Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rad__2__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Map

Location:
5200 W 9800 S
West Jordan UT 84081
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Steve Wagner
801-803-1900
Raquel Wagner
801-803-1900
Swagner3@wm.com

Coaches:
Brian Holliday

Track Image

Local Race Single

July 01, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-07-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 PAXTON MITCHELL
  • 2 HUDSON HAMMETT
  • 3 KEATON GREEN

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MAKENNA WAGNER
  • 2 EMMETT GRAY
  • 3 KRUE WOOLSEY
  • 4 BROCK MEEK
  • 5 BROOKLYNN HARTWELL
  • BRODY QUEALY

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Novice / Novice

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 COOPER HUNT
  • 2 JACASH WINDER
  • 3 WYATT RANDALL
  • 4 KASHLYN ANDERSON
  • 5 RYAN SULLIVAN
  • 6 KASHTON HYDE
  • 7 REMINGTON RUSSELL
  • 8 HARPER RAYMOND
  • ZION BROWN
  • HALLEE FARNSWORTH
  • OLIVER ASTORGA

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DESMOND SIMPSON
  • 2 ELIAS VANDERHEYDEN
  • 3 RYAN SLACK
  • CAILYN GREEN

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ADRIAN GUZMAN
  • 2 ZANDER WILKINSON
  • 3 JAMESON CONRAD
  • 4 RACE STANLEY
  • 5 MASON HOWARTH
  • 6 BENTLEY FARNSWORTH
  • 7 ELI ROBINSON
  • 8 NICOLAS CONRAD
  • ZAYDEN THIELING

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZAINE WILKINSON
  • 2 LUCAS REED
  • 3 JOHN ANDREASON
  • 4 SHELBY BARNEY
  • MCKENNA OLIVER