Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

0257_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Black Mountain BMX Map

Location:
24024 N 11th St
Phoenix AZ 85024
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Debbie Kelley
602-999-5979
info@blackmountainbmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 20, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 6:30 pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:30 pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $12

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-09-20

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TATUMN HUFFMAN
  • 2 NOAH BRAKEFIELD
  • 3 LOGAN WILHELM
  • 4 KEMPER MINNICK
  • GREYSON YOUNG

District / 11 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAYDEN GRESHAM
  • 2 ELLERY WALKER
  • 3 JAKE KOCHANSKI
  • VANDAL LOWELL

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • CANNON HUGHES
  • NATHAN CAMACHO
  • RYLAN CLOUSE
  • TUXSON SWAYZE

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RYDER ROBINETT
  • 2 AEDAN WELLS
  • 3 COLBY GUNN

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LIAM SMITH
  • 2 CALEB BRAKEFIELD
  • 3 ERIN MATUZ
  • ZACHARY MCGARVY

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • LANDEN MCGARVY
  • PALOMA CROW

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 RAMIRO RODRIGUEZ
  • 2 SUZANNE BLACK
  • 3 TIM KELLEY

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • BELA JOHNSON
  • ISAAC PREISS
  • KARSON ANDREWS

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENJAMIN BRAKEFIELD
  • 2 VINNIE STEIGERWALD
  • 3 KATYA CAMACHO
  • 4 LUKE LUIRETTE
  • ZAYLEX GENE

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLT KILLEBREW
  • 2 KASH HOLTON
  • 3 CAMERIN DEAN
  • 4 RYLEE CAUDLE
  • 5 ROMAN AVILA
  • 6 SAMUEL SISEMORE
  • XZAVIER CORRAL

District / 8 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LEIGHTON BEEBE
  • 2 CODY WEHNER
  • 3 AIDEN EVANS
  • 4 FRANKLIN STEIGERWALD
  • KYLIE KILLEBREW

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: