Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rad__2__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Map

Location:
5200 W 9800 S
West Jordan UT 84081
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kelly Day
801-520-5651
[email protected]

Track Image

BMX Registration Day Single

June 14, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 5:00pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:30pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $0.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-06-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • KATE ASTAIZA
  • HARLOW FLANDRO
  • CREW WARD
  • COOPER SMITH
  • STARLAH MURGUIA
  • SAM LEAMING
  • EASTON BOND
  • MYLA STEVENSON
  • RYKLIE PETERSON
  • SAGE STEWART

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 COLE TANNER
  • 2 BROCK MEEK
  • 3 MAKENNA WAGNER

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JACOB TANNER
  • 2 NOAH CISAR
  • 3 KAYDEN CARBONA

District / 21-25 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 ZACH RANDALL
  • 2 JARED MITCHELL
  • 3 ZACH HOWARTH
  • 4 TYLER HUNT
  • TRAVIS FOTHERINGHAM

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • MERRICK SMITH
  • BRYCE JOHNSON
  • NOAH BREWER
  • HENRY STEVENSON
  • DAWSON BOND
  • WYATT WALLBERG
  • EMMA DEMAS
  • Not a Current Member
  • ZACK BURR

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • QUINTON WARD
  • CONNOR MCPHEE
  • JEXTEN MORRELL
  • QUAYLE ADAMS
  • CHARLY RAE FINNAS
  • Not a Current Member
  • HAYES LITTLEDIKE
  • SAIGE SULLIVAN

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • Not a Current Member
  • SILAS JOHNSON

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WILLIAM SHERRIFF
  • 2 EMERY MARTIN
  • 3 PAXTON OSTLER
  • 4 CAILYN GREEN
  • SHAE LARSON

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RYLAN ELSWOOD
  • 2 ADRIAN GUZMAN
  • 3 JACOB ASTAIZA

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors