Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rad__2__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Map

Location:
5200 W 9800 S
West Jordan UT 84081
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kelly Day
801-520-5651
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

October 15, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 11 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12 PM
  • Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-10-15

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CALVIN CUMMINGS
  • 2 TAJ FEATHERSTONE
  • 3 JAX SPENCER
  • COLTON GOODWIN

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DOMINICK PEARCE
  • 2 ROMEY RITTER
  • 3 HANNAH SANFORD

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 BRIDGER BURNETT
  • 2 CALVIN CUMMINGS
  • 3 DANIKA FOTHERINGHAM
  • JACASH WINDER

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRODY PICKERING
  • 2 MASON LESTER
  • 3 DRAKE BURGENER

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • TALON HUNT
  • Not a Current Member
  • ZAIDEN SCHMIDT
  • CREW WARD
  • EZEKIEL MARTINEZ
  • WREN MCBRIDE

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • AXLE JOLLEY
  • VICTORIA BLACKBURN
  • JUDE ARNELL

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • WESTON COX
  • ALMA COX

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUKE PEME
  • 2 RYDER TONEY
  • 3 SAIGE SULLIVAN
  • 4 BRONSON HAMMETT
  • 5 ARCHER WALL
  • AUSTIN SOMMERVILLE

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYAN SULLIVAN
  • 2 BROOKLYNN TAYLOR
  • 3 HANK MCBRIDE

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JACASH WINDER
  • 2 HENDRIX ANDERSON
  • 3 HUDSON HUNT
  • CARSON ROBBINS

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 THATO CHERESH
  • 2 ROWAN CASADAY
  • 3 JAMES FLYGARE
  • RACHEL SANFORD

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors