Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

0257_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Black Mountain BMX Map

Location:
24024 N 11th St
Phoenix AZ 85024
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Debbie Kelley
602-999-5979
info@blackmountainbmx.com

Track Image

Race for Life Double

August 03, 2013


  • Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-08-03

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 8 / Cruiser

  • 1 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
  • 2 ANTHONY VELTRI
  • 3 CILUS CABRAL

District / 14 / Cruiser

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTIAN HOLMES
  • 2 KAILEY HUSTED
  • 3 GRACELYNN MILLER
  • 4 CALVIN HUSTED
  • 6 PIERCE FOUTZ
  • 8 BAILEE MEZA
  • LUKE COX

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 CARLOS ARCE
  • 2 JACE GREEN
  • 3 ZYLA WIX
  • 4 DAKOTA TUEY
  • 5 BRIDGETT BALLARD
  • 6 TAYLER MCCOMBS
  • 7 EMILEIGH DRYE
  • 8 MAVERICK MCCOMBS
  • WYATT BRUMLEY

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 MALLORY ALLWINE
  • 2 CONNER KUJALA
  • 3 SYRUS MCGUIRE
  • 4 ERIK COX
  • 5 BRITTNEY DURAN
  • MASON CROW

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 TREY CORRY
  • 2 CHASE DE SOUSA
  • 3 KENSLEY HUSTED
  • CHEYENE TUEY

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 KYLE FOX
  • 2 JENNIFER DE SOUSA DIAS
  • 3 EMMA KEARNS

District / 11 / Novice

  • 1 LANCE WIELGUS
  • 3 KYIARA HUSTED

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 DORIAN WILLIAMS
  • 2 KELBY BROWNELL
  • 3 CORBIN GREEN
  • 4 SHAYLEE DIAMOND
  • LANDON MAXWELL

District / 13 / Novice

District / 28-35 / Novice

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 TONY ARCE
  • 2 BRYAN REDONDO
  • 3 TREVOR CORRY
  • 4 AUSTIN WIPPRECHT
  • 5 DEREK WIPPRECHT
  • DANIEL HUSTED

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 MAX GUERZON
  • 2 DEEGAN BIRDSONG
  • 3 HADEN YATES
  • IAN MARTINEZ

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 CAMERON BERNARDS
  • 2 TRAVIS WIPPRECHT
  • 3 SVEND DELASKO
  • 4 MASON SWEINHAGEN
  • 5 HUNTER STERKEN
  • DANNY SANKO

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 JEREMY BRILES
  • 2 BRANDEN GARCIA
  • 3 AUSTIN TAPIA

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 SCOTT BERNARDS
  • 2 HENRY POWERS
  • 3 TRE HEXIMER
  • 4 DRAKE YATES
  • 5 JAMES NEWNUM
  • 6 ETHAN LEVY
  • 7 KALEB MILLER
  • KYLE FETTERS

District / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 ZACHARY OGRAM
  • 2 JACOB MILLS
  • 3 GAGE ABNEY
  • 4 HUNTER WATKINS
  • MICHAEL KINSLINGER

District / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOHN SKOOG
  • 2 GAVIN WEIDMAN
  • 3 CODY ANFINSON
  • 4 DUSTIN ROSS
  • 5 NATHAN MILLER
  • JONATHAN MEDEIROS

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Girls

District / 9 / Girls

  • 1 MADDIE MORGAN
  • 2 MELANIE MULLICAN
  • 3 ASPEN MATHIS

District / 12 / Girls

District / 14 / Girls

  • 1 MARIA WILLSEY
  • 2 KAYCIE ZERFAS
  • 3 KELLI KRUSHINSKY
  • 4 BROOKE HUSTON
  • 5 KATELYN SAUBER
  • SADIE THOMPSON

District / 15-16 / Girls

District / 8 / Expert

  • 1 TYLER VANMETER
  • 2 DYLAN NIEMEYER
  • 3 TRENT VANMETER
  • 4 BROGEN MATHIS
  • 5 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
  • CILUS CABRAL

District / 9 / Expert

  • 1 BRANDON ROBBINS
  • 2 COLE CHAMBERS
  • 3 LOGAN BALLARD
  • BEAUDIE TRADUP

District / 10 / Expert

  • 1 LEO HILE
  • 2 CHASE BIRDSONG
  • 3 GARRETT WEIDMAN
  • 4 TREVOR HALL
  • 5 DYLAN GRIFFITH
  • 6 DYLAN SCHALOW
  • 7 BRANDON SHARP
  • KOLTEN SAUBER

District / 11 / Expert

  • 1 CAL BERGQUIST
  • 2 JACK SCHNEIDER
  • 3 JOSHUA BRADLEY
  • 4 COLE GOODWIN
  • 5 DYLAN WALTON
  • ANDREW MCKILLIP

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 BRIAN TRIMBLE
  • 2 AUSTIN SIMMONS
  • 3 CONNER HAWS
  • 4 TRISTEN COLE
  • 5 A J CONNOR
  • JOHNNY BASTIN

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 RICHARD ENCINAS
  • 2 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
  • 3 JR MARTIN
  • CHANCE BRYANT

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 MASON BERRY
  • 2 JACOB MCBRIDE
  • 3 GAGE PAYNE
  • 4 TYLER SMITH
  • 5 PAUL SCHALOW
  • JOEY KRASUSKI

District / 17-18 / Expert

District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

District / 41 & Over / Intermediate

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: