Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rad__2__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Map

Location:
5200 W 9800 S
West Jordan UT 84081
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kelly Day
801-520-5651
[email protected]

Track Image

Great Salt Lake Nationals

August 05, 2022 - August 07, 2022


PDF Flyer
  • Entry Fee: $* fees vary by day * USD
  • Description:

    REGISTRATION FOR SUNDAY WILL CLOSE AT 2PM ON SATURDAY

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-08-05

Rider Results

Great Salt Lake Pre-race

3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 0 RUE HINES, MURRAY, UT
  • 0 GRIFFIN TUCKER, NEPHI, UT
  • 0 RIDGE MILLER, SANDY, UT
  • 0 HENRICH LOERTSCHER, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
  • 0 WYATT ZUMBRO, ROZET, WY

1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1

  • 0 STARLAH MURGUIA, LAYTON, UT
  • 0 TROY HARTMAN, BLACKFOOT, ID

Vet Pro Total Riders = 12 Groups = 6

  • 1 BARRY (ALABAMA SLAMMA) NOBLES, CHASE/ BRGSTORE.COM/FLY, STERRETT, AL
  • 2 JEFFERY UPSHAW, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, NAMPA, ID
  • 3 ALAN HUDSON, REMIX BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 4 EMILIO FALLA, BOMBSHELL, QUITO
  • 5 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, ALPHA FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
  • 6 JACOB (PUMPKINHEAD) PEEBLES, JET/REMIX/SSQUARED/DANS, ROCKLIN, CA
  • 7 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 8 MALCOLM BUFFINGTON, LAS VEGAS, NV

Women Pro Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6

  • 1 ALISE WILLOUGHBY, PROMAX/GW/TLD/TOYOTA, CHULA VISTA, CA
  • 2 FELICIA STANCIL, FACTORY SSQUARED, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
  • 3 DALENY VAUGHN, DK BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
  • 4 RACHEL MYDOCK, REMIX BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 5 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 6 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FULL TILT/RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
  • 7 LEXIS (LIGHTING LEXI) COLBY, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 8 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT/RADIO, BEND, OR

Men Pro Total Riders = 19 Groups = 9

  • 1 JOSHUA MCLEAN, FULL TILT/RADIO, PALM HARBOR, FL
  • 2 CORBEN SHARRAH, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
  • 3 NIEK KIMMANN, MEYBO, BOX, TLD, HETEREN
  • 4 ANDERSON SOUZA, SPEEDCO/AVIAN, WINTER GARDEN, FL
  • 5 SIMON MARQUART, WIAWIS/NOLOGO, BERN
  • 6 CAMERON (THE DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, SUPERCROSS BMX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
  • 7 NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
  • 8 CAMERON WOOD, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ

6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 COOPER (COOP DAWG) HUNT, SHOWOFF RACING, FARR WEST, UT
  • 2 TRAPPER MILLER, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
  • 3 ROXEN (ROCKY) MCCONNELL, FUNCO MOTOR SPORTS, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
  • 4 STELLA COX, LRC/MONGOOSE SQUAD, BOULDER CITY, NV
  • 5 MASON (MADDOGG) FOX, REDMAN BIKES, MURRIETA, CA
  • 6 ABEL (WILD CHILD) HOFFMAN, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, CASA GRANDE, AZ
  • 7 ONYX (ONYX) ALLEN, BOMBSHELL, TEMECULA, CA
  • 8 TONY (TONY SHARK) NAPOLITANO, LAS VEGAS, NV

7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 ISABELLA (ISA) SMITH, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 DAISY (DYNAMITE DAISY) NOYOLA, SSQUARED COLORADO, LITTLETON, CO
  • 3 MIA (MIGHTY MIA) REYNA, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
  • 4 BECK MEYER, SSQUARED, LAKEWOOD, CO
  • 5 RORY (RIPPIN RORY) JOURNEY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 6 MAX BIAGGI, BRIGHTON, CO
  • 7 MARSHALL DAILEY, JET RACING, SPARKS, NV
  • 8 YUNA (WORLD FAMOUS) TURNER, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, REDONDO BEACH, CA

9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 AVEN (THE FAST CAT) BEATY, UNION RYDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 2 KENLEY (HONEY BADGER) EIERDAM, DIRT ADDICTION, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 MADDIE BAIRD, FACTORY LSG, HESPERIA, CA
  • 4 ZAEDYN MCINTOSH, JET, RENO, NV
  • 5 CAYDEN GAPP, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, YUMA, AZ
  • 6 KALANI (K DAWG) HURD, DRIVEN, BEAVERTON, OR
  • 7 BRENDEN WING, ROBBY’S BICYCLE, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 8 BENTLEY CHRISTENSEN, EJ'S AUCTION & APPRAISAL, CAVE CREEK, AZ

11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 ISABELLA (WICKED TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
  • 2 QUINN (SWEET N’ SPICY) REILING, FACTORY ROLL OUT, SHERWOOD PARK, AB
  • 3 TANNER (TANIMAL) HUNT, SHOWOFF RACING, FARR WEST, UT
  • 4 STERLYN (CRUELLA) EIERDAM, DIRT ADDICTION, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 TAYLOR ALMAGUER, NM SSQUARED, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 6 NEVAEH (NABISCUIT) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
  • 7 JAKE (JAMMIN JAKE) ROTH, JET RACING, DANVILLE, CA
  • 8 ALISON (ALI-GATOR) GALLAGHER, MISFITS BIKE CLUB, SPOKANE, WA

13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 GAVIN (G-MONSTER) LEWIS, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 2 TUCKYR (EL RANCHERO) NIELSEN, SHOWOFF RACING, FARR WEST, UT
  • 3 PAYTON DUFFY, FACTORY ROLL OUT, SPRUCE GROVE, AB
  • 4 KALE (THE KILLER) PALMER, SQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 5 RUBY ROBINSON, REMIX BMX, RENO, NV
  • 6 RILEY SMITH, FACTION BMX, ERDA, UT
  • 7 ZOE (ZO ZO) HOLE, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, HANFORD, CA
  • 8 TIARA (HEY GIRL) GANT, IMPACT, HENDERSON, NV

17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 SAM MATTHEWS, SSQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 2 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 3 LOGAN FOUST, SISU RACING, WINDSOR, CO

31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 DJ LOERTSCHER, MURRAY, UT
  • 2 CONNER BALDWIN, CRUPI BMX, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 3 DANNY (UNCLE DANNO) BRANCH, ROUNDUP, MT
  • 4 HAYDEN MIER, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 5 JAY (MATRIX) JACKSON III, MAINEACT BMX, GILLETTE, WY

7-8 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 WESTON (WILD WEST) HASLEM, AOT NATIONAL TEAM, GOODYEAR, AZ
  • 2 LINCOLN (LASER SHOW) SCHUMAN, FACTORY LSG, WASHINGTON, UT
  • 3 LEO (FLYIN LION) DESOMBER, TREASURE VALLEY BMX, BOISE, ID
  • 4 ASTON (BAM BAM) EIERDAM, DIRT ADDICTION, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 DAX (THE DAXINATOR) MURRAY, NONE, SAN MARCOS, CA
  • 6 JOSEPH (JOJO) PATROW, DEADSET APPAREL CO, PLACENTIA, CA
  • 8 BRAYDON (THE WRECKER) BECKER, FACTORY DAD, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 8 JAIYE LAU, BUSHIDO, SANTA MONICA, CA

9-10 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 JHETT (RED ROCKET) HICKEY, BOMBSHELL FACTORY CANADA, EDMONTON, AB
  • 2 CAMERON ALMAGUER, NM SSQUARED, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 3 MANIX (MERCILESS MANIX) SMITH, DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
  • 4 ZAYDEN (LITTLE LEELEE) ALEX, HENDERSON, NV
  • 5 KEATON NORRIS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
  • 6 TRENTON FIERROZ, MAXXIS, WASHINGTON, UT
  • 7 ZENO (THE SHARK) MARTINEZ, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 8 ANTHONY (TURBO) OROSCO, BAY AREA BMXERS, MADERA, CA

11-12 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 BRODY TURCO, BMXSHOWBOATERS.COM, ALPINE, CA
  • 2 LEVI HART, SISU RACING, BOULDER, CO
  • 3 RYLEY (THE HITMAN) ROJAS, PRIVATEER, REDMOND, OR
  • 4 JAX (THE KRAKEN) MAZIARZ, NOXCUSES, GREAT FALLS, MT
  • 5 TARYN (ROADRUNNER) NICHOLLS, RIGBY, ID
  • 6 RUFINO (BULLDOG) CORDOVA, ECLIPSE RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 7 LOGAN OTTO, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, MOLALLA, OR

13-14 Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3

  • 1 ZAK SMITH, FACTION BMX, ERDA, UT
  • 2 NICHOLAS OMARA, FALL RISK RACING, LANCASTER, CA
  • 3 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, FACTORY LSG, WEATHERFORD, TX
  • 4 NOLAN REILING, FACTORY ROLL OUT, SHERWOOD PARK, AB
  • 5 JACOB SORENSEN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CASPER, WY
  • 6 PHOENIX (THE FIREBIRD) RADFORD, ECLIPSE RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 7 KILLIAN (KANNONBALL) DAY, RYNO POWER, LEHI, UT
  • 8 TYLER PETERSON, COLORADO SSQUARED, GRAND JUNCTION, CO

15-16 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 CASHTON BENGE, PEAK 10 CUSTOMS / DRIVEN, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 2 NICHOLAS ROBY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
  • 3 GUNNER (SHOTGUNNER) TILLEMA, MOM&DAD, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
  • 4 JEREMY MAZIARZ, NOXCUSES, GREAT FALLS, MT
  • 5 ISAAC (LILSHAWN) FRANDSEN, CRUPI, RENO, NV
  • 6 DARREN ROBY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
  • 7 SAM (VAN WHO!) VANWASSENHOVE, BOISE MUFFLER AUTO, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 8 BRANDON ROBINSON, REMIX BMX, RENO, NV

17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 ISAIAH (ZAZA) FRANDSEN, CRUPI, RENO, NV
  • 2 COLTON RANDALL, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, LINCOLN, CA
  • 3 CAREY (CREAMY CAREY) MCCREADY, VIKING RACING/CYCLECRAFT, BOULDER, CO

31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 KYLE (WOODY) WOOD, PAK BMX RACING, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 2 BLAS DELGADO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 STEVE MILLER, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT

10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 TAYLOR DURFEE, BEND, OR
  • 2 AVEN (THE FAST CAT) BEATY, UNION RYDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 3 SOPHIA DRAGAN, TEAM FRENETIC, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO

11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 MALLORY *SPIDERMONKEY ALDRIDGE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, PRINEVILLE, OR
  • 3 AVRIE (COONEY) COON, ACME BMX RACING, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
  • 4 BREANN (QUEEN BEE) BERG, COOL KIDS BMX, STAR, ID
  • 5 MADISON (MAD MADD) OLSON, HERDA'S HOTSHOTS, BOISE, ID

13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, MONUMENT, CO
  • 2 JADE (BADGER) DURFEE, BEND, OR
  • 3 ZOE (ZO ZO) HOLE, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, HANFORD, CA
  • 4 VETA CRAMER, BIKE MASTER, DES MOINES, WA

15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 HAILEY (HAY HAY) SEELY, PROPHECY,BLENDITUP,THOR, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 2 BOSTON REED, BIO LAB, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 3 AUDREY (CHICKEN NUGGET) DENTON, MISFITS, SPOKANE, WA
  • 4 ISABELLA MEYER, SSQUARED, LAKEWOOD, CO
  • 5 CAMBREE MIER, WEST JORDAN, UT

17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 VICTORIA ROBERTS, S SQUARED UTAH, RIVERTON, UT
  • 2 SARAH (EVEL) MATTHEWS, OWAYO/DEFIANCE CYCLERY, NEW CASTLE, CO
  • 3 ALAYIAH (“SLINGSHOT”) MONTOYA, PRECISION BMX/ KING, SAN DIEGO, CA

31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 AMANDA (AMANDA SPEED REE) REED, SISU, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 2 HOLLY (BEASTMOM) BINFORD, EMERALD VALLEY BMX, MARCOLA, OR
  • 3 KAMEL (MOMMA K) HERNANDEZ, HIGH SPEED, IDAHO FALLS, ID
  • 4 JEN HILL, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 5 MEGAN (MONSTER MEGAN) HORTT, MISFITRACING, SPARKS, NV
  • 6 SARAH (THE REAPER) BOULANGER, GOODS BMX, EUGENE, OR

7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 LINKIN (PARTYBOY) DAY, FLEX RACING, PEORIA, AZ
  • 2 MASON BIAGGI, BRIGHTON, CO
  • 3 BYRAN (GRASSHOPPER) LISH, RBR FLY TANGENT 20YRS, PORTLAND, OR
  • 4 DEVIN (THE GARDENER) BOYLES, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
  • 5 DAX (THE DAXINATOR) MURRAY, NONE, SAN MARCOS, CA
  • 6 CAMERON (“GET SOME”) STEED, INPACT ACADEMY, POCATELLO, ID
  • 7 JACASH (FAST JACASH) WINDER, ACME BMX RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT

8 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 DASH (THE PROFESSOR) THORPE, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 2 WYATT (TSUNAMI) BONOMI, HELIUM, SACRAMENTO, CA
  • 3 RAMIRO MAYORGA, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 HUGH (HUGHDINI) HUDDLESTON , SSQUARED UTAH, WASHINGTON, UT
  • 5 ALEXANDER (THE ROCKET) MARTIN, FACTORY BASSETT BMX, NEWHALL, CA
  • 6 GUNNAR (GUN SHOW) PRITCHARD, ZTM RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 7 ZAYNE (FOREMAN) SINSEL, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, NAMPA, ID
  • 8 TAYLOR (NITRO) TAGGART, ANSWER ARMY, FRUITA, CO

9 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 DAMON (PORKY) FISHER, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 NIXON (WILD CARD) THOMSON, ACME BMX RACING, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
  • 3 ANTHONY AGRAAN, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
  • 4 CHASE (HUMMINGBIRD) HARP, FACTORY BASSETT, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
  • 5 LEVI (THE PATRIOT) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 6 LOGAN (THE SHOWMAN) HADLEY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 7 WYATT (WYATT THE RIOT) GREEN, BFR, BUENA PARK, CA
  • 8 WYATT (THE WILD MAN) DYE, SSQUARED/RYNOPOWER, CEDAR CITY, UT

10 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 TREY (LOCO) VROTNEY, ACME BMX RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 JOSH (THE LAWNMOWER) EAKINS, BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 3 ZAYDEN (LITTLE LEELEE) ALEX, HENDERSON, NV
  • 4 ELLIOT (THE HAMMER) METZ, RBR, CANBY, OR
  • 5 CASH (CASH MONEY) NOWELL, LIONS NOT SHEEP, GILBERT, AZ

11 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 CALEN WHITE, AVON, CO
  • 2 KYSON (SUPER B) CHRISTEN, SSQUARED UTAH, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 3 GRIFFEN (GT) GARDNER, ACME BMX RACING, RICHFIELD, UT
  • 4 SIMON JONES, TREASURE VALLEY BMX, BOISE, ID
  • 5 MASON NOONAN, PHYRE, SAN DIEGO, CA
  • 6 PAXTON (PAC-MAN-DO) MITCHELL, ECLIPSE RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 7 SAM (SAMSQUATCH) DESOMBER, TREASURE VALLEY BMX, BOISE, ID
  • 8 JESSE POIRIER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL CANADA, LANGDON, AB

12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 TYLER (SCIENCE PROJECT) LAWSON, PHYRE, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
  • 2 JAMES (WATERBOY) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 3 KREW (COBRA) VROTNEY, ACME BMX RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 4 TARYN (ROADRUNNER) NICHOLLS, RIGBY, ID

13 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 JACOB SORENSEN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CASPER, WY
  • 2 LOAGON SMITH-TARANGO, FALL RISK RACING, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
  • 3 MAX (GAS IT) GUNNING, FULL THROTTLE, SNOWMASS, CO
  • 4 AUSTIN (BUDDY) RIDER, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, HENDERSON, NV
  • 5 ROAN (ROCKIN ROAN) WALKENHORST, PRECISION BMX, LAKESIDE, CA
  • 6 KYLE (STYLE) NIELSEN, PHYRE, PEORIA, AZ
  • 7 BRANDON AGUILAR, MRC / CHASE RSP, HENDERSON, NV
  • 8 BRYAN (MALIBU) SIMPSON, FALL RISK RACING, CONCHO, AZ

14 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 WYATT (CHEDDAR BOB) WESTOVER, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, ARVADA, CO
  • 2 IAN WESTERMAN, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 3 HAYDEN THOMSON, ACME BMX RACING, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
  • 4 TYLER (TY) CLARK, LRC / MONGOOSE, LOMPOC, CA
  • 5 RYAN RANDOLPH, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
  • 6 BENJAMIN STEFFENS, DAYLIGHT, YOUNTVILLE, CA
  • 7 AXEL (THE AXEMAN) GUTMANN, EDWARDS, CO
  • 8 LUCAS TWIST, BAKERSFIELD, CA

15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 CAMPBELL (THE COBRA) MAYBON, CROWN MOUNTAIN BIKE PARK, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 2 GARRETTY (POPTART) SCOTT, DIRT ADDICTION, HURRICANE, UT
  • 3 CODY (SMITTY) SMIT, SPARTA, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 CALEB (ROAD RASH) KELLY, MISFITS BICYCLE CLUB, MEDICAL LAKE, WA
  • 2 GUNNER (SHOTGUNNER) TILLEMA, MOM&DAD, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
  • 3 CODY RANDLEMAN, MAYHEM/LIFECYCLE, SPRINGFIELD, OR
  • 4 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, WONDER BRED & FIG NEWTS, TUCSON, AZ

17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 SKYLER WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, HOLLADAY, UT
  • 2 JOHN NEVIN, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
  • 3 AARON (SPARTAN) ALENSONORIN, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, EWA BEACH, HI
  • 4 JAMES MALLETT, HYDROGEN BMX, NAMPA, ID
  • 5 NICK (REAPER) DENTON, TEAR10 TRAINING, SPOKANE, WA
  • 6 RION (ROADKILL) CARTER, SSQUARED UTAH, SANTA CLARA, UT
  • 7 WYATT (JAMES) HILL, LEE LEE’S BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV

26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 DALLIN PRISBREY, RYNO POWER, SANTA CLARA, UT
  • 2 DUSTIN (TANK) LUCAS, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, AURORA, CO
  • 3 KYLE (WOODY) WOOD, PAK BMX RACING, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 4 TAY WILBORN, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE, BOULDER CITY, NV

36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JASON OLSON, HERDA'S HOTSHOTS, BOISE, ID
  • 2 DJ LOERTSCHER, MURRAY, UT
  • 3 JAY (MATRIX) JACKSON III, MAINEACT BMX, GILLETTE, WY

41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 BRIAN RANDOLPH, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, SIERRA VISTA, AZ
  • 2 FRANCOIS (PAPA SWA) BOULANGER, GOODS BMX, EUGENE, OR
  • 3 STEVE MILLER, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
  • 4 ROBERT (POP POP) KARBOWSKI, FACTORY MAYHEM, GRANTS PASS, OR
  • 5 TIM MATSON, AFTERSHOCK RACING, SANTA FE, NM

51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 CURT COLLINS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 CLAY ANSELMO, DIABLOS, TROUT CREEK, MT
  • 3 MARK PADILLA, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 4 JUSTIN MCGEE, HI-TECH COLOR, BOISE, ID
  • 5 GEORGE (BONEDADDY) DAVIS, TERRAPIN RACING, CEDAR RIDGE, CA

5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 CHAPPY (THE STIG) HINES, MURRAY, UT
  • 2 JADE LINDNER, CVBMX, PORTLAND, OR
  • 3 GIA (BABY SHARK) LASALLE, DIABLOS RACING/J&R CYCLE, SEATTLE, WA
  • 4 ERIC (CRAZY LEGS) EMERSON, ROUND 2 BMX, COEUR DALENE, ID
  • 5 MADISON (SASSY PANTS) BOYD, TILE WORKS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 6 ARCHIE SKINNER, EUROSPORT, BOISE, ID
  • 7 BODHI JAKUBIAK, MIDDLETON, ID
  • 8 KAYLA CUNNINGHAM, BANDIT BMX RACING, SAN MARTIN, CA

6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 JULIA KOSKINEN, DURANGO, CO
  • 2 HUDSON (ZIPPIE) WARD, SPRINGVILLE, UT
  • 3 RYAN SULLIVAN, HEBER CITY, UT
  • 4 WYLAND BROWNING, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 5 JUDSON ROBERTS, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 6 ZION (SNACK PACK) BROWN, ECLIPSE RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT

7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 LEHI STOUT, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 2 JASE ROTH, NORTHWEST BMX, SALEM, OR
  • 3 TOBY WHITE, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 4 OLIVER (PIG PEN) BLACKBURN, ONNIT SYSTEMS, WOODS CROSS, UT
  • 5 DECLAN FISHER, DIRT CHURCH, IDAHO FALLS, ID
  • 6 LUKE JAKUBIAK, MIDDLETON, ID

8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 EMERY MARTIN, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 2 PAXTON OSTLER, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 3 CAILYN (ROSIE GREEN) GREEN, ACME BMX RACING, RIVERTON, UT

9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 SOPHIA DRAGAN, TEAM FRENETIC, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 LOLIE FRANDSEN, ACME BMX, LEHI, UT
  • 3 HARPER WILSON, SALT LAKE CITY, UT

11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ROMEY RITTER, ANTELOPE BMX, COTTONWOOD HTS, UT
  • 2 LINCOLN OLSEN, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 3 KELLAN SMITH, RIGBY, ID

13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JAXON (JAX ON CRACK) MATTHEWS, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 2 AVERY (THE TORNADO) TEZANOS, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 3 LINCOLN MORGAN, SOUTH JORDAN, UT

15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 CODY WHITE, FORT MOHAVE, AZ
  • 2 ISABELLA MEYER, SSQUARED, LAKEWOOD, CO
  • 3 AVERY ROUBINET, WEST POINT, UT

36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 DJ LOERTSCHER, MURRAY, UT
  • 2 AUSTIN (THE BAD GUY) ROBINSON, AOT, FORT MOHAVE, AZ
  • 3 BRAND BROWNING, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 4 JP DRAGAN, TEAM FRENETIC, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO

46-50 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JAMES ALLISON, BRODY'S BRICKS RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 2 JOSH SWISSMAN, AOT NATIONAL TEAM, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 ANDY BOGART, CUT BANK, MT

5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 MASON (MADDOGG) FOX, REDMAN BIKES, MURRIETA, CA
  • 2 ONYX (ONYX) ALLEN, BOMBSHELL, TEMECULA, CA
  • 3 LIAM PISCIOTTA, MOM AND DAD'S JOBS, CAMARILLO, CA
  • 4 ROWAN TUCKER, NEPHI, UT
  • 5 ADEN (THE JET) SAKOWSKI, IMPACT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV

6 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 COOPER (COOP DAWG) HUNT, SHOWOFF RACING, FARR WEST, UT
  • 2 TRAPPER MILLER, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
  • 3 ROXEN (ROCKY) MCCONNELL, FUNCO MOTOR SPORTS, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
  • 4 TREVIN CUNNINGHAM, BANDIT BMX RACING, SAN MARTIN, CA
  • 5 JACASH (FAST JACASH) WINDER, ACME BMX RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 6 HEATH (LIGHTNING) WHITE, BIKEMASTERS, GRAHAM, WA
  • 7 MORGAN (PIG PEN) GREEN, BFR, BUENA PARK, CA
  • 8 TONY (TONY SHARK) NAPOLITANO, LAS VEGAS, NV

7 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 MASON BIAGGI, BRIGHTON, CO
  • 2 RORY (RIPPIN RORY) JOURNEY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 3 JAKOB PRINCE, SSQUARED UT, SANTA CLARA, UT
  • 4 DECLAN (DEX) TOBIN, MOORPARK, CA
  • 5 MAX BIAGGI, BRIGHTON, CO
  • 6 CAMERON (“GET SOME”) STEED, INPACT ACADEMY, POCATELLO, ID
  • 7 KENNY (THE THREAT) THEURET, LIONS NOT SHEEP, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
  • 8 WILLIAM SHERRIFF, WEST JORDAN, UT

8 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 MARSHALL DAILEY, JET RACING, SPARKS, NV
  • 2 BECK MEYER, SSQUARED, LAKEWOOD, CO
  • 3 SILAS WENGER, DURANGO BMX, DURANGO, CO
  • 4 ZAYNE (Z-TRAIN) ZEHREN, GALLATIN GATEWAY, MT
  • 5 DEREK (BERRY) HORTT, MISFITRACING, SPARKS, NV
  • 6 ROMAN (THE RATTLER) ANDRESINI, DAN BAILEY/GIL'S GOODS, LIVINGSTON, MT
  • 7 DAWSON (DIRT DEVIL) BERG, COOL KIDS BMX, STAR, ID

9 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 CRISPIN (CRISPY) BELANGER, BUCKWILD BMX, SANTA MONICA, CA
  • 2 CAIDYN (DIZZ) DEVERALL, ACME BMX RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 3 BENTLEY CHRISTENSEN, EJ'S AUCTION & APPRAISAL, CAVE CREEK, AZ
  • 4 BRENDEN WING, ROBBY’S BICYCLE, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 5 ZAEDYN MCINTOSH, JET, RENO, NV
  • 6 LINKON SKINNER, EUROSPORT, BOISE, ID
  • 7 CAMERON (THE CANNON) LASALLE, DIABLOS RACING/J&R CYCLE, SEATTLE, WA
  • 8 ELIAS (WEE MAN) BUCK, JET RACING, RENO, NV

10 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 CAYDEN GAPP, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, YUMA, AZ
  • 2 MATTEO NOLIVO, RIM/TANGENT, AUBURN, CA
  • 3 MCKENNA (FANCY) OLIVER, ACME BMX RACING, ERDA, UT
  • 4 JAX (FIRECRACKER) SPENCER, ECLIPSE RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 5 KEAHI (TUNA) CHRISTENSEN, BIKERS AGAINST BULLIES, IDAHO FALLS, ID
  • 6 TYLER TAFOYA, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 7 GRACIE (THE VIKING) JOHANNSSON, BBR, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
  • 8 ASHER SEELY, HAYWIRE,BLENDITUP,THOR, SAINT GEORGE, UT

11 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 TANNER (TANIMAL) HUNT, SHOWOFF RACING, FARR WEST, UT
  • 2 MASON (MACE MONEY) MATTHEWS, SSQUARED, ST. GEORGE, UT
  • 3 MASON MCKENZIE, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, TUCSON, AZ
  • 4 NEVAEH (NABISCUIT) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
  • 5 MASON DAILEY, JET RACING, SPARKS, NV
  • 6 JAKE (JAMMIN JAKE) ROTH, JET RACING, DANVILLE, CA
  • 7 DECLAN (DEMO DEX) PARKER, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 8 KEATON (MEAN GREEN) GREEN, ACME BMX RACING, RIVERTON, UT

12 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 SLADE HARP, FACTORY BASSETT, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
  • 2 BRIDGER (BRIDGE) BURNETT, SANDY, UT
  • 3 BREANN (QUEEN BEE) BERG, COOL KIDS BMX, STAR, ID
  • 4 CORBIN REID, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 5 DANIKA (THE DIVA) FOTHERINGHAM, ECLIPSE RACING, SALT LAKE CITY, UT

13 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 GAVIN (G-MONSTER) LEWIS, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 2 BROCK MEEK, SHOWOFF RACING, LEHI, UT
  • 3 CRUZ VERGEYLE, PHYRE, GILBERT, AZ
  • 4 KAIDEN (CUTIE PIE) PENN, PAK BMX RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 5 TRIPP NICHOLLS, RIGBY, ID
  • 6 JACE TUTTLE, 208 RIFT TANGENT, MURPHY, ID
  • 7 SKYLER (SMALLFRY) TRISTAN, SEBIKES / DCTX/AEROTECH, LANCASTER, CA
  • 8 ZACK HERNANDEZ, TEAM FRENETIC, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO

14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 DAYTON ANDREWS, WEST VALLEY, UT
  • 2 KYAN (PEPPER) ALLISON, BRODY'S BRICKS RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 3 TUCKYR (EL RANCHERO) NIELSEN, SHOWOFF RACING, FARR WEST, UT
  • 4 DAVID (HAULIN HALL) HALL, ECLIPSE RACING, AMERICAN FORK, UT
  • 5 KALE (THE KILLER) PALMER, SQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 6 DANE (STRYKER) PADILLA, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JAYDEN BROCKER, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 STEWART WARNER, BLUFFDALE, UT
  • 3 IAIN (MACATTACK) KIRKPATRICK, PLAY IT AGAIN/RYNO POWER, BOISE, ID

16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 GAIGE (LIL-G) FOTHERINGHAM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
  • 2 SAM MATTHEWS, SSQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 3 JAKOB (BEANS) MENDOZA, AOT, FAIRFIELD, CA

17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 RION (ROADKILL) CARTER, SSQUARED UTAH, SANTA CLARA, UT
  • 2 GREGORY (WHITE SHADOW) SCOTT, DIRT ADDICTION, HURRICANE, UT
  • 3 MATT THOMPSON, HYDROGEN BMX, BOISE, ID
  • 4 HAYDEN MIER, WEST JORDAN, UT

26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 MITCHELL (THE BASH) PENN, PAK BMX RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 2 TY LONGMIRE, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 3 CONNER BALDWIN, CRUPI BMX, SAINT GEORGE, UT

36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ADAM STOUT, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 2 ROBERT BLACKBURN, ONNIT SYSTEMS, WOODS CROSS, UT
  • 3 DANNY (UNCLE DANNO) BRANCH, ROUNDUP, MT
  • 4 JAYDEE WARD, SPRINGVILLE, UT
  • 5 JAY (MATRIX) JACKSON III, MAINEACT BMX, GILLETTE, WY

41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 ARTHUR SOUTHWICK, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 CHAD BERG, COOL KIDS BMX, STAR, ID
  • 3 JEREMY (THE BIG JERM) LAWLER, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, CASA GRANDE, AZ

46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 TIM MATSON, AFTERSHOCK RACING, SANTA FE, NM
  • 2 CLAY ANSELMO, DIABLOS, TROUT CREEK, MT
  • 3 DANIEL (GROOVY D) GRUBE, WEST JORDAN, UT

7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 WESLEY (WILD WES) BONOMI, HELIUM, SACRAMENTO, CA
  • 2 STELLA COX, LRC/MONGOOSE SQUAD, BOULDER CITY, NV
  • 3 OLIVE (OWESOME OLIVE) LEUE, SPARTA RACING, GOODYEAR, AZ
  • 4 NOVA (SUPERNOVA) LASALLE, DIABLOS RACING/J&R CYCLE, SEATTLE, WA
  • 5 SADIE AMUNDSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BISMARCK, ND
  • 6 MIA (MIGHTY MIA) REYNA, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
  • 7 DAISY (DYNAMITE DAISY) NOYOLA, SSQUARED COLORADO, LITTLETON, CO
  • 8 ISABELLA (ISA) SMITH, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV

8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 RORY (ROCKET RORY) STRAIN, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, MARICOPA, AZ
  • 2 YUNA (WORLD FAMOUS) TURNER, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, REDONDO BEACH, CA
  • 3 CORA (HARD-CORA) FIELDS, BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, TORRANCE, CA
  • 4 RILEY (SIS GIRL) FOX, REDMAN BIKES, MURRIETA, CA
  • 5 ZOE (BEAR) ZEHREN, GALLATIN GATEWAY, MT
  • 6 CHARLI ZUMBRO, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE/O’NEAL, ROZET, WY

9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 TAYLOR DURFEE, BEND, OR
  • 2 GRACELYN BURNSWORTH, FACTORY ZERONINE, GARDEN VALLEY, CA
  • 3 MADDIE BAIRD, FACTORY LSG, HESPERIA, CA
  • 4 KENZI ZUMBRO, MAYHEM FACTORY, ROZET, WY

10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 OLIVIA (TOOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 KENLEY (HONEY BADGER) EIERDAM, DIRT ADDICTION, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 AVEN (THE FAST CAT) BEATY, UNION RYDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 4 MINA NOVAK, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS , NV

11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ALISON (ALI-GATOR) GALLAGHER, MISFITS BIKE CLUB, SPOKANE, WA
  • 2 STERLYN (CRUELLA) EIERDAM, DIRT ADDICTION, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 KYLIE STARKEY, ANTHEM, AZ
  • 4 KAYLA (TURKEY LEG) LOPEZ, FACTORY LRC MONGOOSE, HESPERIA, CA
  • 5 KENZIE (KETCHUP) MCCORMICK, MAX SPEED WA, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA

12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 ADDISON (ALLIGATOR) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
  • 2 MALLORY *SPIDERMONKEY ALDRIDGE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, PRINEVILLE, OR
  • 3 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, FACTORY LSG, LAKE WORTH, FL
  • 4 ISABELLA (WICKED TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
  • 5 EMILY STEFFENS, YOUNTVILLE, CA
  • 6 QUINN (SWEET N’ SPICY) REILING, FACTORY ROLL OUT, SHERWOOD PARK, AB
  • 7 AVRIE (COONEY) COON, ACME BMX RACING, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT

13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 TATUMN (THE BOMB) HUFFMAN, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 2 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, MONUMENT, CO
  • 3 PAYTON DUFFY, FACTORY ROLL OUT, SPRUCE GROVE, AB
  • 4 JADE (BADGER) DURFEE, BEND, OR
  • 5 RUBY ROBINSON, REMIX BMX, RENO, NV
  • 6 ZOE (ZO ZO) HOLE, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, HANFORD, CA
  • 7 RILEY SMITH, FACTION BMX, ERDA, UT

14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 KATE (SNIPER) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
  • 2 HAILEY (HOLLYWOOD) STROUSE, TEAM C, CHULA VISTA, CA
  • 3 LACY BERNARDINO, BUSHIDO, SANTEE, CA

15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
  • 2 MAKINZIE (WILD CHILD) PALMER, MAXSPEED/EAGLEROCK, ROBERTS, ID
  • 3 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 4 CHLOE (C-NOTE) VILLA, S&M BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, MONUMENT, CO
  • 6 AVELYNN (STORKIE) WALKENHORST, TEAM C, LAKESIDE, CA
  • 7 HAILEY (HAY HAY) SEELY, PROPHECY,BLENDITUP,THOR, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 8 CAMBREE MIER, WEST JORDAN, UT

17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 SARAH (EVEL) MATTHEWS, OWAYO/DEFIANCE CYCLERY, NEW CASTLE, CO
  • 2 VICTORIA ROBERTS, S SQUARED UTAH, RIVERTON, UT
  • 3 AALIYAH VALENCIA, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, RIO RANCHO, NM

31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 HOLLY (BEASTMOM) BINFORD, EMERALD VALLEY BMX, MARCOLA, OR
  • 2 JEN HILL, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 3 ALI (TOTAL POINTS QUEEN) BUCK, RIM TANGENT, RENO, NV

6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 WESTON (WILD WES) HICKS, PHYRE, PEORIA, AZ
  • 2 WAYLON BURNSWORTH, FACTORY ZERONINE, GARDEN VALLEY, CA
  • 3 JORDAN (THE COYOTE) WOOD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
  • 4 CARSON (VANILLA GODZILLA) FORD, PURSUIT RESTORATION, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 5 MASON (RACIN MASON) SCHOLTEN, FACTORY ROUND 2 BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID

7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 LINCOLN (LASER SHOW) SCHUMAN, FACTORY LSG, WASHINGTON, UT
  • 2 CHAYSE ECKL, BELLFLOWER RACING (BFR), LA HABRA, CA
  • 3 BYRAN (GRASSHOPPER) LISH, RBR FLY TANGENT 20YRS, PORTLAND, OR
  • 4 JAX (JAXY BOY) LAFRENIERE, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SANTEE, CA
  • 5 DEVIN (THE GARDENER) BOYLES, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
  • 6 DANE (FAST LANE) FRANDSEN, ACME BMX, LEHI, UT
  • 7 GUSTAVO MAYORGA, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 8 LINKIN (PARTYBOY) DAY, FLEX RACING, PEORIA, AZ

8 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS , NV
  • 2 WESTON (WILD WEST) HASLEM, AOT NATIONAL TEAM, GOODYEAR, AZ
  • 3 ALEXANDER (THE ROCKET) MARTIN, FACTORY BASSETT BMX, NEWHALL, CA
  • 4 LEO (FLYIN LION) DESOMBER, TREASURE VALLEY BMX, BOISE, ID
  • 5 WYATT (TSUNAMI) BONOMI, HELIUM, SACRAMENTO, CA
  • 6 CREW (CRAZY CREW) WHITESIDE, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
  • 7 RYKER CUNNINGHAM, BANDIT BMX RACING, SAN MARTIN, CA
  • 8 RAMIRO MAYORGA, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV

9 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 LEVI (THE PATRIOT) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 2 ANTHONY AGRAAN, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
  • 3 CHASE (HUMMINGBIRD) HARP, FACTORY BASSETT, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
  • 4 TRENTON (PAC MAN) PAXMAN, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 5 NIXON (WILD CARD) THOMSON, ACME BMX RACING, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
  • 6 COLTON (COLTINATOR) HACKETT, BIKE MASTER, ARLINGTON, WA
  • 7 WYATT (WYATT THE RIOT) GREEN, BFR, BUENA PARK, CA
  • 8 AYDEN (SUPERFLY) KOROI, FACTORY HELIUM, AUBURN, CA

10 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 TREY (LOCO) VROTNEY, ACME BMX RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 JHETT (RED ROCKET) HICKEY, BOMBSHELL FACTORY CANADA, EDMONTON, AB
  • 3 MANIX (MERCILESS MANIX) SMITH, DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
  • 4 ZENO (THE SHARK) MARTINEZ, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 5 CAMERON ALMAGUER, NM SSQUARED, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 6 JACOB (RUFIO) WOOD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
  • 7 JOSH (THE LAWNMOWER) EAKINS, BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 8 COLE NOLTE, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEORIA, AZ

11 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 JORGE (DEVIL DOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 2 KYSON (SUPER B) CHRISTEN, SSQUARED UTAH, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 3 CALEN WHITE, AVON, CO
  • 4 RYLEY (THE HITMAN) ROJAS, PRIVATEER, REDMOND, OR
  • 5 GRIFFEN (GT) GARDNER, ACME BMX RACING, RICHFIELD, UT
  • 6 SIMON JONES, TREASURE VALLEY BMX, BOISE, ID
  • 7 RUFINO (BULLDOG) CORDOVA, ECLIPSE RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 8 HARRISON (CIRCUS BEAR) WHITE, BIKEMASTERS, GRAHAM, WA

12 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY LSG, VAIL, AZ
  • 2 HAYDEN (THE ANIMAL) PASSANISI, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ALPINE, CA
  • 3 REESE HUNT, BAY AREA BMXERS, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
  • 4 LEVI HART, SISU RACING, BOULDER, CO
  • 5 JAMES (WATERBOY) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 6 KREW (COBRA) VROTNEY, ACME BMX RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 7 TYLER (SCIENCE PROJECT) LAWSON, PHYRE, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
  • 8 BRODY TURCO, BMXSHOWBOATERS.COM, ALPINE, CA

13 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4

  • 1 EZEKIEL FORSTER, BAY AREA BMXERS, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
  • 2 JACOB SORENSEN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CASPER, WY
  • 3 BRANDON AGUILAR, MRC / CHASE RSP, HENDERSON, NV
  • 4 LOAGON SMITH-TARANGO, FALL RISK RACING, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
  • 5 MAX (GAS IT) GUNNING, FULL THROTTLE, SNOWMASS, CO
  • 6 AIDAN RAGLE, FACTORY SSQUARED, APPLE VALLEY, CA
  • 7 JAYCE M. DUFFY, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, MONUMENT, CO
  • 8 RUSSELL (THE MUSCLE) HUSER, FACTORY MOM & DAD, SAN JACINTO, CA

14 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5

  • 1 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, FACTORY LSG, WEATHERFORD, TX
  • 2 CJ (KAMIKAZE KID) CARIASO, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
  • 3 WYATT (CHEDDAR BOB) WESTOVER, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, ARVADA, CO
  • 4 NICHOLAS OMARA, FALL RISK RACING, LANCASTER, CA
  • 5 NOLAN REILING, FACTORY ROLL OUT, SHERWOOD PARK, AB
  • 6 PHOENIX (THE FIREBIRD) RADFORD, ECLIPSE RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 7 TYLER (TY) CLARK, LRC / MONGOOSE, LOMPOC, CA
  • 8 GIBSON EVEN, SISU, LONGMONT, CO

15 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 LOGAN MORENO, FACTORY LSG, MEDFORD, OR
  • 2 BRAEDON (SPITFIRE) MITCHELL, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 3 CAMPBELL (THE COBRA) MAYBON, CROWN MOUNTAIN BIKE PARK, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 4 RYLEY COFIELD, PURE CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
  • 5 GARRETTY (POPTART) SCOTT, DIRT ADDICTION, HURRICANE, UT
  • 6 COLBY GUNN, REMIX BMX, PEORIA, AZ
  • 7 NICHOLAS ROBY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
  • 8 DARREN ROBY, COEUR D ALENE, ID

16 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 MIKE (-----) BRYANT, DRIVEN CYCLING ELITE, VANCOUVER, WA
  • 2 CASHTON BENGE, PEAK 10 CUSTOMS / DRIVEN, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 3 LUCAS (LASER) LOUTHAN, VIKING-CYCLECRAFT, DACONO, CO
  • 4 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, GORDYS BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 5 GUNNER (SHOTGUNNER) TILLEMA, MOM&DAD, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
  • 6 SAMUEL NEVIN, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
  • 7 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, WONDER BRED & FIG NEWTS, TUCSON, AZ
  • 8 CYRUS RUSSELL, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, REDMOND, OR

17-20 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 JAMES MALLETT, HYDROGEN BMX, NAMPA, ID
  • 2 NICK (REAPER) DENTON, TEAR10 TRAINING, SPOKANE, WA
  • 3 WYATT (JAMES) HILL, LEE LEE’S BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
  • 4 ISAIAH (ZAZA) FRANDSEN, CRUPI, RENO, NV
  • 5 CAREY (CREAMY CAREY) MCCREADY, VIKING RACING/CYCLECRAFT, BOULDER, CO
  • 6 JACK (JACK JACK) DARNELL, 208 RIFT, NAMPA, ID
  • 7 JOHN NEVIN, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
  • 8 COLTON RANDALL, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, LINCOLN, CA

21-25 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 RILEY SHEA, THOZGUYZ, DURANGO, CO
  • 2 BLAS DELGADO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 THORN BECKER, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, GREAT FALLS, MT

26-35 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 TONY (TONY) PEARCE, PURSUIT RESTORATION, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 2 ERIC MULLER, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
  • 3 DALLIN PRISBREY, RYNO POWER, SANTA CLARA, UT

36-40 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 NATHAN (THE NOVICE) BRANCH, VIKING- EVS- CYCLECRAFT, LOVELAND, CO
  • 2 JASON OLSON, HERDA'S HOTSHOTS, BOISE, ID
  • 3 ZACH RANDALL, LAYTON, UT

41-45 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 FRANCOIS (PAPA SWA) BOULANGER, GOODS BMX, EUGENE, OR
  • 2 ROBERT (POP POP) KARBOWSKI, FACTORY MAYHEM, GRANTS PASS, OR
  • 3 RILEY PEETZ, GOODS BMX, MONROE, OR

46-50 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 CURT COLLINS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 MARK PADILLA, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 TODD BOSCH, ROSEVILLE, CA

Rider Results

Great Salt Lake National #1

4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 0 RIDGE MILLER, SANDY, UT
  • 0 QUINTON WARD, SPRINGVILLE, UT
  • 0 KNOX DEGRAW, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
  • 0 WESLYN ELSWOOD, MAGNA, UT

3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 0 RYDER STOUT, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 0 WYATT ZUMBRO, ROZET, WY
  • 0 GRIFFIN TUCKER, NEPHI, UT
  • 0 LEIGHTON BROWN, LAYTON, UT
  • 0 EMMA DEMAS, RIVERTON, UT

1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 0 STARLAH MURGUIA, LAYTON, UT
  • 0 TROY HARTMAN, BLACKFOOT, ID
  • 0 BRASEN TRISTAN, LANCASTER, CA

Vet Pro Total Riders = 12 Groups = 6

  • 1 BARRY (ALABAMA SLAMMA) NOBLES, CHASE/ BRGSTORE.COM/FLY, STERRETT, AL
  • 2 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, ALPHA FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
  • 3 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 4 JEFFERY UPSHAW, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, NAMPA, ID
  • 5 WILLY (WILD WILLY) SUAREZ, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 6 ALAN HUDSON, REMIX BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 7 EMILIO FALLA, BOMBSHELL, QUITO
  • 8 JACOB (PUMPKINHEAD) PEEBLES, JET/REMIX/SSQUARED/DANS, ROCKLIN, CA

Women Pro Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6

  • 1 ALISE WILLOUGHBY, PROMAX/GW/TLD/TOYOTA, CHULA VISTA, CA
  • 2 DALENY VAUGHN, DK BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
  • 3 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 4 RACHEL MYDOCK, REMIX BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 5 FELICIA STANCIL, FACTORY SSQUARED, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
  • 6 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT/RADIO, BEND, OR
  • 7 LEXIS (LIGHTING LEXI) COLBY, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 8 SIERRA ALTENDORF, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, EVERETT, WA

Men Pro Total Riders = 17 Groups = 9

  • 1 JOSHUA MCLEAN, FULL TILT/RADIO, PALM HARBOR, FL
  • 2 NIEK KIMMANN, MEYBO, BOX, TLD, HETEREN
  • 3 CAMERON WOOD, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
  • 4 ANDERSON SOUZA, SPEEDCO/AVIAN, WINTER GARDEN, FL
  • 5 NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
  • 6 KYLE JENSEN, REMIX BMX, TUCSON, AZ
  • 7 CAMERON (THE NEW GUY) BRAMER, SUPERCROSS BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
  • 8 CORBEN SHARRAH, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ

6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3

  • 1 BRIELLA (SOUR PATCH) SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 2 COOPER (COOP DAWG) HUNT, SHOWOFF RACING, FARR WEST, UT
  • 3 ROXEN (ROCKY) MCCONNELL, FUNCO MOTOR SPORTS, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
  • 4 JOI (JOY JOY) GONZALES, FACTORY ZERONINE, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
  • 5 CASH (BIG DOG) ADAMS, REDMAN BIKES, FONTANA, CA
  • 6 TRAPPER MILLER, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
  • 7 HUDSON (HOLESHOT HUDSON) JONES, SSQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 8 ABEL (WILD CHILD) HOFFMAN, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, CASA GRANDE, AZ

7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
  • 2 DAISY (DYNAMITE DAISY) NOYOLA, SSQUARED COLORADO, LITTLETON, CO
  • 3 RORY (ROCKET RORY) STRAIN, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, MARICOPA, AZ
  • 4 AMERI (MONSTER) DE VERA, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
  • 5 MARSHALL DAILEY, JET RACING, SPARKS, NV
  • 6 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, ALPHA FACTORY, LA HABRA, CA
  • 7 ISABELLA (ISA) SMITH, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 8 MIA (MIGHTY MIA) REYNA, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, PALO ALTO, CA

9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 KENLEY (HONEY BADGER) EIERDAM, FACTORY LSG, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 2 AVEN (THE FAST CAT) BEATY, UNION RYDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 3 CAYDEN GAPP, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, YUMA, AZ
  • 4 MADDIE BAIRD, FACTORY LSG, HESPERIA, CA
  • 5 PARKER BRADSHAW, J.E.T RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 6 CASH (MONEY) MCGARRY, PHYRE, RIVERTON, UT
  • 7 CRISPIN (CRISPY) BELANGER, BUCKWILD BMX, SANTA MONICA, CA
  • 8 BENTLEY CHRISTENSEN, EJ'S AUCTION & APPRAISAL, CAVE CREEK, AZ

11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4

  • 1 ADDISON (ALLIGATOR) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
  • 2 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, FACTORY LSG, LAKE WORTH, FL
  • 3 ISABELLA (WICKED TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
  • 4 SLADE HARP, FACTORY BASSETT, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
  • 5 TANNER (TANIMAL) HUNT, SHOWOFF RACING, FARR WEST, UT
  • 6 TAYLOR ALMAGUER, NM SSQUARED, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 7 QUINN (SWEET N’ SPICY) REILING, FACTORY ROLL OUT, SHERWOOD PARK, AB
  • 8 KENZIE (KETCHUP) MCCORMICK, MAX SPEED WA, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA

13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4

  • 1 DERIN (HARO) MERTEN, HARO, TEMPE, AZ
  • 2 GAVIN (G-MONSTER) LEWIS, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 3 TATUMN (THE BOMB) HUFFMAN, GORDYS BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 4 BROCK MEEK, SHOWOFF RACING, LEHI, UT
  • 5 TUCKYR (EL RANCHERO) NIELSEN, SHOWOFF RACING, FARR WEST, UT
  • 6 ZOE (ZO ZO) HOLE, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, HANFORD, CA
  • 7 KATE (SNIPER) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
  • 8 TIARA (HEY GIRL) GANT, IMPACT, HENDERSON, NV

15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 JAYDEN BROCKER, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 GAIGE (LIL-G) FOTHERINGHAM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
  • 3 SAM MATTHEWS, SSQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 4 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 5 AVELYNN (STORKIE) WALKENHORST, TEAM C, LAKESIDE, CA
  • 6 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, MONUMENT, CO
  • 7 MAIZEY LEYSTRA, MOTO MILITIA, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
  • 8 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, PROFILE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA

21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 HAYDEN MIER, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 LOGAN FOUST, SISU RACING, WINDSOR, CO
  • 3 AUSTIN (THE BAD GUY) ROBINSON, AOT, FORT MOHAVE, AZ

31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 DJ LOERTSCHER, MURRAY, UT
  • 2 CONNER BALDWIN, CRUPI BMX, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 3 DANNY (UNCLE DANNO) BRANCH, ROUNDUP, MT
  • 4 JAY (MATRIX) JACKSON III, MAINEACT BMX, GILLETTE, WY
  • 5 LIONSIO (LEE LEE) PARRA, HENDERSON, NV
  • 6 CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 7 JOSH SWISSMAN, AOT NATIONAL TEAM, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 8 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, BTO SPORTS, SAN DIEGO, CA

6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 WESTON (WILD WES) HICKS, PHYRE, PEORIA, AZ
  • 2 MAKAI (SLY MAKAI) ABBRUZZESE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, SEASIDE, CA
  • 3 KNOX (THE FOX) KINTZLER, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV

7-8 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS , NV
  • 2 QUINCY (SMOKIE) WILLIAMS, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 3 LINCOLN (LASER SHOW) SCHUMAN, FACTORY LSG, WASHINGTON, UT
  • 4 WESTON (WILD WEST) HASLEM, AOT NATIONAL TEAM, GOODYEAR, AZ
  • 5 BLAKE (BLAZIN BLAKE) REAM, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 6 JAX (JAXY BOY) LAFRENIERE, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SANTEE, CA
  • 7 CREW (CRAZY CREW) WHITESIDE, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
  • 8 LEO (FLYIN LION) DESOMBER, TREASURE VALLEY BMX, BOISE, ID

9-10 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 JHETT (RED ROCKET) HICKEY, BOMBSHELL, EDMONTON, AB
  • 2 MANIX (MERCILESS MANIX) SMITH, DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
  • 3 CAMERON ALMAGUER, NM SSQUARED, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 4 JACOB (SPEEDY) GONZALES, FACTORY ZERONINE, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
  • 5 JAY SMITH, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 6 ZENO (THE SHARK) MARTINEZ, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 7 COLE NOLTE, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEORIA, AZ
  • 8 ETHAN (BATO) HERNANDEZ, DAD, WEST JORDAN, UT

11-12 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY LSG, VAIL, AZ
  • 2 HAYDEN (THE ANIMAL) PASSANISI, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ALPINE, CA
  • 3 REESE HUNT, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
  • 4 LEVI HART, SISU RACING, BOULDER, CO
  • 5 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA FACTORY, LA HABRA, CA
  • 6 RYLEY (THE HITMAN) ROJAS, PRIVATEER, REDMOND, OR
  • 7 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT/RADIO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 8 BRODY TURCO, BMXSHOWBOATERS.COM, ALPINE, CA

13-14 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4

  • 1 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, FACTORY LSG, WEATHERFORD, TX
  • 2 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
  • 3 NOLAN REILING, FACTORY ROLL OUT, SHERWOOD PARK, AB
  • 4 RYDER SANTOS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
  • 5 KILLIAN (KANNONBALL) DAY, RYNO POWER, LEHI, UT
  • 6 TYLER PETERSON, COLORADO SSQUARED, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 7 RILEY (TIGHTROPE) STEUART, VELOCITY BIKE CO, THORTON, CO
  • 8 JACOB SORENSEN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CASPER, WY

15-16 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 OLIVER MOLINA, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, DENVER, CO
  • 2 GUNNER (SHOTGUNNER) TILLEMA, MOM&DAD, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
  • 3 BRANDON ROBINSON, REMIX BMX, RENO, NV
  • 4 DARREN ROBY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
  • 5 CASEY DAHLBERG, NORTHWEST BMX, SILVERTON, OR
  • 6 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA FACTORY, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
  • 7 NICHOLAS ROBY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
  • 8 LOGAN MORENO, FACTORY LSG, MEDFORD, OR

17-20 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, VELOCITY BIKE CO, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 2 GENE (JELLY BEAN) GANSEN, MOTOMILITIA, HURRICANE, UT
  • 3 ISAIAH (ZAZA) FRANDSEN, CRUPI, RENO, NV
  • 4 CAREY (CREAMY CAREY) MCCREADY, VIKING RACING/CYCLECRAFT, BOULDER, CO
  • 5 COLE HESS, FACTION BMX, CENTERVILLE, UT
  • 6 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, PROSTART - RFR, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
  • 8 COLTON RANDALL, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, LINCOLN, CA
  • 8 KAYDEN CARBONA, W JORDAN, UT

26-30 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, ALPHA FACTORY, GARDEN GROVE, CA
  • 2 SHANE HARLOW, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, HEMET, CA
  • 3 MICHAEL BOYLE, BOISE, ID

31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 NATHAN (THE NOVICE) BRANCH, VIKING- EVS- CYCLECRAFT, LOVELAND, CO
  • 2 JOSHUA BALDER, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 3 STEVE MILLER, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT

10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 OLIVIA (TOOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 TAYLOR DURFEE, BEND, OR
  • 3 AVEN (THE FAST CAT) BEATY, UNION RYDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 4 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, AGUANGA, CA
  • 5 ZOEY (ZO BOOGIE) BARNES, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 6 SAVANNAH (BANANA) PRIEST, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT

11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 3 MALLORY *SPIDERMONKEY ALDRIDGE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, PRINEVILLE, OR
  • 4 ELIZA (ZILLA MONSTER) NEWTON, FALL RISK RACING, VISTA, CA
  • 5 KYLIE STARKEY, ANTHEM, AZ
  • 6 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 7 ALEXA (AVALANCHE) PRIEST, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 8 HOPE (THE ROCKET) ANDERSON, KRS-SLAY-FLY, STAR, ID

13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 TAYLOR (MUFFIN BUTT) RUNGAITIS, BMX SHARKS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
  • 2 ANNALYSE (SOLANANANO) SOLANO, ALPHA FACTORY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 3 ZOE (ZO ZO) HOLE, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, HANFORD, CA
  • 4 JADE (BADGER) DURFEE, BEND, OR
  • 5 MADIE (MAD MADIE) BRADEN, EW RACING, HESPERIA, CA
  • 6 VETA CRAMER, BIKE MASTER, DES MOINES, WA
  • 7 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, MONUMENT, CO

15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
  • 2 MAKINZIE (WILD CHILD) PALMER, MAXSPEED/EAGLEROCK, ROBERTS, ID
  • 3 LAUREN JOHANSON, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 4 BOSTON REED, BIO LAB, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 5 MADISON (MADITUDE) EVELAND, DAYLIGHT, NINE MILE FALLS, WA
  • 6 CHLOE (C-NOTE) VILLA, S&M BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 7 HANNAH HAGGERTY, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 8 KAYANNA DODGE, MAYHEM RACING, FOUNTAIN, CO

17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
  • 2 ISABELLA (IZZY) SARGENT, FALL RISK RACING, EAGLE, CO
  • 3 MEKENNA MARTIN, NORTHWEST BMX, GRANTS PASS, OR
  • 4 ADRIANA MOULTON, SANDY, UT
  • 5 ALAYIAH (“SLINGSHOT”) MONTOYA, PRECISION BMX/ KING, SAN DIEGO, CA
  • 6 SARAH (EVEL) MATTHEWS, OWAYO/DEFIANCE CYCLERY, NEW CASTLE, CO
  • 7 VICTORIA ROBERTS, S SQUARED UTAH, RIVERTON, UT

31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 AMANDA (AMANDA SPEED REE) REED, SISU, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 2 KAMEL (MOMMA K) HERNANDEZ, HIGH SPEED, IDAHO FALLS, ID
  • 3 HOLLY (BEASTMOM) BINFORD, EMERALD VALLEY BMX, MARCOLA, OR
  • 4 COURTNEY (COUNTRY) MARTIN, BBR, FLY,ORPTV,, LAS VEGAS, NV

36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANGELA HALE, FLY RACING, CALDWELL, ID
  • 2 TARA LARA, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 ANHELIKA (TAPATIO) ANDERSON, STAR, ID
  • 4 RENA (RENA) TOTH, SPARTA/UNITY RIDE SHOP, PEORIA, AZ
  • 5 ALI (TOTAL POINTS QUEEN) BUCK, RIM TANGENT, RENO, NV

41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, BTO SPORTS, SAN DIEGO, CA
  • 2 STEPHANI GANSEN, CUSTOM VEHICLE FABRICATI, HURRICANE, UT
  • 3 CASSANDRA CARON, DREAM TEAM, ALAMEDA, CA
  • 4 JENNA WILLIAMS, DIABLOS RACING/J&R BIKES, YELM, WA
  • 5 LINDSAY (WRECK-NITZ) RECHNITZ, BIKE MASTER, RENTON, WA

46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 HIDI CRAMER, BIKE MASTER, SEATTLE, WA
  • 2 SUSIE LEVAN, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
  • 3 JENNIFER BITZ, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, COLDSTREAM, BC
  • 4 CINDI (AUNT SIZZLE) PARTEE, SKEWEDBMX BIKES, LONG BEACH, CA
  • 5 MISTY (DEVIL DOG) PRIVETT, SE RACING, RIO LINDA, CA

51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 SUNNY (MGF) HARMESON, NORTHWEST BMX, PORTLAND, OR
  • 2 AMY LEE, LITTLETON, CO
  • 3 SUZANNE BLACK, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ

56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 PAULA MARESH, C-YAA, LITTLETON, CO
  • 2 JOYCE SCHMEICHEL, KUNA, ID
  • 3 DAWN BEACH, ALWAYS ON TOP - AOT, CAVE CREEK, AZ

7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
  • 2 JACOB (KAMIKAZE) COLWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 3 BLAKE (BLAZIN BLAKE) REAM, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 4 MASON BIAGGI, BRIGHTON, CO
  • 5 LINKIN (PARTYBOY) DAY, FLEX RACING, PEORIA, AZ
  • 6 BYRAN (GRASSHOPPER) LISH, RBR FLY TANGENT 20YRS, PORTLAND, OR
  • 7 JORDAN (THE COYOTE) WOOD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
  • 8 KANE CAREY, RIM TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA

8 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS , NV
  • 2 RAMIRO MAYORGA, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 ALEXANDER (THE ROCKET) MARTIN, FACTORY BASSETT BMX, NEWHALL, CA
  • 4 DASH (THE PROFESSOR) THORPE, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 JAXON (JAMMIN JAX) CRAVENHO, FACTORY ZERONINE, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 6 TITUS (T-REX) HARRIS, IMPACT BMX, NAMPA, ID
  • 7 PORTER (WHEELS) TEZANOS, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 8 JAMESON DAASCH, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, PEORIA, AZ

9 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 DAMON (PORKY) FISHER, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 JACKSON (ACTION) STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, CANNON FALLS, MN
  • 3 TRENTON (PAC MAN) PAXMAN, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 4 NIXON (WILD CARD) THOMSON, ACME BMX RACING, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
  • 5 WYATT (WYATT THE RIOT) GREEN, BFR, BUENA PARK, CA
  • 6 ANTHONY AGRAAN, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
  • 7 LOGAN (THE SHOWMAN) HADLEY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 8 CHASE (HUMMINGBIRD) HARP, FACTORY BASSETT, LOS ALAMITOS, CA

10 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 KNOX (THE OX) PERKINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 2 TREY (LOCO) VROTNEY, ACME BMX RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 3 JACOB (RUFIO) WOOD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
  • 4 AIDEN TROMPETER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEORIA, AZ
  • 5 T ANTHONY (T) ARANDA, GILBERT, AZ
  • 6 JOSH (THE LAWNMOWER) EAKINS, BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 7 ZAYDEN (LITTLE LEELEE) ALEX, HENDERSON, NV
  • 8 ELLIOT (THE HAMMER) METZ, RBR, CANBY, OR

11 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 JORGE (DEVIL DOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 2 GRIFFEN (GT) GARDNER, ACME BMX RACING, RICHFIELD, UT
  • 3 KYSON (SUPER B) CHRISTEN, SSQUARED UTAH, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 4 CALEN WHITE, AVON, CO
  • 5 MASON NOONAN, PHYRE, SAN DIEGO, CA
  • 6 DILLAN (SLINGSHOT) STEUART, VELOCITY BIKE CO, THORTON, CO
  • 7 LIAM (LOOP OUT LIAM) OTTO, GIG HARBOR, WA
  • 8 SIMON JONES, TREASURE VALLEY BMX, BOISE, ID

12 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 EIAN GIBSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, VENTURA, CA
  • 2 JAMES (WATERBOY) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 3 TYLER (SCIENCE PROJECT) LAWSON, PHYRE, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
  • 4 KREW (COBRA) VROTNEY, ACME BMX RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 5 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
  • 6 TIEGAN STIEBEL, EAGLE, CO
  • 7 KARTER MCCAIN, ANSWER ARMY, CLIFTON, CO
  • 8 TARYN (ROADRUNNER) NICHOLLS, RIGBY, ID

13 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3

  • 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
  • 2 JACOB SORENSEN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CASPER, WY
  • 3 AUSTIN (RACK CITY) ROCHA, FACTORY LSG, BEAUMONT, CA
  • 4 BRANDON AGUILAR, MRC / CHASE RSP, HENDERSON, NV
  • 5 CUTTER (CUTTER FLY) GODAIRE, BMX SHARKS, MESA, AZ
  • 6 LOAGON SMITH-TARANGO, FALL RISK RACING, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
  • 7 RYDER MITCHELL, ECLIPSE RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 8 MAX (GAS IT) GUNNING, FULL THROTTLE, SNOWMASS, CO

14 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 IAN WESTERMAN, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 2 WYATT (CHEDDAR BOB) WESTOVER, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, ARVADA, CO
  • 3 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
  • 4 TYLER (TY) CLARK, LRC / MONGOOSE, LOMPOC, CA
  • 5 HAYDEN THOMSON, ACME BMX RACING, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
  • 6 RYAN RANDOLPH, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
  • 7 RAY (GLDN BOY) FLITCRAFT, BODY D, CLOVIS, CA
  • 8 CJ (KAMIKAZE KID) CARIASO, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ

15 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 CHASE BULLER, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, RODEO, CA
  • 2 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, ALPHA FACTORY, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 3 CAMPBELL (THE COBRA) MAYBON, CROWN MOUNTAIN BIKE PARK, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 4 COLBY GUNN, REMIX BMX, PEORIA, AZ
  • 5 CASSHE (CASH MONEY) HOPSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 6 GARRETTY (POPTART) SCOTT, DIRT ADDICTION, HURRICANE, UT
  • 7 CODY (SMITTY) SMIT, SPARTA, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
  • 8 MATTHEW (COWBOY) CURETON, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, IDAHO FALLS, ID

16 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 NATHANIEL (TERMINATER) LOY, PHYRE, WADDELL, AZ
  • 2 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, GORDYS BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 3 GUNNER (SHOTGUNNER) TILLEMA, MOM&DAD, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
  • 4 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, WONDER BRED & FIG NEWTS, TUCSON, AZ
  • 5 CODY RANDLEMAN, MAYHEM/LIFECYCLE, SPRINGFIELD, OR
  • 6 AARON (THE TERMINATOR) POIRIER, MOOSE RACING BMX TEAM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 7 LUCAS (LASER) LOUTHAN, VIKING-CYCLECRAFT, DACONO, CO
  • 8 CALEB (ROAD RASH) KELLY, MISFITS BICYCLE CLUB, MEDICAL LAKE, WA

17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 RICKY CARTER, DAYLIGHT, MANTECA, CA
  • 2 DARIAN INGLIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 3 RIVER REECE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 4 JACOB (MR MULLET) CAVALLARO, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, TIMNATH, CO
  • 5 SKYLER WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, HOLLADAY, UT
  • 6 AUSTIN STEUART, VELOCITY BIKE CO, THORTON, CO
  • 7 JAMES MALLETT, HYDROGEN BMX, NAMPA, ID
  • 8 MIKKEL DEVORE, SUPERCROSS BMX, SPOKANE, WA

21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 RILEY SHEA, DURANGO BMX, DURANGO, CO
  • 2 MICHAEL TESCH, NAMPA, ID
  • 3 AUSTIN (PAPA SMURF) MCLENDON, BBR , LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 THORN BECKER, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, GREAT FALLS, MT

26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 JAKE SHEPHERD, PONK RACING, BUCKLEY, WA
  • 2 LUIS DOMINGUEZ, SANTA TERESA, NM
  • 3 DUSTIN (TANK) LUCAS, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, AURORA, CO
  • 4 ANTHONY (PISTOL) HULSE, PONK RACING, TACOMA, WA
  • 5 DALLIN PRISBREY, RYNO POWER, SANTA CLARA, UT
  • 6 KYLE (WOODY) WOOD, PAK BMX RACING, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 7 NICK ALEJANDRE, FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ

31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANDREW FISHER, WEST COAST RACING, OCEANSIDE, CA
  • 2 TAYLOR (FRESH PRINCE) PRINCE, SSQUARED UT, SANTA CLARA, UT
  • 3 DOUG DRYSDALE, FLY RACING, BOISE, ID

36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANDY ANDREE, FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
  • 2 ZACH RANDALL, LAYTON, UT
  • 3 DJ LOERTSCHER, MURRAY, UT
  • 4 JASON OLSON, HERDA'S HOTSHOTS, BOISE, ID
  • 5 JON HUCKE, AIR CARE HEATING & COOLING, MERIDIAN, ID

41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 TOMMY PREWITT, GORDYS BICYCLES, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
  • 2 ROB PORTER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, GOODYEAR, AZ
  • 3 FRANCOIS (PAPA SWA) BOULANGER, GOODS BMX, EUGENE, OR
  • 4 STEVE MILLER, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
  • 5 JAKE (SNAKE) RUSSELL, PONK RACING, YELM, WA
  • 6 JACK DEYOUNG, SEATTLE, WA
  • 7 NEAL (THE WHEEL) PERRY, ROUND 2 BMX, HAYDEN, ID
  • 8 CHRIS (KAMIKAZE) CARIASO, RISE BMX, TUCSON, AZ

46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
  • 2 JASON SILVA, GORDYS BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 3 (ROCKIN)RAY HUDSON, FLY RACING, BOISE, ID
  • 4 ROBERT GARDNER, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 5 BRENT LEE, FACTORY BABS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
  • 6 JAMES STARKS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 7 KEN HEXIMER, FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 8 BRIAN HOOD, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, LINCOLN, CA

51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
  • 2 JUSTIN MCGEE, HI-TECH COLOR, BOISE, ID
  • 3 GERRY ERICKSON, ODD VS EVEN, LANGLEY, BC
  • 4 JERRY (BIG JER) SMITH, BIKEPATH RACE SQUAD/H&F, AURORA, CO
  • 5 CURT COLLINS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 6 CLAY ANSELMO, DIABLOS, TROUT CREEK, MT

56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ROBERT (ROB) RAYMONDE, YEP, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 2 ROBBIE STANFORD, SSQUARED CALIFORNIA, MERCED, CA
  • 3 GEORGE (BONEDADDY) DAVIS, TERRAPIN RACING, CEDAR RIDGE, CA
  • 4 SCOTT ANGUS, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 5 MARK PADILLA, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 GREG TURNAGE, NORTHWEST BMX, BEAVERTON, OR
  • 2 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
  • 3 MATT SPENCER, ECLIPSE RACING, S JORDAN, UT
  • 4 DANNY (BIONIC MAN) BUSHNELL, BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
  • 5 ERIC (THE PROFESSOR) ALTENDORF, DIABLOS RACING, EVERETT, WA

5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 HOLDEN (LIL DOG) ADAMS, FUNCO MOTORSPORTS, FONTANA, CA
  • 2 GIA (BABY SHARK) LASALLE, DIABLOS RACING/J&R CYCLE, SEATTLE, WA
  • 3 TUCKER (T-REX) ALDER, TRAILER WORX, WASHINGTON, UT
  • 4 JADE LINDNER, CVBMX, PORTLAND, OR
  • 5 ERIC (CRAZY LEGS) EMERSON, ROUND 2 BMX, COEUR DALENE, ID
  • 6 TATUM BRINDLEY, GORDYS BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
  • 7 WESTON (AXE MAN) PRIEST, SPROCKET KINGZ BIKE SHOP, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 8 BODHI JAKUBIAK, MIDDLETON, ID

6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 JULIA KOSKINEN, DURANGO, CO
  • 2 SAWYER THOMPSON, DREAM TEAM, ALAMEDA, CA
  • 3 WYLAND BROWNING, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 4 HUDSON (ZIPPIE) WARD, SPRINGVILLE, UT
  • 5 ZION (SNACK PACK) BROWN, ECLIPSE RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 6 JAYLYNN (LYNNER SUE) ELSWOOD, HONORABLE BUILDERS, MAGNA, UT

7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 LEHI STOUT, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 2 JASE ROTH, NORTHWEST BMX, SALEM, OR
  • 3 GRIFFIN ALDER, TRAILER WORX, WASHINGTON, UT
  • 4 DECLAN FISHER, DIRT CHURCH, IDAHO FALLS, ID
  • 5 LUKE JAKUBIAK, MIDDLETON, ID

8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 EMERY MARTIN, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 2 JAITON JOLLEY, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
  • 3 PAXTON OSTLER, SOUTH JORDAN, UT

9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 LAYLA AYCOCK, HURRICANE, UT
  • 2 LOLIE FRANDSEN, ACME BMX, LEHI, UT
  • 3 HARPER WILSON, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
  • 4 ZAYDEN THIELING, SALT LAKE CITY, UT

11 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 WYATT MORGAN, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
  • 2 GRISHAM KIMERY, IDAHO FALLS, ID
  • 3 LINCOLN OLSEN, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 4 ABBY ROBERTS, BOISE, ID
  • 5 KELLAN SMITH, RIGBY, ID
  • 6 EASTON (BEASTON) AYCOCK, HURRICANE, UT
  • 7 ANDREW (CHARGING CHO) WALLACE, BOZEMAN, MT

12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 KENNEDY CAREY, RIM TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
  • 2 AVERY (THE TORNADO) TEZANOS, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 3 BRENT RANDOLPH, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, SIERRA VISTA, AZ

14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 CODY WHITE, FORT MOHAVE, AZ
  • 2 JAXON (JAX ON CRACK) MATTHEWS, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 3 MORGAN TIPTON, ROCK SPRINGS, WY

17-20 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 TY LONGMIRE, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 AUSTIN (THE BAD GUY) ROBINSON, AOT, FORT MOHAVE, AZ
  • 3 ALLISON JOHNSTON, TOOELE, UT

36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 DJ LOERTSCHER, MURRAY, UT
  • 2 BRAND BROWNING, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 3 KURT HEATH, RICHFIELD, UT

41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JACK FIELDS, BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, TORRANCE, CA
  • 2 MARCUS STEED, POCATELLO, ID
  • 3 JEREMY (DR. FEELGOOD) GOOD, FIRST GEAR FAST, BOZEMAN, MT

46-50 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANDY BOGART, CUT BANK, MT
  • 2 JOSH SWISSMAN, AOT NATIONAL TEAM, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 BRIAN DURAN, LOS RANCHOS, NM

5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 MASON (MADDOGG) FOX, REDMAN BIKES, MURRIETA, CA
  • 2 ONYX (ONYX) ALLEN, BOMBSHELL, TEMECULA, CA
  • 3 LIAM PISCIOTTA, MOM AND DAD'S JOBS, CAMARILLO, CA
  • 4 ADEN (THE JET) SAKOWSKI, IMPACT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 NOAH (NUCLEAR NOAH) DESOMBER, TREASURE VALLEY BMX, BOISE, ID
  • 6 KYDEN (FLY KYE) SANDOVAL, VIKING RACING TEAM, BRIGHTON, CO
  • 7 ROWAN TUCKER, NEPHI, UT

6 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 DAX (THE DAXINATOR) MURRAY, NONE, SAN MARCOS, CA
  • 2 CASH (BIG DOG) ADAMS, REDMAN BIKES, FONTANA, CA
  • 3 COOPER (COOP DAWG) HUNT, SHOWOFF RACING, FARR WEST, UT
  • 4 TREVIN CUNNINGHAM, BANDIT BMX RACING, SAN MARTIN, CA
  • 5 JACE (JACE THE ACE) SANDOVAL, VIKING RACING TEAM, BRIGHTON, CO
  • 6 TRAPPER MILLER, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
  • 7 ROXEN (ROCKY) MCCONNELL, FUNCO MOTOR SPORTS, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
  • 8 HUDSON (HOLESHOT HUDSON) JONES, SSQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV

7 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 MASON BIAGGI, BRIGHTON, CO
  • 2 KAIDEN (LIL RIPPER) ROCHA, SWAT, BEAUMONT, CA
  • 3 KANE CAREY, RIM TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
  • 4 RORY (RIPPIN RORY) JOURNEY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 5 DECLAN (DEX) TOBIN, MOORPARK, CA
  • 6 JAKOB PRINCE, SSQUARED UT, SANTA CLARA, UT
  • 7 CAMERON (“GET SOME”) STEED, IMPACT ACADEMY, POCATELLO, ID
  • 8 WILLIAM SHERRIFF, WEST JORDAN, UT

8 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 BECK MEYER, SSQUARED, LAKEWOOD, CO
  • 2 TANNER SCANLAN, MOTO MILITIA, TWIN FALLS, ID
  • 3 MARSHALL DAILEY, JET RACING, SPARKS, NV
  • 4 DEREK (BERRY) HORTT, MISFITRACING, SPARKS, NV
  • 5 JACE (THE NINJA) HERTEL, PANIC REV, BELGRADE, MT
  • 6 SILAS WENGER, DURANGO BMX, DURANGO, CO
  • 7 CARTER DAVIS, AIR CARE HEATING & COOLING, PAYETTE, ID
  • 8 ZAYNE (Z-TRAIN) ZEHREN, GALLATIN GATEWAY, MT

9 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 PARKER BRADSHAW, J.E.T RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 2 ZAEDYN MCINTOSH, JET, RENO, NV
  • 3 BENTLEY CHRISTENSEN, EJ'S AUCTION & APPRAISAL, CAVE CREEK, AZ
  • 4 BRENDEN WING, ROBBY’S BICYCLE, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 5 RYLAN (RY GUY) ELSWOOD, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
  • 6 CRISPIN (CRISPY) BELANGER, BUCKWILD BMX, SANTA MONICA, CA
  • 7 LUCAS PERRY, ROUND 2 BMX, HAYDEN, ID
  • 8 CAMERON (THE CANNON) LASALLE, DIABLOS RACING/J&R CYCLE, SEATTLE, WA

10 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 MATTEO NOLIVO, RIM/TANGENT, AUBURN, CA
  • 2 CAYDEN GAPP, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, YUMA, AZ
  • 3 MACK (MACK ATTACK) O'MALLEY, FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
  • 4 CASH (MONEY) MCGARRY, PHYRE, RIVERTON, UT
  • 5 MCKENNA (FANCY) OLIVER, ACME BMX RACING, ERDA, UT
  • 6 JAX (FIRECRACKER) SPENCER, ECLIPSE RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 7 CASH (CASH MONEY) NOWELL, LIONS NOT SHEEP, GILBERT, AZ
  • 8 GRIFFIN (RIFF) JONES, SSQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV

11 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 MASON (MACE MONEY) MATTHEWS, SSQUARED, ST. GEORGE, UT
  • 2 TANNER (TANIMAL) HUNT, SHOWOFF RACING, FARR WEST, UT
  • 3 MASON MCKENZIE, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, TUCSON, AZ
  • 4 NEVAEH (NABISCUIT) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
  • 5 DECLAN (DEMO DEX) PARKER, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 6 CAYDEN (BAD BOY) BROWN, PHYRE, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 7 JAMES (THE OUTLAW) BJORKLUND, LIONS NOT SHEEP, MESA, AZ
  • 8 LIAM (LEE DOG) HUNT, WOODS CROSS, UT

12 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 SLADE HARP, FACTORY BASSETT, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
  • 2 CAYDEN LASHBROOK, LAKESIDE, CA
  • 3 BREANN (QUEEN BEE) BERG, COOL KIDS BMX, STAR, ID
  • 4 BRIDGER (BRIDGE) BURNETT, SANDY, UT
  • 5 DANIKA (THE DIVA) FOTHERINGHAM, ECLIPSE RACING, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
  • 6 CARTER (TEXTBOOK) PERRY, ROUND 2 BMX, HAYDEN, ID
  • 7 JAMESON BARNES, IMPACT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV

13 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 GAVIN (G-MONSTER) LEWIS, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 2 BROCK MEEK, SHOWOFF RACING, LEHI, UT
  • 3 CRUZ VERGEYLE, PHYRE, GILBERT, AZ
  • 4 KAIDEN (CUTIE PIE) PENN, PAK BMX RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 5 SKYLER (SMALLFRY) TRISTAN, SEBIKES / DCTX/AEROTECH, LANCASTER, CA
  • 6 JACE TUTTLE, 208 RIFT TANGENT, MURPHY, ID
  • 7 TRIPP NICHOLLS, RIGBY, ID
  • 8 CONRAD (C-RAD) AYCOCK, HURRICANE, UT

14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 KYAN (PEPPER) ALLISON, BRODY'S BRICKS RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 2 DAYTON ANDREWS, WEST VALLEY, UT
  • 3 TUCKYR (EL RANCHERO) NIELSEN, SHOWOFF RACING, FARR WEST, UT
  • 4 HUNTER DAVIS, AIR CARE HEATING & COOLING, PAYETTE, ID
  • 5 KALE (THE KILLER) PALMER, SQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 6 DAVID (HAULIN HALL) HALL, ECLIPSE RACING, AMERICAN FORK, UT
  • 7 DANE (STRYKER) PADILLA, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 JAYDEN BROCKER, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 STEWART WARNER, BLUFFDALE, UT
  • 3 IAIN (MACATTACK) KIRKPATRICK, PLAY IT AGAIN/RYNO POWER, BOISE, ID
  • 4 RYLEE (CRASH DASH) HUSER, FACTORY MOM & DAD, HEMET, CA
  • 5 ISABELLA MEYER, SSQUARED, LAKEWOOD, CO

16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 GAIGE (LIL-G) FOTHERINGHAM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
  • 2 SAM MATTHEWS, SSQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 3 JAKOB (BEANS) MENDOZA, AOT, FAIRFIELD, CA
  • 4 BOSTON REED, BIO LAB, CHANDLER, AZ

17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 RION (ROADKILL) CARTER, JAC, SANTA CLARA, UT
  • 2 GREGORY (WHITE SHADOW) SCOTT, DIRT ADDICTION, HURRICANE, UT
  • 3 MATT THOMPSON, HYDROGEN BMX, BOISE, ID
  • 4 VICTOR (LONG HAIR) RICE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
  • 5 HAYDEN MIER, WEST JORDAN, UT

26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 KYLE (WOODY) WOOD, PAK BMX RACING, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 2 MITCHELL (THE BASH) PENN, PAK BMX RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 3 DAVID (THE ROOSTER) REED, DEADSET, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 4 DYLON SCHULDT, BOISE, ID
  • 5 TAYLOR (FRESH PRINCE) PRINCE, SSQUARED UT, SANTA CLARA, UT
  • 6 THOMAS DAVIS, TARCK BIKE, ANKENY, IA
  • 7 CONNER BALDWIN, CRUPI BMX, SAINT GEORGE, UT

36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ROBERT BLACKBURN, ONNIT SYSTEMS, WOODS CROSS, UT
  • 2 JAYDEE WARD, SPRINGVILLE, UT
  • 3 JAY (MATRIX) JACKSON III, MAINEACT BMX, GILLETTE, WY
  • 4 BEN JOLLEY, CLEARFIELD, UT
  • 5 DANNY (UNCLE DANNO) BRANCH, ROUNDUP, MT

41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 TIM LEEPER, LIONS NOT SHEEP BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 2 ARTHUR SOUTHWICK, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 3 JEREMY (THE BIG JERM) LAWLER, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, CASA GRANDE, AZ

46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 TIM MATSON, AFTERSHOCK RACING, SANTA FE, NM
  • 2 PATRICK LOUTHAN, VILKING-CYCLECRAFT, DACONO, CO
  • 3 MATTHEW PAYNE, TEAM KRAP, EAGLE, ID

51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 CLAY ANSELMO, DIABLOS, TROUT CREEK, MT
  • 2 JEFFREY WILLIS, NORTH HIGHLANDS, CA
  • 3 DANIEL (GROOVY D) GRUBE, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 4 BRYON WIXOM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
  • 5 BRUCE (MOUNTAIN MAN) STARKEY, MAYHEM RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 6 KEVIN TULIN, WOODS CROSS, UT

6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 BRIELLA (SOUR PATCH) SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 2 WESLEY (WILD WES) BONOMI, HELIUM, SACRAMENTO, CA
  • 3 STELLA COX, LRC/MONGOOSE SQUAD, BOULDER CITY, NV
  • 4 IRELYN (TANK) MCGINLEY, FACTORY LSG, BREMERTON, WA
  • 5 JOI (JOY JOY) GONZALES, FACTORY ZERONINE, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ

7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 MIA (MIGHTY MIA) REYNA, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
  • 2 MADIS (THE REAL DEAL) LOMELI, BMX SHARKS, RIALTO, CA
  • 3 NOVA (SUPERNOVA) LASALLE, DIABLOS RACING/J&R CYCLE, SEATTLE, WA
  • 4 OLIVE (OWESOME OLIVE) LEUE, SPARTA RACING, GOODYEAR, AZ
  • 5 SADIE AMUNDSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BISMARCK, ND
  • 6 ISABELLA (ISA) SMITH, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 7 DAISY (DYNAMITE DAISY) NOYOLA, SSQUARED COLORADO, LITTLETON, CO

8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
  • 2 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, ALPHA FACTORY, LA HABRA, CA
  • 3 AMERI (MONSTER) DE VERA, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
  • 4 RORY (ROCKET RORY) STRAIN, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, MARICOPA, AZ
  • 5 CORA (HARD-CORA) FIELDS, BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, TORRANCE, CA
  • 6 RILEY (SIS GIRL) FOX, REDMAN BIKES, MURRIETA, CA
  • 7 ZOE (BEAR) ZEHREN, GALLATIN GATEWAY, MT
  • 8 YUNA (WORLD FAMOUS) TURNER, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, REDONDO BEACH, CA

9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 TAYLOR DURFEE, BEND, OR
  • 2 ZOEY (ZOEY ZO DOG) LOMELI, BMX SHARKS, RIALTO, CA
  • 3 ZOEY (ZO BOOGIE) BARNES, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 GRACELYN BURNSWORTH, FACTORY ZERONINE, GARDEN VALLEY, CA
  • 5 KENZI ZUMBRO, MAYHEM FACTORY, ROZET, WY
  • 6 SAVANNAH (BANANA) PRIEST, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 7 HALLE STOCKS, THRODWN, KELOWNA, BC
  • 8 MADDIE BAIRD, FACTORY LSG, HESPERIA, CA

10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 SEQUOIA (SCOOPS) GOMOLICKE, FACTORY BABS, UKIAH, CA
  • 2 OLIVIA (TOOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 3 HARPER (FIREFOX) VESCUSO, BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
  • 4 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, AGUANGA, CA
  • 5 KENLEY (HONEY BADGER) EIERDAM, FACTORY LSG, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 6 MIA LOMELI, BMX SHARKS, RIALTO, CA
  • 7 AVEN (THE FAST CAT) BEATY, UNION RYDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 8 PEIGHTON (LIL P) MCGINLEY, FACTORY LSG, BREMERTON, WA

11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 ELIZA (ZILLA MONSTER) NEWTON, FALL RISK RACING, VISTA, CA
  • 2 KYLIE STARKEY, ANTHEM, AZ
  • 3 STERLYN (CRUELLA) EIERDAM, FACTORY LSG, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 BROOKE (CRAZY) WALSKI, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 5 ALISON (ALI-GATOR) GALLAGHER, MISFITS BIKE CLUB, SPOKANE, WA
  • 6 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 7 KENZIE GREEN, RIP TIDE, GIG HARBOR, WA
  • 8 ALEXA (AVALANCHE) PRIEST, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT

12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 3 ADDISON (ALLIGATOR) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
  • 4 MALLORY *SPIDERMONKEY ALDRIDGE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, PRINEVILLE, OR
  • 5 ISABELLA (WICKED TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
  • 6 MERISSA (LITTLE MISSILE) BROWN, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 7 HOPE (THE ROCKET) ANDERSON, KRS-SLAY-FLY, STAR, ID
  • 8 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, FACTORY LSG, LAKE WORTH, FL

13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 TAYLOR (MUFFIN BUTT) RUNGAITIS, BMX SHARKS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
  • 2 TATUMN (THE BOMB) HUFFMAN, GORDYS BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 3 ZOE (THE “Z”) DANNENBERG, ALPHA FACTORY, WINDSOR, CO
  • 4 MADIE (MAD MADIE) BRADEN, EW RACING, HESPERIA, CA
  • 5 ANNALYSE (SOLANANANO) SOLANO, ALPHA FACTORY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 6 PAYTON DUFFY, FACTORY ROLL OUT, SPRUCE GROVE, AB
  • 7 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, MONUMENT, CO
  • 8 JADE (BADGER) DURFEE, BEND, OR

14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 DERIN (HARO) MERTEN, HARO, TEMPE, AZ
  • 2 RYLEIGH (THE ROCKET) HERRERA, FACTORY ANSWER, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 3 MORGAN SAMHAMMER, REMIX BMX, MEDFORD, OR
  • 4 SAYLER (SAY SAY) GUDELJ, SE RACING, PLACITAS, NM
  • 5 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDYS BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 6 KATE (SNIPER) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
  • 7 LACY BERNARDINO, BUSHIDO, SANTEE, CA
  • 8 VETA CRAMER, BIKE MASTER, DES MOINES, WA

15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4

  • 1 AVA (THE FLAVA) CORLEY, BMX SHARKS, LA MIRADA, CA
  • 2 GRECIA CRISTODULO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
  • 3 RITA FEDEWA, @RADRITARACING, FT COLLINS, CO
  • 4 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, ACME BMX RACING, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 5 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
  • 6 KEILEY SHEA, 316RACING/DK, LA HABRA, CA
  • 7 SIERRA (SUS SLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, REMIX BMX, MEDFORD, OR
  • 8 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, PROFILE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA

17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
  • 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
  • 3 ANNABELLA (BIG B) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
  • 4 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, OXNARD, CA
  • 5 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
  • 6 MYA RAMOS, PHYRE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 8 JACY MOORE, IMPACT BMX RACING, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 8 ISABELLA (IZZY) SARGENT, FALL RISK RACING, EAGLE, CO

21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 MARIA WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
  • 2 AALIYAH VALENCIA, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 3 KATELYN WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
  • 4 LEXIE SUTTON, FACTORY SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ

31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ELIZA (RAIDER) ROFFI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, GOODYEAR, AZ
  • 2 AMANDA (AMANDA SPEED REE) REED, SISU, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 3 ANGELA HALE, FLY RACING, CALDWELL, ID

41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 HIDI CRAMER, BIKE MASTER, SEATTLE, WA
  • 2 SUSIE LEVAN, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
  • 3 NEVEN STEINMETZ, FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
  • 4 PAULA MARESH, C-YAA, LITTLETON, CO
  • 5 LINDSAY (WRECK-NITZ) RECHNITZ, BIKE MASTER, RENTON, WA
  • 6 JENNA WILLIAMS, DIABLOS RACING/J&R BIKES, YELM, WA
  • 7 CINDI (AUNT SIZZLE) PARTEE, SKEWEDBMX BIKES, LONG BEACH, CA
  • 8 JOYCE SCHMEICHEL, KUNA, ID

6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 MASON (RACIN MASON) SCHOLTEN, FACTORY ROUND 2 BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
  • 2 WESTON (WILD WES) HICKS, PHYRE, PEORIA, AZ
  • 3 MAKAI (SLY MAKAI) ABBRUZZESE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, SEASIDE, CA
  • 4 JORDAN (THE COYOTE) WOOD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
  • 5 WAYLON BURNSWORTH, FACTORY ZERONINE, GARDEN VALLEY, CA
  • 6 KNOX (THE FOX) KINTZLER, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 7 CARSON (VANILLA GODZILLA) FORD, PURSUIT RESTORATION, MERIDIAN, ID

7 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
  • 2 LINCOLN (LASER SHOW) SCHUMAN, FACTORY LSG, WASHINGTON, UT
  • 3 JACOB (KAMIKAZE) COLWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 4 CHAYSE ECKL, BELLFLOWER RACING (BFR), LA HABRA, CA
  • 5 BLAKE (BLAZIN BLAKE) REAM, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 6 JAX (JAXY BOY) LAFRENIERE, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SANTEE, CA
  • 7 DEVIN (THE GARDENER) BOYLES, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
  • 8 JOSEPH (JOJO) PATROW, DEADSET APPAREL CO, PLACENTIA, CA

8 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4

  • 1 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS , NV
  • 2 WESTON (WILD WEST) HASLEM, AOT NATIONAL TEAM, GOODYEAR, AZ
  • 3 QUINCY (SMOKIE) WILLIAMS, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 4 JAXON (JAMMIN JAX) CRAVENHO, FACTORY ZERONINE, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 5 RAMIRO MAYORGA, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 6 TYLER (EL CAPITAN) GUDELJ, SE RACING, PLACITAS, NM
  • 7 ALEXANDER (THE ROCKET) MARTIN, FACTORY BASSETT BMX, NEWHALL, CA
  • 8 HUGH (HUGHDINI) HUDDLESTON , SSQUARED UTAH, WASHINGTON, UT

9 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4

  • 1 KARTER (KARTERMAN) HART, CIRCLE MOVING & STORAGE, EASTVALE, CA
  • 2 CHASE (HUMMINGBIRD) HARP, FACTORY BASSETT, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
  • 3 ANTHONY AGRAAN, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
  • 4 LEVI (THE PATRIOT) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 5 JACKSON (ACTION) STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, CANNON FALLS, MN
  • 6 NATE TRERISE, NORTHWEST BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
  • 7 AYDEN (SUPERFLY) KOROI, FACTORY HELIUM, AUBURN, CA
  • 8 DAMON (PORKY) FISHER, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV

10 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5

  • 1 KNOX (THE OX) PERKINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 2 TREY (LOCO) VROTNEY, ACME BMX RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 3 TRISTAN (THE RATTLER) JANSSENS, BMX SHARKS, PERRIS, CA
  • 4 LEVI BYKER, BOMBSHELL, CHICO, CA
  • 5 CAMERON ALMAGUER, NM SSQUARED, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 6 ZAYDEN (LITTLE LEELEE) ALEX, HENDERSON, NV
  • 7 JACOB (RUFIO) WOOD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
  • 8 ELLIOT (THE HAMMER) METZ, RBR, CANBY, OR

11 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5

  • 1 CALEB DURKIN, FACTORY LSG, VAUGHN, WA
  • 2 CALEN WHITE, AVON, CO
  • 3 JORGE (DEVIL DOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 4 TALEN (T-REX) BENNETT, F1 DESIGN/STAY STRONG/HIGHTOWER RACING, CHICO, CA
  • 5 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT/RADIO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 6 KOLE BERG, DAYLIGHT, MOORPARK, CA
  • 7 PRESTON (THE PRODIGY) ESPELETA, FACTORY LSG, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 8 MASON NOONAN, PHYRE, SAN DIEGO, CA

12 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4

  • 1 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL, CANYON LAKE, CA
  • 2 HAYDEN (THE ANIMAL) PASSANISI, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ALPINE, CA
  • 3 TYLER (SCIENCE PROJECT) LAWSON, PHYRE, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
  • 4 REESE HUNT, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
  • 5 CANYON WHITESIDE, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
  • 6 EIAN GIBSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, VENTURA, CA
  • 7 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY LSG, VAIL, AZ
  • 8 BRODY TURCO, BMXSHOWBOATERS.COM, ALPINE, CA

13 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6

  • 1 JACOB SORENSEN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CASPER, WY
  • 2 LOAGON SMITH-TARANGO, FALL RISK RACING, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
  • 3 EZEKIEL FORSTER, BAY AREA BMXERS, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
  • 4 MAX (GAS IT) GUNNING, FULL THROTTLE, SNOWMASS, CO
  • 5 JUSTIN (DR. J) PERKINS, SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 6 RUSSELL (THE MUSCLE) HUSER, FACTORY MOM & DAD, SAN JACINTO, CA
  • 7 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 8 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA

14 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6

  • 1 RYDER SANTOS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
  • 2 IAN WESTERMAN, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 3 ZAK SMITH, FACTION BMX, ERDA, UT
  • 4 WYATT (CHEDDAR BOB) WESTOVER, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, ARVADA, CO
  • 5 CJ (KAMIKAZE KID) CARIASO, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
  • 6 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
  • 8 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, FACTORY BABS, UKIAH, CA
  • 8 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, FACTORY LSG, WEATHERFORD, TX

15 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5

  • 1 GABRIEL TRERISE, NORTHWEST BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
  • 2 CASSHE (CASH MONEY) HOPSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 CHASE BULLER, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, RODEO, CA
  • 4 OLIVER MOLINA, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, DENVER, CO
  • 5 GARRETTY (POPTART) SCOTT, DIRT ADDICTION, HURRICANE, UT
  • 6 TRUE (TRUDAT) BAILEY, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
  • 7 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, ALPHA FACTORY, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 8 CONNOR EATON, REDLINE/DVIDE, VALENCIA, CA

16 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4

  • 1 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN) KIM, FACTORY REDMAN, CORONA, CA
  • 2 NATHANIEL (TERMINATER) LOY, PHYRE, WADDELL, AZ
  • 3 MIKE (-----) BRYANT, DRIVEN CYCLING ELITE, VANCOUVER, WA
  • 4 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
  • 5 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, GORDYS BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 6 MATTHEW AUTRY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 7 LUCAS (LASER) LOUTHAN, VIKING-CYCLECRAFT, DACONO, CO
  • 8 GUNNER (SHOTGUNNER) TILLEMA, MOM&DAD, ARROYO GRANDE, CA

17-20 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7

  • 1 DREW POLK, FACTORY LSG, AVON, IN
  • 2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 3 GUSTAVO JOSE VICUNA NIETO, FACTORY BASSETT, MURRIETA, CA
  • 4 DARIAN INGLIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 5 RICKY CARTER, DAYLIGHT, MANTECA, CA
  • 6 WESTON MEURLOT, 110% NUTRITION, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
  • 7 PETER (PISTOL PETE) ELIZONDO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 8 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, POTOMAC FALLS, VA

21-25 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUCKEYE, AZ
  • 2 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 3 RILEY SHEA, DURANGO BMX, DURANGO, CO
  • 4 WYATT (WYDOG) MCKAY, RYNOPOWER,THOR,, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 5 MICHAEL BOYLE, BOISE, ID
  • 6 ALEX CLIFT, SANDY, UT
  • 7 BLAS DELGADO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 8 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, ALPHA FACTORY, GARDEN GROVE, CA

26-35 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 CHAD HARPER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, INDIAN WELLS, CA
  • 2 CODY (THE BERM BULLY) HARRIS, IMPACT BMX RACING, NAMPA, ID
  • 3 SHANE HARLOW, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, HEMET, CA
  • 4 CORY FRANZWA, NORTHWEST BMX, PORTLAND, OR
  • 5 ERIC MULLER, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
  • 6 JAKE SHEPHERD, PONK RACING, BUCKLEY, WA
  • 7 BILLY KORMAN, FALL RISK RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 8 TONY (TONY) PEARCE, PURSUIT RESTORATION, MERIDIAN, ID

36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 JASSAN MICHAELSON, BOISE, ID
  • 2 ANDY (GATOR) ERICKSON, TBL, TUCSON, AZ
  • 3 NATHAN (THE NOVICE) BRANCH, VIKING- EVS- CYCLECRAFT, LOVELAND, CO
  • 4 ZACH RANDALL, LAYTON, UT
  • 5 JASON OLSON, HERDA'S HOTSHOTS, BOISE, ID
  • 6 JON HUCKE, AIR CARE HEATING & COOLING, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 7 ANDY ANDREE, FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
  • 8 MICHAEL (BIG MIKE) MECHAM, VENDETTA / ELITE BICYCLE, AMERICAN CANYON, CA

41-45 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 TOMMY PREWITT, GORDYS BICYCLES, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
  • 2 JAKE (SNAKE) RUSSELL, PONK RACING, YELM, WA
  • 3 ROB PORTER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, GOODYEAR, AZ
  • 4 JACK DEYOUNG, SEATTLE, WA
  • 5 FRANCOIS (PAPA SWA) BOULANGER, GOODS BMX, EUGENE, OR
  • 6 DWAYNE TAYLOR, IMPACT/SCORP SQUAD, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 7 RILEY PEETZ, GOODS BMX, MONROE, OR
  • 8 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ

46-50 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
  • 2 JASON SILVA, GORDYS BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 3 BRENT LEE, FACTORY BABS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
  • 4 (ROCKIN)RAY HUDSON, FLY RACING, BOISE, ID
  • 5 JAMES STARKS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 6 ROBERT GARDNER, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 7 KEN HEXIMER, FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 8 JAY DURAN, THRODWN, OMAK, WA

51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 SHAWN (SWIFTY) O'GORMAN, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, MARYSVILLE, CA
  • 2 GERRY ERICKSON, ODD VS EVEN, LANGLEY, BC
  • 3 ROBERT (INSANEBANE) BANE, NOXCUESE,SSQARED,FLY J&R, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 4 ROBERT (ROB) RAYMONDE, YEP, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 5 CHRIS CLIFT, SANDY, UT
  • 6 MARK PADILLA, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 7 LYNN (HOTROD) ANDERSON, FLY RACING, STAR, ID
  • 8 CURT COLLINS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

Rider Results

Great Salt Lake National #2

Women Juniors Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
  • 2 JACY MOORE, IMPACT BMX RACING, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 3 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, PROFILE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 4 ANNABELLA (BIG B) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
  • 5 KEILEY SHEA, 316RACING/DK, LA HABRA, CA
  • 6 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO BMX, LAKESIDE, CA

Men Juniors Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 JAMES CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
  • 2 KAI ALTENDORF, ., EVERETT, WA
  • 3 JOSHUA TRERISE, FULL TILT/RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
  • 4 VALENTINO ELIZONDO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 5 RICHARD CARTER III, ROBBYS/21 PROD/TBONE, MANTECA, CA

Men Under 23 Total Riders = 12 Groups = 6

  • 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
  • 2 JESSE WELCH, BOX COMPONENTS, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 3 DREW POLK, FACTORY LSG, AVON, IN
  • 4 C. CASTRO CEVALLOS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, ECUADOR
  • 5 PATRICK BREN COO, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BELLFLOWER, CA
  • 6 WESTON MEURLOT, 110% NUTRITION, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
  • F TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, ALPHA FACTORY, GARDEN GROVE, CA
  • F KYLE JENSEN, REMIX BMX, TUCSON, AZ

Women Elite Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 ALISE WILLOUGHBY, PROMAX/GW/TLD/TOYOTA, CHULA VISTA, CA
  • 2 RACHEL MYDOCK, REMIX BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT/RADIO, BEND, OR
  • 4 LEXIS (LIGHTING LEXI) COLBY, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 5 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FULL TILT/RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
  • 6 SIERRA ALTENDORF, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, EVERETT, WA
  • 7 MYA RAMOS, PHYRE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 1 (Not Scored)

Men Elite Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6

  • 1 ANDERSON DE SOUZA FILHO, SPEEDCO/AVIAN, WINTER GARDEN, FL
  • 2 CAMERON WOOD, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
  • 3 CORBEN SHARRAH, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
  • 4 JOSHUA MCLEAN, FULL TILT/RADIO, PALM HARBOR, FL
  • 5 ZACHARY (PINK SHOES) VANKAMMEN, PROGATE / CARBONECARTEL, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
  • 6 MAKIEVA (THE HULK) HOPSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 7 JONNIE VANCE, SUPERCROSS BMX, BALTIMORE, MD
  • 8 ANDRE (THE ASSASSIN.) LACROIX, PROGATE / CARBONECARTEL, OLDSMAR, FL

6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 COOPER (COOP DAWG) HUNT, SHOWOFF RACING, FARR WEST, UT
  • 2 BRIELLA (SOUR PATCH) SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 3 HUDSON (HOLESHOT HUDSON) JONES, SSQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 WESLEY (WILD WES) BONOMI, HELIUM, SACRAMENTO, CA
  • 5 ROXEN (ROCKY) MCCONNELL, FUNCO MOTOR SPORTS, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
  • 6 JOI (JOY JOY) GONZALES, FACTORY ZERONINE, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
  • 7 ABEL (WILD CHILD) HOFFMAN, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, CASA GRANDE, AZ
  • 8 ADAM (THE ACE) SCHRADER, EDWARDS, CO

7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
  • 2 MASON BIAGGI, BRIGHTON, CO
  • 3 RORY (ROCKET RORY) STRAIN, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, MARICOPA, AZ
  • 4 DAISY (DYNAMITE DAISY) NOYOLA, SSQUARED COLORADO, LITTLETON, CO
  • 5 AMERI (MONSTER) DE VERA, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
  • 6 ISABELLA (ISA) SMITH, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 7 TANNER SCANLAN, MOTO MILITIA, TWIN FALLS, ID
  • 8 MARSHALL DAILEY, JET RACING, SPARKS, NV

9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 VIDA (LA VIDA LOCA) DE VERA, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
  • 2 AVEN (THE FAST CAT) BEATY, UNION RYDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 3 HALLE STOCKS, THRODWN, KELOWNA, BC
  • 4 CAYDEN GAPP, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, YUMA, AZ
  • 5 MADDIE BAIRD, FACTORY LSG, HESPERIA, CA
  • 6 BENTLEY CHRISTENSEN, EJ'S AUCTION & APPRAISAL, CAVE CREEK, AZ
  • 7 CASH (MONEY) MCGARRY, PHYRE, RIVERTON, UT
  • 8 BRENDEN WING, ROBBY’S BICYCLE, ROSEVILLE, CA

11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 ADDISON (ALLIGATOR) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
  • 2 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, FACTORY LSG, LAKE WORTH, FL
  • 3 ISABELLA (WICKED TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
  • 4 QUINN (SWEET N’ SPICY) REILING, FACTORY ROLL OUT, SHERWOOD PARK, AB
  • 5 ALISON (ALI-GATOR) GALLAGHER, MISFITS BIKE CLUB, SPOKANE, WA
  • 6 TAYLOR ALMAGUER, NM SSQUARED, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 7 MASON DAILEY, JET RACING, SPARKS, NV
  • 8 TANNER (TANIMAL) HUNT, SHOWOFF RACING, FARR WEST, UT

13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3

  • 1 DERIN (HARO) MERTEN, HARO, TEMPE, AZ
  • 2 TATUMN (THE BOMB) HUFFMAN, GORDYS BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 3 GAVIN (G-MONSTER) LEWIS, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 4 PAYTON DUFFY, FACTORY ROLL OUT, SPRUCE GROVE, AB
  • 5 KATE (SNIPER) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
  • 6 BROCK MEEK, SHOWOFF RACING, LEHI, UT
  • 7 KAIDEN (CUTIE PIE) PENN, PAK BMX RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 8 KALE (THE KILLER) PALMER, SQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT

15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 JAYDEN BROCKER, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 SAM MATTHEWS, SSQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 3 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 4 GAIGE (LIL-G) FOTHERINGHAM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
  • 5 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, MONUMENT, CO
  • 6 AVELYNN (STORKIE) WALKENHORST, TEAM C, LAKESIDE, CA

31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 CONNER BALDWIN, CRUPI BMX, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 2 LOGAN FOUST, SISU RACING, WINDSOR, CO
  • 3 DANNY (UNCLE DANNO) BRANCH, ROUNDUP, MT
  • 4 JAY (MATRIX) JACKSON III, MAINEACT BMX, GILLETTE, WY
  • 5 CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO

6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 MAKAI (SLY MAKAI) ABBRUZZESE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, SEASIDE, CA
  • 2 DAX (THE DAXINATOR) MURRAY, NONE, SAN MARCOS, CA
  • 3 WESTON (WILD WES) HICKS, PHYRE, PEORIA, AZ

7-8 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 QUINCY (SMOKIE) WILLIAMS, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 2 LINCOLN (LASER SHOW) SCHUMAN, FACTORY LSG, WASHINGTON, UT
  • 3 BLAKE (BLAZIN BLAKE) REAM, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 4 CREW (CRAZY CREW) WHITESIDE, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
  • 5 WESTON (WILD WEST) HASLEM, AOT NATIONAL TEAM, GOODYEAR, AZ
  • 6 LEO (FLYIN LION) DESOMBER, TREASURE VALLEY BMX, BOISE, ID
  • 7 JAIYE LAU, BUSHIDO, SANTA MONICA, CA
  • 8 HUNTER (MUNCHIE) VEGA, MRC/CHASE RSP TEAM, LAS VEGAS, NV

9-10 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 JHETT (RED ROCKET) HICKEY, BOMBSHELL, EDMONTON, AB
  • 2 MANIX (MERCILESS MANIX) SMITH, DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
  • 3 ZENO (THE SHARK) MARTINEZ, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 4 CAMERON ALMAGUER, NM SSQUARED, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 5 COLE NOLTE, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEORIA, AZ
  • 6 TRENTON FIERROZ, MAXXIS, WASHINGTON, UT
  • 7 NATE TRERISE, NORTHWEST BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
  • 8 LANDON (LANDOLAKE) PEREZ, LRC MONGOOSE SQUAD, LAS VEGAS, NV

11-12 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 CALEB DURKIN, FACTORY LSG, VAUGHN, WA
  • 2 REESE HUNT, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
  • 3 BRODY TURCO, BMXSHOWBOATERS.COM, ALPINE, CA
  • 4 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA FACTORY, LA HABRA, CA
  • 5 LEVI HART, SISU RACING, BOULDER, CO
  • 6 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY LSG, VAIL, AZ
  • 7 CANYON WHITESIDE, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
  • 8 HAYDEN (THE ANIMAL) PASSANISI, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ALPINE, CA

13-14 Open Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4

  • 1 RYDER SANTOS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
  • 2 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, FACTORY LSG, WEATHERFORD, TX
  • 3 NOLAN REILING, FACTORY ROLL OUT, SHERWOOD PARK, AB
  • 4 TYLER PETERSON, COLORADO SSQUARED, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 5 RILEY (TIGHTROPE) STEUART, VELOCITY BIKE CO, THORTON, CO
  • 6 JACOB SORENSEN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CASPER, WY
  • 7 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
  • 8 NICHOLAS OMARA, FALL RISK RACING, LANCASTER, CA

15-16 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 CASHTON BENGE, PEAK 10 CUSTOMS / DRIVEN, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 2 BRAYDEN (GQ) DELANY, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 3 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA FACTORY, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
  • 4 LOGAN MORENO, FACTORY LSG, MEDFORD, OR
  • 5 OLIVER MOLINA, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, DENVER, CO
  • 6 CASEY DAHLBERG, NORTHWEST BMX, SILVERTON, OR
  • 7 GABRIEL TRERISE, NORTHWEST BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
  • 8 GUNNER (SHOTGUNNER) TILLEMA, MOM&DAD, ARROYO GRANDE, CA

17-20 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 KAYDEN CARBONA, W JORDAN, UT
  • 2 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, VELOCITY BIKE CO, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 3 CAREY (CREAMY CAREY) MCCREADY, VIKING RACING/CYCLECRAFT, BOULDER, CO
  • 4 GENE (JELLY BEAN) GANSEN, MOTOMILITIA, HURRICANE, UT
  • 5 ISAIAH (ZAZA) FRANDSEN, CRUPI, RENO, NV
  • 6 DAVE BOSCH, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 7 COLE HESS, FACTION BMX, CENTERVILLE, UT
  • 8 COLTON RANDALL, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, LINCOLN, CA

26-30 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 DALLIN PRISBREY, RYNO POWER, SANTA CLARA, UT
  • 2 MICHAEL BOYLE, BOISE, ID
  • 3 SHANE HARLOW, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, HEMET, CA

31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 MICHAEL (BIG MIKE) MECHAM, VENDETTA / ELITE BICYCLE, AMERICAN CANYON, CA
  • 2 JOSHUA BALDER, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 3 TONY (TONY) PEARCE, PURSUIT RESTORATION, MERIDIAN, ID

10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 OLIVIA (TOOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, AGUANGA, CA
  • 3 TAYLOR DURFEE, BEND, OR
  • 4 AVEN (THE FAST CAT) BEATY, UNION RYDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 5 ZOEY (ZO BOOGIE) BARNES, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV

11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 3 MALLORY *SPIDERMONKEY ALDRIDGE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, PRINEVILLE, OR
  • 4 KYLIE STARKEY, ANTHEM, AZ
  • 5 HOPE (THE ROCKET) ANDERSON, KRS-SLAY-FLY, STAR, ID
  • 6 ELIZA (ZILLA MONSTER) NEWTON, FALL RISK RACING, VISTA, CA
  • 7 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 8 MERISSA (LITTLE MISSILE) BROWN, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ

13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 TAYLOR (MUFFIN BUTT) RUNGAITIS, BMX SHARKS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
  • 2 ANNALYSE (SOLANANANO) SOLANO, ALPHA FACTORY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 3 VETA CRAMER, BIKE MASTER, DES MOINES, WA
  • 4 ZOE (ZO ZO) HOLE, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, HANFORD, CA
  • 5 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, MONUMENT, CO
  • 6 JADE (BADGER) DURFEE, BEND, OR

15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
  • 2 MAKINZIE (WILD CHILD) PALMER, MAXSPEED/EAGLEROCK, ROBERTS, ID
  • 3 CHLOE (C-NOTE) VILLA, S&M BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 LAUREN JOHANSON, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 5 MADISON (MADITUDE) EVELAND, DAYLIGHT, NINE MILE FALLS, WA
  • 6 BOSTON REED, BIO LAB, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 7 HAILEY (HAY HAY) SEELY, PROPHECY,BLENDITUP,THOR, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 8 HANNAH HAGGERTY, MERIDIAN, ID

17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ISABELLA (IZZY) SARGENT, FALL RISK RACING, EAGLE, CO
  • 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
  • 3 MEKENNA MARTIN, NORTHWEST BMX, GRANTS PASS, OR
  • 4 SARAH (EVEL) MATTHEWS, OWAYO/DEFIANCE CYCLERY, NEW CASTLE, CO
  • 5 VICTORIA ROBERTS, S SQUARED UTAH, RIVERTON, UT

31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 AMANDA (AMANDA SPEED REE) REED, SISU, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 2 HOLLY (BEASTMOM) BINFORD, EMERALD VALLEY BMX, MARCOLA, OR
  • 3 KAMEL (MOMMA K) HERNANDEZ, HIGH SPEED, IDAHO FALLS, ID

36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANGELA HALE, FLY RACING, CALDWELL, ID
  • 2 TARA LARA, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 ANHELIKA (TAPATIO) ANDERSON, STAR, ID

41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, BTO SPORTS, SAN DIEGO, CA
  • 2 JENNA WILLIAMS, YELM, WA
  • 3 STEPHANI GANSEN, CUSTOM VEHICLE FABRICATI, HURRICANE, UT
  • 4 CASSANDRA CARON, DREAM TEAM, ALAMEDA, CA
  • 5 LINDSAY (WRECK-NITZ) RECHNITZ, BIKE MASTER, RENTON, WA

46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 HIDI CRAMER, BIKE MASTER, SEATTLE, WA
  • 2 SUSIE LEVAN, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
  • 3 REBEKAH THREATT, ALPHA FACTORY, SAN MARTIN, CA
  • 4 CINDI (AUNT SIZZLE) PARTEE, SKEWEDBMX BIKES, LONG BEACH, CA
  • 5 JENNIFER BITZ, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, COLDSTREAM, BC
  • 6 SUZANNE BLACK, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 7 MISTY (DEVIL DOG) PRIVETT, SE RACING, RIO LINDA, CA

56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 PAULA MARESH, C-YAA, LITTLETON, CO
  • 2 JOYCE SCHMEICHEL, KUNA, ID
  • 3 DAWN BEACH, ALWAYS ON TOP - AOT, CAVE CREEK, AZ

7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
  • 2 BLAKE (BLAZIN BLAKE) REAM, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 LINKIN (PARTYBOY) DAY, FLEX RACING, PEORIA, AZ
  • 4 JACOB (KAMIKAZE) COLWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 5 BYRAN (GRASSHOPPER) LISH, RBR FLY TANGENT 20YRS, PORTLAND, OR
  • 6 JORDAN (THE COYOTE) WOOD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
  • 7 JACASH (FAST JACASH) WINDER, ACME BMX RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 8 KANE CAREY, RIM TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA

8 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS , NV
  • 2 JAXON (JAMMIN JAX) CRAVENHO, FACTORY ZERONINE, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 3 RAMIRO MAYORGA, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 ALEXANDER (THE ROCKET) MARTIN, FACTORY BASSETT BMX, NEWHALL, CA
  • 5 TAYLOR (NITRO) TAGGART, ANSWER ARMY, FRUITA, CO
  • 6 HUGH (HUGHDINI) HUDDLESTON , SSQUARED UTAH, WASHINGTON, UT
  • 7 JAMESON DAASCH, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, PEORIA, AZ
  • 8 DASH (THE PROFESSOR) THORPE, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV

9 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 LEVI (THE PATRIOT) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 2 ANTHONY AGRAAN, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
  • 3 DAMON (PORKY) FISHER, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 4 LOGAN (THE SHOWMAN) HADLEY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 CHASE (HUMMINGBIRD) HARP, FACTORY BASSETT, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
  • 6 JACKSON (ACTION) STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, CANNON FALLS, MN
  • 7 TRENTON (PAC MAN) PAXMAN, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 8 WYATT (WYATT THE RIOT) GREEN, BFR, BUENA PARK, CA

10 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 TREY (LOCO) VROTNEY, ACME BMX RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 AIDEN TROMPETER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEORIA, AZ
  • 3 JAY SMITH, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 4 ELLIOT (THE HAMMER) METZ, RIDGE BROTHERS, CANBY, OR
  • 5 JACOB (RUFIO) WOOD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
  • 6 T ANTHONY (T) ARANDA, GILBERT, AZ
  • 7 JOSH (THE LAWNMOWER) EAKINS, BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 8 KNOX (THE OX) PERKINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT

11 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 JORGE (DEVIL DOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 2 CALEN WHITE, AVON, CO
  • 3 DILLAN (SLINGSHOT) STEUART, VELOCITY BIKE CO, THORTON, CO
  • 4 KOLE BERG, DAYLIGHT, MOORPARK, CA
  • 5 KYSON (SUPER B) CHRISTEN, SSQUARED UTAH, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 6 MASON NOONAN, PHYRE, SAN DIEGO, CA
  • 7 SIMON JONES, TREASURE VALLEY BMX, BOISE, ID
  • 8 LIAM (LOOP OUT LIAM) OTTO, GIG HARBOR, WA

12 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 TYLER (SCIENCE PROJECT) LAWSON, PHYRE, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
  • 2 EIAN GIBSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, VENTURA, CA
  • 3 JAMES (WATERBOY) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 4 TIEGAN STIEBEL, EAGLE, CO
  • 5 KREW (COBRA) VROTNEY, ACME BMX RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 6 KARTER MCCAIN, ANSWER ARMY, CLIFTON, CO
  • 7 TARYN (ROADRUNNER) NICHOLLS, RIGBY, ID
  • 8 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA

13 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3

  • 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
  • 2 BRANDON AGUILAR, MRC / CHASE RSP, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 AUSTIN (RACK CITY) ROCHA, FACTORY LSG, BEAUMONT, CA
  • 4 RUSSELL (THE MUSCLE) HUSER, FACTORY MOM & DAD, SAN JACINTO, CA
  • 5 MAX (GAS IT) GUNNING, FULL THROTTLE, SNOWMASS, CO
  • 6 CUTTER (CUTTER FLY) GODAIRE, BMX SHARKS, MESA, AZ
  • 7 LOAGON SMITH-TARANGO, FALL RISK RACING, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
  • 8 KYLE (STYLE) NIELSEN, PHYRE, PEORIA, AZ

14 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
  • 2 WYATT (CHEDDAR BOB) WESTOVER, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, ARVADA, CO
  • 3 CJ (KAMIKAZE KID) CARIASO, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
  • 4 TYLER (TY) CLARK, LRC / MONGOOSE, LOMPOC, CA
  • 5 PHOENIX (THE FIREBIRD) RADFORD, ECLIPSE RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 6 HAYDEN THOMSON, ACME BMX RACING, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
  • 7 RYAN RANDOLPH, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
  • 8 IAN WESTERMAN, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, CARBONDALE, CO

15 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 CHASE BULLER, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, RODEO, CA
  • 2 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, ALPHA FACTORY, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 3 CASSHE (CASH MONEY) HOPSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 COLBY GUNN, REMIX BMX, PEORIA, AZ
  • 5 CAMPBELL (THE COBRA) MAYBON, CROWN MOUNTAIN BIKE PARK, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 6 CODY (SMITTY) SMIT, SPARTA, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
  • 7 GARRETTY (POPTART) SCOTT, DIRT ADDICTION, HURRICANE, UT
  • 8 MATTHEW (COWBOY) CURETON, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, IDAHO FALLS, ID

16 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 LUCAS (LASER) LOUTHAN, VIKING-CYCLECRAFT, DACONO, CO
  • 2 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, GORDYS BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 3 GUNNER (SHOTGUNNER) TILLEMA, MOM&DAD, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
  • 4 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, WONDER BRED & FIG NEWTS, TUCSON, AZ
  • 5 CODY RANDLEMAN, MAYHEM/LIFECYCLE, SPRINGFIELD, OR
  • 6 AARON (THE TERMINATOR) POIRIER, MOOSE RACING BMX TEAM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 7 CYRUS RUSSELL, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, REDMOND, OR

17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 MIKKEL DEVORE, SUPERCROSS BMX, SPOKANE, WA
  • 2 RIVER REECE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 3 JACOB (MR MULLET) CAVALLARO, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, TIMNATH, CO
  • 4 AUSTIN STEUART, VELOCITY BIKE CO, THORTON, CO
  • 5 DARIAN INGLIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 6 WYATT (JAMES) HILL, LEE LEE’S BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
  • 7 JOHN NEVIN, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
  • 8 SKYLER WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, HOLLADAY, UT

21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 RILEY SHEA, DURANGO BMX, DURANGO, CO
  • 2 MICHAEL TESCH, NAMPA, ID
  • 3 KYLE MOONEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, HENDERSON, NV
  • 4 AUSTIN (PAPA SMURF) MCLENDON, BBR , LAS VEGAS, NV

26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 JAKE SHEPHERD, PONK RACING, BUCKLEY, WA
  • 2 LUIS DOMINGUEZ, SANTA TERESA, NM
  • 3 DALLIN PRISBREY, RYNO POWER, SANTA CLARA, UT
  • 4 KYLE (WOODY) WOOD, PAK BMX RACING, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 5 DUSTIN (TANK) LUCAS, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, AURORA, CO
  • 6 NICK ALEJANDRE, FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 7 ANTHONY (PISTOL) HULSE, PONK RACING, TACOMA, WA

31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANDREW FISHER, WEST COAST RACING, OCEANSIDE, CA
  • 2 DOUG DRYSDALE, FLY RACING, BOISE, ID
  • 3 TAYLOR (FRESH PRINCE) PRINCE, SSQUARED UT, SANTA CLARA, UT

36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANDY ANDREE, FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
  • 2 ZACH RANDALL, LAYTON, UT
  • 3 JASON OLSON, HERDA'S HOTSHOTS, BOISE, ID

41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 TOMMY PREWITT, GORDYS BICYCLES, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
  • 2 JAKE (SNAKE) RUSSELL, PONK RACING, YELM, WA
  • 3 FRANCOIS (PAPA SWA) BOULANGER, GOODS BMX, EUGENE, OR
  • 4 BRIAN RANDOLPH, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, SIERRA VISTA, AZ
  • 5 ZACH HOWARTH, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
  • 6 CHRIS (KAMIKAZE) CARIASO, RISE BMX, TUCSON, AZ
  • 7 JACK DEYOUNG, SEATTLE, WA
  • 8 STEVE MILLER, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT

46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
  • 2 JASON SILVA, GORDYS BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 3 JAMES STARKS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 4 (ROCKIN)RAY HUDSON, FLY RACING, BOISE, ID
  • 5 ROBERT GARDNER, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 6 BRENT LEE, FACTORY BABS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
  • 7 BRIAN HOOD, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, LINCOLN, CA
  • 8 LEN NOVAK, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS , NV

51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
  • 2 GERRY ERICKSON, ODD VS EVEN, LANGLEY, BC
  • 3 JUSTIN MCGEE, HI-TECH COLOR, BOISE, ID
  • 4 CLAY ANSELMO, DIABLOS, TROUT CREEK, MT
  • 5 JERRY (BIG JER) SMITH, BIKEPATH RACE SQUAD/H&F, AURORA, CO
  • 6 CURT COLLINS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ROBERT (ROB) RAYMONDE, YEP, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 2 GEORGE (BONEDADDY) DAVIS, TERRAPIN RACING, CEDAR RIDGE, CA
  • 3 MARK PADILLA, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 4 ROBBIE STANFORD, SSQUARED CALIFORNIA, MERCED, CA
  • 5 SCOTT ANGUS, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, MORENO VALLEY, CA

61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
  • 2 GREG TURNAGE, NORTHWEST BMX, BEAVERTON, OR
  • 3 DANNY (BIONIC MAN) BUSHNELL, BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA

5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 CHAPPY (THE STIG) HINES, MURRAY, UT
  • 2 TUCKER (T-REX) ALDER, TRAILER WORX, WASHINGTON, UT
  • 3 HOLDEN (LIL DOG) ADAMS, FUNCO MOTORSPORTS, FONTANA, CA
  • 4 GIA (BABY SHARK) LASALLE, DIABLOS RACING/J&R CYCLE, SEATTLE, WA
  • 5 ERIC (CRAZY LEGS) EMERSON, ROUND 2 BMX, COEUR DALENE, ID
  • 6 WESTON (AXE MAN) PRIEST, SPROCKET KINGZ BIKE SHOP, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 7 BODHI JAKUBIAK, MIDDLETON, ID
  • 8 BRODIE (THE BRODOZER) SCANLAN, MOTO MILITIA, TWIN FALLS, ID

6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 SAWYER THOMPSON, DREAM TEAM, ALAMEDA, CA
  • 2 JULIA KOSKINEN, DURANGO, CO
  • 3 OLIVER MAITLAND, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 4 ZION (SNACK PACK) BROWN, ECLIPSE RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 5 RUBY (CHEEZ WHIZ) ANDRESINI, DAN BAILEY/GIL'S GOODS, LIVINGSTON, MT

7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 GRIFFIN ALDER, TRAILER WORX, WASHINGTON, UT
  • 2 JASE ROTH, NORTHWEST BMX, SALEM, OR
  • 3 DECLAN FISHER, DIRT CHURCH, IDAHO FALLS, ID
  • 4 LUKE JAKUBIAK, MIDDLETON, ID

8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 EMERY MARTIN, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 2 CAILYN (ROSIE GREEN) GREEN, ACME BMX RACING, RIVERTON, UT
  • 3 HUNTER TAYLOR, KEARNS, UT

9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 LAYLA AYCOCK, HURRICANE, UT
  • 2 MASON HOWARTH, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
  • 3 RYDER JOHNSON, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
  • 4 HARPER WILSON, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
  • 5 OLIVIA ROBINSON, WEST HAVEN, UT

11 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 KELLAN SMITH, RIGBY, ID
  • 2 LINCOLN OLSEN, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 3 ANDREW (CHARGING CHO) WALLACE, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 4 EASTON (BEASTON) AYCOCK, HURRICANE, UT
  • 5 GRISHAM KIMERY, IDAHO FALLS, ID

12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 KENNEDY CAREY, RIM TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
  • 2 AVERY (THE TORNADO) TEZANOS, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 3 BRENT RANDOLPH, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, SIERRA VISTA, AZ

13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JAXON (JAX ON CRACK) MATTHEWS, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 2 DAISY ROBINSON, WEST HAVEN, UT
  • 3 KEEGAN PAYNE, BRODY'S BRICKS RACING, EAGLE, ID

15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 CODY WHITE, FORT MOHAVE, AZ
  • 2 ISABELLA MEYER, SSQUARED, LAKEWOOD, CO
  • 3 MORGAN TIPTON, ROCK SPRINGS, WY

17-20 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 AUSTIN (THE BAD GUY) ROBINSON, AOT, FORT MOHAVE, AZ
  • 2 ROBBIE WAGNER, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
  • 3 ALLISON JOHNSTON, TOOELE, UT

41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JACK FIELDS, BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, TORRANCE, CA
  • 2 JEREMY (DR. FEELGOOD) GOOD, FIRST GEAR FAST, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 3 ANDY BOGART, CUT BANK, MT

5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 MASON (MADDOGG) FOX, REDMAN BIKES, MURRIETA, CA
  • 2 ONYX (ONYX) ALLEN, BOMBSHELL, TEMECULA, CA
  • 3 LIAM PISCIOTTA, MOM AND DAD'S JOBS, CAMARILLO, CA
  • 4 JACKSON EBERTS, MRC/CHASE, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 ADEN (THE JET) SAKOWSKI, IMPACT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 6 KYDEN (FLY KYE) SANDOVAL, VIKING RACING TEAM, BRIGHTON, CO

6 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 JACE (JACE THE ACE) SANDOVAL, VIKING RACING TEAM, BRIGHTON, CO
  • 2 COOPER (COOP DAWG) HUNT, SHOWOFF RACING, FARR WEST, UT
  • 3 HUDSON (HOLESHOT HUDSON) JONES, SSQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 ROXEN (ROCKY) MCCONNELL, FUNCO MOTOR SPORTS, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
  • 5 CASH (BIG DOG) ADAMS, REDMAN BIKES, FONTANA, CA
  • 6 TRAPPER MILLER, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
  • 7 JACASH (FAST JACASH) WINDER, ACME BMX RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 8 ABEL (WILD CHILD) HOFFMAN, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, CASA GRANDE, AZ

7 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 MASON BIAGGI, BRIGHTON, CO
  • 2 RORY (RIPPIN RORY) JOURNEY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 3 KAIDEN (LIL RIPPER) ROCHA, SWAT, BEAUMONT, CA
  • 4 DECLAN (DEX) TOBIN, MOORPARK, CA
  • 5 KANE CAREY, RIM TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
  • 6 MAX BIAGGI, BRIGHTON, CO
  • 7 KENNY (THE THREAT) THEURET, LIONS NOT SHEEP, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
  • 8 COOPER (RAD) CHERRY, REXBURG, ID

8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 MARSHALL DAILEY, JET RACING, SPARKS, NV
  • 2 BECK MEYER, SSQUARED, LAKEWOOD, CO
  • 3 TANNER SCANLAN, MOTO MILITIA, TWIN FALLS, ID
  • 4 JACE (THE NINJA) HERTEL, PANIC REV, BELGRADE, MT
  • 5 JASE ROSE, NRP, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 6 DEREK (BERRY) HORTT, MISFITRACING, SPARKS, NV
  • 7 DAWSON (DIRT DEVIL) BERG, COOL KIDS BMX, STAR, ID
  • 8 ZAYNE (Z-TRAIN) ZEHREN, GALLATIN GATEWAY, MT

9 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 BENTLEY CHRISTENSEN, EJ'S AUCTION & APPRAISAL, CAVE CREEK, AZ
  • 2 PARKER BRADSHAW, J.E.T RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 3 BRENDEN WING, ROBBY’S BICYCLE, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 4 CRISPIN (CRISPY) BELANGER, BUCKWILD BMX, SANTA MONICA, CA
  • 5 CAIDYN (DIZZ) DEVERALL, ACME BMX RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 6 LINKON SKINNER, EUROSPORT, BOISE, ID
  • 7 ELIAS (WEE MAN) BUCK, JET RACING, RENO, NV
  • 8 ZAEDYN MCINTOSH, JET, RENO, NV

10 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 MATTEO NOLIVO, RIM/TANGENT, AUBURN, CA
  • 2 GRIFFIN (RIFF) JONES, SSQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 CAYDEN GAPP, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, YUMA, AZ
  • 4 MACK (MACK ATTACK) O'MALLEY, FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
  • 5 CASH (CASH MONEY) NOWELL, LIONS NOT SHEEP, GILBERT, AZ
  • 6 KEAHI (TUNA) CHRISTENSEN, BIKERS AGAINST BULLIES, IDAHO FALLS, ID
  • 7 ASHER SEELY, HAYWIRE,BLENDITUP,THOR, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 8 CASH (MONEY) MCGARRY, PHYRE, RIVERTON, UT

11 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 NEVAEH (NABISCUIT) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
  • 2 TANNER (TANIMAL) HUNT, SHOWOFF RACING, FARR WEST, UT
  • 3 MASON (MACE MONEY) MATTHEWS, SSQUARED, ST. GEORGE, UT
  • 4 MASON DAILEY, JET RACING, SPARKS, NV
  • 5 MASON MCKENZIE, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, TUCSON, AZ
  • 6 LIAM (LEE DOG) HUNT, WOODS CROSS, UT
  • 7 BRANDON WAGNER, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
  • 8 DECLAN (DEMO DEX) PARKER, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ROSEVILLE, CA

12 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 SLADE HARP, FACTORY BASSETT, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
  • 2 CAYDEN LASHBROOK, LAKESIDE, CA
  • 3 BRIDGER (BRIDGE) BURNETT, SANDY, UT
  • 4 JAMESON BARNES, IMPACT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 LEVI (THE INTIMIDATOR) BETTS, COEUR D ALENE, ID
  • 6 CARTER (TEXTBOOK) PERRY, ROUND 2 BMX, HAYDEN, ID
  • 7 BREANN (QUEEN BEE) BERG, COOL KIDS BMX, STAR, ID

13 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 KAIDEN (CUTIE PIE) PENN, PAK BMX RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 2 GAVIN (G-MONSTER) LEWIS, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 3 CRUZ VERGEYLE, PHYRE, GILBERT, AZ
  • 4 BROCK MEEK, SHOWOFF RACING, LEHI, UT
  • 5 MAKENNA WAGNER, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
  • 6 SKYLER (SMALLFRY) TRISTAN, SEBIKES / DCTX/AEROTECH, LANCASTER, CA
  • 7 TRIPP NICHOLLS, RIGBY, ID
  • 8 CONRAD (C-RAD) AYCOCK, HURRICANE, UT

14 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 DAYTON ANDREWS, WEST VALLEY, UT
  • 2 DAVID (HAULIN HALL) HALL, ECLIPSE RACING, AMERICAN FORK, UT
  • 3 KALE (THE KILLER) PALMER, SQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 4 TUCKYR (EL RANCHERO) NIELSEN, SHOWOFF RACING, FARR WEST, UT
  • 5 TRAE PREUSS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO

15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JAYDEN BROCKER, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 STEWART WARNER, BLUFFDALE, UT
  • 3 RYLEE (CRASH DASH) HUSER, FACTORY MOM & DAD, HEMET, CA

16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 GAIGE (LIL-G) FOTHERINGHAM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
  • 2 SAM MATTHEWS, SSQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 3 BOSTON REED, BIO LAB, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 4 JAKOB (BEANS) MENDOZA, AOT, FAIRFIELD, CA

17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 RION (ROADKILL) CARTER, JAC, SANTA CLARA, UT
  • 2 MATT THOMPSON, HYDROGEN BMX, BOISE, ID
  • 3 GREGORY (WHITE SHADOW) SCOTT, DIRT ADDICTION, HURRICANE, UT

26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 KYLE (WOODY) WOOD, PAK BMX RACING, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 2 MITCHELL (THE BASH) PENN, PAK BMX RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 3 CONNER BALDWIN, CRUPI BMX, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 4 DYLON SCHULDT, BOISE, ID
  • 5 TAYLOR (FRESH PRINCE) PRINCE, SSQUARED UT, SANTA CLARA, UT

36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 DANNY (UNCLE DANNO) BRANCH, ROUNDUP, MT
  • 2 JAY (MATRIX) JACKSON III, MAINEACT BMX, GILLETTE, WY
  • 3 CHRIS WOOTEN, VIKING RACING/CYCLECRAFT, FIRESTONE, CO

41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ZACH HOWARTH, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
  • 2 TIM LEEPER, LIONS NOT SHEEP BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 ARTHUR SOUTHWICK, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 4 JEREMY (THE BIG JERM) LAWLER, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, CASA GRANDE, AZ

46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 TIM MATSON, AFTERSHOCK RACING, SANTA FE, NM
  • 2 MATTHEW PAYNE, TEAM KRAP, EAGLE, ID
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO

51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 CLAY ANSELMO, DIABLOS, TROUT CREEK, MT
  • 2 JEFFREY WILLIS, NORTH HIGHLANDS, CA
  • 3 DANIEL (GROOVY D) GRUBE, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 4 BRYON WIXOM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
  • 5 KEVIN TULIN, WOODS CROSS, UT

6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 BRIELLA (SOUR PATCH) SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 2 WESLEY (WILD WES) BONOMI, HELIUM, SACRAMENTO, CA
  • 3 STELLA COX, LRC/MONGOOSE SQUAD, BOULDER CITY, NV
  • 4 JOI (JOY JOY) GONZALES, FACTORY ZERONINE, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
  • 5 TEAGAN (TURBO) LEEPER, LIONS NOT SHEEP BMX, PHOENIX, AZ

7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 DAISY (DYNAMITE DAISY) NOYOLA, SSQUARED COLORADO, LITTLETON, CO
  • 2 MIA (MIGHTY MIA) REYNA, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
  • 3 ISABELLA (ISA) SMITH, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 4 MADIS (THE REAL DEAL) LOMELI, BMX SHARKS, RIALTO, CA
  • 5 OLIVE (OWESOME OLIVE) LEUE, SPARTA RACING, GOODYEAR, AZ
  • 6 NOVA (SUPERNOVA) LASALLE, DIABLOS RACING/J&R CYCLE, SEATTLE, WA

8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
  • 2 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, ALPHA FACTORY, LA HABRA, CA
  • 3 YUNA (WORLD FAMOUS) TURNER, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, REDONDO BEACH, CA
  • 4 CORA (HARD-CORA) FIELDS, BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, TORRANCE, CA
  • 5 KYLIE LOPEZ, LRC MONGOOSE SQUAD, HESPERIA, CA
  • 6 RILEY (SIS GIRL) FOX, REDMAN BIKES, MURRIETA, CA
  • 7 RORY (ROCKET RORY) STRAIN, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, MARICOPA, AZ
  • 8 AMERI (MONSTER) DE VERA, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, LONG BEACH, CA

9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 TAYLOR DURFEE, BEND, OR
  • 2 ZOEY (ZO BOOGIE) BARNES, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 MADDIE BAIRD, FACTORY LSG, HESPERIA, CA
  • 4 GRACELYN BURNSWORTH, FACTORY ZERONINE, GARDEN VALLEY, CA
  • 5 HALLE STOCKS, THRODWN, KELOWNA, BC
  • 6 KENZI ZUMBRO, MAYHEM FACTORY, ROZET, WY
  • 7 ZOEY (ZOEY ZO DOG) LOMELI, BMX SHARKS, RIALTO, CA

10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 OLIVIA (TOOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 SEQUOIA (SCOOPS) GOMOLICKE, FACTORY BABS, UKIAH, CA
  • 3 HARPER (FIREFOX) VESCUSO, BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
  • 4 VIDA (LA VIDA LOCA) DE VERA, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
  • 5 KENLEY (HONEY BADGER) EIERDAM, FACTORY LSG, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 6 AVEN (THE FAST CAT) BEATY, UNION RYDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 7 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, AGUANGA, CA
  • 8 MINA NOVAK, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS , NV

11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 ELIZA (ZILLA MONSTER) NEWTON, FALL RISK RACING, VISTA, CA
  • 2 KYLIE STARKEY, ANTHEM, AZ
  • 3 KENZIE GREEN, RIP TIDE, GIG HARBOR, WA
  • 4 STERLYN (CRUELLA) EIERDAM, FACTORY LSG, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 6 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDYS BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
  • 7 ALISON (ALI-GATOR) GALLAGHER, MISFITS BIKE CLUB, SPOKANE, WA
  • 8 BROOKE (CRAZY) WALSKI, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA

12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 ADDISON (ALLIGATOR) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
  • 3 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 4 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, FACTORY LSG, LAKE WORTH, FL
  • 5 QUINN (SWEET N’ SPICY) REILING, FACTORY ROLL OUT, SHERWOOD PARK, AB
  • 6 ISABELLA (WICKED TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
  • 7 MALLORY *SPIDERMONKEY ALDRIDGE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, PRINEVILLE, OR
  • 8 AVRIE (COONEY) COON, ACME BMX RACING, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT

13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 TAYLOR (MUFFIN BUTT) RUNGAITIS, BMX SHARKS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
  • 2 TATUMN (THE BOMB) HUFFMAN, GORDYS BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 3 ANNALYSE (SOLANANANO) SOLANO, ALPHA FACTORY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 4 ZOE (THE “Z”) DANNENBERG, ALPHA FACTORY, WINDSOR, CO
  • 5 MADIE (MAD MADIE) BRADEN, EW RACING, HESPERIA, CA
  • 6 JADE (BADGER) DURFEE, BEND, OR
  • 7 RUBY ROBINSON, REMIX BMX, RENO, NV
  • 8 ZOE (ZO ZO) HOLE, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, HANFORD, CA

14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 DERIN (HARO) MERTEN, HARO, TEMPE, AZ
  • 2 RYLEIGH (THE ROCKET) HERRERA, FACTORY ANSWER, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 3 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDYS BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 4 KATE (SNIPER) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
  • 5 VETA CRAMER, BIKE MASTER, DES MOINES, WA
  • 6 HAILEY (HOLLYWOOD) STROUSE, TEAM C, CHULA VISTA, CA
  • 7 SAYLER (SAY SAY) GUDELJ, SE RACING, PLACITAS, NM
  • 8 MORGAN SAMHAMMER, REMIX BMX, MEDFORD, OR

15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4

  • 1 AVA (THE FLAVA) CORLEY, BMX SHARKS, LA MIRADA, CA
  • 2 RITA FEDEWA, @RADRITARACING, FT COLLINS, CO
  • 3 SIERRA (SUS SLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, REMIX BMX, MEDFORD, OR
  • 4 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, PROFILE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 5 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
  • 6 MAKINZIE (WILD CHILD) PALMER, MAXSPEED/EAGLEROCK, ROBERTS, ID
  • 7 KEILEY SHEA, 316RACING/DK, LA HABRA, CA
  • 8 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, GRAND JUNCTION, CO

17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
  • 2 JACY MOORE, IMPACT BMX RACING, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 3 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
  • 4 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, OXNARD, CA
  • 5 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
  • 6 MYA RAMOS, PHYRE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 7 CAITLIN PARKS, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 8 ANNABELLA (BIG B) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA

21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 MARIA WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
  • 2 KATELYN WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
  • 3 AALIYAH VALENCIA, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, RIO RANCHO, NM

31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ELIZA (RAIDER) ROFFI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, GOODYEAR, AZ
  • 2 ANGELA HALE, FLY RACING, CALDWELL, ID
  • 3 HOLLY (BEASTMOM) BINFORD, EMERALD VALLEY BMX, MARCOLA, OR

41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 HIDI CRAMER, BIKE MASTER, SEATTLE, WA
  • 2 SUSIE LEVAN, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
  • 3 NEVEN STEINMETZ, FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
  • 4 LINDSAY (WRECK-NITZ) RECHNITZ, BIKE MASTER, RENTON, WA
  • 5 PAULA MARESH, C-YAA, LITTLETON, CO
  • 6 JENNA WILLIAMS, YELM, WA
  • 7 SUZANNE BLACK, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 8 CINDI (AUNT SIZZLE) PARTEE, SKEWEDBMX BIKES, LONG BEACH, CA

6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 WAYLON BURNSWORTH, FACTORY ZERONINE, GARDEN VALLEY, CA
  • 2 MASON (RACIN MASON) SCHOLTEN, FACTORY ROUND 2 BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
  • 3 WESTON (WILD WES) HICKS, PHYRE, PEORIA, AZ
  • 4 MAKAI (SLY MAKAI) ABBRUZZESE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, SEASIDE, CA
  • 5 KNOX (THE FOX) KINTZLER, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 6 CARSON (VANILLA GODZILLA) FORD, PURSUIT RESTORATION, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 7 JORDAN (THE COYOTE) WOOD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA

7 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 LINCOLN (LASER SHOW) SCHUMAN, FACTORY LSG, WASHINGTON, UT
  • 2 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
  • 3 CHAYSE ECKL, BELLFLOWER RACING (BFR), LA HABRA, CA
  • 4 BYRAN (GRASSHOPPER) LISH, RBR FLY TANGENT 20YRS, PORTLAND, OR
  • 5 LINKIN (PARTYBOY) DAY, FLEX RACING, PEORIA, AZ
  • 6 BLAKE (BLAZIN BLAKE) REAM, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 7 DEVIN (THE GARDENER) BOYLES, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
  • 8 JACOB (KAMIKAZE) COLWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ

8 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5

  • 1 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS , NV
  • 2 JAXON (JAMMIN JAX) CRAVENHO, FACTORY ZERONINE, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 3 BRIXTON THOMPSON, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 4 WESTON (WILD WEST) HASLEM, AOT NATIONAL TEAM, GOODYEAR, AZ
  • 5 RAMIRO MAYORGA, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 6 HUGH (HUGHDINI) HUDDLESTON , SSQUARED UTAH, WASHINGTON, UT
  • 7 TYLER (EL CAPITAN) GUDELJ, SE RACING, PLACITAS, NM
  • 8 QUINCY (SMOKIE) WILLIAMS, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA

9 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4

  • 1 LEVI (THE PATRIOT) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 2 ANTHONY AGRAAN, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
  • 3 TRENTON (PAC MAN) PAXMAN, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 4 KARTER (KARTERMAN) HART, CIRCLE MOVING & STORAGE, EASTVALE, CA
  • 5 CHASE (HUMMINGBIRD) HARP, FACTORY BASSETT, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
  • 6 JACKSON (ACTION) STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, CANNON FALLS, MN
  • 7 COLTON (COLTINATOR) HACKETT, BIKE MASTER, ARLINGTON, WA
  • 8 DAMON (PORKY) FISHER, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV

10 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4

  • 1 KNOX (THE OX) PERKINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 2 TREY (LOCO) VROTNEY, ACME BMX RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 3 MANIX (MERCILESS MANIX) SMITH, DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
  • 4 JHETT (RED ROCKET) HICKEY, BOMBSHELL, EDMONTON, AB
  • 5 ZENO (THE SHARK) MARTINEZ, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 6 LEVI BYKER, BOMBSHELL, CHICO, CA
  • 7 AIDEN TROMPETER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEORIA, AZ
  • 8 CAMERON ALMAGUER, NM SSQUARED, LAS CRUCES, NM

11 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5

  • 1 JORGE (DEVIL DOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 2 KOLE BERG, DAYLIGHT, MOORPARK, CA
  • 3 CALEN WHITE, AVON, CO
  • 4 TALEN (T-REX) BENNETT, F1 DESIGN/STAY STRONG/HIGHTOWER RACING, CHICO, CA
  • 5 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT/RADIO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 6 CALEB DURKIN, FACTORY LSG, VAUGHN, WA
  • 7 DILLAN (SLINGSHOT) STEUART, VELOCITY BIKE CO, THORTON, CO
  • 8 GRIFFEN (GT) GARDNER, ACME BMX RACING, RICHFIELD, UT

12 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4

  • 1 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL, CANYON LAKE, CA
  • 2 EIAN GIBSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, VENTURA, CA
  • 3 HAYDEN (THE ANIMAL) PASSANISI, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ALPINE, CA
  • 4 CANYON WHITESIDE, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
  • 5 REESE HUNT, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
  • 6 TIEGAN STIEBEL, EAGLE, CO
  • 7 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA FACTORY, LA HABRA, CA
  • 8 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY LSG, VAIL, AZ

13 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5

  • 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
  • 2 JUSTIN (DR. J) PERKINS, SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 3 AUSTIN (RACK CITY) ROCHA, FACTORY LSG, BEAUMONT, CA
  • 4 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 5 LOAGON SMITH-TARANGO, FALL RISK RACING, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
  • 6 AIDAN RAGLE, FACTORY SSQUARED, APPLE VALLEY, CA
  • 7 CUTTER (CUTTER FLY) GODAIRE, BMX SHARKS, MESA, AZ
  • 8 JACOB SORENSEN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CASPER, WY

14 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6

  • 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, FACTORY BABS, UKIAH, CA
  • 2 RYDER SANTOS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
  • 3 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
  • 4 HAYDEN THOMSON, ACME BMX RACING, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
  • 5 CJ (KAMIKAZE KID) CARIASO, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
  • 6 CARSON NUHN, FACTORY ANSWER, AUSTIN, TX
  • 7 IAN WESTERMAN, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 8 NICHOLAS OMARA, FALL RISK RACING, LANCASTER, CA

15 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5

  • 1 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, ALPHA FACTORY, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 2 TRUE (TRUDAT) BAILEY, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 CHASE BULLER, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, RODEO, CA
  • 4 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA FACTORY, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
  • 5 RYLEY COFIELD, PURE CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
  • 6 COLBY GUNN, REMIX BMX, PEORIA, AZ
  • 7 BRAYDEN (GQ) DELANY, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 8 BRAEDON (SPITFIRE) MITCHELL, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, GRAND JUNCTION, CO

16 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4

  • 1 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN) KIM, FACTORY REDMAN, CORONA, CA
  • 2 NATHANIEL (TERMINATER) LOY, PHYRE, WADDELL, AZ
  • 3 CASHTON BENGE, PEAK 10 CUSTOMS / DRIVEN, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 4 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
  • 5 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, GORDYS BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 6 GUNNER (SHOTGUNNER) TILLEMA, MOM&DAD, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
  • 7 LUCAS (LASER) LOUTHAN, VIKING-CYCLECRAFT, DACONO, CO
  • 8 CASEY DAHLBERG, NORTHWEST BMX, SILVERTON, OR

17-20 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7

  • 1 DREW POLK, FACTORY LSG, AVON, IN
  • 2 VALENTINO ELIZONDO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 3 KAI ALTENDORF, ., EVERETT, WA
  • 4 JOSHUA TRERISE, FULL TILT/RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
  • 5 AUSTIN (APEEBS) PEEBLES, JET/REMIX/SSQUARED/DANS, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 6 ANGEL MONTOYA, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 7 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 8 WESTON MEURLOT, 110% NUTRITION, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL

21-25 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUCKEYE, AZ
  • 2 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 3 WYATT (WYDOG) MCKAY, RYNOPOWER,THOR,, SAINT GEORGE, UT
  • 4 RILEY SHEA, DURANGO BMX, DURANGO, CO
  • 5 MICHAEL BOYLE, BOISE, ID
  • 6 ALEX CLIFT, SANDY, UT
  • 7 MICHAEL TESCH, NAMPA, ID
  • 8 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, ALPHA FACTORY, GARDEN GROVE, CA

26-35 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 CHAD HARPER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, INDIAN WELLS, CA
  • 2 CORY FRANZWA, NORTHWEST BMX, PORTLAND, OR
  • 3 SHANE HARLOW, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, HEMET, CA
  • 4 CODY (THE BERM BULLY) HARRIS, IMPACT BMX RACING, NAMPA, ID
  • 5 BILLY KORMAN, FALL RISK RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 6 JAKE SHEPHERD, PONK RACING, BUCKLEY, WA
  • 7 ERIC MULLER, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
  • 8 ANDREW FISHER, WEST COAST RACING, OCEANSIDE, CA

36-40 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANDY ANDREE, FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
  • 2 ANDY (GATOR) ERICKSON, TBL, TUCSON, AZ
  • 3 JASON CHUMLEY, AOT/OFF THE GRID MOVING, NAMPA, ID
  • 4 MICHAEL (BIG MIKE) MECHAM, VENDETTA / ELITE BICYCLE, AMERICAN CANYON, CA
  • 5 JASSAN MICHAELSON, BOISE, ID
  • 6 ZACH RANDALL, LAYTON, UT
  • 7 JASON OLSON, HERDA'S HOTSHOTS, BOISE, ID

41-45 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 TOMMY PREWITT, GORDYS BICYCLES, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
  • 2 JAKE (SNAKE) RUSSELL, PONK RACING, YELM, WA
  • 3 DWAYNE TAYLOR, IMPACT/SCORP SQUAD, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 4 FRANCOIS (PAPA SWA) BOULANGER, GOODS BMX, EUGENE, OR
  • 5 JAMES (JIMMY) BUCHANS, SPARTA/UNITY RIDE SHOP, AVONDALE, AZ
  • 6 JACK DEYOUNG, SEATTLE, WA
  • 7 JEREMY BUSHNELL, BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
  • 8 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ

46-50 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
  • 2 JAMES STARKS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 3 JASON SILVA, GORDYS BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 4 (ROCKIN)RAY HUDSON, FLY RACING, BOISE, ID
  • 5 BRENT LEE, FACTORY BABS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
  • 6 ROBERT GARDNER, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 7 KEN HEXIMER, FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 8 BRIAN HOOD, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, LINCOLN, CA

51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 SHAWN (SWIFTY) O'GORMAN, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, MARYSVILLE, CA
  • 2 AL (ROYNUTS) ROYBAL, PRUNEDALE, CA
  • 3 GERRY ERICKSON, ODD VS EVEN, LANGLEY, BC
  • 4 ROBERT (INSANEBANE) BANE, NOXCUESE,SSQARED,FLY J&R, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 5 MARK PADILLA, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 6 CHRIS CLIFT, SANDY, UT
  • 7 CURT COLLINS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 8 ROBERT (ROB) RAYMONDE, YEP, RIVERSIDE, CA

Sponsors