Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rad__2__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Map

Location:
5200 W 9800 S
West Jordan UT 84081
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Steve Wagner
801-803-1900
Raquel Wagner
801-803-1900
Swagner3@wm.com

Coaches:
Brian Holliday

Track Image

Local Race Single

July 06, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 6:30PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:30PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-07-06

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JACASH WINDER
  • 2 KASHLYN ANDERSON
  • 3 WYATT STRONG
  • 4 REV COLLINGS
  • 5 HUDSON WARD
  • 6 RHETT HARRIS
  • Not a Current Member
  • OAKS DICKINSON
  • RIDGE MILLER

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EMMETT GRAY
  • 2 BROCK MEEK
  • KRUE WOOLSEY

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRANDT STEED
  • 2 MAIZEY LEYSTRA
  • 3 PEPPER FEATHERSTONE
  • 4 RAIDEN BARNES
  • GAVIN SMITH

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 GENE GANSEN
  • 2 CARSON SCHREIBER
  • 3 NOAH CISAR
  • 4 ADRIANA MOULTON
  • EMMA ELLINGSWORTH

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ISAAC LARSON
  • 2 WYATT OLIVER
  • 3 DAVID HALL
  • NOLAN GERRARD
  • TYSON GONZALES
  • MELISSA SOARES
  • Not a Current Member
  • RAFAEL A PENA
  • Not a Current Member

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELIAS VANDERHEYDEN
  • 2 GUNNER STRONG
  • 3 DESMOND SIMPSON
  • 4 CAILYN GREEN
  • KAILANI SMITH

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LUKAS ANDERSON
  • 2 TAJ FEATHERSTONE
  • 3 CAIDYN DEVERALL
  • 4 CREW WHITESIDE
  • DEEGAN ANDERSON

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ADRIAN GUZMAN
  • 2 ZANDER WILKINSON
  • 3 RACE STANLEY
  • 4 MASON HOWARTH
  • 5 ZAYDEN THIELING
  • 6 BREKLYNN PANZER
  • 7 RAIN DICKINSON
  • FINNLEY RAYMOND

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZAINE WILKINSON
  • 2 SHELBY BARNEY
  • 3 MCKENNA OLIVER
  • 4 TAYSON WARD
  • JAGGER PUGMIRE