCAS RYAN, BOMBSHELL, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 6 KESTON THORNGREN, MAX SPEED RACING, IDAHO FALLS, ID
  • 7 TALEN KAUER, RIGBY, ID
  • 8 CREW WHITESIDE, MOTO MALITIA, SANDY, UT

6 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 TREY VROTNEY, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 ANTHONY AGRAAN, TUCSON BMX TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
  • 3 DAMON FISHER, HENDERSON, NV
  • 4 WILLIAM JOYNT, TWIN SILO BMX, WELLINGTON, CO
  • 5 BROCK YERRINGTON, LOGIC BMX, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 6 JACOB VALDEZ, MAGNA, UT
  • 7 MASON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
  • 8 RAMSEY CHADWICK, RIDECO, DENVER, CO

7 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 MAX HUDGINS, VAIL, CO
  • 2 COLE NOLTE, KEVIN'S PRO PAINT, PEORIA, AZ
  • 3 HUNTER KAUER, RIGBY, ID
  • 4 BRAYDEN CARLISLE, IMPACT BMX RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
  • 5 TEGAN NOTEWARE, MOM AND DAD, EAGLE, CO
  • 6 REID BRISCOE, BOISE, ID
  • 7 LILY THORNTON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 8 ANTHONY OROSCO, DAD/ BMX MONSTERS, MADERA, CA

8 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 RYAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 2 LEDGER RASMUSSEN, TREASURE VALLEY DEVO, EAGLE, ID
  • 3 NOAH TENA, UNION RIDECO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 4 BODI RODRIGUEZ, LOGIC BMX, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 5 LIAM (SUPER SONIC) SEAL, TANGENT, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 6 SAM DESOMBER, BOISE, ID
  • 7 ALFREDO MARTINEZ, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
  • 8 KALAN BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ

9 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 PARKER HORNE, TWIN SILO BMX, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 2 BRODY VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
  • 3 KREW VROTNEY, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 4 GUNNAR SCHAUB, GYPSUM, CO
  • 5 BRODY OLDFIELD, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, STAR, ID

10 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 NICKY CALLIS, GYPSUM, CO
  • 2 NASH RIDDLE, RIDDLE RACING, LAKE POINT, UT
  • 3 ASUR MILLER, TEAM ASCENSION RACING, NAMPA, ID
  • 4 AUSTIN HOLLIDAY, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 5 BRAELYNN ASTEMBORSKI, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
  • 6 BROOKLYN ADAIR, TREASURE VALLEY BMX, BOISE, ID
  • 7 KALEB POLLINGTON, GREAT FALLS, MT
  • 8 KADEN LUCAS, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, PARKER, CO

11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 KAID GODAIRE, G3 RACING, MESA, AZ
  • 2 CAMERON MONTGOMERY, REBEL RACING / BOMBSHELL, LOMA, CO
  • 3 PHOENIX RADFORD, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 4 ZAK SMITH, ERDA, UT
  • 5 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL COTHO, WILDOMAR, CA
  • 6 ELLIOT BARLOW, TEAM MISSBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 7 BRODY USHER, S&M BIKES, PHELAN, CA
  • 8 TYSON GONZALES, WEST JORDAN, UT

12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 KENNEDE HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
  • 2 JOHN JOYCE, YESS, SHAKER HEIGHTS, OH
  • 3 HAILEY SEELY, THOR, RED ROCK BICYCLE, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 4 CHANCE HESTER, LAS VEGAS, NV

13 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 MATTHEW AUTRY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 2 EASTON USHER, S&M BIKES, PHELAN, CA
  • 3 DILON MORGAN, BOMBSHELL/100%/ODI, MURRIETA, CA
  • 4 COLT BROWN, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 5 LIAM VANORDEN, DCA DEVO, EAGLE, ID
  • 6 LUKE SHIELDS, MRC, CHASE RSP RYNO POWER, HENDERSON, NV
  • 7 KADE BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 8 JACK DARNELL, 208 TANGENT RIFT, NAMPA, ID

15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 COLE HESS, NO RACING, CENTERVILLE, UT
  • 2 CHRIS KRAUSHAAR, PEORIA, AZ
  • 3 TEGAN NELSON, AMMON, ID
  • 4 ISSAC DIXON, ONE TRAK MIND, YELM, WA
  • 5 AIDEN RAIMONDO, CHARLOTTE BMX, PUNTA GORDA, FL

16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 KAYDEN CARBONA, W JORDAN, UT
  • 2 KYLE CAMPBELL, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 3 ADAM SHIELDS, MRC, CHASE RSP, HENDERSON, NV

17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 STOCKTON MOUNTEER, GILBERT, AZ
  • 2 HAYDEN MIER, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 3 THOMAS TAYLOR, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT

36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 ALDEN MILLER, TEAM ASCENSION RACING, NAMPA, ID
  • 2 BRIAN HOLLIDAY, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 3 ARTHUR SOUTHWICK, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 4 BRETT KORST, GREAT FALLS, MT
  • 5 MATTHEW HOGGAN, ERIE, CO
  • 6 BRADY BRISCOE, BOISE, ID
  • 7 TODD ROSENBERG, BEND, OR

41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 MICHAEL MUGITS, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MESA, AZ
  • 2 BRANDON MISHMASH, EUREKA, CA
  • 3 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA

46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 (Not Scored)
  • 1 NATHAN JOHANSON, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 2 ROBERT TANNER, FLIGHT BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 3 CHAD POLLINGTON, GREAT FALLS, MT
  • 4 KEVIN TULIN, WOODS CROSS, UT
  • 5 PHILIPPE BOUTINET, WELLINGTON, CO
  • 6 BRIAN HOOD, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, LINCOLN, CA

51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 CURT COLLINS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 KEVIN SHIELDS, MRC, CHRISTY SPORTS, EDWARDS, CO
  • 3 MIKE DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY PULL FLY, RENO, NV

5 & Under Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 PEYTON SPANEL, UNION RIDECO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 2 ELINOR CHRISTENSEN, ONE TRACK MIND, KINGSTON, WA
  • 3 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LA HABRA, CA

6 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 TAYLOR DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
  • 2 MAYA GADBOIS, NO XCUSES ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
  • 3 MADDIE BAIRD, WIAWIS/LSG, HESPERIA, CA
  • 4 BENTLEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA

7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 KENNEDY KNOPP, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
  • 3 LOGAN LEE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, CALGARY, AB
  • 4 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
  • 5 TATUM (BUGGY) ELDRIDGE, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 6 MACIE BAIRD, EW RACING, HESPERIA, CA
  • 7 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
  • 8 AMANDA(TINY MOUSE) ANDERSON, SEVIER VALLEY OUTDOORS, ANNABELLA, UT

8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 JORDAN TAYLOR, DYNAMITE NATION, BONNEY LAKE, WA
  • 3 LEAH HOLMES, FACTORY REMIX, FERNLEY, NV

9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 PRESLIE GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ALPHA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 3 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 4 MILEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
  • 5 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV

10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
  • 2 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
  • 3 MORGAN (MAYHEM) SAMHAMMER, FACTORY REMIX, MEDFORD, OR
  • 4 TAYLOR LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 5 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
  • 6 MIA MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 7 DELILAH ZEPEDA-ORTH, DENVER, CO
  • 8 RUBY ROBINSON, FACTORY REMIX, RENO, NV

11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 HANNAH LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 2 RYLEIGH(THE ROCKET)HERRERA, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 3 DERIN MERTEN, HARO, JAMUL, CA
  • 4 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 5 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 6 CASSIDY CRIBARI, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 7 MADISON EVELAND, MISFITS, NINE MILE FALLS, WA

12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
  • 2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 3 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
  • 4 LILEE ROWLEY, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 5 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ/BOX/FLY/J&R, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 6 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
  • 7 DANICA LOTHROP, BMX SHARKS, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 8 HAILEY WILDER, FACTORY CRUPI, CHULA VISTA, CA

13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, BMX SHARKS, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
  • 2 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, FACTORY REMIX, MEDFORD, OR
  • 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 4 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY, CLIFTON, CO
  • 5 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 6 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
  • 7 JORDIS HARMER, SPOKANE, WA
  • 8 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA

14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 JACY MOORE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, ANTELOPE, CA
  • 3 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, RACEFAST, HANFORD, CA
  • 4 KYLIE SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 5 LARKIN KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
  • 6 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NVP/MACHINE TRAINING, VALLEJO, CA
  • 7 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
  • 8 SARAH PRUITT, SILVERDALE CYCLERY, BELFAIR, WA

15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
  • 2 PAIGE ZACHARY, CHAPARRAL, NM
  • 3 SIERRA ALTENDORF, BALLISTIC, EVERETT, WA
  • 4 CAITLIN PARKS, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 CASSITY WARNOCK, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, YUMA, AZ
  • 6 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
  • 7 MEGAN HAYES, GLACE CRYOTHERAPY, HENDERSON, NV
  • 8 VICTORIA ROBERTS, TUFF-GURLZ, RIVERTON, UT

17-20 Expert Women Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN / WICKED AUDIO, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 MADISON GOMES, BMX SHARKS, RIPON, CA
  • 3 MARIA WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
  • 4 BRENNA BRADY, EXTREME TEAM, YUBA CITY, CA
  • 5 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
  • 6 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, 100%, ODI, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 7 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
  • 8 SIDNEY SONGER, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, PENRN, CA

21-30 Expert Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JENA SAGENDORF, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 2 MIKA KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
  • 3 AMANDA REED, MOM AND RICK, FORT COLLINS, CO

41 & Over Expert Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANGELA HALE, BMXTC, CALDWELL, ID
  • 2 NEVEN STEINMETZ, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
  • 3 HIDI CRAMER, GHY BIKES, DES MOINES, WA
  • 4 RENATE(REDBARON) ANDERSON, SEVIER VALLEY OUTDOORS, ANNABELLA, UT

5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JOHN KERR, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 2 AIDYN GARCIA, ROBBY'S BIKE SHOP, WATERFORD, CA
  • 3 CRUZ GALLEGOS, G2G,FAITH, 505 RACING, SANTA FE, NM

6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 WYATT WILLIAMS, REDMAN JR. DEVO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
  • 2 DREW WALZ, FLY RACING / SUPERCROSS, BOISE, ID
  • 3 CANNON SANCHEZ, LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
  • 4 CACHE MALAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 DOMINIK SCHMIDT, DAYLIGHT CO-FACTORY, CAMARILLO, CA
  • 6 JAXSON HOWELL, RYNO POWER/HELIUM RACING, HENDERSON, NV

7 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3

  • 1 WYATT(WIFI) CHRISTENSEN, FACTORY ORCA BOMBSHELL, KINGSTON, WA
  • 2 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
  • 3 KNOX "THE OX" PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
  • 4 GRANT MASON, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 JONAH KNOROWSKI, WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 6 DIESEL MUMMA, EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 7 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
  • 8 EASTON JOHNSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL PASO, TX

8 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 CALEB DURKIN, WIAWIS/LSG, VAUGHN, WA
  • 2 KOLE BERG, WIAWIS/LSG, MOORPARK, CA
  • 3 JORGE MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 4 JAKE MORGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/100%, MURRIETA, CA
  • 5 LIAN AUYON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
  • 6 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
  • 7 THIAAN HARDIE, DAYLIGHT, SPRING, TX
  • 8 CHACE GRIPPI, DYNAMITE NATION, LIVERMORE, CA

9 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4

  • 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ALPINE, CA
  • 2 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
  • 3 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
  • 4 KAIDEN IRELAND, THE BIKE MASTER, EVERSON, WA
  • 5 LUKAS SMITH, FCR, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 6 TIEGAN STIEBEL, EAGLE, CO
  • 7 DAMIEN COMEAU, THE BIKE MASTER, SNOQUALMIE, WA
  • 8 ZAIDYN ROBINSON, IMPACT RACING, HENDERSON, NV

10 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5

  • 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
  • 2 NATHAN MINSTER, ALPHA, DUARTE, CA
  • 3 GAVYN FOX, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 4 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
  • 5 BRYAN "SHATTY" SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
  • 6 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 7 JUSTIN PERKINS, SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 8 JACK KNOROWSKI, WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ

11 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6

  • 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 2 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 DEVIN GOSNELL, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
  • 4 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, LINCOLN, CA
  • 5 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
  • 6 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
  • 7 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, CLIFTON, CO
  • 8 CASSHE HOPSON, SPEEDLINE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV

12 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 JOSHUA WHITE, SUPERCROSS BMX, KINGMAN, AZ
  • 2 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, MOTO MILITIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 3 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
  • 4 ROMANN ANAYA-SERRANO, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
  • 5 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
  • 6 CHASE BULLER, LDC, RODEO, CA
  • 7 LUKE SOWPAL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MERRITT, BC
  • 8 CAMPBELL MAYBON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO

13 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 CEDRIC CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 2 NATHAN KITCHEN, FREE AGENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 3 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
  • 4 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, KUNA, ID
  • 5 JACOB (JAMMIN) HOLMES, FACTORY REMIX, FERNLEY, NV
  • 6 SAGE SCHMIDT, AVENT/ BOMBSHELL, OAKDALE, CA
  • 7 MICHAEL BENNETT, NVP/MACHINE TRAINING, NAPA, CA
  • 8 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY REMIX, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA

14 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4

  • 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 JAYCE BARTLEY, LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
  • 3 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY ANSWER, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA
  • 4 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
  • 5 DUKE HUTCHINSON, NORTHWEST BMX, KIRKLAND, WA
  • 6 KAIDEN ABAROA, CAROLINA FIRE CONTROL, DRAPER, UT
  • 7 NICK SARICH, SPOKANE, WA
  • 8 KAI ALTENDORF, BALLISTIC, EVERETT, WA

15 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5

  • 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 2 BRODY COLE, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, CHULA VISTA, CA
  • 3 ERIC DROTAR, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
  • 4 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, FACTORY REMIX, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
  • 5 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, RAISEFORROWYN.ORG, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
  • 6 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, MOTO MILITIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 7 CEASAR FLORES, LDC, ATWATER, CA
  • 8 IAN SCHILLINGER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, FREDERICK, CO

16 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 LEO HILE, WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 2 RYAN CORREIA, FACTOR RIFT TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 3 KYLE JENSEN, PURE/AVIAN USA, TUCSON, AZ
  • 4 DAWSON GREMORE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 6 TREY CAMPBELL, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, LITTLETON, CO
  • 7 PAT FEATHERBY, QUEENSLAND, QLD
  • 8 DARIAN INGLIS, MOTO MILITIA, HERRIMAN, UT

17-20 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6

  • 1 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSS BMX, GILBERT, AZ
  • 2 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
  • 3 DAMON VOTTA, FACTORY SCR, MESA, AZ
  • 4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
  • 5 KOBE SWANSON, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
  • 6 ZAC HAYMOND, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 7 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 8 DARIAN TOUREENE, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO

21-25 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 JASON KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 JACOB (THE POWERHOSUE) WILLIAMS, SANDY, UT
  • 3 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
  • 4 CURTIS GARLICK, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NOVATO, CA
  • 5 MICHAEL TESCH, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, NAMPA, ID
  • 6 CARTER ONEAL, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 7 (STYLE)KYLE UNREIN, BALISTIC, LYNNWOOD, WA
  • 8 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUCKEYE, AZ

26-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 CODY HARRIS, BMXTC, NAMPA, ID
  • 2 BILLY KORMAN, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 3 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
  • 4 JOSHUA BALDER, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 5 RYAN BUONO, SAN DIEGO, CA

36-40 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 2 ANDY ANDREE, LOGIC BMX / MOTO ONE, NAMPA, ID
  • 3 JAKE BROWN, ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
  • 4 NICK SCOTT, HIGH DESERT BMX, BEND, OR

41-45 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 JEFF AANA, ALPHA, WALNUT CREEK, CA
  • 2 JASON SILVA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 3 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
  • 4 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 5 JACK DEYOUNG, G.H.Y. BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
  • 6 DOMINICK SERKA, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, GIG HARBOR, WA
  • 7 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 8 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/MINT PRINT MEDIA, HESPERIA, CA

46-50 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 JASON (JJ) MELTON, EXTREME TEAM, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 2 JUSTIN ALVEY, (NONE), LAYTON, UT
  • 3 DAVID "CROWNHOLDER" DALMAN, VEGAS LOCALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 KEN HEXIMER, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 5 GERRY"OG BIG RED"ERICKSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC

51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 SHAWN OGORMAN, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, MARYSVILLE, CA
  • 2 GLENN KASSEL, YESS BMX, ELIZABETH, CO
  • 3 MONTY CAVADINI, YESS, FERNDALE, WA
  • 4 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA

Rider Results

Great Salt Lake National #2

4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 TYLYNN THORNGREN, MAX SPEED RACING, IONA, ID
  • 1 HANNAH SEELY, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 1 ELI ENGEL, RAPID CITY, SD

3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JACKSON ENGEL, RAPID CITY, SD
  • 1 BERLIN LINDAUER, SUMMERVILLE, SC
  • 1 HARPER O'MALLEY, NAMPA, ID

1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1

  • 1 TRUMAN HAUB, OREM, UT
  • 1 TEMPERANCE MELTON, SOUTH JORDAN, UT

A Pro Total Riders = 10 Groups = 6

  • 1 JAYCE CUNNING, SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BARINGA, QLD
  • 2 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
  • 3 MAKIEVA HOPSON, SUPERCROSS BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 ALAN HUDSON, RAISE FOR ROWYN, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 5 RONAN WEBER, FACTORY ANSWER, CAIRNS, QLD
  • 6 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLERY, BOISE, ID
  • 7 CALLUM HOLLOWAY, SAINT CHARLES, MO
  • 8 CHRISTOPHER (CJ) CALUAG, LOS ANGELES, CA

Women Junior Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ASHLEY HAYES, RIDE CO/V3 GATE/SUPERCROSS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN / WICKED AUDIO, TUCSON, AZ
  • 3 PAYTON RIDENOUR, POTTSTOWN, PA
  • 4 EMILY HAYES, RIDE CO/V3 GATE/SUPERCROSS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 5 LEXIS COLBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, WITTMANN, AZ

Women Elite Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 2 RACHEL MYDOCK, FACTORY REMIX, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 DANI GEORGE, THRODWN, PALMDALE, CA
  • 4 HANNAH MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
  • 5 BROOKE CRAIN, VISALIA, CA
  • 6 SOPHIA FORESTA, GT BMX, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 7 MIKAELA LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ

Men Junior Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 CAMERON WOOD, ALPHA, AVONDALE, AZ
  • 2 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
  • 3 CAMRON MASON, HARO, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
  • 4 SPENCER COLE, DK BIKES, PALM HARBOR, FL
  • 5 DARIAN TOUREENE, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 6 KYLE JENSEN, PURE/AVIAN USA, TUCSON, AZ
  • 7 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA

Men Elite Total Riders = 10 Groups = 6

  • 1 CORBEN SHARRAH, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX / ELEVN RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 JARED GARCIA, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 4 COREY REID, TEMPE, AZ
  • 5 JEFFERY UPSHAW, DAYTON, OH
  • 6 TATSUMI MATSUSHITA, YOKOHAMA KANAGAWA
  • 7 MAX CAIRNS, HENDERSON, NV
  • 8 ANDERSON EZEQUI DE SOUZA FILHO, SPEED CO /AVENT/PROFILE, WINDERMERE, FL

6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 TREY VROTNEY, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 MADDIE BAIRD, WIAWIS/LSG, HESPERIA, CA
  • 3 RAMSEY CHADWICK, RIDECO, DENVER, CO
  • 4 ZOEY BARNES, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 PEYTON SPANEL, UNION RIDECO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 6 ANTHONY AGRAAN, TUCSON BMX TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
  • 7 BENTLEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
  • 8 WILLIAM JOYNT, TWIN SILO BMX, WELLINGTON, CO

7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 JORDAN TAYLOR, DYNAMITE NATION, BONNEY LAKE, WA
  • 2 LOGAN LEE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, CALGARY, AB
  • 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 4 CALLIE CLIFFORD, CANADA-DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
  • 5 LIAM (SUPER SONIC) SEAL, TANGENT, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 6 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
  • 7 ALFREDO MARTINEZ, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
  • 8 CARTER GANGULY, TWIN SILO BMX, WINDSOR, CO

9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
  • 2 MIA MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 3 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
  • 4 PARKER HORNE, TWIN SILO BMX, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 5 BRODY OLDFIELD, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, STAR, ID
  • 6 JAMESON BARNES, LAS VEGAS, NV

11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 3 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 4 DERIN MERTEN, HARO, JAMUL, CA
  • 5 KAID GODAIRE, G3 RACING, MESA, AZ
  • 6 KENNEDE HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
  • 7 CARTER JEVNE, LOVELAND, CO
  • 8 ELLIOT BARLOW, TEAM MISSBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ

13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, BMX SHARKS, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
  • 2 JACY MOORE, CANADA-FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 3 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 4 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, FACTORY REMIX, MEDFORD, OR
  • 5 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, CANADA-FACTORY RIFT CANADA, ANTELOPE, CA
  • 6 JORDIS HARMER, SPOKANE, WA
  • 7 KYLIE SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 8 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA

15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CANADA-FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
  • 2 CAITLIN PARKS, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 MEGAN HAYES, GLACE CRYOTHERAPY, HENDERSON, NV

31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 SIDNEY SONGER, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, PENRN, CA
  • 2 BRIAN HOOD, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, LINCOLN, CA
  • 3 VIRGINIA LINGHAM, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN DIEGO, CA

7-8 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 WYATT(WIFI) CHRISTENSEN, CANADA-FACTORY ORCA BOMBSHELL, KINGSTON, WA
  • 2 EASTON JOHNSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL PASO, TX
  • 3 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
  • 4 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
  • 5 AIDEN STACY, MAX SPEED, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
  • 6 DYLAN DOHM, BILOXI, MS
  • 7 CHACE GRIPPI, DYNAMITE NATION, LIVERMORE, CA
  • 8 RYAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO

9-10 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
  • 2 COLLIN LOHMAN, SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 3 BRYAN "SHATTY" SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
  • 4 LUKAS SMITH, FCR, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 5 REID PARKER, TUCSON, AZ
  • 6 JAMES GRIPPI, DYNAMITE NATION, LIVERMORE, CA
  • 7 CASH CORDEIRO, CHICO, CA
  • 8 JAYCE M. DUFFY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, MONUMENT, CO

11-12 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 CHASE BULLER, LDC, RODEO, CA
  • 2 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, LINCOLN, CA
  • 3 ROMANN ANAYA-SERRANO, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
  • 4 EVAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 5 GABRIEL LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
  • 6 OWEN BRITAIN, FLY RACING, BOISE, ID
  • 7 COLBY GUNN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
  • 8 JAY WALKER, WEST JORDAN, UT

13-14 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 CEDRIC CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 KYLE NORTON, VANCOUVER, WA
  • 4 JEREMY DIEBERT, YESS BMX, LA MIRADA, CA
  • 5 DUKE HUTCHINSON, NORTHWEST BMX, KIRKLAND, WA
  • 6 BANYAN HOWELL, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
  • 7 NICK SARICH, SPOKANE, WA
  • 8 TRAVIS PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ

15-16 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 DAWSON GREMORE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 2 TREY CAMPBELL, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, LITTLETON, CO
  • 3 JUSTIS SISK, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, PUNTA GORDA, FL
  • 4 EZRA PINO, PERILOUS/STAYSTRONG/J&R, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 5 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
  • 6 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 7 HUNTER GOSSAGE, YESS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 8 COBY CAMPBELL, RIDE CO, LITTLETON, CO

17-20 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES FACTORY, EDEN, NY
  • 2 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, CANADA-NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
  • 3 JED KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
  • 4 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 5 DEACON KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
  • 6 EZRA KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
  • 7 NATHAN (NATE) KHOMA, 3B RACING, SPOKANE, WA

31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 JOSHUA BALDER, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 3 MARK JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA

10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
  • 2 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ALPHA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 3 PRESLIE GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 4 MILEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
  • 5 MIA MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 6 TAYLOR LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 7 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
  • 8 ASUR MILLER, TEAM ASCENSION RACING, NAMPA, ID

11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
  • 2 HANNAH LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
  • 4 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
  • 5 DANICA LOTHROP, BMX SHARKS, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 6 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ/BOX/FLY/J&R, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 7 LILEE ROWLEY, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 8 HAILEY WILDER, FACTORY CRUPI, CHULA VISTA, CA

13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NVP/MACHINE TRAINING, VALLEJO, CA
  • 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 3 SARAH PRUITT, SILVERDALE CYCLERY, BELFAIR, WA

15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
  • 2 ADRIANA MOULTON, SANDY, UT
  • 3 VICTORIA ROBERTS, TUFF-GURLZ, RIVERTON, UT

17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ELIZABETH BOWERS, CANADA-FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
  • 2 MIKA KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
  • 3 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA

36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANGELA HALE, BMXTC, CALDWELL, ID
  • 2 JILLIAN LABRIE, PBA DESIGNS, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
  • 3 VIRGINIA LINGHAM, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN DIEGO, CA

41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 NEVEN STEINMETZ, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
  • 2 MELISSA BRAY, THE VAULT BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 BECKY MOHR, MOHR COFFEE/BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 4 RENATE(REDBARON) ANDERSON, SEVIER VALLEY OUTDOORS, ANNABELLA, UT
  • 5 HIDI CRAMER, GHY BIKES, DES MOINES, WA

51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 SUNNY HARMESON, DO YOUR OWN THING, PENDLETON, OR
  • 2 DONNA (OLD GREY MARE) GATZ, PAT'S 605, TORRANCE, CA
  • 3 MARCY DAVIS, NVP/TROYLEE/TANGENT, RENO, NV

7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 KNOX "THE OX" PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
  • 2 DIESEL MUMMA, EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 3 DREW WALZ, FLY RACING / SUPERCROSS, BOISE, ID
  • 4 DOMINIK SCHMIDT, DAYLIGHT CO-FACTORY, CAMARILLO, CA
  • 5 MAX HUDGINS, VAIL, CO
  • 6 AIDEN TROMPETER, IRONMAN BMX ARMY, PEORIA, AZ
  • 7 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
  • 8 RHYS BENNETT, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FIRESTONE, CO

8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 JORGE MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 2 KOLE BERG, WIAWIS/LSG, MOORPARK, CA
  • 3 JAKE MORGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/100%, MURRIETA, CA
  • 4 LIAN AUYON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
  • 5 WILLIAM LOTHROP, BMX SHARKS, CAVE CREEK, AZ
  • 6 DEVIN WALZ, FLY RACING / SUPERCROSS, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 7 GAVIN HOGGARD, BOMBSHELL, LATON, CA

9 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ALPINE, CA
  • 2 KAIDEN IRELAND, THE BIKE MASTER, EVERSON, WA
  • 3 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
  • 4 DAMIEN COMEAU, THE BIKE MASTER, SNOQUALMIE, WA
  • 5 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LA HABRA, CA
  • 6 BRODY MCDERMOTT, GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO
  • 7 BODHI WILSON, YESS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 8 TIEGAN STIEBEL, EAGLE, CO

10 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 GAVYN FOX, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 2 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 STEVIE LUCASH, THE BIKE MASTER, KENT, WA
  • 4 ELI ESTENSEN, CHICO, CA
  • 5 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
  • 6 JACK KNOROWSKI, WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 7 CUTTER GODAIRE, G3 RACING, MESA, AZ
  • 8 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA

11 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 2 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
  • 3 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, CLIFTON, CO
  • 4 DEVIN GOSNELL, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
  • 5 RYAN RANDOLPH, PURE/AVIAN USA, TUCSON, AZ
  • 6 RYKER GODAIRE, G3 RACING, MESA, AZ
  • 7 AJ AGRICOLA, GO FAST AJ, HENDERSON, NV
  • 8 FINNEGAN MCDERMOTT, GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO

12 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
  • 2 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
  • 3 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, MOTO MILITIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 4 CAMPBELL MAYBON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 5 HAYDEN BINGAMAN, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, NAMPA, ID
  • 6 MALAKIAH SMITH, BIKEMASTER, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 7 ISAAC MOORE, PALO ALTO, CA
  • 8 LANDON BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA

13 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 MICHAEL BENNETT, NVP/MACHINE TRAINING, NAPA, CA
  • 2 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
  • 3 NATHAN KITCHEN, FREE AGENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 4 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, KUNA, ID
  • 5 DAWSON MOORE, 208 RIFT, KUNA, ID
  • 6 DAVID BROOKS, HOMELESS RACING CLUB, CARSON CITY, NV
  • 7 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY REMIX, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA

14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY ANSWER, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA
  • 2 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
  • 3 SPENCER FLEMING, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, KINGSTON, GA

15 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 MIKKEL DEVORE, PURE/AVIAN USA, VERADALE, WA
  • 2 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, RAISEFORROWYN.ORG, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
  • 3 IAN SCHILLINGER, RIDECO/TRIP9, FREDERICK, CO
  • 4 BEAUDIE TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 5 CONNOR YOUNG, TBT-TUCSON BMX, TUCSON, AZ
  • 6 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, #TNT/SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
  • 7 CEASAR FLORES, LDC, ATWATER, CA

16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 CONNOR KNIPP, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 3 DARIAN INGLIS, MOTO MILITIA, HERRIMAN, UT

17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, CANADA-NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
  • 2 MAX AUSTIN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 3 JUSTIN HAILEY, BOX / ODIO / MEYBO, ORANGE, CA
  • 4 TRE HEXIMER, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 5 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
  • 6 JAMES MALLETT, FLY RACING/YESS BMX, EAGLE, ID
  • 7 AUSTIN INMON, FACTORY SSQUARED, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 8 NICK KOLESKY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, SOUTH JORDAN, UT

21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUCKEYE, AZ
  • 2 CARTER ONEAL, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 BRENT KEYS, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 4 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
  • 5 NICK ALEJANDRE, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 6 JOSEPH WARREN, RIDGELINE SERVICE, CHERRY VALLEY, CA
  • 7 MICHAEL TESCH, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, NAMPA, ID

26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 CODY HARRIS, BMXTC, NAMPA, ID
  • 2 DUSTIN MCCOY, TUCSON, AZ
  • 3 DUSTIN LUCAS, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, AURORA, CO

31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 KYLE HUTCHINS, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BREMERTON, WA
  • 2 MARK SHAW, RAISE FOR ROWYN, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 3 JUSTIN STEWART, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO

36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 2 ANDY ANDREE, LOGIC BMX / MOTO ONE, NAMPA, ID
  • 3 MIKE WAGONER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
  • 4 JARED MITCHELL, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 5 BRIAN LEWIS, BECAUSE YOU CAN, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA

41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
  • 2 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 3 JACK DEYOUNG, G.H.Y. BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
  • 4 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
  • 5 DOMINICK SERKA, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, GIG HARBOR, WA
  • 6 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/MINT PRINT MEDIA, HESPERIA, CA
  • 7 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 8 JAYSON HALE, BOISE, ID

46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
  • 2 GERRY"OG BIG RED"ERICKSON, CANADA-MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC
  • 3 KEN HEXIMER, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 4 JASON (JJ) MELTON, EXTREME TEAM, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 5 JUSTIN ALVEY, (NONE), LAYTON, UT

51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 STEVE CLARK, RAISE FOR ROWYN, BUCKLEY, WA
  • 2 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 3 HOWARD CATO, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
  • 4 CURT COLLINS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 5 GLENN KASSEL, YESS BMX, ELIZABETH, CO
  • 6 MONTY CAVADINI, YESS, FERNDALE, WA
  • 7 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
  • 8 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, MORENO VALLEY, CA

56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 JIM GARRETT, BIKE ALLEY, DOWNEY, CA
  • 2 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, MULINO, OR
  • 3 THOMAS INGRAM, S&M, FAIRFIELD, CA
  • 4 JEFFREY HOEFLING, VEGAS LOCALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 JOHN GEORGES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 MATT SPENCER, SALSA LEEDOS/LAKE TOWN, S JORDAN, UT
  • 2 JIM DERVIN, WHITETHORN, CA
  • 3 DURRELL PINA, PHELAN, CA

5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 AJ LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 2 HARD KNOX RASMUSSEN, TREASURE VALLEY DEVO, EAGLE, ID
  • 3 CARTER VAUGHN, WASHINGTON, UT
  • 4 RYDER LUCAS, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, PARKER, CO
  • 5 BAILEY PORTMAN, LOVELOCK, NV
  • 6 XAVIER GOMEZ, G2G RACESPORTS/505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 7 EZRA HAUB, OREM, UT
  • 8 EDEN IRELAND, THE BIKE MASTER, EVERSON, WA

6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 KAMERON RIDDLE, RIDDLE RACING, MAGNA, UT
  • 2 DELLIN FREELAND, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
  • 3 ATTICUS BROWN, SOUTH JORDAN, UT

7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 CASH MCGARRY, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 2 MYLES NARDI, VICTOR, ID
  • 3 ETHAN HERNANDEZ, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 4 CRUE OBERHANSLY, MURRY, UT
  • 5 PYPER RADLEY, FLIGHT BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 6 MACK O'MALLEY, NAMPA, ID

8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 MAYLEE HINDERER, 208 RIFT, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 2 ADRIAN LAWRENCE, IDAHO FALLS, ID
  • 3 DAXTON VAUGHN, WASHINGTON, UT
  • 4 KELSI POLLINGTON, GREAT FALLS, MT
  • 5 ZAIAH TURNER, SANDY, UT

9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 AARON FULLMER, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 2 CHASE YERRINGTON, LOGIC BMX, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 3 ACEN HUNSAKER, BLUFFDALE, UT
  • 4 SONYA SCHAUB, GYPSUM, CO
  • 5 BELLA BRISCOE, BOISE, ID
  • 6 RILEY SMITH, ERDA, UT

11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 CARTER ALLEN, TOOELE, UT
  • 2 BRODY SHAFER, VENTURA, CA
  • 3 KYLIE "KRUSHER" WAGONER, BMOBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
  • 4 LOGAN FLETCHER, NAMPA, ID

12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 CARTER FARRELL, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 KOLTYN RIMER, CEDAR CITY, UT
  • 3 KALE KORST, GREAT FALLS, MT

13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 NICHOLAS CONN, TOOELE, UT
  • 2 MACKENZIE "MACHEESEY" VALDEZ, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 3 JADE JOLLEY, BMXTC, CALDWELL, ID

16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 NOAH VANDERSTAPPEN, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
  • 2 JORDAN HARRIS, NAMPA, ID
  • 3 AUSTIN CLARK, STANSBURY, UT

36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 KYLE HUDSON, KC'S CUSTOM CABINETRY, BOISE, ID
  • 2 BRYCE MILLER, DESERT HILLS, AZ
  • 3 JESSICA BENNION, SALT LAKE CITY, UT

46-50 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 GREGORY SHREEVE, IRONMAN'S BMX ARMY, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 2 DENE CLEAVER, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 ANDY SEAL, RIFT/TANGENT, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 4 LEN NOVAK, LAS VEGAS , NV
  • 5 LYNN ANDERSON, WHAT'S IN MY WALLET, STAR, ID

51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 DAVID BALTHES, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 2 DANIEL GRUBE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
  • 3 BRAD JENNINGS, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 4 RICHARD MCAVANEY, YUMA, AZ

5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 JOSHUA HARDIE, DAYLIGHT, SPRING, TX
  • 2 DASH THORPE, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 LEO DESOMBER, TREASURE VALLEY DEVO, BOISE, ID
  • 4 LUCAS RYAN, BOMBSHELL, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 5 KESTON THORNGREN, MAX SPEED RACING, IDAHO FALLS, ID
  • 6 GRAYSON NOVAK, LAS VEGAS , NV
  • 7 TALEN KAUER, RIGBY, ID
  • 8 EZRA COSTA, GT, UPLAND, CA

6 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 TREY VROTNEY, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 WILLIAM JOYNT, TWIN SILO BMX, WELLINGTON, CO
  • 3 ANTHONY AGRAAN, TUCSON BMX TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
  • 4 BROCK YERRINGTON, LOGIC BMX, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 5 JAKE THE GARBAGE TRUCK VALDEZ, TEAM RIDDLE, MAGNA, UT
  • 6 MASON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
  • 7 JACE HOOPS-ROGERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 8 DAMON FISHER, HENDERSON, NV

7 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 MAX HUDGINS, VAIL, CO
  • 2 COLE NOLTE, KEVIN'S PRO PAINT, PEORIA, AZ
  • 3 JASON LUCASH, THE BIKE MASTER, KENT, WA
  • 4 ANTHONY OROSCO, DAD/ BMX MONSTERS, MADERA, CA
  • 5 HUNTER KAUER, RIGBY, ID
  • 6 REID BRISCOE, BOISE, ID
  • 7 TEGAN NOTEWARE, MOM AND DAD, EAGLE, CO
  • 8 CARTER GANGULY, TWIN SILO BMX, WINDSOR, CO

8 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 LEDGER THE LEGEND RASMUSSEN, TREASURE VALLEY DEVO, EAGLE, ID
  • 2 KALAN BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 3 LIAM (SUPER SONIC) SEAL, TANGENT, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 4 NOAH TENA, UNION RIDECO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 5 COSTNER BRADSHAW, EAGLE, CO
  • 6 SAM DESOMBER, TREASURE VALLEY DEVO, BOISE, ID
  • 7 RUFINO CORDOVA, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 8 BRONX "DA BOMB" BENADOM, INYOKERN, CA

9 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 BRODY OLDFIELD, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, STAR, ID
  • 2 PARKER HORNE, TWIN SILO BMX, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 3 BRODY VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
  • 4 TREVIN DURFEE, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 5 KREW VROTNEY, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 6 JAMESON BARNES, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 7 GUNNAR SCHAUB, GYPSUM, CO
  • 8 KOLBY KNILL, LAS VEGAS, NV

10 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 NASH RIDDLE, RIDDLE RACING, LAKE POINT, UT
  • 2 NICKY CALLIS, GYPSUM, CO
  • 3 SHANE MATTHEIS, GREAT FALLS, MT
  • 4 BRAELYNN ASTEMBORSKI, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
  • 5 KADEN LUCAS, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, PARKER, CO
  • 6 KALEB POLLINGTON, GREAT FALLS, MT
  • 7 COLBY ROTENBERGER, FLY OR DIE RACING, RAPID CITY, SD
  • 8 ASUR MILLER, TEAM ASCENSION RACING, NAMPA, ID

11 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 CAMERON MONTGOMERY, REBEL RACING / BOMBSHELL, LOMA, CO
  • 2 KAID GODAIRE, G3 RACING, MESA, AZ
  • 3 ZAK SMITH, ERDA, UT
  • 4 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL COTHO, WILDOMAR, CA
  • 5 PHOENIX RADFORD, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 6 BRODY USHER, S&M BIKES, PHELAN, CA
  • 7 SCOTT LAMBERT, BOMBSHELL AVENT/ATLAS, CLIFTON, CO
  • 8 ELLIOT BARLOW, TEAM MISSBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ

12 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 CARTER JEVNE, LOVELAND, CO
  • 2 KENNEDE HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
  • 3 CHANCE HESTER, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 JOHN JOYCE, YESS, SHAKER HEIGHTS, OH
  • 5 HAILEY SEELY, THOR, RED ROCK BICYCLE, SAINT GEORGE, UT

13 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 EASTON USHER, S&M BIKES, PHELAN, CA
  • 2 COLT BROWN, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 3 MATTHEW AUTRY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 DILON MORGAN, BOMBSHELL/100%/ODI, MURRIETA, CA
  • 5 LIAM VANORDEN, DCA DEVO, EAGLE, ID
  • 6 KADE BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 7 LUKE SHIELDS, MRC, CHASE RSP RYNO POWER, HENDERSON, NV
  • 8 KOLLYN KUIKEN, PHELAN, CA

15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 COLE HESS, NO RACING, CENTERVILLE, UT
  • 2 AIDEN RAIMONDO, CHARLOTTE BMX, PUNTA GORDA, FL
  • 3 KARSON RIMER, PHELAN, CA
  • 4 CHRIS KRAUSHAAR, PEORIA, AZ
  • 5 ISSAC DIXON, ONE TRAK MIND, YELM, WA
  • 6 NOAH CISAR, WEST JORDAN, UT

16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 KYLE CAMPBELL, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 2 ADAM SHIELDS, MRC, CHASE RSP, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 GAVIN SMITH, ERDA, UT

17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 STOCKTON MOUNTEER, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, GILBERT, AZ
  • 2 WYATT MOSHER, LEHI, UT
  • 3 HAYDEN MIER, WEST JORDAN, UT

26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 DUSTIN LUCAS, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, AURORA, CO
  • 2 QUINTIN LONG, RPM DNA RACING, STANSBURY PARK, UT
  • 3 BRADY BRISCOE, BOISE, ID
  • 4 ARIZONA DALMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV

36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 TODD ROSENBERG, BEND, OR
  • 2 ARTHUR SOUTHWICK, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 3 BRETT KORST, GREAT FALLS, MT
  • 4 MATTHEW HOGGAN, ERIE, CO

41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 MICHAEL MUGITS, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MESA, AZ
  • 2 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
  • 3 BRANDON MISHMASH, EUREKA, CA

46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 NATHAN JOHANSON, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 2 ROBERT TANNER, FLIGHT BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 3 BRIAN HOOD, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, LINCOLN, CA
  • 4 AARON TATE, ONE TRAK MIND, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 5 CHAD POLLINGTON, GREAT FALLS, MT
  • 6 PHILIPPE BOUTINET, WELLINGTON, CO
  • 7 KEVIN TULIN, WOODS CROSS, UT
  • 8 SCOTT HANLEY, DYNAMITE NATION, REDWOOD CITY, CA

51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 CURT COLLINS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 MIKE DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY PULL FLY, RENO, NV
  • 3 KEVIN SHIELDS, MRC, CHRISTY SPORTS, EDWARDS, CO
  • 4 MATT SPENCER, SALSA LEEDOS/LAKE TOWN, S JORDAN, UT
  • 5 BRUCE STARKEY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 6 MIKE LOHMAN, SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ

5 & Under Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 KIRA VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 2 PEYTON SPANEL, UNION RIDECO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 3 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LA HABRA, CA

6 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 TAYLOR DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
  • 2 MADDIE BAIRD, WIAWIS/LSG, HESPERIA, CA
  • 3 MAYA GADBOIS, NO XCUSES ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
  • 4 ZOEY BARNES, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 BENTLEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA

7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 KENNEDY KNOPP, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
  • 2 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 3 LOGAN LEE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, CALGARY, AB
  • 4 CALLIE CLIFFORD, CANADA-DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
  • 5 TATUM (BUGGY) ELDRIDGE, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 6 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
  • 7 MACIE BAIRD, EW RACING, HESPERIA, CA
  • 8 AMANDA(TINY MOUSE) ANDERSON, SEVIER VALLEY OUTDOORS, ANNABELLA, UT

8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JORDAN TAYLOR, DYNAMITE NATION, BONNEY LAKE, WA
  • 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 LEAH HOLMES, FACTORY REMIX, FERNLEY, NV

9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ALPHA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 2 PRESLIE GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 MILEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
  • 4 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
  • 5 MERISSA BROWN, PINK LADIES, SURPRISE, AZ

10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
  • 2 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
  • 3 MORGAN (MAYHEM) SAMHAMMER, FACTORY REMIX, MEDFORD, OR
  • 4 DELILAH ZEPEDA-ORTH, YESS BMX, DENVER, CO
  • 5 TAYLOR LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 6 MIA MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 7 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
  • 8 RUBY ROBINSON, FACTORY REMIX, RENO, NV

11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 HANNAH LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 2 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 3 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 4 RYLEIGH(THE ROCKET)HERRERA, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 5 DERIN MERTEN, HARO, JAMUL, CA
  • 6 MADISON EVELAND, MISFITS, NINE MILE FALLS, WA
  • 7 CASSIDY CRIBARI, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 8 RYLIE NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID

12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
  • 2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 3 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ/BOX/FLY/J&R, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 4 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
  • 5 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
  • 6 DANICA LOTHROP, BMX SHARKS, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 7 MICKIE JOSEPH, CLIFTON, CO
  • 8 LILEE ROWLEY, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV

13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 2 JORDYN MIRANDA, BMX SHARKS, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
  • 3 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, FACTORY REMIX, MEDFORD, OR
  • 4 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 5 JORDIS HARMER, SPOKANE, WA
  • 6 CHLOE (C-NOTE) VILLA, SPIN CITY, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 7 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
  • 8 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY, CLIFTON, CO

14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NVP/MACHINE TRAINING, VALLEJO, CA
  • 2 JACY MOORE, CANADA-FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 3 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, CANADA-FACTORY RIFT CANADA, ANTELOPE, CA
  • 4 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
  • 5 KYLIE SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 6 LJ ANDERSON, BOUNTIFUL, UT
  • 7 SARAH PRUITT, SILVERDALE CYCLERY, BELFAIR, WA
  • 8 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, RACEFAST, HANFORD, CA

15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CANADA-FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
  • 2 PAIGE ZACHARY, CHAPARRAL, NM
  • 3 SIERRA ALTENDORF, BALLISTIC, EVERETT, WA
  • 4 CAITLIN PARKS, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 SARA BRENNER, FACTORY YESS, BOULDER CREEK, CA
  • 6 MEGAN HAYES, GLACE CRYOTHERAPY, HENDERSON, NV
  • 7 VICTORIA ROBERTS, TUFF-GURLZ, RIVERTON, UT
  • 8 CASSITY WARNOCK, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, YUMA, AZ

17-20 Expert Women Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN / WICKED AUDIO, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, 100%, ODI, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 SIDNEY SONGER, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, PENRN, CA
  • 4 MADISON GOMES, BMX SHARKS, RIPON, CA
  • 5 ELIZABETH BOWERS, CANADA-FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
  • 6 BRENNA BRADY, EXTREME TEAM, YUBA CITY, CA
  • 7 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
  • 8 ALIA MATHIAS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, PARK CITY, KS

21-30 Expert Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JENA SAGENDORF, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 2 AMANDA REED, MOM AND RICK, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 3 MIKA KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA

41 & Over Expert Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 RENATE(REDBARON) ANDERSON, SEVIER VALLEY OUTDOORS, ANNABELLA, UT
  • 2 NEVEN STEINMETZ, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
  • 3 HIDI CRAMER, GHY BIKES, DES MOINES, WA
  • 4 ANGELA HALE, BMXTC, CALDWELL, ID

5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JOHN KERR, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 2 CRUZ GALLEGOS, G2G,FAITH, 505 RACING, SANTA FE, NM
  • 3 AIDYN GARCIA, ROBBY'S BIKE SHOP, WATERFORD, CA

6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 WYATT WILLIAMS, REDMAN JR. DEVO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
  • 2 DREW WALZ, FLY RACING / SUPERCROSS, BOISE, ID
  • 3 DOMINIK SCHMIDT, DAYLIGHT CO-FACTORY, CAMARILLO, CA
  • 4 JAXSON HOWELL, RYNO POWER/HELIUM RACING, HENDERSON, NV

7 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3

  • 1 WYATT(WIFI) CHRISTENSEN, CANADA-FACTORY ORCA BOMBSHELL, KINGSTON, WA
  • 2 EASTON JOHNSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL PASO, TX
  • 3 KNOX "THE OX" PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
  • 4 JONAH KNOROWSKI, WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 5 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
  • 6 GRANT MASON, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 7 DIESEL MUMMA, EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 8 DILLAN STEUART, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO

8 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 KOLE BERG, WIAWIS/LSG, MOORPARK, CA
  • 2 CALEB DURKIN, WIAWIS/LSG, VAUGHN, WA
  • 3 LIAN AUYON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
  • 4 JORGE MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 5 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
  • 6 MASON HAYNES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 7 WILLIAM LOTHROP, BMX SHARKS, CAVE CREEK, AZ
  • 8 JAKE MORGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/100%, MURRIETA, CA

9 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4

  • 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ALPINE, CA
  • 2 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
  • 3 KAIDEN IRELAND, THE BIKE MASTER, EVERSON, WA
  • 4 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LA HABRA, CA
  • 5 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
  • 6 BODHI WILSON, YESS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 7 LUKAS SMITH, FCR, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 8 ZAIDYN ROBINSON, IMPACT RACING, HENDERSON, NV

10 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5

  • 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
  • 2 JUSTIN PERKINS, SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 3 NATHAN MINSTER, ALPHA, DUARTE, CA
  • 4 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
  • 5 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 6 GAVYN FOX, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 7 COLLIN LOHMAN, SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 8 ETHAN RAYMOND, IMPACT RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV

11 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6

  • 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 2 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, LINCOLN, CA
  • 4 CASSHE HOPSON, SPEEDLINE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 DEVIN GOSNELL, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
  • 6 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
  • 7 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, CLIFTON, CO
  • 8 JASPER ALTENDORF, BALLISTIC, EVERETT, WA

12 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4

  • 1 JOSHUA WHITE, SUPERCROSS BMX, KINGMAN, AZ
  • 2 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
  • 3 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
  • 4 CHASE BULLER, LDC, RODEO, CA
  • 5 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, MOTO MILITIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 6 LUKE SOWPAL, CANADA-DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MERRITT, BC
  • 7 CAMPBELL MAYBON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 8 ROMANN ANAYA-SERRANO, JET RACING, CHICO, CA

13 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 CEDRIC CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 2 BANYAN HOWELL, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
  • 3 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
  • 4 MICHAEL BENNETT, NVP/MACHINE TRAINING, NAPA, CA
  • 5 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY REMIX, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
  • 6 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, KUNA, ID
  • 7 NATHAN KITCHEN, FREE AGENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 8 MICHAEL MENDEZ, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV

14 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4

  • 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY ANSWER, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA
  • 3 JAYCE BARTLEY, LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
  • 4 KYLE NORTON, VANCOUVER, WA
  • 5 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
  • 6 NICK SARICH, SPOKANE, WA
  • 7 NIKKO FRATTARELLI, TIME 2 SHINE, PUNTA GORDA, FL
  • 8 SPENCER FLEMING, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, KINGSTON, GA

15 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5

  • 1 BRODY COLE, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, CHULA VISTA, CA
  • 2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 3 TYLER KNIGHT, CANADA-DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
  • 4 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, MOTO MILITIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 5 MIKKEL DEVORE, PURE/AVIAN USA, VERADALE, WA
  • 6 CEASAR FLORES, LDC, ATWATER, CA
  • 7 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, DUPONT, WA
  • 8 BEAUDIE TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ

16 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, KEARNS, UT
  • 2 LEO HILE, WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 RYAN CORREIA, FACTOR RIFT TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 4 KYLE JENSEN, PURE/AVIAN USA, TUCSON, AZ
  • 5 DAWSON GREMORE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 6 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
  • 7 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 8 KEEGAN STEIGER, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, WEST JORDAN, UT

17-20 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7

  • 1 CAMERON WOOD, ALPHA, AVONDALE, AZ
  • 2 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSS BMX, GILBERT, AZ
  • 3 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
  • 4 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES FACTORY, EDEN, NY
  • 5 COLIN JOYCE, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 6 KOBE SWANSON, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
  • 7 AUSTIN INMON, FACTORY SSQUARED, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 8 DAMON VOTTA, FACTORY SCR, MESA, AZ

21-25 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 JACOB (THE POWERHOSUE) WILLIAMS, SANDY, UT
  • 3 JASON KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
  • 4 CHAD HARPER, FACTORY RIVAL RACING, INDIAN WELLS, CA
  • 5 AUSTIN LINDAUER, COLOSSAL CYCLING, LADSON, SC
  • 6 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUCKEYE, AZ
  • 7 TYLER BAKER, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 8 CURTIS GARLICK, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NOVATO, CA

26-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
  • 2 CODY HARRIS, BMXTC, NAMPA, ID
  • 3 RYAN BUONO, SAN DIEGO, CA
  • 4 BILLY KORMAN, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 5 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA

36-40 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANDY ANDREE, LOGIC BMX / MOTO ONE, NAMPA, ID
  • 2 JAKE BROWN, ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
  • 3 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 4 NICK SCOTT, HIGH DESERT BMX, BEND, OR
  • 5 MATT MOORE, 208 RIFT, KUNA, ID
  • 6 DWAYNE TAYLOR, MOFO GOODS, SCORP SQUAD, VICTOR, ID
  • 7 GARY FUJIOKA, MAPLE VALLEY, WA

41-45 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
  • 2 JEFF AANA, ALPHA, WALNUT CREEK, CA
  • 3 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 4 JASON SILVA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 5 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 6 JAYSON HALE, BOISE, ID
  • 7 KEN ADAMS, RAINIER, WA
  • 8 JACK DEYOUNG, G.H.Y. BIKES, SEATTLE, WA

46-50 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 GERRY"OG BIG RED"ERICKSON, CANADA-MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC
  • 2 KEN HEXIMER, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 3 JUSTIN ALVEY, (NONE), LAYTON, UT
  • 4 DAVID "CROWNHOLDER" DALMAN, VEGAS LOCALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 JASON (JJ) MELTON, EXTREME TEAM, SOUTH JORDAN, UT

51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 SHAWN OGORMAN, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, MARYSVILLE, CA
  • 2 GLENN KASSEL, YESS BMX, ELIZABETH, CO
  • 3 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA

Rider Results

Great Salt Lake National #3

Pro Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANDREW HUGHES, FORMULA BMX, SYDNEY, NSW
  • 2 MAX CAIRNS, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 RONAN WEBER, FACTORY ANSWER, CAIRNS, QLD
  • 4 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLERY, BOISE, ID
  • 5 CALLUM HOLLOWAY, SAINT CHARLES, MO

6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 WILLIAM JOYNT, TWIN SILO BMX, WELLINGTON, CO
  • 2 ANTHONY AGRAAN, TUCSON BMX TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
  • 3 MAYA GADBOIS, NO XCUSES ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
  • 4 MADDIE BAIRD, WIAWIS/LSG, HESPERIA, CA
  • 5 RAMSEY CHADWICK, RIDECO, DENVER, CO
  • 6 BENTLEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
  • 7 PEYTON SPANEL, UNION RIDECO, BAKERSFIELD, CA

7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 LOGAN LEE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, CALGARY, AB
  • 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 4 CALLIE CLIFFORD, CANADA-DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
  • 5 LIAM (SUPER SONIC) SEAL, TANGENT, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 6 BODI RODRIGUEZ, LOGIC BMX, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 7 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
  • 8 CASH MCGARRY, HERRIMAN, UT

9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
  • 2 PARKER HORNE, TWIN SILO BMX, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 3 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
  • 4 SHANE MATTHEIS, GREAT FALLS, MT
  • 5 BRODY VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ

11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 3 KAID GODAIRE, G3 RACING, MESA, AZ
  • 4 ELLIOT BARLOW, TEAM MISSBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 5 KENNEDE HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
  • 6 CAMERON MONTGOMERY, REBEL RACING / BOMBSHELL, LOMA, CO

13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 JACY MOORE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG (C), PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 2 JORDYN MIRANDA, BMX SHARKS, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
  • 3 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, CANADA-FACTORY RIFT CANADA, ANTELOPE, CA
  • 4 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, RACEFAST, HANFORD, CA
  • 5 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 6 JORDIS HARMER, SPOKANE, WA
  • 7 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, FACTORY REMIX, MEDFORD, OR
  • 8 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA

15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 CAITLIN PARKS, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 2 MEGAN HAYES, GLACE CRYOTHERAPY, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CANADA-FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC

31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 CURT COLLINS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 BRIAN HOOD, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, LINCOLN, CA
  • 3 VIRGINIA LINGHAM, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN DIEGO, CA

7-8 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 WYATT(WIFI) CHRISTENSEN, CANADA-FACTORY ORCA BOMBSHELL, KINGSTON, WA
  • 2 CALEB DURKIN, WIAWIS/LSG, VAUGHN, WA
  • 3 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
  • 4 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
  • 5 DYLAN DOHM, BILOXI, MS
  • 6 JAGGER SEIMEARS, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 7 AIDEN STACY, MAX SPEED, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
  • 8 CHACE GRIPPI, DYNAMITE NATION, LIVERMORE, CA

9-10 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
  • 2 BRYAN "SHATTY" SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
  • 3 COLLIN LOHMAN, SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 4 JAMES GRIPPI, DYNAMITE NATION, LIVERMORE, CA
  • 5 REID PARKER, TUCSON, AZ
  • 6 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
  • 7 CASH CORDEIRO, CHICO, CA
  • 8 LIAM SANDERS, THRODWN DEVELOPMENT, LAFAYETTE, IN

11-12 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 ROMANN ANAYA-SERRANO, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
  • 2 EVAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 3 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, LINCOLN, CA
  • 4 CHASE BULLER, LDC, RODEO, CA
  • 5 KALEB YAKLICH, EAGLE, ID
  • 6 JAY WALKER, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 7 GABRIEL LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
  • 8 OWEN BRITAIN, FLY RACING, BOISE, ID

13-14 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 KYLE NORTON, VANCOUVER, WA
  • 3 CEDRIC CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 BANYAN HOWELL, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
  • 5 JIRO HIGUCHI, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 6 DUKE HUTCHINSON, NORTHWEST BMX, KIRKLAND, WA
  • 7 TRAVIS PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
  • 8 JEREMY DIEBERT, YESS BMX, LA MIRADA, CA

15-16 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 DAWSON GREMORE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 2 TREY CAMPBELL, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, LITTLETON, CO
  • 3 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
  • 4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 5 HUNTER GOSSAGE, YESS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 6 EZRA PINO, PERILOUS/STAYSTRONG/J&R, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 7 CHANCE HEDRICK, EMERALD VALLEY BMX, EUGENE, OR
  • 8 COBY CAMPBELL, RIDE CO, LITTLETON, CO

17-20 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, CANADA-NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
  • 2 DEACON KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
  • 3 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 4 EVAN ASATO, TBT, TUCSON, AZ
  • 5 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES FACTORY, EDEN, NY
  • 6 EZRA KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
  • 7 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
  • 8 JED KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA

31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 JAKE BROWN, ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
  • 3 MARK JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA

10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
  • 2 PRESLIE GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ALPHA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 4 MIA MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 5 TAYLOR LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 6 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
  • 7 MERISSA BROWN, PINK LADIES, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 8 ASUR MILLER, TEAM ASCENSION RACING, NAMPA, ID

11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
  • 2 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
  • 3 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ/BOX/FLY/J&R, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 4 HANNAH LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 5 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
  • 6 RYLEIGH(THE ROCKET)HERRERA, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 7 MADISON EVELAND, MISFITS, NINE MILE FALLS, WA
  • 8 HAILEY WILDER, FACTORY CRUPI, CHULA VISTA, CA

13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 2 SARAH PRUITT, SILVERDALE CYCLERY, BELFAIR, WA
  • 3 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NVP/MACHINE TRAINING, VALLEJO, CA

17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ELIZABETH BOWERS, CANADA-FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
  • 2 ADRIANA MOULTON, SANDY, UT
  • 3 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA

36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 VIRGINIA LINGHAM, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN DIEGO, CA
  • 2 JILLIAN LABRIE, PBA DESIGNS, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
  • 3 VIVIAN PEARSON, 95 PERCENT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV

41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 HIDI CRAMER, GHY BIKES, DES MOINES, WA
  • 2 MELISSA BRAY, THE VAULT BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 BECKY MOHR, MOHR COFFEE/BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 4 RENATE(REDBARON) ANDERSON, SEVIER VALLEY OUTDOORS, ANNABELLA, UT
  • 5 SUZANNE BLACK, GATE 8 BMX CLOTHING, PHOENIX, AZ

51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 SUNNY HARMESON, DO YOUR OWN THING, PENDLETON, OR
  • 2 MARCY DAVIS, NVP/TROYLEE/TANGENT, RENO, NV
  • 3 DONNA (OLD GREY MARE) GATZ, PAT'S 605, TORRANCE, CA
  • 4 JANNA STAPLES, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT

7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 KNOX "THE OX" PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
  • 2 DIESEL MUMMA, EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 3 DREW WALZ, FLY RACING / SUPERCROSS, BOISE, ID
  • 4 AIDEN TROMPETER, IRONMAN BMX ARMY, PEORIA, AZ
  • 5 ANTHONY AGRAAN, TUCSON BMX TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
  • 6 DOMINIK SCHMIDT, DAYLIGHT CO-FACTORY, CAMARILLO, CA
  • 7 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
  • 8 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ

8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 KOLE BERG, WIAWIS/LSG, MOORPARK, CA
  • 2 JAKE MORGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/100%, MURRIETA, CA
  • 3 JORGE MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 4 LIAN AUYON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
  • 5 CHACE GRIPPI, DYNAMITE NATION, LIVERMORE, CA
  • 6 WILLIAM LOTHROP, BMX SHARKS, CAVE CREEK, AZ
  • 7 DEVIN WALZ, FLY RACING / SUPERCROSS, MERIDIAN, ID

9 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ALPINE, CA
  • 2 KAIDEN IRELAND, THE BIKE MASTER, EVERSON, WA
  • 3 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
  • 4 DAMIEN COMEAU, THE BIKE MASTER, SNOQUALMIE, WA
  • 5 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LA HABRA, CA
  • 6 BRODY MCDERMOTT, GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO
  • 7 TIEGAN STIEBEL, EAGLE, CO
  • 8 BODHI WILSON, YESS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV

10 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 GAVYN FOX, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 2 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
  • 3 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 STEVIE LUCASH, THE BIKE MASTER, KENT, WA
  • 5 ELI ESTENSEN, CHICO, CA
  • 6 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
  • 7 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, CORONA, CA
  • 8 JACK KNOROWSKI, WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ

11 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 2 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, CLIFTON, CO
  • 3 TYLER PETERSON, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 4 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
  • 5 RYAN RANDOLPH, PURE/AVIAN USA, TUCSON, AZ
  • 6 RYKER GODAIRE, G3 RACING, MESA, AZ
  • 7 AJ AGRICOLA, GO FAST AJ, HENDERSON, NV
  • 8 HAYDEN THOMSON, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT

12 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
  • 2 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, MOTO MILITIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 3 CAMPBELL MAYBON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 4 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
  • 5 HAYDEN BINGAMAN, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, NAMPA, ID
  • 6 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NORTHWEST BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
  • 7 MALAKIAH SMITH, BIKEMASTER, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 8 LANDON BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA

13 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
  • 2 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, KUNA, ID
  • 3 NATHAN KITCHEN, FREE AGENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 4 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY REMIX, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
  • 5 DAVID BROOKS, HOMELESS RACING CLUB, CARSON CITY, NV
  • 6 BLAKE MORGAN, LIBERTY BMX, GARDNERVILLE, NV
  • 7 DAWSON MOORE, 208 RIFT, KUNA, ID
  • 8 MICHAEL BENNETT, NVP/MACHINE TRAINING, NAPA, CA

14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY ANSWER, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA
  • 2 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
  • 3 COLTEN (HEY HEY) ROBISON, VELOCITY BIKE CO., WEST VALLEY CITY, UT

15 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, RAISEFORROWYN.ORG, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
  • 2 MIKKEL DEVORE, PURE/AVIAN USA, VERADALE, WA
  • 3 IAN SCHILLINGER, RIDECO/TRIP9, FREDERICK, CO
  • 4 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, #TNT/SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
  • 5 CONNOR YOUNG, TBT-TUCSON BMX, TUCSON, AZ
  • 6 BEAUDIE TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 7 CEASAR FLORES, LDC, ATWATER, CA

16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 KYLE JENSEN, PURE/AVIAN USA, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 3 BEN PATTERSON, NEWCASTLE, CA

17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
  • 2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, CANADA-NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
  • 3 TRE HEXIMER, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 4 MAX AUSTIN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 5 JUSTIN HAILEY, BOX / ODIO / MEYBO, ORANGE, CA
  • 6 AUSTIN INMON, FACTORY SSQUARED, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 7 JAMES MALLETT, FLY RACING/YESS BMX, EAGLE, ID
  • 8 NICK KOLESKY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, SOUTH JORDAN, UT

21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 CARTER ONEAL, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 2 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 3 BRENT KEYS, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 4 MICHAEL TESCH, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, NAMPA, ID
  • 5 CODY HARRIS, BMXTC, NAMPA, ID
  • 6 NICK ALEJANDRE, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 7 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
  • 8 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUCKEYE, AZ

31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 MARK SHAW, RAISE FOR ROWYN, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 2 KYLE HUTCHINS, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BREMERTON, WA
  • 3 JUSTIN STEWART, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO

36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANDY ANDREE, LOGIC BMX / MOTO ONE, NAMPA, ID
  • 2 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 3 MIKE WAGONER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
  • 4 ALDEN MILLER, TEAM ASCENSION RACING, NAMPA, ID

41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
  • 2 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 3 JAYSON HALE, BOISE, ID
  • 4 JACK DEYOUNG, G.H.Y. BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
  • 5 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 6 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/MINT PRINT MEDIA, HESPERIA, CA
  • 7 KEN ADAMS, RAINIER, WA
  • 8 BRENT (B2) BARTON, HOLLADAY, UT

46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
  • 2 GERRY"OG BIG RED"ERICKSON, CANADA-MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC
  • 3 JASON (JJ) MELTON, EXTREME TEAM, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 4 JUSTIN ALVEY, (NONE), LAYTON, UT
  • 5 KEN HEXIMER, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ

51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 STEVE CLARK, RAISE FOR ROWYN, BUCKLEY, WA
  • 2 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSS BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 3 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 4 MONTY CAVADINI, YESS, FERNDALE, WA
  • 5 CURT COLLINS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 6 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
  • 7 GLENN KASSEL, YESS BMX, ELIZABETH, CO

56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 JIM GARRETT, BIKE ALLEY, DOWNEY, CA
  • 2 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, MULINO, OR
  • 3 JOHN GEORGES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 4 JEFFREY HOEFLING, VEGAS LOCALS, LAS VEGAS, NV

61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 MATT SPENCER, SALSA LEEDOS/LAKE TOWN, S JORDAN, UT
  • 2 JIM DERVIN, WHITETHORN, CA
  • 3 DURRELL PINA, PHELAN, CA

5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 AJ LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 2 HARD KNOX RASMUSSEN, TREASURE VALLEY DEVO, EAGLE, ID
  • 3 RYDER LUCAS, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, PARKER, CO
  • 4 EDEN IRELAND, THE BIKE MASTER, EVERSON, WA
  • 5 LANDON RYAN-TRASP, BOMBSHELL, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 6 DAWSON BERG, RAWLINS, WY
  • 7 XAVIER GOMEZ, G2G RACESPORTS/505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 8 BRIELLA SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM

7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 CASH MCGARRY, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 2 PYPER RADLEY, FLIGHT BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 3 PRESTON BODELL, SANTAQUIN, UT
  • 4 MACK O'MALLEY, NAMPA, ID
  • 5 DELLIN FREELAND, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT

8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 MAYLEE HINDERER, 208 RIFT, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 2 KELSI POLLINGTON, GREAT FALLS, MT
  • 3 ZAIAH TURNER, SANDY, UT

9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHASE YERRINGTON, LOGIC BMX, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 2 ACEN HUNSAKER, BLUFFDALE, UT
  • 3 BELLA BRISCOE, BOISE, ID
  • 4 SONYA SCHAUB, GYPSUM, CO
  • 5 RILEY SMITH, ERDA, UT

11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 LOGAN FLETCHER, NAMPA, ID
  • 2 CARTER ALLEN, TOOELE, UT
  • 3 GRACEE BODELL, SANTAQUIN, UT
  • 4 KYLIE "KRUSHER" WAGONER, BMOBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA

12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 KAYDEN LEE, AMMON, ID
  • 2 CARTER FARRELL, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 3 KOLTYN RIMER, CEDAR CITY, UT

13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 NICHOLAS CONN, TOOELE, UT
  • 2 MACKENZIE "MACHEESEY" VALDEZ, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 3 JADE JOLLEY, BMXTC, CALDWELL, ID

17-20 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 SPENCER BODELL, RIDDLE RACING, SANTAQUIN, UT
  • 2 NOAH VANDERSTAPPEN, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
  • 3 JORDAN HARRIS, NAMPA, ID

36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHEETO DRURY, LIVERMORE, CA
  • 2 KYLE HUDSON, KC'S CUSTOM CABINETRY, BOISE, ID
  • 3 JESSICA BENNION, SALT LAKE CITY, UT

51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 DENE CLEAVER, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 BRAD JENNINGS, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 3 DANIEL GRUBE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
  • 4 RICHARD MCAVANEY, YUMA, AZ

5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 GRAYSON NOVAK, LAS VEGAS , NV
  • 2 JOSHUA HARDIE, DAYLIGHT, SPRING, TX
  • 3 LEO DESOMBER, TREASURE VALLEY DEVO, BOISE, ID
  • 4 LUCAS RYAN, BOMBSHELL, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 5 DASH THORPE, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 6 TALEN KAUER, RIGBY, ID
  • 7 CARTER SINCLAIR , DIABLO, SWEET HOME, OR
  • 8 KESTON THORNGREN, MAX SPEED RACING, IDAHO FALLS, ID

6 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 ANTHONY AGRAAN, TUCSON BMX TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 WILLIAM JOYNT, TWIN SILO BMX, WELLINGTON, CO
  • 3 TREY VROTNEY, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 4 JAKE THE GARBAGE TRUCK VALDEZ, TEAM RIDDLE, MAGNA, UT
  • 5 MASON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
  • 6 TREYSON HARRIS, BMXTC, NAMPA, ID
  • 7 RAMSEY CHADWICK, RIDECO, DENVER, CO
  • 8 JACE HOOPS-ROGERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO

7 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 COLE NOLTE, KEVIN'S PRO PAINT, PEORIA, AZ
  • 2 MAX HUDGINS, VAIL, CO
  • 3 ANTHONY OROSCO, DAD/ BMX MONSTERS, MADERA, CA
  • 4 BRAYDEN CARLISLE, IMPACT BMX RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
  • 5 TEGAN NOTEWARE, MOM AND DAD, EAGLE, CO
  • 6 HAYLEE MORGAN, TYLER MANN PHOTOGRAPHY, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
  • 7 HUNTER KAUER, RIGBY, ID
  • 8 REID BRISCOE, BOISE, ID

8 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 LEDGER THE LEGEND RASMUSSEN, TREASURE VALLEY DEVO, EAGLE, ID
  • 2 NOAH TENA, UNION RIDECO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 3 KALAN BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 4 BODI RODRIGUEZ, LOGIC BMX, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 5 COSTNER BRADSHAW, EAGLE, CO
  • 6 LIAM (SUPER SONIC) SEAL, TANGENT, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 7 RUFINO CORDOVA, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 8 BENTLEY REICH, LEWISVILLE, ID

9 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 PARKER HORNE, TWIN SILO BMX, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 2 GUNNAR SCHAUB, GYPSUM, CO
  • 3 BRODY OLDFIELD, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, STAR, ID
  • 4 KREW VROTNEY, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 5 BRODY VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
  • 6 JAMESON BARNES, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 7 KOLBY KNILL, LAS VEGAS, NV

10 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 NICKY CALLIS, GYPSUM, CO
  • 2 SHANE MATTHEIS, GREAT FALLS, MT
  • 3 NASH RIDDLE, RIDDLE RACING, LAKE POINT, UT
  • 4 AUSTIN HOLLIDAY, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 5 BRAELYNN ASTEMBORSKI, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
  • 6 COLBY ROTENBERGER, FLY OR DIE RACING, RAPID CITY, SD
  • 7 KYLER SCHUMACHER, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
  • 8 ASUR MILLER, TEAM ASCENSION RACING, NAMPA, ID

11 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 CAMERON MONTGOMERY, REBEL RACING / BOMBSHELL, LOMA, CO
  • 2 KAID GODAIRE, G3 RACING, MESA, AZ
  • 3 ELLIOT BARLOW, TEAM MISSBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 4 PHOENIX RADFORD, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 5 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL COTHO, WILDOMAR, CA
  • 6 BRODY USHER, S&M BIKES, PHELAN, CA
  • 7 ZAK SMITH, ERDA, UT
  • 8 SCOTT LAMBERT, BOMBSHELL AVENT/ATLAS, CLIFTON, CO

12 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 HAILEY SEELY, THOR, RED ROCK BICYCLE, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 2 KENNEDE HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
  • 3 CHANCE HESTER, LAS VEGAS, NV

13 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 MATTHEW AUTRY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 2 DILON MORGAN, BOMBSHELL/100%/ODI, MURRIETA, CA
  • 3 COLT BROWN, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 4 EASTON USHER, S&M BIKES, PHELAN, CA
  • 5 LIAM VANORDEN, DCA DEVO, EAGLE, ID
  • 6 LUKE SHIELDS, MRC, CHASE RSP RYNO POWER, HENDERSON, NV
  • 7 KADE BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 8 LOGAN FOUST, FORT COLLINS, CO

14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 NOAH CISAR, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 TEGAN NELSON, AMMON, ID
  • 3 JACK DARNELL, 208 TANGENT RIFT, NAMPA, ID

15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 COLE HESS, NO RACING, CENTERVILLE, UT
  • 2 KARSON RIMER, PHELAN, CA
  • 3 AIDEN RAIMONDO, CHARLOTTE BMX, PUNTA GORDA, FL

17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 ADAM SHIELDS, MRC, CHASE RSP, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 GAVIN SMITH, ERDA, UT
  • 3 THOMAS TAYLOR, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT

26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 BRADY BRISCOE, BOISE, ID
  • 2 QUINTIN LONG, RPM DNA RACING, STANSBURY PARK, UT
  • 3 MICHAEL HELMER, SAN JOSE, CA

36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 BRIAN HOLLIDAY, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 ALDEN MILLER, TEAM ASCENSION RACING, NAMPA, ID
  • 3 BRETT KORST, GREAT FALLS, MT
  • 4 ARTHUR SOUTHWICK, WEST JORDAN, UT

41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 MICHAEL MUGITS, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MESA, AZ
  • 2 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
  • 3 BRANDON MISHMASH, EUREKA, CA

46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 NATHAN JOHANSON, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 2 AARON TATE, ONE TRAK MIND, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 3 ROBERT TANNER, FLIGHT BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 4 CHAD POLLINGTON, GREAT FALLS, MT
  • 5 BRIAN HOOD, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, LINCOLN, CA

51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 CURT COLLINS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 MATT SPENCER, SALSA LEEDOS/LAKE TOWN, S JORDAN, UT
  • 3 KEVIN SHIELDS, MRC, CHRISTY SPORTS, EDWARDS, CO
  • 4 DAVID BALTHES, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 5 ERIC ALTENDORF, BAKERVIEW BMX, EVERETT, WA
  • 6 BRUCE STARKEY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO

5 & Under Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 PEYTON SPANEL, UNION RIDECO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 2 KIRA VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 3 ELINOR CHRISTENSEN, ONE TRACK MIND, KINGSTON, WA

6 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 MADDIE BAIRD, WIAWIS/LSG, HESPERIA, CA
  • 2 TAYLOR DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
  • 3 ZOEY BARNES, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 BENTLEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
  • 5 MAYA GADBOIS, NO XCUSES ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA

7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 KENNEDY KNOPP, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
  • 2 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 3 LOGAN LEE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, CALGARY, AB
  • 4 CALLIE CLIFFORD, CANADA-DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
  • 5 TATUM (BUGGY) ELDRIDGE, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 6 MACIE BAIRD, EW RACING, HESPERIA, CA
  • 7 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
  • 8 AMANDA(TINY MOUSE) ANDERSON, SEVIER VALLEY OUTDOORS, ANNABELLA, UT

8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 JORDAN TAYLOR, DYNAMITE NATION, BONNEY LAKE, WA
  • 3 LEAH HOLMES, FACTORY REMIX, FERNLEY, NV

9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 PRESLIE GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ALPHA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 3 MILEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
  • 4 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV

10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
  • 2 MORGAN (MAYHEM) SAMHAMMER, FACTORY REMIX, MEDFORD, OR
  • 3 DELILAH ZEPEDA-ORTH, YESS BMX, DENVER, CO
  • 4 MIA MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 5 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
  • 6 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
  • 7 TAYLOR LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 8 MAKENZIE BAIRD, EW RACING, HESPERIA, CA

11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 HANNAH LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 2 DERIN MERTEN, HARO, JAMUL, CA
  • 3 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 4 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 5 RYLEIGH(THE ROCKET)HERRERA, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 6 MADISON EVELAND, MISFITS, NINE MILE FALLS, WA
  • 7 CASSIDY CRIBARI, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO

12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
  • 3 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ/BOX/FLY/J&R, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 4 LILEE ROWLEY, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 5 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
  • 6 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
  • 7 DANICA LOTHROP, BMX SHARKS, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 8 MICKIE JOSEPH, CLIFTON, CO

13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, FACTORY REMIX, MEDFORD, OR
  • 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 3 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
  • 4 CHLOE (C-NOTE) VILLA, SPIN CITY, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 JORDIS HARMER, SPOKANE, WA
  • 6 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 7 JORDYN MIRANDA, BMX SHARKS, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
  • 8 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY, CLIFTON, CO

14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 JACY MOORE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG (C), PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, CANADA-FACTORY RIFT CANADA, ANTELOPE, CA
  • 3 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, RACEFAST, HANFORD, CA
  • 4 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
  • 5 SARAH PRUITT, SILVERDALE CYCLERY, BELFAIR, WA
  • 6 KYLIE SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 7 LARKIN KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
  • 8 LJ ANDERSON, BOUNTIFUL, UT

15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CANADA-FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
  • 2 SIERRA ALTENDORF, BALLISTIC, EVERETT, WA
  • 3 PAIGE ZACHARY, CHAPARRAL, NM
  • 4 SARA BRENNER, FACTORY YESS, BOULDER CREEK, CA
  • 5 CASSITY WARNOCK, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, YUMA, AZ
  • 6 MEGAN HAYES, GLACE CRYOTHERAPY, HENDERSON, NV
  • 7 CAITLIN PARKS, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV

17-20 Expert Women Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN / WICKED AUDIO, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 ASHLEY HAYES, RIDE CO/V3 GATE/SUPERCROSS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 3 EMILY HAYES, RIDE CO/V3 GATE/SUPERCROSS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 4 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, 100%, ODI, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 5 MADISON GOMES, BMX SHARKS, RIPON, CA
  • 6 SIDNEY SONGER, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, PENRN, CA
  • 7 ELIZABETH BOWERS, CANADA-FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
  • 8 GRACE PETERSON, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, RELIANCE, WY

21-30 Expert Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JENA SAGENDORF, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 2 MIKA KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
  • 3 AMANDA REED, MOM AND RICK, FORT COLLINS, CO

41 & Over Expert Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 HIDI CRAMER, GHY BIKES, DES MOINES, WA
  • 2 SUNNY HARMESON, DO YOUR OWN THING, PENDLETON, OR
  • 3 BECKY MOHR, MOHR COFFEE/BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ

5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JOHN KERR, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 2 CRUZ GALLEGOS, G2G,FAITH, 505 RACING, SANTA FE, NM
  • 3 AIDYN GARCIA, ROBBY'S BIKE SHOP, WATERFORD, CA

6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 DOMINIK SCHMIDT, DAYLIGHT CO-FACTORY, CAMARILLO, CA
  • 2 JAXSON HOWELL, RYNO POWER/HELIUM RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 DREW WALZ, FLY RACING / SUPERCROSS, BOISE, ID
  • 4 WYATT WILLIAMS, REDMAN JR. DEVO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
  • 5 CACHE MALAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV

7 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3

  • 1 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
  • 2 JONAH KNOROWSKI, WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 EASTON JOHNSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL PASO, TX
  • 4 DILLAN STEUART, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
  • 5 GRANT MASON, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 6 KNOX "THE OX" PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
  • 7 AIDEN STACY, MAX SPEED, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
  • 8 WYATT(WIFI) CHRISTENSEN, CANADA-FACTORY ORCA BOMBSHELL, KINGSTON, WA

8 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 KOLE BERG, WIAWIS/LSG, MOORPARK, CA
  • 2 CALEB DURKIN, WIAWIS/LSG, VAUGHN, WA
  • 3 JORGE MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 4 JAKE MORGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/100%, MURRIETA, CA
  • 5 LIAN AUYON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
  • 6 THIAAN HARDIE, DAYLIGHT, SPRING, TX
  • 7 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
  • 8 GAVIN HOGGARD, BOMBSHELL, LATON, CA

9 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4

  • 1 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LA HABRA, CA
  • 2 BODHI WILSON, YESS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 ZAIDYN ROBINSON, IMPACT RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 4 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
  • 5 KAIDEN IRELAND, THE BIKE MASTER, EVERSON, WA
  • 6 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
  • 7 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
  • 8 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ALPINE, CA

10 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5

  • 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
  • 2 JUSTIN PERKINS, SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 3 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
  • 4 NATHAN MINSTER, ALPHA, DUARTE, CA
  • 5 GAVYN FOX, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 6 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 7 JACK KNOROWSKI, WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 8 JAMES GRIPPI, DYNAMITE NATION, LIVERMORE, CA

11 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5

  • 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 2 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, LINCOLN, CA
  • 4 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
  • 5 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, CLIFTON, CO
  • 6 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
  • 7 MAC LIKENS, GATE 8 BMX CLOTHING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 8 RYKER GODAIRE, G3 RACING, MESA, AZ

12 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4

  • 1 JOSHUA WHITE, SUPERCROSS BMX, KINGMAN, AZ
  • 2 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, MOTO MILITIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 3 ROMANN ANAYA-SERRANO, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
  • 4 CHRIS EVANS, YESS DEVELOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 LUKE SOWPAL, CANADA-DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MERRITT, BC
  • 6 CAMPBELL MAYBON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 7 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
  • 8 GABRIEL LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV

13 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 CEDRIC CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 2 BANYAN HOWELL, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
  • 3 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY REMIX, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
  • 4 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
  • 5 NATHAN KITCHEN, FREE AGENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 6 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, KUNA, ID
  • 7 MICHAEL BENNETT, NVP/MACHINE TRAINING, NAPA, CA
  • 8 ALEJANDRO CHE, YESS BMX, TORRANCE, CA

14 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY ANSWER, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA
  • 2 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
  • 4 KYLE NORTON, VANCOUVER, WA
  • 5 JAYCE BARTLEY, LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
  • 6 JEREMY DIEBERT, YESS BMX, LA MIRADA, CA
  • 7 DUKE HUTCHINSON, NORTHWEST BMX, KIRKLAND, WA
  • 8 BRENDEN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO

15 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5

  • 1 BRODY COLE, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, CHULA VISTA, CA
  • 2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 3 ERIC DROTAR, CANADA-FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
  • 4 TYLER KNIGHT, CANADA-DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
  • 5 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, DUPONT, WA
  • 6 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, RAISEFORROWYN.ORG, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
  • 7 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, FACTORY REMIX, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
  • 8 MIKKEL DEVORE, PURE/AVIAN USA, VERADALE, WA

16 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 RYAN CORREIA, FACTOR RIFT TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 2 KYLE JENSEN, PURE/AVIAN USA, TUCSON, AZ
  • 3 DAWSON GREMORE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 5 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, KEARNS, UT
  • 6 KEEGAN STEIGER, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 7 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
  • 8 LEO HILE, WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ

17-20 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7

  • 1 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSS BMX, GILBERT, AZ
  • 2 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
  • 3 DAMON VOTTA, FACTORY SCR, MESA, AZ
  • 4 DARIAN TOUREENE, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 5 COLIN JOYCE, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 6 ZAC HAYMOND, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 7 NATHAN (NATE) KHOMA, 3B RACING, SPOKANE, WA
  • 8 ANDREW ROBINSON, SALT LAKE CITY, UT

21-25 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 CHAD HARPER, FACTORY RIVAL RACING, INDIAN WELLS, CA
  • 3 JASON KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
  • 4 PETER EBERHARDT, MENDO MULISHA, EL CAJON, CA
  • 5 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
  • 6 CURTIS GARLICK, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NOVATO, CA
  • 7 COLE BAXTER, CORTEZ, CO
  • 8 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUCKEYE, AZ

26-35 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
  • 2 RYAN BUONO, SAN DIEGO, CA
  • 3 CODY HARRIS, BMXTC, NAMPA, ID
  • 4 BILLY KORMAN, FORT COLLINS, CO

36-40 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANDY ANDREE, LOGIC BMX / MOTO ONE, NAMPA, ID
  • 2 JAKE BROWN, ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
  • 3 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ

41-45 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 JASON SILVA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 2 JEFF AANA, ALPHA, WALNUT CREEK, CA
  • 3 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
  • 4 JAYSON HALE, BOISE, ID
  • 5 FRANCOIS BOULANGER, FACTORY GUNSLINGER, EUGENE, OR
  • 6 MARK JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
  • 7 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 8 DOMINICK SERKA, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, GIG HARBOR, WA

46-50 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 KEN HEXIMER, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 2 GERRY"OG BIG RED"ERICKSON, CANADA-MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC
  • 3 JUSTIN ALVEY, (NONE), LAYTON, UT
  • 4 JASON (JJ) MELTON, EXTREME TEAM, SOUTH JORDAN, UT

51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 SHAWN OGORMAN, SUPERCROSS BMX, MARYSVILLE, CA
  • 2 GLENN KASSEL, YESS BMX, ELIZABETH, CO
  • 3 MONTY CAVADINI, YESS, FERNDALE, WA
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: