Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

0257_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Black Mountain BMX Map

Location:
24024 N 11th St
Phoenix AZ 85024
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Debbie Kelley
602-999-5979
info@blackmountainbmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

November 08, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 6:30 pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:30 pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $12

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-11-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TATUMN HUFFMAN
  • 2 LOUIE MERICKEL
  • 3 RACER STONE

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RYDER ROBINETT
  • 2 COLLIN LOHMAN
  • 3 BROOKLYNN MORGAN
  • OTLEY SMITH

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JACEY SMITH
  • 2 DAYCEN KNIGHT
  • 3 JAYDEN GRESHAM
  • 4 NOAH BRAKEFIELD
  • 5 VANDAL LOWELL
  • BRYAN SIMPSON

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAYDEN WIHLBORG
  • 2 ANTHONY KERBER
  • 3 KIERSTEN REAM

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GEOFFREY LOWELL
  • 2 CYDNEE SIMPSON
  • 3 LANDEN LOPEZ

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LIAM SMITH
  • 2 CALEB BRAKEFIELD
  • 3 KAITLIN SIMMONS
  • MYKAEL VALENCIA

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GARRETT WEIDMAN
  • 2 BRADLEY HUFFMAN
  • 3 JON LYONS
  • 4 DANNY SAYLOR
  • ALAN KING

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CHARIS BRAKEFIELD
  • 2 COLT BROTHERSON
  • 4 FREDDIE HORROCKS
  • 5 RYDER ANDERSON
  • CARTER PARK

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BLAKE REAM
  • 2 MEMPHIS DAY
  • 3 LINKIN DAY

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZAYLEX GENE
  • 2 LUKE LUIRETTE
  • 3 STEELE RASMUSSEN

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CALVYN MORRISON
  • 2 KASH HOLTON
  • 3 BENJAMIN BRAKEFIELD
  • AUSTIN LEAKEY

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SAMUEL SISEMORE
  • 2 REILLY MCCORKLE
  • 3 CAMERIN DEAN
  • 4 CAVIN BRUCE
  • 5 TRISTAN LIVINGSTON
  • XZAVIER CORRAL

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AIDEN EVANS
  • 2 HADLEY BANKS
  • 3 RJ BOOTH
  • 4 ROMAN AVILA
  • WESLEY TRIGGS

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: