Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rad__2__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Map

Location:
5200 W 9800 S
West Jordan UT 84081
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kelly Day
801-520-5651
Only in use when we are at the track
801-803-1900
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

September 07, 2023


  • Registration Begins: 6 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2023-09-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAIDEN IRVINE
  • 2 NOAH BALLARD
  • 3 JOVIE MOLEN
  • 4 ZAYDEN THIELING
  • 5 SUMMER POND
  • ALAYNA MORGAN

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KORBIN JOHNSON
  • 2 DIEGO GODINO
  • 3 GERONIMO JOHNSON
  • XAVIER GOULDING

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CALHAN PARAS
  • 2 REMINGTON SUNDWALL
  • 3 AXTON SMITH

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TAJ JENKINS
  • 2 COLTON PARAS
  • 3 KEAGAN FLANAGAN
  • DRAKE BURGENER

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTIAN WARR
  • 2 ZACK WARNER
  • 3 MATTHEW INGLEDEW
  • 4 NATALIE YOUNG
  • KAYDE THACKER

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WAYNE REED
  • 2 ADAM MARTIN
  • 3 BEN HALL
  • 4 TODD CUNNINGHAM
  • BRETT BERNSTEIN

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51-55 Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRONSON HAMMETT
  • 2 JETT PACARO
  • 3 BOSS WAGNER
  • 4 TATUM BURGESS
  • 5 CARTER THACKER
  • 6 ISAAC WEBBER
  • 7 MARY CUNNINGHAM
  • 8 ERIC CUNNINGHAM
  • GRIFFIN TUCKER
  • PETER BANKS
  • DAX MORSE
  • SAWYER WARR
  • KASHTON HACKWELL
  • EZEKIEL MARTINEZ
  • DANIEL FLYGARE

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CASH THURMAN
  • 2 MILES DENHERDER
  • 3 D'MARI RHODES
  • 4 EASTON MARTIN
  • 5 OPAL BANKS
  • 6 COLE PETERS
  • 7 PIPER JOHNSON
  • 8 MYLES JOHNSON
  • WESTON COX

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ETHAN LADUE
  • 2 DEVAN PARAS
  • 3 JUDSON ROBERTS
  • 4 CANNON MEAD
  • 5 COHEN BERNSTEIN
  • 6 ZAYDEN HOWELLS
  • 7 OLIVIA SMITH
  • FOX CHRISTIANSEN

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 OLIVER BROWN
  • 2 VIRGIL BANKS
  • 3 TUCKER POND

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PARKER WATSON
  • 2 QUADE SMITH
  • 3 FINNLEY RAYMOND
  • 4 JAMES FLYGARE
  • 5 JAXON GOULDING
  • 6 LUCY ROBERTS
  • LIAM WHITNEY

Sponsors