Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rad__2__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Map

Location:
5200 W 9800 S
West Jordan UT 84081
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Steve Wagner
801-803-1900
Raquel Wagner
801-803-1900
Swagner3@wm.com

Coaches:
Brian Holliday

Track Image

Earned Double

July 09, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 6:00PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-07-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DEEGAN DUFORD
  • 2 BROOKLYNN HARTWELL
  • 3 GARRETT BUCHANAN

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RAIDEN BARNES
  • 2 BROCK MEEK
  • 3 EMMETT GRAY

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Novice / Novice

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RION CARTER
  • 2 NOAH CISAR
  • 3 CHARLIE HARTWELL
  • VICTOR RICE

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 KREV HARWARD
  • 2 JACASH WINDER
  • 3 MCCOY NIELSEN
  • 4 WYATT STRONG
  • 5 REMINGTON RUSSELL
  • 6 MARIS DUFORD
  • 7 OLIVER ASTORGA
  • COOPER MCCOY

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GUNNER STRONG
  • 2 ELIAS VANDERHEYDEN
  • 3 CAILYN GREEN

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 QUINN ENCE
  • 2 STEELE MCKINLAY
  • 3 NIXON HEATH

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ADRIAN GUZMAN
  • 2 ZANDER WILKINSON
  • 3 JAMESON CONRAD
  • 4 RACE STANLEY
  • 5 MASON HOWARTH
  • 6 ZAYDEN THIELING
  • 7 BREKLYNN PANZER
  • 8 HUDSON NIELSEN
  • NICOLAS CONRAD

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter