Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

0257_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Black Mountain BMX Map

Location:
24024 N 11th St
Phoenix AZ 85024
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Debbie Kelley
602-999-5979
info@blackmountainbmx.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

April 23, 2016


  • Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-04-23

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 5 & Over Balance / Bike

  • CHRISTINA SULLIVAN
  • KIMBERLYNN PENDLEY

District / 3 Balance / Bike

  • RYDER CORUM
  • PRESTON CASTILLO
  • VAN SAWYER
  • CLAYTON BROWN
  • VITO TERRANOVA
  • TATUM WIEDOFF

District / 1-2 Balance / Bike

  • HUNTER MCDANIEL
  • BRAYDEN TROJANEK
  • GIOVANNI TERRANOVA
  • JAXSON FERGUSON

District / 41-45 Women / Cruiser

District / 14 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 6 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 AIDEN BULLIS
  • 2 ZANE HERNANDEZ
  • 3 TRYNETI GAUTHIER
  • 4 SCARLET RHINEHART
  • 5 HURLEY TEWALT
  • 6 JOHN GARDEN
  • JESSIE LEFEVER

District / 9 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 SHANE WINKELS
  • 2 JAZZMYN SUTTON
  • 3 AMANDA PALATUCCI
  • 4 KYLE BARELA
  • 5 ANGELINA MENDOZA
  • LANDON TEWALT

District / 11 / Novice

District / 13 / Novice

  • 1 BLAIZ DAVIS
  • 2 JACLYN CONNOR
  • 3 KYLE SACK
  • 4 JR MENDOZA
  • JESHUA CARLSEN

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 GAGE CARLSON
  • 2 ALEX ELAM
  • 3 COLLIN FERGUSON
  • 4 DILLON CONNOR
  • CARSON GRIFFIN

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 8 / Girls

District / 12 / Girls

District / 15-16 / Girls

District / 14 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 TRISTEN COLE
  • 2 JACOB MILLS
  • 3 HAYDEN GANGL

District / 19-27 / Expert

District / 26-30 Women / Cruiser