Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rad_logo_header_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Map

Location:
5200 W 9800 S
West Jordan UT 84081
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Steve Wagner
801-803-1900
Raquel Wagner
801-803-1900
Swagner3@wm.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

July 16, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP!
  • Entry Fee: 12.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-07-16

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAXON ZUMWALT
  • 2 CARTER ALLEN
  • 3 COLE TANNER

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRODY QUEALY
  • 2 KRUE WOOLSEY
  • 3 MAX DOCKTER
  • GUNNER HOPKINS

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GAGE JEX
  • 2 TYSON GONZALES
  • 3 DAVID HALL

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 STEWART WARNER
  • 2 JAXON GOLLAHER
  • 3 RYKER ROBINSON

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAMES YARINGTON
  • 2 CARSON ROBBINS
  • 3 TREY ROBERTS
  • 4 ZAKKSTON ROSE
  • KASHTON HYDE

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TAJ FEATHERSTONE
  • 2 RYLAN ELSWOOD
  • 3 ADRIAN GUZMAN
  • 4 ALLEN LEIF
  • 5 LIAM FOUST
  • CODY VAN DINE

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JACOB VALDEZ
  • 2 LOGAN TANNER
  • 3 NIXON THOMSON
  • 4 CRUE OBERHANSLY
  • JAX SPENCER

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WESLEY RAINEY
  • 2 LUKAS ANDERSON
  • 3 LIAM VANDERSTAPPEN
  • 4 MCKENNA OLIVER
  • 5 TAYSON WARD
  • 6 SHELBY BARNEY
  • 7 CLARA ROBBINS
  • KAYDEN WILKINS

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PAXTON MITCHELL
  • 2 KAYSEN ROBINSON
  • 3 KEATON GREEN
  • 4 LONDON FARRELL
  • 5 KADE CARTER
  • 6 DEREK HOWELL
  • 7 NASH WOOLSEY
  • Not a Current Member
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: