Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rad__2__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Map

Location:
5200 W 9800 S
West Jordan UT 84081
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Steve Wagner
801-803-1900
Raquel Wagner
801-803-1900
Swagner3@wm.com

Track Image

Earned Double

September 10, 2021


Race Results

Race Date: 2021-09-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KALE PALMER
  • 2 AARON THOMPSON
  • 3 DANIKA FOTHERINGHAM
  • 4 MORGAN TIPTON
  • GLORY SCOTT

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RION CARTER
  • 2 NOAH CISAR
  • 3 BRAXTON JENSEN

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

  • 1 STEVE MILLER
  • 2 JAIDEN GARCIA
  • 3 ROBERT BLACKBURN
  • 4 JAYDEE WARD
  • KURT HEATH

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 AVERI SCHUMAN
  • 2 ZION BROWN
  • 3 HUDSON WARD
  • 4 CORA CUMMINGS
  • 5 REMINGTON RUSSELL
  • HARPER RAYMOND

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CALVIN CUMMINGS
  • 2 STEELE MCKINLAY
  • 3 QUINN ENCE
  • 4 DANNY GALLEGOS
  • NIXON HEATH

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 FINNLEY RAYMOND
  • 2 CAILYN GREEN
  • 3 HALLIE SMITH
  • 4 OLIVER BLACKBURN
  • 5 VIKTORIA ANDERSON
  • NICOLAS CONRAD

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

Sponsors