Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rad__2__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Map

Location:
5200 W 9800 S
West Jordan UT 84081
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Steve Wagner
801-803-1900
Raquel Wagner
801-803-1900
Swagner3@wm.com

Track Image

State Final Triple

September 14, 2013


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $30.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-09-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 SKYLER WILLIAMS
  • 2 GABRIEL VOGT
  • 3 PRESTON INGEBRIGTSEN
  • DEAGAN BRAZELL

State / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 HUNTER BROWN
  • 2 MAX SHEPHERD
  • 3 JARON PETERSON

State / 15 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 JONAS HARMON
  • 2 KINCADE HANSEN
  • 3 LOGAN PHIPPS

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 GAGE GOWANS
  • 2 BLAKE LASWELL
  • 3 BRIANNE BALES
  • 4 NICHOLAS PETERS
  • 5 TEANCUM FALKNER
  • ASHER PATTEN

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 TYLER CORPRON
  • 2 ADRIAN ALAMO
  • 3 PAYTON JENSEN
  • 4 COLLIN PHIPPS
  • 5 GARRET HUNTSMAN
  • 6 JAXON ETTINGER
  • TEGAN HALLORAN

State / 9 / Novice

State / 10 / Novice

  • 1 SANDER HOSTEENEZ
  • 2 DANE MILLER
  • 3 BRAYLEE HASTINGS
  • 4 RUSTON HUNTER
  • 5 LOGAN COOPER
  • 6 GARRETT MORLEY
  • 7 VICTORIA ROBERTS
  • KENLIEGH JOHNSON

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 WYATT HUNTSMAN
  • 2 COLT EKKER
  • 3 TRACEN HOUCHIN
  • SYLVER GOWANS

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 BRODY LASWELL
  • 2 TRACY BUTCHER
  • 3 DEVIN DUCOT
  • 4 AIDAN DUMESNIL
  • DYLAN NIELSON

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 DUTCH PETERSEN
  • 2 KADE JOHNSON
  • 3 MAX SIRSTINS
  • 4 CANNON BARNEY
  • JT RICHARDS

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 FRED LARIVIERE
  • 2 MASON NIELSON
  • 3 TRAYVEN JOHNSON
  • 4 RYKEN BREINHOLT
  • KADEN NIELSEN

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 RYKER BUCHANAN
  • 2 SAWYER OBERHANSLY
  • 3 CONNER LARSEN
  • 4 JAY WALKER
  • KENTON PYNE

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 LINCOLN MARTINEZ
  • 2 FISHER KEE
  • 3 ALEX MORLEY
  • 4 AUSTIN HASNA
  • BRIK BREINHOLT

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 RILEY BARNEY
  • 2 BOSTYN HASTINGS
  • 3 ETHAN SAMS
  • 4 QUENTON ANDROES
  • 5 MIKEL GAZTAMBIDE
  • 6 DANIEL WILLIAMS
  • 7 BRAYDEN LEPPANEN
  • 8 COLLIN HANSEN
  • MCKADEN HANSEN

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRENNER MONTOYA
  • 2 HOLDEN BROWN
  • 3 ANTHONY PEREZ
  • 4 PRESTON INGEBRIGTSEN
  • 5 RACYN OGDEN
  • 6 DARIAN INGLIS
  • NICKOLAS STENS

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 SIMON GARDNER
  • 2 RUGER GREENHALGH
  • 3 MICKEY SANDOVAL
  • 4 CLAY DEHEER
  • 5 KIAL WHITE
  • CARSON RODRIGUEZ

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 CAISTON SCHOLES
  • 2 DYLAN GRIFFIS
  • 3 HUNTER SHERBURNE
  • 4 JORDAN EDWARDS
  • 5 STALLONE LEONARDI
  • HAYDEN MIER

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 CJ GRAVITT
  • 2 BRANDON WALTERS
  • 3 COLTON CURTIS
  • DALTON SULLIVAN

State / 16 / Intermediate

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 JUSTIN SIRSTINS
  • 2 MICHAEL HANSEN
  • 3 LOGAN PHIPPS

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

  • 1 EMIRIE STILES
  • 2 GRACE KELLY
  • 3 SHERIDAN BARTON

State / 14 / Girls

State / 15-16 / Girls

State / 7 / Expert

  • 1 COLE KERR
  • 2 AUSTIN BRECHBILL
  • 3 JENO MANTELS

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 JACK KELLY
  • 2 GENE GANSEN
  • 3 SKYLER WILLIAMS
  • 4 GABRIEL VOGT
  • 5 KYLER ROLLINS
  • PETE GATES

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 T J ETTINGER
  • 2 ALEC PETERSON
  • 3 KALE TANNER
  • 4 MASON VAN RENSELAAR
  • 5 CREW SMITHSON
  • 6 KEEGAN STEIGER
  • JARON PETERSON

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 HUNTER BROWN
  • 2 JOEY FORESTA
  • 3 CHASE ROLLINS
  • 4 GAGE ANDERSON
  • 5 CARSON STECK
  • CARSON SCHREIBER

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 BRONSON DODGE
  • 2 MAX SHEPHERD
  • 3 IAN JOHNSON
  • 4 TYLER GREEN
  • BRAXTON SULLIVAN

State / 14 / Expert

State / 15 / Expert

State / 16 / Expert

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 ROBERT PATTERSON
  • 2 THOMAS BULLOCK
  • 3 JADEN PARK

State / 28-35 / Expert

State / 36-40 / Expert

State / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser

State / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 HEATHER ALLRED
  • 2 ASHLEY COVINGTON
  • 3 THOMASIA WHITE

State / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 MANDEE PYNE
  • 2 MINDY PETERSEN
  • 3 JANNA STAPLES

State / 41 & Over / Expert

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

State / 41 & Over / Novice

Sponsors