Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rad__2__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Map

Location:
5200 W 9800 S
West Jordan UT 84081
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Steve Wagner
801-803-1900
Raquel Wagner
801-803-1900
Swagner3@wm.com

Coaches:
Brian Holliday

Track Image

Local Race Single

July 08, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-07-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAYSON HODGES
  • 2 BRANDON WAGNER
  • 3 GRANT MCCAUSLAND
  • 4 BRIGITTE HANSON
  • CADE DEVERAUX

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RAIDEN BARNES
  • 2 EMMETT GRAY
  • 3 BROCK MEEK

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NOAH CISAR
  • 2 BRAXTON JENSEN
  • 3 VICTOR RICE

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACASH WINDER
  • 2 WYATT STRONG
  • 3 REMINGTON RUSSELL
  • 4 GUNNAR GARN
  • 5 HUDSON WARD
  • 6 REV COLLINGS
  • RHETT HARRIS

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELIAS VANDERHEYDEN
  • 2 GUNNER STRONG
  • 3 RYAN SLACK
  • 4 ZADYN GLEAVE
  • 5 CAILYN GREEN
  • ZAKKSTON ROSE

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZANDER WILKINSON
  • 2 ADRIAN GUZMAN
  • 3 LOGAN MCCAUSLAND
  • 4 JAMESON CONRAD
  • 5 RACE STANLEY
  • 6 CAVAN BRADY
  • 7 ZAYDEN THIELING
  • 8 BREKLYNN PANZER
  • NICOLAS CONRAD

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SHELBY BARNEY
  • 2 ZAINE WILKINSON
  • 3 MCKENNA OLIVER
  • 4 BOSTON BRADY
  • 5 ELLIS TAHI KINIKINI
  • 6 JOHN ANDREASON
  • TAYSON WARD