Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rad__2__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Map

Location:
5200 W 9800 S
West Jordan UT 84081
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kelly Day
801-520-5651
[email protected]

Track Image

Earned Double

June 10, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 6:00PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-06-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HYDE VAN ORDEN
  • 2 ELLIS TAHI KINIKINI
  • 3 JAX SPENCER
  • MCKENNA OLIVER

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CONRAD AYCOCK
  • 2 JAXON MATTHEWS
  • 3 EASTON AYCOCK
  • 4 CADE DEVERAUX
  • GLORY SCOTT

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GABRIEL BERRY
  • 2 DAYTON ANDREWS
  • 3 ELLIE SELLERS

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WILLIAM SHERRIFF
  • 2 CARSON ROBBINS
  • 3 ZADYN GLEAVE

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLTON GOODWIN
  • 2 MASON HOWARTH
  • 3 MICHAEL DEVER
  • 4 LAYLA AYCOCK
  • SHAE LARSON

Sponsors