Menu
Contact Us
Seatac BMX Map

Location:
1855 S 136th St
Sea Tac WA 98168
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jamie Stenson
360-508-8144
[email protected]

Track Image

State Race Double

July 23, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 10:00AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-07-23

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 KYLIN WEITZ
  • 2 BRECKLYN TATE
  • 3 TEYAH ELOFSON-CROSS
  • KINLEY KASPER

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 SANTIAGO ROMERO
  • 2 MASON FORD

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 KENZIE GREEN
  • 2 MAKAYLIE UNDERWOOD
  • 3 EMILY YOUNGBLOOD

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TOBY KREIDER
  • 2 PEYTON HOWARD
  • 3 SOPHIE FORD
  • 4 ISABELLA DUNCAN
  • 5 HAYDEN TOSO
  • LESLIE RIOS

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 MARCUS HUTKO
  • 2 KYLE UNREIN
  • 3 ADAM EKMAN
  • 4 CHASON CRITCHLEY
  • 5 ALEX HULSE
  • CARL CRITCHLEY

State Championship / 21-25 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JAKE SHEPHERD
  • 2 WAYDE NEAL
  • 3 TRAVIS OLSEN
  • 4 ANTHONY HULSE
  • 5 BLAINE STEWART
  • 6 WILLIAM BURD
  • CAMERON JOHNSTON

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 41 & Over Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

State Championship / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ISAAC MARTIN
  • 2 CAMRYN YOUNGBLOOD
  • 3 AINSLEE FORD

State Championship / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACKSON SHERRILL
  • 2 TONANTZIN RIOS
  • 3 ALLISON VELAZQUEZ GUEVARA
  • 4 OTIS CONNOR
  • JASON FARIS