Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

0257_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Black Mountain BMX Map

Location:
24024 N 11th St
Phoenix AZ 85024
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Debbie Kelley
602-999-5979
info@blackmountainbmx.com

Track Image

State Pre-Race Double

September 26, 2015


  • Registration Begins: 5:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-09-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 11 / Cruiser

District / 14 / Cruiser

District / 21-25 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 51-55 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

District / 11 / Novice

  • 1 CHANDLER BOERNER
  • 2 GAGE CARLSON
  • 3 COLLIN FERGUSON

District / 12 / Novice

District / 14 / Novice

District / 41-45 / Novice

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 PAUL BERGDAHL
  • 2 LEVI GUSTAFSON
  • 3 JOEY PATTERSON
  • 4 CAMDEN CARTER
  • 5 TIMOTHY WISDA
  • ELIJAH GOMEZ

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRENDEN DAWSON
  • 2 CATCHER KNAPP
  • 3 LUIS ALCIVAR
  • 4 ELIJAH MCCLELLAN
  • CAMERON PEREZ

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 15 / Intermediate

District / 17-18 / Intermediate

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 5 & Under / Girls

District / 6 / Girls

District / 7 / Girls

  • 1 BROOKLYNN MORGAN
  • 2 ASHLEY PHILLIPS
  • 3 TRISTIN PINGITORE
  • 4 MAKAYLA AIELLO
  • BRENNA WOODWARD

District / 8 / Girls

District / 9 / Girls

District / 11 / Girls

District / 13 / Girls

District / 7 / Expert

  • 1 RYKER MORGAN
  • 2 HENRY GADOW
  • 3 GAVIN HOPPER

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 NATHAN BANGHART
  • 2 JETT HAYES
  • 3 TRE HEXIMER
  • 4 BLAKE HECKENDORF
  • 5 DAVID MARTHINI
  • 6 AUSTIN INMON
  • 7 JOSHUA BRADLEY
  • 8 JOSH KIRKBY
  • CHRISTION MARTINEZ
  • ROBBIE OSTWINKLE
  • SCOTT BERNARDS

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 ANDREI CIMPONERIU
  • 2 TRISTEN COLE
  • 3 DOMINIC MURPHY
  • 4 GARRETT MOODY
  • 5 TYLER FETTKETHER
  • 6 JACOB MILLS
  • DUSTIN HUDSON