Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rad_logo_header_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Map

Location:
5200 W 9800 S
West Jordan UT 84081
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Steve Wagner
801-803-1900
Raquel Wagner
801-803-1900
Swagner3@wm.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

June 25, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP!
  • Entry Fee: 12.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-06-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRIDGER BURNETT
  • 2 RILEY SMITH
  • 3 CORBIN REID
  • BROOKLYNN HARTWELL

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CARTER ALLEN
  • 2 JAXON ZUMWALT
  • 3 CARTER OXBORROW
  • 4 COLE TANNER
  • ZINA PRICE

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZANDER RAINEY
  • 2 WESTON CLARK
  • 3 BRODY QUEALY
  • 4 PEPPER FEATHERSTONE
  • 5 KRUE WOOLSEY
  • 6 BILLY WESTLIND
  • ADELAIDE SCHMIDT

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CARTER FARRELL
  • 2 GAGE JEX
  • 3 TYSON GONZALES

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAKE PEARMAIN
  • 2 NICHOLAS CONN
  • 3 CHEVELLE WAGNER
  • ETHAN GRAJEDA

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAYDIN BUSEY
  • 2 MICHAEL GUZMAN
  • 3 MACKENZIE VALDEZ
  • 4 MAIZEY LEYSTRA
  • 5 SUMMER WESTLIND
  • RYKER ROBINSON

District / 14 & Over Pitbike Open / Pitbike Open

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WILLIAM HENSLEY
  • 2 DAVID WESTLIND
  • 3 GAGE ROSE

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 TRAPPER MILLER
  • 2 TREY ROBERTS
  • 3 JAMES YARINGTON
  • GUNNAR GARN

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CREW WHITESIDE
  • 2 DEEGAN ANDERSON
  • 3 DANE FRANDSEN
  • RILEY REGEL

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LIAM FOUST
  • 2 IROQUOIS KOCH
  • 3 SYLER DEUS
  • BENTLEY BAGSHAW

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUKAS ANDERSON
  • 2 TAJ FEATHERSTONE
  • 3 CHEZLEY GARN
  • 4 ADRIAN GUZMAN
  • JADEN REESE

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WESLEY RAINEY
  • 2 LIAM VANDERSTAPPEN
  • 3 TAYSON WARD
  • 4 MCKENNA OLIVER
  • 5 TAYGEN FULMER
  • 6 SHELBY BARNEY
  • KAYSEN ROBINSON

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MASON HINDS
  • 2 LONDON FARRELL
  • 3 NASH WOOLSEY
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: