Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rad__2__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Map

Location:
5200 W 9800 S
West Jordan UT 84081
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kelly Day
801-520-5651
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

October 08, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 11 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12 PM
  • Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-10-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NIXON THOMSON
  • 2 COLTON GOODWIN
  • 3 TAYSON WARD
  • 4 MASON HOWARTH
  • EMERY MARTIN

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WESTON PETERSON
  • 2 LOIE FRANDSEN
  • 3 LEO WINTERS
  • HANNAH SANFORD

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • TROY HARTMAN
  • TRIP ABBOTT
  • ALEXIS DUARTE
  • THEO PAULSEN

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WYATT PETERSON
  • 2 KEAGAN FLANAGAN
  • 3 DRAKE BURGENER
  • BRODY PICKERING

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LINCOLN MORGAN
  • 2 BRECK POSEY
  • 3 LUKE MRAVETZ

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DARIAN INGLIS
  • 2 VICTOR RICE
  • 3 KAYDEN CARBONA
  • 4 SKYLER WILLIAMS
  • ALLISON JOHNSTON

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • SAM LEAMING
  • RUE HINES
  • GOLDIE ABBOTT
  • EMMA DEMAS
  • BECKHAM GREEN
  • SAM LEAMING
  • LENNON THURMAN
  • MAKSIM WILCOX
  • JASE NUNEZ
  • GRANT MANNING

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • WESTON COX
  • QUINTON WARD
  • JUDE ARNELL
  • CONNOR MCPHEE
  • HAYES LITTLEDIKE
  • ISABEL GOFAS

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

District / 5 & Under Female Custom / Custom Female Open

  • 1 RILEY SMITH
  • 2 DAISY ROBINSON
  • 3 DANIKA FOTHERINGHAM
  • 4 EMERY MARTIN
  • OLIVIA ROBINSON

District / 5 & Under Male Custom / Custom Male Open

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ARCHER WALL
  • 2 LUKE PEME
  • 3 BRODIE SCANLAN
  • 4 BODE POPLAWSKI
  • 5 ZANE NUNEZ
  • 6 STONE THOMSON
  • 7 EVERETT BEAR
  • 8 MILES DENHERDER
  • ERIC CUNNINGHAM
  • AUDRIC MCNEELY
  • HOLDEN SCHMUTZ
  • JEXTEN MORRELL
  • CASH THURMAN

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 6 Male Custom / Custom Male Open

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HUDSON WARD
  • 2 BROOKLYNN TAYLOR
  • 3 LUCY VANDERHEYDEN
  • JAKE FINNERTY

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WESTON GREEN
  • 2 TOBY WHITE
  • 3 OWEN CARTER
  • 4 HUDSON FLETCHER
  • 5 PHOENIX SCHMUTZ
  • 6 KELDAN BEAUCHAINE
  • 7 FOSS DRAPER
  • 8 KOLTEN WOOD
  • LIAM CASTILLEJA

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Male Custom / Custom Male Open

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 THATO CHERESH
  • 2 CARSON ROBBINS
  • 3 XANDER POSEY
  • 4 JOHNNY FLORES
  • 5 RIGGIN WEIDAUER
  • 6 JAMES FLYGARE
  • 7 LIA POPLAWSKI
  • RACHEL SANFORD

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HARPER WILSON
  • 2 OLIVIA ROBINSON
  • 3 JACOB FLETCHER
  • 4 JOVIE MOLEN
  • 5 ZAYDEN DEMAS
  • ALAYNA MORGAN

Sponsors