Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rad__2__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Map

Location:
5200 W 9800 S
West Jordan UT 84081
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kelly Day
801-520-5651
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

October 29, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 10 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-10-29

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LEO WINTERS
  • 2 MAX BREMS
  • 3 HANNAH SANFORD

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LINCOLN OLSEN
  • 2 WYATT MORGAN
  • 3 LOIE FRANDSEN
  • 4 CALHAN PARAS
  • 5 COOPER VAUGHAN
  • BENTLEE COLVIN

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LINCOLN MORGAN
  • 2 COLTON PARAS
  • 3 BRODY PICKERING
  • DRAKE BURGENER

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRYAN MOORE
  • 2 RYKER WILLIAMSON
  • 3 BRENNAN BURGENER
  • 4 KADENCE PRESTON
  • 5 ASA PULLEY
  • JAMES PARKINSON

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • HENRICH LOERTSCHER
  • LAUREN DENHERDER
  • EDISON LOERTSCHER
  • SAM LEAMING
  • EVELYN WILLIAMS
  • RUE HINES
  • GRANT MANNING
  • Not a Current Member
  • LENNON THURMAN
  • MARKIE KHUTTIKUM
  • EZEKIEL MARTINEZ

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TIM PAUTLER
  • 2 SCOTT PRESTON
  • 3 MIKE JACKETTA
  • 4 MATTHEW KUYKENDALL
  • 5 MANUNYA SIMPSON
  • EUGENE POPLAWSKI

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • CONNOR MCPHEE
  • QUINTON WARD
  • JETT PACARO
  • TATUM BURGESS
  • HAYES LITTLEDIKE
  • EZRA QUIGLEY
  • BRIDGER FENN
  • RIDGE MILLER
  • ZAIDEN SCHMIDT
  • JORDIS COLVIN
  • AVERY FINLAYSON
  • SAWYER MAGARACI
  • MARVIN KHUTTIKUM

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ALMA COX
  • WESTON COX

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ARCHER WALL
  • 2 OTTO SCHOENER
  • 3 MILES DENHERDER
  • 4 BODE POPLAWSKI
  • 5 CASH THURMAN
  • 6 SAIGE SULLIVAN
  • 7 BRONSON HAMMETT
  • JACKSON ADSIT

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYAN SULLIVAN
  • 2 HUDSON WARD
  • 3 TRUSS FINLAYSON
  • 4 SOLOMAN QUIGLEY
  • 5 DEVAN PARAS
  • 6 BROOKLYNN TAYLOR
  • CORA CUMMINGS

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELLIOT SCHOENER
  • 2 OWEN CARTER
  • 3 LIAM SPENCER
  • 4 DESMOND SIMPSON
  • 5 ZION BROWN
  • 6 OLIVER KUYKENDALL
  • 7 KELDAN BEAUCHAINE
  • 8 RHYKER FENN
  • JEREMIAH MARTINEZ

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HUDSON STAKER
  • 2 THATO CHERESH
  • 3 ROWAN CASADAY
  • 4 XANDER PRESTON
  • 5 RACHEL SANFORD
  • 6 JAMES FLYGARE
  • BRILEY COLVIN

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 NIXON THOMSON
  • 2 CALVIN CUMMINGS
  • 3 JACASH WINDER

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors