Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rad_logo_header_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Map

Location:
5200 W 9800 S
West Jordan UT 84081
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Steve Wagner
801-803-1900
Raquel Wagner
801-803-1900
Swagner3@wm.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

June 04, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 12.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-06-04

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WESTON CLARK
  • 2 ZANDER RAINEY
  • 3 BILLY WESTLIND
  • 4 MALACHI STEVENSON
  • 5 GUNNER HOPKINS
  • JADEN BAILEY

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAXON ZUMWALT
  • 2 TYSON GONZALES
  • 3 CHASE HUNTER

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 AVA ROBERTS
  • 2 ASPEN DOTY
  • 3 CHEVELLE WAGNER
  • CAMBREE MIER

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANDON HUNTER
  • 2 VICTOR RICE
  • 3 MICHAEL GUZMAN
  • 4 ALEX PROCTOR
  • SUMMER WESTLIND

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 PIERCE COLEMAN
  • 2 TRAPPER MILLER
  • 3 TREY ROBERTS

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CREW WHITESIDE
  • 2 KAMERON RIDDLE
  • 3 LOGAN STEVENSON
  • 4 DEEGAN ANDERSON
  • 5 DANE FRANDSEN
  • 6 OWEN GREGORY
  • RILEY REGEL

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALLEN LEIF
  • 2 LEWIS BAILEY
  • 3 LIAM FOUST
  • 4 BENTLEY BAGSHAW
  • 5 BRODY BALK
  • KING ALEXANDER

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUKAS ANDERSON
  • 2 TAJ FEATHERSTONE
  • 3 ADRIAN GUZMAN
  • Not a Current Member

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WESLEY RAINEY
  • 2 LIAM VANDERSTAPPEN
  • 3 SHELBY BARNEY
  • 4 TAYSON WARD
  • 5 MCKENNA OLIVER
  • TAYGEN FULMER

District / 9 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MASON CLARK
  • 3 LONDON FARRELL
  • 4 DEREK HOWELL
  • KEATON GREEN
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: