Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Northseatac_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
North Seatac BMX Map

Location:
1855 S 136th St
Sea Tac WA 98168
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Joe Stropko
206-243-4411
Yvonne Gooden

seatacbmx@hotmail.com

Track Image

Gold Cup Qualifier / State Race Triple

August 06, 2016


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 35

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-08-06

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 3 Balance / Bike

  • CALEB JOHNSON
  • LINCOLN CLEARMAN
  • FERRIS WEST
  • CANNON HOUGHTON
  • ADDIS PAULAZZO
  • TANNER B BOTTENBERG
  • TONANTZIN RIOS
  • ZOE KALAFATICH
  • KAYDIAN MCCLURE

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Women / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Women / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51-55 Women / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 21-25 / Cruiser

  • 1 JOHN DANIELS
  • 2 KYLER ESMAY
  • 3 ANDREW BLAESI

Gold Cup / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 ADAM SALI
  • 2 DAVID MCCANCE
  • 3 ADAM FINCH
  • 4 JUSTIN NICKEL
  • JUAN RIVERA

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51-55 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 61 & Over / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 COLTON FUKANO
  • 2 HAYDEN BOTTENBERG
  • 3 HENRY SCHULTZ
  • 4 BRAYDEN GILLESPIE
  • 5 BRADY LELL
  • 6 ANGELO LUCERO
  • 7 PENELOPE PETERSON
  • 8 LANDEN WILLARD
  • MILA KALAFATICH
  • XAVIER HINTON
  • NILS STEVENSON
  • KENZIE GREEN

Gold Cup / 6 / Novice

  • 1 CARTER SEALEY-POOLE
  • 2 NOLAN CADLE
  • 3 LEVI MELTON
  • 4 IVY BEECHER
  • 5 JAROD BION
  • 6 ASHTON LEVINE
  • MAKAYLIE ALBIN

Gold Cup / 7 / Novice

Gold Cup / 8 / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 / Novice

Gold Cup / 10 / Novice

Gold Cup / 11 / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 / Novice

  • 1 KYLEY GLENN
  • 2 NATHAN CAROLLO
  • 3 DAVID MOZO

Gold Cup / 15 / Novice

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 SAMUEL TRERISE
  • 2 CALEB KALAFATICH
  • 3 JOSHUA RITTER
  • 4 BENJAMIN CLEMENS
  • 5 CARSON MONDY
  • 6 JUDE BAKER
  • 7 HOLDEN HETTINGA
  • 8 LIAM WOOLBRIGHT
  • JAXSON RICH
  • MASON WHITE

Gold Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 EZEKIEL GREEN
  • 2 ZACKARY WALKER
  • 3 HUDSON ALLMAN
  • 4 KYUSS BARTEL
  • VAUNN ZIMMERMAN

Gold Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 10 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 ANGEL PLATA
  • 2 DYLAN BOYAJEAN
  • 3 JOSEPH CLEMENS
  • 4 NICHOLAS CRISTOFARO
  • 5 JORGE MARIN
  • 6 THOMAS STEIGER
  • 7 HARLAN BASSIR
  • 8 CESAR RIOS
  • JAMES SMEDSRUD

Gold Cup / 12 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 13 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAIDEN ALBIN
  • 2 BRYKE FAVROW
  • 3 ALEX DOMINGUEZ

Gold Cup / 15 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAKE SMEDSRUD
  • 2 JACOB BOGERT-WILSON
  • 3 WALKER REEVE

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 6 / Girls

  • 1 MELANDRA STEIGER
  • 2 EVAYA NICKEL
  • 3 MALLORY ALDRIDGE
  • EMILY YOUNGBLOOD

Gold Cup / 8 / Girls

Gold Cup / 9 / Girls

  • 1 KAYLEE CASE
  • 2 EMMALIE BYBEE
  • 3 NORA HUNT
  • 4 JOVI JENSEN
  • JOCELYN HERRERA

Gold Cup / 11 / Girls

  • 1 JACY MOORE
  • 2 RYLIE MUNDELL
  • 3 JORDIS HARMER
  • SOPHIA DISANTIS

Gold Cup / 12 / Girls

Gold Cup / 13 / Girls

Gold Cup / 14 / Girls

Gold Cup / 15-16 / Girls

Gold Cup / 31-40 / Women

Gold Cup / 6 / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 TRAVIS BATTE
  • 2 DUANE LYPHARDT
  • 3 KYLE UNREIN
  • 4 KHALIL KENDALL
  • 5 BRANDON LEATH
  • 6 ADAM EKMAN
  • 7 TY BENSON
  • 8 CORY COOKE
  • MATTHEW HOFF

Gold Cup / 19-27 / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Expert

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: