Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rad__2__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Map

Location:
5200 W 9800 S
West Jordan UT 84081
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kelly Day
801-520-5651
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

July 28, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 6:00
  • Registration Ends: 7:00
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-07-28

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SHELBY BARNEY
  • 2 LOIE FRANDSEN
  • 3 LEO WINTERS

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LINCOLN MORGAN
  • 2 DAISY ROBINSON
  • 3 BRECK POSEY

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 KAYDEN CARBONA
  • 2 JIRO HIGUCHI
  • 3 JACOB TANNER
  • 4 COLE HESS
  • 5 NOAH CISAR
  • ADRIANA MOULTON

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CHANCE WARE
  • 2 VICTORIA ROBERTS
  • 3 MAIZEY LEYSTRA
  • 4 VICTOR RICE
  • MICH SPANGLER

District / 21-25 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELLA CARLISLE
  • 2 SOLOMAN QUIGLEY
  • 3 WYATT STRONG
  • 4 OLIVER BOND
  • 5 EVERETT BEAR
  • 6 MILES DENHERDER
  • 7 OTTO SCHOENER
  • 8 ROME ANDERSON
  • CASH THURMAN

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYAN SULLIVAN
  • 2 EVERETT VAN GINKEL
  • 3 HUDSON WARD
  • 4 JUDSON ROBERTS
  • 4 BROOKLYNN TAYLOR
  • KELLEN FROST

District / 7 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DANE FRANDSEN
  • 2 WILLIAM SHERRIFF
  • 3 GUNNER STRONG

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HUDSON STAKER
  • 2 EMERY MARTIN
  • 3 PAXTON OSTLER
  • 4 JONES VAN WAGONER
  • 5 KYLER WATSON
  • 6 CAILYN GREEN
  • ZAYDEN DEMAS

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

  • 1 NIXON THOMSON
  • 2 CALVIN CUMMINGS
  • 3 CREW WHITESIDE

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors