Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

0257_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Black Mountain BMX Map

Location:
24024 N 11th St
Phoenix AZ 85024
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Debbie Kelley
602-999-5979
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

April 02, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 6:30 pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:30 pm
  • Race Time: Asap
  • Entry Fee: $0.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-04-02

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 GRAYSON BURKE
  • 2 TROY FUNKHOUSER

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ANTHONY ALVAREZ
  • 2 COLBY GUNN
  • 3 JOHNATHON MOREL
  • BRANDON RODRIGUEZ

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 RUBY HUFFMAN
  • 2 LYAM YONG
  • 3 ASHER KNAPP
  • 4 ZANDER KNAPP
  • 5 JULIAN ADAMS
  • 6 LUCAS MEYERS
  • MARC ANTHONY GLORIA

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAMES MCDONNELL
  • 2 ETHAN HERNANDO
  • 3 COLT KILLEBREW
  • 4 CHARLES HAWKINS
  • 5 JERRY HAWKINS
  • AYDRIAN GORMAN